Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325763 players | Last added:
Giorgio Malan
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
KHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
21
17
18
35
2. 
flag Stéphane Da Costa (F)
20
16
14
30
3. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
20
14
16
30
4. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
20
12
18
30
5. 
flag Denis Parshin (F)
21
11
15
26
more stats from KHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Switzerland4 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Gerhard Schneller (F) Pikes Oberthurgau 21 29 21 50 2.38 10
2.   Reto Burkart (F) Luzern 22 22 27 49 2.23 80
3.   René Stüssi (RW) Pikes Oberthurgau 21 15 33 48 2.29 8
4.   Daniel Mächler (F) Dürnten 22 24 23 47 2.14 47
5.   Real Gerber (F) Ajoie II 16 17 29 46 2.88 40
6.   Michael Muster (F) Mirchel 18 25 16 41 2.28 66
7.   Loïc Rogenmoser (F) Vallée de Joux 18 21 19 40 2.22 46
8.   Robert Jansa (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 21 10 29 39 1.86 10
9.   Roger Koch (C) Pikes Oberthurgau 22 21 17 38 1.73 22
10.   Adam Bisenz (F) Luzern 21 18 20 38 1.81 63
  .                
11.   Simon Wanzenried (C) St. Moritz 22 15 22 37 1.68 80
12.   Marc-Oliver Müller (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 20 24 12 36 1.80 12
13.   Ivano Grassi (F) Chiasso 21 20 16 36 1.71 50
14.   Rinaldo Larghi (LW) Chiasso 18 18 18 36 2.00 16
15.   Stefan Baumgartner (F) Belp 18 18 18 36 2.00 8
16.   Roger Villars (F) Altstadt Olten 16 20 15 35 2.19 10
17.   Simon Wanner (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 21 16 19 35 1.67 57
18.   Fabrice Eisenring (F) Chiasso 22 16 19 35 1.59 30
19.   Alain Kurath (RW) Küsnacht 22 15 20 35 1.59 22
20.   Daniel Inäbnit (F) Grindelwald 15 22 12 34 2.27 4
  .                
21.   Philipp Schlegel (F) Rheintal 22 20 14 34 1.55 24
22.   Alain Flotiront (F) Herisau 21 19 15 34 1.62 12
23.   Vassili Castioni (F) Université NE 18 14 20 34 1.89 22
24.   Andreas John (D) Pikes Oberthurgau 22 8 26 34 1.55 30
25.   Sandro Toschini (C) Wallisellen 22 17 16 33 1.50 40
26.   David Erard (F) Université NE 18 13 20 33 1.83 18
27.   Marc-Oliver Zwicky (D/F) Basel/KLH 16 19 13 32 2.00 28
28.   Beat Brantschen (F) Raron 17 16 16 32 1.88 36
29.   Pascal Stengel (F) Saint-Imier 18 16 16 32 1.78 61
30.   Claudio Grisi (F) Chiasso 21 9 23 32 1.52 14
  .                
31.   Daniele Celio (F) Nivo 22 20 11 31 1.41 4
32.   Christian Strasser (RW) Pikes Oberthurgau 22 17 14 31 1.41 22
33.   Lukas Hofer (F) Herisau 16 16 15 31 1.94 10
34.   Sascha Moser (C) Rheintal 22 12 19 31 1.41 10
35.   Christoph Schmid (W/D) Dürnten 22 10 21 31 1.41 18
36.   Matthew Knoepfli (F) Luzern 22 9 22 31 1.41 54
37.   Andreas Schaub (LW) Küsnacht 22 20 10 30 1.36 10
38.   Joël Massy (F) Crans-Montana 17 19 11 30 1.76 10
39.   Patrick Lamprecht (F) Illnau-Effretikon 17 18 12 30 1.76 20
40.   Detlef Prediger (F) Raron 16 17 13 30 1.88 28
  .                
41.   Simon Meyer (F) Basel/KLH 18 13 17 30 1.67 44
42.   Daniel Brawand (F) Grindelwald 17 9 21 30 1.76 48
43.   Stephan Karpf (LW) Küsnacht 22 20 9 29 1.32 14
44.   Maic Delacretaz (F) Forward 17 16 13 29 1.71 18
45.   Damien Masson (D/F) Meyrin 17 15 14 29 1.71 32
46.   Roman Thür (F) Herisau 19 9 20 29 1.53 10
47.   Alexandre Fontana (F) Meyrin 17 13 15 28 1.65 92
48.   Ivo Simeon (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella 22 13 15 28 1.27 38
49.   Jürg Haldimann (F) Mirchel 18 12 16 28 1.56 12
50.   Rico Schoch (C) Küsnacht 22 12 16 28 1.27 32
  .                
51.   Frederic Kursner (F) Forward 16 11 17 28 1.75 40
52.   Sven Breitenmoser (F) Wallisellen 18 11 17 28 1.56 14
53.   Marcel Zaugg (C) Dürnten 22 10 18 28 1.27 54
54.   Patrick Baumann (C) Belp 17 16 11 27 1.59 20
55.   Kaspar Schmid (F) Adelboden 18 15 12 27 1.50 6
56.   Mischa Broder (RW) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 22 15 12 27 1.23 61
57.   Michel Arrighi (F) Sarine 17 14 13 27 1.59 12
58.   Alexander Kobert (LW) Wallisellen 21 14 13 27 1.29 10
59.   Christian Röder (F) Illnau-Effretikon 22 11 16 27 1.23 40
60.   Kevin Golob (C) Wallisellen 17 9 18 27 1.59 28
  .                
61.   Bruno Marcon (C) Adelboden 18 13 13 26 1.44 14
62.   Henri Kappenthuler (RW) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 21 13 13 26 1.24 46
63.   Michael Sommer (F) Illnau-Effretikon 18 11 15 26 1.44 44
64.   Laurent Faller (F) Meyrin 18 8 18 26 1.44 14
65.   Julien Barroso (F) Château d'Oex 18 15 10 25 1.39 12
66.   Terry van Vlaenderen (F) Université NE 17 13 12 25 1.47 55
67.   Hampus Hansson (F) Wallisellen 22 13 12 25 1.14 12
68.   Thomas Lüthi (F) Mirchel 18 12 13 25 1.39 22
69.   Diego Schwarber (F) Wallisellen 22 12 13 25 1.14 8
70.   Remo Käppeli (D) Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 10 15 25 1.14 12
  .                
71.   Claudio Celio (F) Biasca 19 8 17 25 1.32 69
72.   Nicolo Stöhr (F) Herisau 18 6 19 25 1.39 12
73.   Tobias Mäusli (F) Bern 96 16 15 9 24 1.50 45
74.   Reto Brügger (F) Adelboden 18 15 9 24 1.33 22
75.   Michaël Pont (F) Crans-Montana 17 13 11 24 1.41 24
76.   Didier Wirth (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 18 12 12 24 1.33 12
77.   Thomas Ammann (F) Rheintal 19 8 16 24 1.26 57
78.   Reto Lehmann (F) Biasca 21 17 6 23 1.10 12
79.   Sven Cortesi (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella 17 16 7 23 1.35 50
80.   Marc Niederhäuser (F) Belp 18 15 8 23 1.28 20
  .                
81.   Marco Huder (F) Engiadina 22 12 11 23 1.05 56
82.   Gregor Horak (F) Oberlangenegg 18 11 12 23 1.28 42
83.   Rico Enzler (F) Herisau 13 10 13 23 1.77 12
84.   Fabrice Dessarzin (F) Star Chaux-de-Fonds 17 4 19 23 1.35 47
85.   Patric Buri (F) Koppigen 18 15 7 22 1.22 14
86.   Patrick Willemin (F) Laufen 17 14 8 22 1.29 22
87.   Michael Jäckle (F) Dürnten 22 13 9 22 1.00 16
88.   Patrick Giove (F) Forward 11 12 10 22 2.00 22
89.   Michael Sudan (F) Château d'Oex 17 12 10 22 1.29 30
90.   Dimitri Cossetto (F) Château d'Oex 18 12 10 22 1.22 36
  .                
91.   Sascha Janki (F) Rheintal 22 12 10 22 1.00 32
92.   Christian Benedetti (F) Nivo 20 9 13 22 1.10 54
93.   Daniel Aeschbacher (F) Dürnten 22 9 13 22 1.00 18
94.   Sandro Zorzin (D) Altstadt Olten 17 8 14 22 1.29 22
95.   Cyrill Voegelin (F) Basel/KLH 18 8 14 22 1.22 30
96.   Yves Sury (C) Pikes Oberthurgau 21 8 14 22 1.05 6
97.   Andy Keller (F) Freimettigen 14 6 16 22 1.57 107
98.   Patrick Bornand (F) Prilly 13 15 6 21 1.62 8
99.   Adrian Bühler (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 17 14 7 21 1.24 39
100.   Ivan Zihlmann (F) Rapperswil II 21 14 7 21 1.00 26


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Christoph Burkhard Adelboden 18 1.55 -
2.   Reto Frehner Herisau 12 1.68 -
3.   Mike Schmocker Belp 13 1.95 -
4.   Jonas Käppeli Luzern 18 2.25 -
5.   David San Vicente Forward 16 2.27 -
6.   Guillaume Zanoli Crans-Montana 13 2.37 -
7.   Marc Gonzalez Meyrin 17 2.47 -
8.   Daniel Dietschweiler Pikes Oberthurgau 12 2.52 -
9.   Mauro Campana Chiasso 13 2.53 -
10.   Béat Kindler Vallée de Joux 16 2.56 -
           
11.   Daniel Meier Wallisellen 19 2.58 -
12.   Johnny Mazzaro Chiasso 14 2.60 -
13.   Michael Schär Koppigen 15 2.63 -
14.   Martin Rioux Château d'Oex 17 2.74 -
15.   Marco Kälin Basel/KLH 16 2.75 -
16.   Thomas Nater Dürnten 15 2.75 -
17.   Christoph Imhof Laufen 18 2.77 -
18.   Michael Wittwer Oberlangenegg 11 2.78 -
19.   Stéphane Aeby Fleurier 11 2.94 -
20.   Simon Ade Rheintal 14 2.98 -
           
21.   Marc Kiefer Altstadt Olten 11 3.09 -
22.   Karem Veri St. Moritz 19 3.16 -
23.   Michael Häbig Illnau-Effretikon 18 3.22 -
24.   Dominic Wullschleger Küsnacht 19 3.28 -
25.   Marco Ludwig Prättigau-Herrschaft 15 3.35 -
26.   Marco Aeschlimann Freimettigen 16 3.55 -
27.   Simon Langenegger Mirchel 16 3.59 -
28.   Tobias Gfeller Napf II 18 3.62 -
29.   Reto Lüthi Meinisberg 18 3.68 -
30.   Niklaus Moser Worb 17 3.72 -
           
31.   Johann Voumard Prilly 15 3.76 -
32.   Kevin Bachmann Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 17 3.77 -
33.   Renato Mischler Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 13 3.81 -
34.   Jon-Corsin Rizzi Engiadina 21 3.84 -
35.   Andreas Biner Raron 13 3.86 -
36.   Roger Bachmann Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 19 3.87 -
37.   Gregory Zwahlen Le Locle 17 4.03 -
38.   Rainer Kälin Aarau II 15 4.06 -
39.   Gilles Berchier Renens 14 4.11 -
40.   Oliver Gresch Grindelwald 14 4.16 -
           
41.   Oliver Sippel Küssnacht am Rigi 12 4.24 -
42.   Robert Zani Biasca 17 4.29 -
43.   Christophe Chasles Saint-Imier 16 4.34 -
44.   Jérôme Hagmann Trois-Chêne 13 4.37 -
45.   Stephan Siegfried Bassersdorf 11 4.38 -
46.   Beat Gees Lenzerheide-Valbella 19 4.41 -
47.   Pedro Marcos Küssnacht am Rigi 11 4.47 -
48.   Alain Bacciarini Valle Verzasca 11 4.55 -
49.   Devis Bertolini Nivo 13 4.61 -
50.   Arnaud Brahier Franches-Montagnes II 11 4.89 -
           
51.   Nicola Mottini Valle Verzasca 14 4.93 -
52.   Sascha Piccoli Nivo 11 5.10 -
53.   Yannick Meyer Sarine 11 5.14 -
54.   Daniel Mendelin Rheinfelden 15 5.25 -
55.   Flavio Carmine Ascona 15 5.36 -
56.   Jürg Lendi Rapperswil II 14 5.37 -
57.   Daniel Pheulpin Ajoie II 10 5.56 -
58.   Michael Wandfluh Schwarzenburg 17 5.87 -
59.   Jacques Barras Nendaz/Mont-Fort 15 5.89 -
60.   Michael Rossi St. Gallen 17 6.32 -
           
61.   Sandro Fischer Urdorf 19 6.38 -
62.   Stefan Beer Wohlen/Freiamt 13 6.47 -
63.   Marco Plüss Bassersdorf 12 7.35 -
64.   Marc Flogerzi Bern 96 16 7.87 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Yohan Oberson Meyrin 3 0.00 -
2.   Ciril Pieren Adelboden 2 0.00 -
3.   Michael Wälchli Koppigen 1 0.00 -
4.   Fabien Dummermuth Forward 1 0.00 -
5.   Dimitri Walder Dürnten 2 0.55 -
6.   Cédric Weissert Forward 4 0.69 -
7.   Claudio Lurati Wallisellen 8 1.14 -
8.   Dominik Binggeli Herisau 4 1.38 -
9.   Gaël Miserez Université NE 9 1.98 -
10.   Bastian Erny Basel/KLH 2 2.00 -
           
11.   Christophe Conus Trois-Chêne 1 2.00 -
12.   Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 6 2.06 -
13.   Marcel Ducoli Pikes Oberthurgau 8 2.12 -
14.   Steve Frischknecht Pikes Oberthurgau 5 2.28 -
15.   Nicolas Matthey Université NE 9 2.32 -
16.   Raphael Winkler Oberlangenegg 2 2.47 -
17.   Michael Lüthi Star Chaux-de-Fonds 9 2.75 -
18.   Steve Schaller Crans-Montana 4 2.76 -
19.   Dominik Leisi Altstadt Olten 7 2.86 -
20.   Stefan Bodenmüller Raron 6 2.93 -
           
21.   Daniel Keller Küsnacht 2 2.96 -
22.   Lars Gerber Belp 9 3.00 -
23.   David Henchoz Château d'Oex 2 3.00 -
24.   Stephan Küenzi Adelboden 1 3.00 -
25.   Sebastian Bregy Raron 1 3.00 -
26.   Philippe Theytaz Crans-Montana 1 3.00 -
27.   Patrick Aebi Bucheggberg 3 3.01 -
28.   Martin Remund Herisau 7 3.07 -
29.   Michael Grissemann Dürnten 5 3.16 -
30.   André Keller Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 3.35 -
           
31.   Fabian Meier Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 5 3.38 -
32.   Mario Liechti Rheintal 8 3.44 -
33.   Stéphane Maillard Star Chaux-de-Fonds 1 3.44 -
34.   Jean Cattin Franches-Montagnes II 9 3.61 -
35.   Alexander Hein Rapperswil II 6 3.65 -
36.   Stefan Züllig Grindelwald 4 3.73 -
37.   Mahir Mesinovic Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 9 3.75 -
38.   Georg Winkler Oberlangenegg 6 3.75 -
39.   Andreas Zurbrügg Illnau-Effretikon 5 3.76 -
40.   Thomas Allemann Lenzerheide-Valbella 3 3.85 -
           
41.   Bruno Da Palma Star Chaux-de-Fonds 3 3.86 -
42.   Mattia Canepa Biasca 6 3.93 -
43.   Manuel Lehmann Koppigen 2 3.96 -
44.   Jérémie Lovey Portes du Soleil 9 4.01 -
45.   Philipp Kiener St. Moritz 4 4.02 -
46.   Sébastien Berbier Nendaz/Mont-Fort 1 4.03 -
47.   Florian Garnier Leysin 9 4.11 -
48.   Sylvain Planchamp Leysin 3 4.24 -
49.   Umberto Seiler Prättigau-Herrschaft 8 4.29 -
50.   Michel Schneider Star Chaux-de-Fonds 6 4.35 -
           
51.   André Marti Bucheggberg 9 4.36 -
52.   Michael Genner Bucheggberg 7 4.43 -
53.   Raoul Gisin Rheinfelden 5 4.45 -
54.   Pascal Dommen Luzern 5 4.66 -
55.   Julien Coeudevez Ajoie II 9 4.68 -
56.   Cedric Buhlmann Prilly 5 4.81 -
57.   Daniele Giacomazzi Ascona 9 4.94 -
58.   Markus Wälchli Freimettigen 4 5.00 -
59.   Paulo Ardizzone Rapperswil II 2 5.00 -
60.   Olivier Perrin Portes du Soleil 1 5.00 -
           
61.   Lionel Brun Portes du Soleil 7 5.01 -
62.   Marc Romanens Sarine 5 5.18 -
63.   Andy Singele Fleurier 7 5.26 -
64.   Sébastien De Cristofano Fleurier 3 5.42 -
65.   Mario Siegenthaler Aarau II 5 5.54 -
66.   Michael Kirchner Engiadina 6 5.76 -
67.   John Riotton Sarine 8 5.79 -
68.   Luca Ristagno Dürnten 5 5.84 -
69.   Michaël Santorsola Trois-Chêne 3 5.84 -
70.   Pascal Von Allmen Adelboden 2 6.00 -
           
71.   René Aebi Meinisberg 1 6.00 -
72.   Christian Reusser Wohlen/Freiamt 4 6.01 -
73.   Mickaël Esseiva Le Locle 4 6.70 -
74.   Alain Nappiot Saint-Imier 3 6.75 -
75.   René Heiniger Schwarzenburg 4 6.81 -
76.   Heinz Jenni Bucheggberg 4 7.08 -
77.   Roger Kern Urdorf 3 7.35 -
78.   Igor Rossi Renens 2 7.38 -
79.   Sébastien Galley Leysin 8 7.50 -
80.   Daniel Rohr Mirchel 5 7.50 -
           
81.   Matthias Stalder Worb 3 7.60 -
82.   Adil Benjelloun Renens 4 7.63 -
83.   Matthias Schupbach Vallée de Joux 5 8.17 -
84.   Damien Oguey Leysin 1 8.42 -
85.   Micha Schranz St. Gallen 1 9.00 -
86.   Philipp Schneider Koppigen 4 9.26 -
87.   Frank Bühler St. Gallen 7 9.50 -
88.   Ronald Leger Nendaz/Mont-Fort 4 10.20 -
89.   Lukas Spengler Wohlen/Freiamt 3 10.40 -
90.   Maxime Perrin Portes du Soleil 1 11.00 -
           
91.   Fabio Prata Bern 96 3 12.86 -
92.   Patric Eggler Küsnacht 1 14.24 -
93.   Florian Wassmer Aarau II 2 15.70 -