Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372803 players
Last added: Samantha KolowratovaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
52
20
37
57
2. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
51
16
32
48
3. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
52
10
38
48
4. 
flag John Henrion (F)
52
33
13
46
5. 
flag Dustin Johner (F)
51
23
23
46
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2007 - 2008 | Switzerland4 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Gerhard Schneller (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 21 29 21 50 2.38 10
2.   Reto Burkart (F) HC Luzern Lakers 22 22 27 49 2.23 80
3.   René Stüssi (RW) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 21 15 33 48 2.29 8
4.   Daniel Mächler (F) EHC Dürnten 22 24 23 47 2.14 47
5.   Real Gerber (F) HC Ajoie II 16 17 29 46 2.88 40
6.   Michael Muster (F) EHC Mirchel 18 25 16 41 2.28 66
7.   Loïc Rogenmoser (F) HC Vallée de Joux 18 21 19 40 2.22 46
8.   Robert Jansa (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 21 10 29 39 1.86 10
9.   Roger Koch (C) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 22 21 17 38 1.73 22
10.   Adam Bisenz (F) HC Luzern Lakers 21 18 20 38 1.81 63
  .                
11.   Simon Wanzenried (C) EHC St. Moritz 22 15 22 37 1.68 80
12.   Marc-Oliver Müller (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 20 24 12 36 1.80 12
13.   Ivano Grassi (F) HC Chiasso 21 20 16 36 1.71 50
14.   Rinaldo Larghi (LW) HC Chiasso 18 18 18 36 2.00 16
15.   Stefan Baumgartner (F) EHC Belp 18 18 18 36 2.00 8
16.   Roger Villars (F) SC Altstadt Olten 16 20 15 35 2.19 10
17.   Simon Wanner (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 21 16 19 35 1.67 57
18.   Fabrice Eisenring (F) HC Chiasso 22 16 19 35 1.59 30
19.   Alain Kurath (RW) SC Küsnacht 22 15 20 35 1.59 22
20.   Daniel Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald 15 22 12 34 2.27 4
  .                
21.   Philipp Schlegel (F) SC Rheintal 22 20 14 34 1.55 24
22.   Alain Flotiront (F) SC Herisau 21 19 15 34 1.62 12
23.   Vassili Castioni (F) HC Université Neuchâtel 18 14 20 34 1.89 22
24.   Andreas John (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 22 8 26 34 1.55 30
25.   Sandro Toschini (C) EHC Wallisellen 22 17 16 33 1.50 40
26.   David Erard (F) HC Université Neuchâtel 18 13 20 33 1.83 18
27.   Marc-Oliver Zwicky (D/F) EHC Basel/KLH 16 19 13 32 2.00 28
28.   Beat Brantschen (F) EHC Raron 17 16 16 32 1.88 36
29.   Pascal Stengel (F) HC Saint-Imier Sonceboz 18 16 16 32 1.78 61
30.   Claudio Grisi (F) HC Chiasso 21 9 23 32 1.52 14
  .                
31.   Daniele Celio (F) HC Nivo 22 20 11 31 1.41 4
32.   Christian Strasser (RW) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 22 17 14 31 1.41 22
33.   Lukas Hofer (F) SC Herisau 16 16 15 31 1.94 10
34.   Sascha Moser (C) SC Rheintal 22 12 19 31 1.41 10
35.   Christoph Schmid (W/D) EHC Dürnten 22 10 21 31 1.41 18
36.   Matthew Knoepfli (F) HC Luzern Lakers 22 9 22 31 1.41 54
37.   Andreas Schaub (LW) SC Küsnacht 22 20 10 30 1.36 10
38.   Joël Massy (F) HC Crans-Montana 17 19 11 30 1.76 10
39.   Patrick Lamprecht (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 17 18 12 30 1.76 20
40.   Detlef Prediger (F) EHC Raron 16 17 13 30 1.88 28
  .                
41.   Simon Meyer (F) EHC Basel/KLH 18 13 17 30 1.67 44
42.   Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald 17 9 21 30 1.76 48
43.   Stephan Karpf (LW) SC Küsnacht 22 20 9 29 1.32 14
44.   Maic Delacretaz (F) HC Forward Morges 17 16 13 29 1.71 18
45.   Damien Masson (D/F) CP Meyrin 17 15 14 29 1.71 32
46.   Roman Thür (F) SC Herisau 19 9 20 29 1.53 10
47.   Alexandre Fontana (F) CP Meyrin 17 13 15 28 1.65 92
48.   Ivo Simeon (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 22 13 15 28 1.27 38
49.   Jürg Haldimann (F) EHC Mirchel 18 12 16 28 1.56 12
50.   Rico Schoch (C) SC Küsnacht 22 12 16 28 1.27 32
  .                
51.   Frederic Kursner (F) HC Forward Morges 16 11 17 28 1.75 40
52.   Sven Breitenmoser (F) EHC Wallisellen 18 11 17 28 1.56 14
53.   Marcel Zaugg (C) EHC Dürnten 22 10 18 28 1.27 54
54.   Patrick Baumann (C) EHC Belp 17 16 11 27 1.59 20
55.   Kaspar Schmid (F) EHC Adelboden 18 15 12 27 1.50 6
56.   Mischa Broder (RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 22 15 12 27 1.23 61
57.   Michel Arrighi (F) HC Sarine-Fribourg 17 14 13 27 1.59 12
58.   Alexander Kobert (LW) EHC Wallisellen 21 14 13 27 1.29 10
59.   Christian Röder (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 22 11 16 27 1.23 40
60.   Kevin Golob (C) EHC Wallisellen 17 9 18 27 1.59 28
  .                
61.   Bruno Marcon (C) EHC Adelboden 18 13 13 26 1.44 14
62.   Henri Kappenthuler (RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 21 13 13 26 1.24 46
63.   Michael Sommer (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 18 11 15 26 1.44 44
64.   Laurent Faller (F) CP Meyrin 18 8 18 26 1.44 14
65.   Julien Barroso (F) HC Château d'Oex 18 15 10 25 1.39 12
66.   Terry van Vlaenderen (F) HC Université Neuchâtel 17 13 12 25 1.47 55
67.   Hampus Hansson (F) EHC Wallisellen 22 13 12 25 1.14 12
68.   Thomas Lüthi (F) EHC Mirchel 18 12 13 25 1.39 22
69.   Diego Schwarber (F) EHC Wallisellen 22 12 13 25 1.14 8
70.   Remo Käppeli (D) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 10 15 25 1.14 12
  .                
71.   Claudio Celio (F) HC Biasca 3 Valli 19 8 17 25 1.32 69
72.   Nicolo Stöhr (F) SC Herisau 18 6 19 25 1.39 12
73.   Tobias Mäusli (F) EHC Bern 96 16 15 9 24 1.50 45
74.   Reto Brügger (F) EHC Adelboden 18 15 9 24 1.33 22
75.   Michaël Pont (F) HC Crans-Montana 17 13 11 24 1.41 24
76.   Didier Wirth (F) HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 18 12 12 24 1.33 12
77.   Vladimir Jaccard (F) HC Vallée de Joux 17 8 16 24 1.41 10
78.   Thomas Ammann (F/D) SC Rheintal 19 8 16 24 1.26 57
79.   Reto Lehmann (F) HC Biasca 3 Valli 21 17 6 23 1.10 12
80.   Sven Cortesi (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 17 16 7 23 1.35 50
  .                
81.   Marc Niederhäuser (F) EHC Belp 18 15 8 23 1.28 20
82.   Marco Huder (F) CdH Engiadina 22 12 11 23 1.05 56
83.   Gregor Horak (F) EHC Oberlangenegg 18 11 12 23 1.28 42
84.   Rico Enzler (F) SC Herisau 13 10 13 23 1.77 12
85.   Roger Iseli (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 17 9 14 23 1.35 8
86.   Gabriel Taccoz (LW) EHC Raron 17 9 14 23 1.35 12
87.   Fabrice Dessarzin (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 17 4 19 23 1.35 47
88.   Patric Buri (F) EHC Koppigen 18 15 7 22 1.22 14
89.   Killian Truffer (F) EHC Raron 15 14 8 22 1.47 20
90.   Patrick Willemin (F) EHC Laufen 17 14 8 22 1.29 22
  .                
91.   Michael Jäckle (F) EHC Dürnten 22 13 9 22 1.00 16
92.   Patrick Giove (F) HC Forward Morges 11 12 10 22 2.00 22
93.   Michael Sudan (F) HC Château d'Oex 17 12 10 22 1.29 30
94.   Dimitri Cossetto (F) HC Château d'Oex 18 12 10 22 1.22 36
95.   Sascha Janki (F) SC Rheintal 22 12 10 22 1.00 32
96.   Laurent Bühler (F) HC Prilly 17 10 12 22 1.29 10
97.   Christian Benedetti (F) HC Nivo 20 9 13 22 1.10 54
98.   Daniel Aeschbacher (F) EHC Dürnten 22 9 13 22 1.00 18
99.   Sandro Zorzin (D) SC Altstadt Olten 17 8 14 22 1.29 22
100.   Cyrill Voegelin (F) EHC Basel/KLH 18 8 14 22 1.22 30
1536 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Christoph Burkhard EHC Adelboden 18 1.55 -
2.   Reto Frehner SC Herisau 12 1.68 -
3.   Mike Schmocker EHC Belp 13 1.95 -
4.   Jonas Käppeli HC Luzern Lakers 18 2.25 -
5.   David San Vicente HC Forward Morges 16 2.27 -
6.   Guillaume Zanoli HC Crans-Montana 13 2.37 -
7.   Marc Gonzalez CP Meyrin 17 2.47 -
8.   Daniel Dietschweiler Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 12 2.52 -
9.   Mauro Campana HC Chiasso 13 2.53 -
10.   Béat Kindler HC Vallée de Joux 16 2.56 -
           
11.   Daniel Meier EHC Wallisellen 19 2.58 -
12.   Johnny Mazzaro HC Chiasso 14 2.60 -
13.   Michael Schär EHC Koppigen 15 2.63 -
14.   Martin Rioux HC Château d'Oex 17 2.74 -
15.   Marco Kälin EHC Basel/KLH 16 2.75 -
16.   Thomas Nater EHC Dürnten 15 2.75 -
17.   Christoph Imhof EHC Laufen 18 2.77 -
18.   Michael Wittwer EHC Oberlangenegg 11 2.78 -
19.   Stéphane Aeby CP Fleurier 11 2.94 -
20.   Simon Ade SC Rheintal 14 2.98 -
           
21.   Marc Kiefer SC Altstadt Olten 11 3.09 -
22.   Karem Veri EHC St. Moritz 19 3.16 -
23.   Michael Häbig EHC Illnau-Effretikon 18 3.22 -
24.   Dominic Wullschleger SC Küsnacht 19 3.28 -
25.   Marco Ludwig HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 15 3.35 -
26.   Marco Aeschlimann SC Freimettigen 16 3.55 -
27.   Simon Langenegger EHC Mirchel 16 3.59 -
28.   Tobias Gfeller EHC Napf II 18 3.62 -
29.   Reto Lüthi EHC Meinisberg 18 3.68 -
30.   Niklaus Moser EHC Worb 17 3.72 -
           
31.   Johann Voumard HC Prilly 15 3.76 -
32.   Kevin Bachmann EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 17 3.77 -
33.   Renato Mischler HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 13 3.81 -
34.   Jon-Corsin Rizzi CdH Engiadina 21 3.84 -
35.   Andreas Biner EHC Raron 13 3.86 -
36.   Roger Bachmann EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 19 3.87 -
37.   Gregory Zwahlen HC Le Locle 17 4.03 -
38.   Rainer Kälin EHC Aarau II 15 4.06 -
39.   Gilles Berchier HC Renens 14 4.11 -
40.   Oliver Gresch EHC Grindelwald 14 4.16 -
           
41.   Oliver Sippel KSC Küssnacht am Rigi 12 4.24 -
42.   Robert Zani HC Biasca 3 Valli 17 4.29 -
43.   Christophe Chasles HC Saint-Imier Sonceboz 16 4.34 -
44.   Jérôme Hagmann CP Trois-Chêne 13 4.37 -
45.   Stephan Siegfried EHC Bassersdorf 11 4.38 -
46.   Beat Gees EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 19 4.41 -
47.   Pedro Marcos KSC Küssnacht am Rigi 11 4.47 -
48.   Alain Bacciarini HC Valle Verzasca 11 4.55 -
49.   Devis Bertolini HC Nivo 13 4.61 -
50.   Arnaud Brahier HC Franches-Montagnes II 11 4.89 -
           
51.   Nicola Mottini HC Valle Verzasca 14 4.93 -
52.   Sascha Piccoli HC Nivo 11 5.10 -
53.   Yannick Meyer HC Sarine-Fribourg 11 5.14 -
54.   Daniel Mendelin EHC Rheinfelden 15 5.25 -
55.   Flavio Carmine HC Ascona 15 5.36 -
56.   Jürg Lendi Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 14 5.37 -
57.   Daniel Pheulpin HC Ajoie II 10 5.56 -
58.   Michael Wandfluh EHC Schwarzenburg 17 5.87 -
59.   Jacques Barras HC Nendaz/Mont-Fort 15 5.89 -
60.   Michael Rossi EHC St. Gallen 17 6.32 -
           
61.   Sandro Fischer EHC Urdorf 19 6.38 -
62.   Stefan Beer HC Wohlen/Freiamt 13 6.47 -
63.   Marco Plüss EHC Bassersdorf 12 7.35 -
64.   Marc Flogerzi EHC Bern 96 16 7.87 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Yohan Oberson Meyrin 3 0.00 -
2.   Ciril Pieren Adelboden 2 0.00 -
3.   Michael Wälchli Koppigen 1 0.00 -
4.   Fabien Dummermuth Forward 1 0.00 -
5.   Dimitri Walder Dürnten 2 0.55 -
6.   Cédric Weissert Forward 4 0.69 -
7.   Claudio Lurati Wallisellen 8 1.14 -
8.   Dominik Binggeli Herisau 4 1.38 -
9.   Gaël Miserez Université NE 9 1.98 -
10.   Bastian Erny Basel/KLH 2 2.00 -
           
11.   Christophe Conus Trois-Chêne 1 2.00 -
12.   Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 6 2.06 -
13.   Marcel Ducoli Pikes Oberthurgau 8 2.12 -
14.   Steve Frischknecht Pikes Oberthurgau 5 2.28 -
15.   Nicolas Matthey Université NE 9 2.32 -
16.   Raphael Winkler Oberlangenegg 2 2.47 -
17.   Michael Lüthi Star Chaux-de-Fonds 9 2.75 -
18.   Steve Schaller Crans-Montana 4 2.76 -
19.   Dominik Leisi Altstadt Olten 7 2.86 -
20.   Stefan Bodenmüller Raron 6 2.93 -
           
21.   Daniel Keller Küsnacht 2 2.96 -
22.   Lars Gerber Belp 9 3.00 -
23.   David Henchoz Château d'Oex 2 3.00 -
24.   Philippe Theytaz Crans-Montana 1 3.00 -
25.   Stephan Küenzi Adelboden 1 3.00 -
26.   Sebastian Bregy Raron 1 3.00 -
27.   Patrick Aebi Bucheggberg 3 3.01 -
28.   Martin Remund Herisau 7 3.07 -
29.   Michael Grissemann Dürnten 5 3.16 -
30.   André Keller Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 3.35 -
           
31.   Fabian Meier Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 5 3.38 -
32.   Mario Liechti Rheintal 8 3.44 -
33.   Stéphane Maillard Star Chaux-de-Fonds 1 3.44 -
34.   Jean Cattin Franches-Montagnes II 9 3.61 -
35.   Alexander Hein Rapperswil II 6 3.65 -
36.   Stefan Züllig Grindelwald 4 3.73 -
37.   Mahir Mesinovic Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 9 3.75 -
38.   Georg Winkler Oberlangenegg 6 3.75 -
39.   Andreas Zurbrügg Illnau-Effretikon 5 3.76 -
40.   Thomas Allemann Lenzerheide-Valbella 3 3.85 -
           
41.   Bruno Da Palma Star Chaux-de-Fonds 3 3.86 -
42.   Mattia Canepa Biasca 6 3.93 -
43.   Manuel Lehmann Koppigen 2 3.96 -
44.   Jérémie Lovey Portes du Soleil 9 4.01 -
45.   Philipp Kiener St. Moritz 4 4.02 -
46.   Sébastien Berbier Nendaz/Mont-Fort 1 4.03 -
47.   Florian Garnier Leysin 9 4.11 -
48.   Sylvain Planchamp Leysin 3 4.24 -
49.   Umberto Seiler Prättigau-Herrschaft 8 4.29 -
50.   Michel Schneider Star Chaux-de-Fonds 6 4.35 -
           
51.   André Marti Bucheggberg 9 4.36 -
52.   Michael Genner Bucheggberg 7 4.43 -
53.   Raoul Gisin Rheinfelden 5 4.45 -
54.   Pascal Dommen Luzern 5 4.66 -
55.   Julien Coeudevez Ajoie II 9 4.68 -
56.   Cedric Buhlmann Prilly 5 4.81 -
57.   Daniele Giacomazzi Ascona 9 4.94 -
58.   Markus Wälchli Freimettigen 4 5.00 -
59.   Paulo Ardizzone Rapperswil II 2 5.00 -
60.   Olivier Perrin Portes du Soleil 1 5.00 -
           
61.   Lionel Brun Portes du Soleil 7 5.01 -
62.   Marc Romanens Sarine 5 5.18 -
63.   Andy Singele Fleurier 7 5.26 -
64.   Sébastien De Cristofano Fleurier 3 5.42 -
65.   Mario Siegenthaler Aarau II 5 5.54 -
66.   Michael Kirchner Engiadina 6 5.76 -
67.   John Riotton Sarine 8 5.79 -
68.   Luca Ristagno Dürnten 5 5.84 -
69.   Michaël Santorsola Trois-Chêne 3 5.84 -
70.   Pascal Von Allmen Adelboden 2 6.00 -
           
71.   René Aebi Meinisberg 1 6.00 -
72.   Christian Reusser Wohlen/Freiamt 4 6.01 -
73.   Mickaël Esseiva Le Locle 4 6.70 -
74.   Alain Nappiot Saint-Imier 3 6.75 -
75.   René Heiniger Schwarzenburg 4 6.81 -
76.   Heinz Jenni Bucheggberg 4 7.08 -
77.   Roger Kern Urdorf 3 7.35 -
78.   Igor Rossi Renens 2 7.38 -
79.   Sébastien Galley Leysin 8 7.50 -
80.   Daniel Rohr Mirchel 5 7.50 -
           
81.   Matthias Stalder Worb 3 7.60 -
82.   Adil Benjelloun Renens 4 7.63 -
83.   Matthias Schupbach Vallée de Joux 5 8.17 -
84.   Damien Oguey Leysin 1 8.42 -
85.   Micha Schranz St. Gallen 1 9.00 -
86.   Philipp Schneider Koppigen 4 9.26 -
87.   Frank Bühler St. Gallen 7 9.50 -
88.   Ronald Leger Nendaz/Mont-Fort 4 10.20 -
89.   Lukas Spengler Wohlen/Freiamt 3 10.40 -
90.   Maxime Perrin Portes du Soleil 1 11.00 -
           
91.   Fabio Prata Bern 96 3 12.86 -
92.   Patric Eggler Küsnacht 1 14.24 -
93.   Florian Wassmer Aarau II 2 15.70 -