Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310510 players | Last added:
Ivan Buyanov
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
DEL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Adam Courchaine (F)
51
29
45
74
2. 
flag Steven Reinprecht (F)
49
27
43
70
3. 
flag Kevin Clark (F)
51
30
38
68
4. 
flag Patrick Reimer (F)
50
33
32
65
5. 
flag Blaine Down (F)
48
26
25
51
more stats from DEL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1987 - 1988 | Soviet2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Barkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 73 29 40 69 0.95 -
2.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 70 36 25 61 0.87 46
3.   Igor Bubenschikov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 68 30 31 61 0.90 50
4.   Igor Petrushkin (F) Buran Voronezh 72 40 20 60 0.83 92
5.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 72 35 17 52 0.72 36
6.   Mikhail Anferov (F) Dynamo Kharkov 72 34 18 52 0.72 29
7.   Mihail Korsunov (F) Talleks Tallinn 72 19 23 52 0.72 84
8.   Sergeï Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 71 31 20 51 0.72 22
9.   Igor Maslennikov (C) Torpedo Togliatti 64 31 17 48 0.75 40
10.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Dinamo Minsk 71 27 21 48 0.68 53
  .                
11.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Talleks Tallinn 69 19 27 46 0.67 26
12.   Ildar Rakhmatulin (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 71 26 19 45 0.63 51
13.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Kristall Saratov 69 19 26 45 0.65 96
14.   Andrei Dmitriyev (F) Dinamo Minsk 64 22 21 43 0.67 33
15.   Andrei Makarov (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 72 30 12 42 0.58 47
16.   Andrei Koshkin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 66 30 10 40 0.61 16
17.   Sergei Stolbun (F) CK Uritskogo Kazan 71 21 18 39 0.55 24
18.   Alexei Pogodin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 71 18 21 39 0.55 22
19.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dynamo Kharkov 72 23 15 38 0.53 28
20.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) SKA Sverdlovsk 62 23 14 37 0.60 64
  .                
21.   Yuri Rykhlov (LW) HC Izhorets 48 22 15 37 0.77 24
22.   Oleg Puzanov (C) Talleks Tallinn 71 21 16 37 0.52 20
23.   Andrei Amelin (F) Buran Voronezh 70 24 12 36 0.51 12
24.   Yuri Zuyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 72 22 14 36 0.50 78
25.   Vladimir Kharlamov (RW) CK Uritskogo Kazan 58 16 19 35 0.60 24
26.   Viktor Kovalonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 68 15 19 34 0.50 46
27.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) SKA Sverdlovsk 63 20 12 32 0.51 12
28.   Sergey Khatkevitch (C) Dinamo Minsk 68 16 16 32 0.47 28
29.   Oleg Gross (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 62 23 8 31 0.50 10
30.   Mikhail Zakharov (C) Dinamo Minsk 65 20 11 31 0.48 81
  .                
31.   Igor Ossipenkov (C) Talleks Tallinn 60 16 15 31 0.52 20
32.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 27 15 14 29 1.07 40
33.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 71 17 10 27 0.38 26
34.   Viktor Glushenkov (D) Dynamo Kharkov 72 14 13 27 0.38 58
35.   Arkadi Andreyev (F) Buran Voronezh 68 13 14 27 0.40 27
36.   Olexei Kuznetsov (F) ShVSM Kiev 72 16 10 26 0.36 32
37.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Dynamo Kharkov 41 14 11 25 0.61 8
38.   Valerijs Vaulins (F) Talleks Tallinn 61 14 11 25 0.41 33
39.   Valeri Zelepukin (LW) SKA MVO Kalinin 45 18 6 24 0.53 52
40.   Dmitri Yerastov (D) Dinamo Minsk 69 11 13 24 0.35 56
  .                
41.   Sergei Borisov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 70 8 15 23 0.33 60
42.   Sergei Oreshkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 11 11 22 0.33 30
43.   Sergei Kuksov (F) Avtomobilist Karaganda 48 17 4 21 0.44 10
44.   Valeri Igumnov (F) Talleks Tallinn 56 15 6 21 0.38 6
45.   Viktor Shkurdyuk (F) Dynamo Kharkov 30 9 12 21 0.70 4
46.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Buran Voronezh 65 13 7 20 0.31 12
47.   Alexei Bevz (D/F) Talleks Tallinn 72 12 8 20 0.28 44
48.   Anatoli Nayda (C) ShVSM Kiev 22 15 4 19 0.86 6
49.   Olegs Seljaks (F/D) Talleks Tallinn 59 13 6 19 0.32 14
50.   Oleg Sinkov (LW) ShVSM Kiev 27 10 9 19 0.70 10
  .                
51.   Vitali Karamnov (LW) Dynamo Kharkov 50 10 8 18 0.36 12
52.   Vasili Kamenev (F) HC Izhorets 32 7 11 18 0.56 14
53.   Rafik Yakubov (D) SKA Sverdlovsk 67 12 5 17 0.25 44
54.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dizel Penza 43 10 7 17 0.40 12
55.   Eduard Zankovets (RW) Dinamo Minsk 52 10 7 17 0.33 12
56.   Viktor Karachun (C) Dinamo Minsk 58 10 7 17 0.29 49
57.   Oleg Bulychev (F) Dizel Penza 66 10 7 17 0.26 10
58.   Andrei Mazhugin (D) Dynamo Kharkov 70 8 9 17 0.24 82
59.   Rail Muftiyev (F) totals 43 12 4 16 0.37 10 0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 0 1 0.09 0
    SKA Sverdlovsk 32 11 4 15 0.47 10
60.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Dinamo Minsk 58 11 5 16 0.28 34
  .                
61.   Olexander Kulikov (F) ShVSM Kiev 16 8 8 16 1.00 10
62.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 68 8 8 16 0.24 24
63.   Alexander Shakhvorostov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 35 9 6 15 0.43 4
64.   Igor Rasko (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 8 7 15 0.58 6
65.   Valeri Ganzha (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 62 5 10 15 0.24 32
66.   Igor Filin (D) Dinamo Minsk 71 5 10 15 0.21 46
67.   Roman Zavodov (F) Buran Voronezh 52 9 5 14 0.27 8
68.   Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 31 8 6 14 0.45 12
69.   Andrei Sidorenko (D) Metallurg Cherepovets 66 5 9 14 0.21 42
70.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) ShVSM Kiev 39 11 2 13 0.33 6
  .                
71.   Alexei Zherebtsov (F) Talleks Tallinn 48 8 5 13 0.27 6
72.   Igor Yurchenko (D) ShVSM Kiev 72 5 8 13 0.18 76
73.   Igor Slivinsky (F) ShVSM Kiev 61 11 1 12 0.20 24
74.   Dmitri Pirozhkov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 37 8 4 12 0.32 10
75.   Yuri Lynov (D) Buran Voronezh 61 8 4 12 0.20 32
76.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Torpedo Togliatti 50 7 5 12 0.24 14
77.   Mikhail Shubinov (D) Kristall Saratov 29 4 8 12 0.41 61
78.   Konstantin Butsenko (C) Dynamo Kharkov 37 6 5 11 0.30 18
79.   Valeri Krylov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 29 3 8 11 0.38 18
80.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 28 7 3 10 0.36 6
  .                
81.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Dinamo Minsk 47 7 3 10 0.21 12
82.   Andrei Yaufman (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 7 3 10 0.20 24
83.   Sergei Pushkov (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 70 5 5 10 0.14 20
84.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) ShVSM Kiev 20 4 5 9 0.45 8
85.   Anatoli Khomenko (D) Dynamo Kharkov 65 2 7 9 0.14 28
86.   Vladimir Kirik (D) ShVSM Kiev 44 6 2 8 0.18 58
87.   Yevgeni Belov (D) SKA Sverdlovsk 70 6 2 8 0.11 38
88.   Ravil Fazleyev (D) CK Uritskogo Kazan 68 2 6 8 0.12 46
89.   Sergei Zemchenko (F) ShVSM Kiev 6 5 2 7 1.17 8
90.   Anton Zagorodny (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 29 5 2 7 0.24 4
  .                
91.   Igor Ageyev (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 44 4 3 7 0.16 8
92.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 72 4 3 7 0.10 84
93.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dinamo Minsk 50 2 5 7 0.14 20
94.   Alexei Giro (D) Dinamo Minsk 69 1 6 7 0.10 74
95.   Alexander Godynyuk (D) ShVSM Kiev 22 4 2 6 0.27 20
96.   Leonids Beresnevs (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 35 4 2 6 0.17 18
97.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 16 3 3 6 0.38 4
98.   Dmitri Tsygurov (D) SKA Sverdlovsk 64 2 4 6 0.09 30
99.   Oleg Khmyl (D) ShVSM Minsk - 5 - 5 0.00 -
100.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
101.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Kristall Elektrostal 18 4 1 5 0.28 6



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadims Nikitins Lada Togliatti 34 3.47 -
 
Less than 10 games