Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381388 players
Last added: Chuck WatsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Putintsev (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Maxime Baillargeon (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Jan Mandát (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Alexandre Alain (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Samuel Laberge (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | Switzerland4 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Stefano Togni (RW) Giovanni Discatori Turrita 21 28 25 53 2.52 18
2.   Julien Barroso (F) HC Château d'Oex 22 25 23 48 2.18 12
3.   Marcel Sommer (LW) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 21 19 27 46 2.19 46
4.   Roger Villars (F) SC Altstadt Olten 17 28 17 45 2.65 39
5.   Pietro Juri (C) Giovanni Discatori Turrita 22 18 24 42 1.91 16
6.   Gundars Berkis (F) HC Chiasso 22 20 21 41 1.86 34
7.   Patric Dorta (F) CdH Engiadina 21 18 23 41 1.95 36
8.   Dusan Halloun (F) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 17 24 41 1.86 59
9.   Andy Keller (F) EHC Mirchel 18 22 18 40 2.22 34
10.   Sandy Vuilleumier (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 21 22 18 40 1.90 20
  .                
11.   Roger Lüdi (LW) EHC Chur Capricorns 20 16 24 40 2.00 30
12.   Damian Schmidig (LW) EHC Seewen 21 22 17 39 1.86 34
13.   Joël Rossetti (F) HC Chiasso 22 17 22 39 1.77 14
14.   Philipp Schlegel (F) SC Rheintal 22 17 20 37 1.68 8
15.   Frederic Kursner (F) HC Forward Morges 19 20 16 36 1.89 60
16.   Andreas Trinkler (F) HC Luzern Lakers 22 17 19 36 1.64 8
17.   Tommy Neininger (F) EHC Chur Capricorns 22 17 18 35 1.59 34
18.   Philipp Thierstein (F) EHC Mirchel 18 15 20 35 1.94 22
19.   Jan Bauer (F) EHC St. Moritz 15 17 17 34 2.27 20
20.   Alessio Moro (F) HC Chiasso 20 17 17 34 1.70 28
  .                
21.   Damian Holenstein (C) SC Rheintal 20 17 17 34 1.70 10
22.   Marc Imhof (F) EHC Wettingen-Baden 18 16 18 34 1.89 16
23.   Rinaldo Larghi (LW) HC Chiasso 21 14 20 34 1.62 24
24.   Marco Suter (W/C/D) EHC Seewen 21 14 20 34 1.62 6
25.   Yevgeni Pashintsev (F) HC Sarine-Fribourg 12 20 13 33 2.75 24
26.   Marc Gabella (F) HC Forward Morges 22 13 20 33 1.50 12
27.   Joel Camenzind (F) HC Prilly 16 20 12 32 2.00 4
28.   Alexandre Fontana (F) CP Meyrin 16 17 15 32 2.00 32
29.   Sascha Moser (C) SC Rheintal 22 16 16 32 1.45 39
30.   Kevin Golob (C) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 22 14 18 32 1.45 20
  .                
31.   Roberto Clavadätscher (F) EHC St. Moritz 20 9 23 32 1.60 6
32.   Michael Sudan (F) HC Château d'Oex 19 18 13 31 1.63 16
33.   Paolo Imperatori (F) HC Biasca 3 Valli 22 16 15 31 1.41 46
34.   Stefan Wernli (F) EHC Wettingen-Baden 17 13 18 31 1.82 30
35.   Simon Bühler (F) EHC Worb 18 13 18 31 1.72 36
36.   Heinz Schmid (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 21 13 18 31 1.48 52
37.   Kai Kessler (C) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 12 19 31 1.41 4
38.   Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 18 12 30 1.36 2
39.   Patrick Lamprecht (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 22 16 14 30 1.36 18
40.   Corsin Gantenbein (F) CdH Engiadina 19 14 16 30 1.58 34
  .                
41.   Walter Gerber (F) EHC Oberlangenegg 18 9 21 30 1.67 24
42.   Sébastien Bondaz (F) CP Meyrin 19 8 22 30 1.58 32
43.   Thomas Ammann (F/D) SC Rheintal 22 6 24 30 1.36 8
44.   William Bondaz (F) CP Meyrin 20 17 12 29 1.45 100
45.   Marco Aletti (F) HC Chiasso 22 17 12 29 1.32 10
46.   Edoardo Raimondi (F) HC Chiasso 19 14 15 29 1.53 6
47.   Kevin Grand (F) HC Forward Morges 20 14 15 29 1.45 42
48.   Christoph Anliker (F) EHC Seewen 18 9 20 29 1.61 8
49.   Zeno Schwarz (F) EHC Wettingen-Baden 16 19 9 28 1.75 28
50.   Jonathan Raya (F) CP Fleurier 16 17 11 28 1.75 41
  .                
51.   Ramon Buser (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 18 17 11 28 1.56 32
52.   Johann Scheidegger (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 16 13 15 28 1.75 0
53.   Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald 18 12 16 28 1.56 34
54.   Steven Clennon (F) HC Château d'Oex 18 12 16 28 1.56 16
55.   Fabian Gull (D) EHC Seewen 22 10 18 28 1.27 32
56.   Luca Viganò (F) HC Biasca 3 Valli 20 7 21 28 1.40 59
57.   Marc-Oliver Müller (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 22 17 10 27 1.23 16
58.   Simon Pouget (F) HC Crans-Montana 22 15 12 27 1.23 30
59.   Benjamin Ginesta (F) EHC Chur Capricorns 22 15 12 27 1.23 16
60.   Matej Krotak (F) totals 18 14 13 27 1.50 107 0
    EHC Dürnten 9 8 3 11 1.22 97
  .                
    EHC Bassersdorf 9 6 10 16 1.78 10
  .                
61.   Diego Kaufmann (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 22 14 13 27 1.23 42
62.   Robin Sutter (F) SC Altstadt Olten 17 11 16 27 1.59 98
63.   Enzo Corvi (C) EHC Chur Capricorns 17 10 17 27 1.59 44
64.   Marc-Oliver Zwicky (D/F) EHC Basel/KLH 14 9 18 27 1.93 39
65.   Thomas Simeon (F) EHC Chur Capricorns 21 9 18 27 1.29 12
66.   Kenny Huguenin (F) CP Fleurier 16 7 20 27 1.69 20
67.   Nicolas Moser (F) HC3Chêne 15 14 12 26 1.73 16
68.   Ville Lahelma (F) HC3Chêne 13 13 13 26 2.00 32
69.   Ivo Simeon (F) EHC Chur Capricorns 22 12 14 26 1.18 14
70.   Sébastien Koulmey (F) EHC Laufen 16 11 15 26 1.63 18
  .                
71.   Michael Antoniadis (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 22 11 15 26 1.18 22
72.   Steve Aebersold (RW) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 15 10 16 26 1.73 6
73.   Michael Nideröst (F) EHC Seewen 19 8 18 26 1.37 12
74.   Detlef Prediger (F) EHC Raron 20 8 18 26 1.30 38
75.   Alain Oppliger (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 20 6 20 26 1.30 68
76.   Thomas Griga (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 21 3 23 26 1.24 91
77.   Reto Burkart (F) HC Luzern Lakers 21 17 8 25 1.19 48
78.   Jeremy Brücker (F) EHC Seewen 22 17 8 25 1.14 24
79.   Pascal Stengel (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 20 14 11 25 1.25 85
80.   Stefan Keller (C) EHC Laufen 16 13 12 25 1.56 48
  .                
81.   Raffael Stäubli (F) EHC Rheinfelden 17 12 13 25 1.47 12
82.   Stefan Maihöfer (F) HC Luzern Lakers 20 12 13 25 1.25 54
83.   Sandro Zorzin (D) SC Altstadt Olten 12 11 14 25 2.08 28
84.   René Friedli (RW) EHC SenSee 15 10 15 25 1.67 20
85.   Christian Parpan (F) EHC Chur Capricorns 22 9 16 25 1.14 4
86.   Michel Simmen (F) HC Luzern Lakers 19 7 18 25 1.32 18
87.   Patrik Schmid (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 19 18 6 24 1.26 34
88.   Pascal Schmid (F) CdH Engiadina 21 14 10 24 1.14 82
89.   Dionys Glisovic (F) HC Prilly 16 12 12 24 1.50 42
90.   David Favre (F) CP Meyrin 19 12 12 24 1.26 50
  .                
91.   Lionel Favre (F) HC Portes-du-Soleil 20 12 12 24 1.20 6
92.   Tobias Mäusli (F) SC Biberen 17 11 13 24 1.41 20
93.   Marco Huder (F) CdH Engiadina 19 11 13 24 1.26 101
94.   Marc Dellenbach (F) EHC Worb 18 10 14 24 1.33 22
95.   Adrian Oggier (LW) EHC Seewen 20 10 14 24 1.20 46
96.   Patrick Sommer (D) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 22 10 14 24 1.09 50
97.   Sven Stillhardt (D/F) HC Luzern Lakers 18 9 15 24 1.33 10
98.   Taunui Favre (D) HC Monthey-Chablais 21 9 15 24 1.14 12
99.   Patric Schwab (D) EHC Chur Capricorns 22 9 15 24 1.09 46
100.   Michael Grösser (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon 22 8 16 24 1.09 26
1510 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Angelo Franciamore HC Chiasso 22 1.63 -
2.   Raphaël Geadah HC Château d'Oex 13 1.93 -
3.   Marco Jossi EHC Chur Capricorns 15 2.14 -
4.   Anthony Coppola HC Vallée de Joux 13 2.14 -
5.   Gilles Weiss HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 16 2.28 -
6.   Mauro Campana Giovanni Discatori Turrita 14 2.41 -
7.   Christian Zürcher HC Forward Morges 17 2.51 -
8.   Karem Veri EHC St. Moritz 17 2.57 -
9.   Marco Aeschlimann SC Freimettigen 12 2.68 -
10.   Mike Schmocker EHC Belp 16 2.71 -
           
11.   Marc Gonzalez CP Meyrin 21 2.75 -
12.   Christoph Imhof EHC Laufen 12 2.77 -
13.   Fabian Meier EHC Wettingen-Baden 10 2.80 -
14.   Steve Cottier HC Luzern Lakers 13 2.84 -
15.   Fabian Balmer EHC Seewen 20 2.85 -
16.   Simon Ade SC Rheintal 21 2.89 -
17.   Umberto Seiler HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 13 2.96 -
18.   Michael Wittwer EHC Oberlangenegg 18 3.02 -
19.   Martin Rioux HC Château d'Oex 12 3.11 -
20.   Marco Kälin EHC Basel/KLH 13 3.13 -
           
21.   Nicolas Ledermann HC Franches-Montagnes II 14 3.26 -
22.   Gaël Miserez CP Fleurier 16 3.38 -
23.   Gregory Wyder HC Portes-du-Soleil 18 3.40 -
24.   Patrick Aebi HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 18 3.47 -
25.   Marc Flogerzi SC Biberen 15 3.47 -
26.   Reto Bütschi SV Kander Haie 15 3.48 -
27.   Michael Wandfluh EHC Schwarzenburg 18 3.49 -
28.   Reto Lüthi EHC Meinisberg 15 3.59 -
29.   Michael Spichiger EHC Bucheggberg 15 3.59 -
30.   Roger Bachmann EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 19 3.75 -
           
31.   Michael Schär EHC Koppigen 16 3.78 -
32.   Marc Kiefer SC Altstadt Olten 11 3.81 -
33.   Steve Meier EHC Illnau-Effretikon 16 3.84 -
34.   Guillaume Zanoli HC Crans-Montana 17 3.89 -
35.   Michael Rossi EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 13 3.92 -
36.   Gilles Berchier HC Prilly 12 3.94 -
37.   Adrian Gurtner EHC SenSee 14 3.95 -
38.   Claudio Lurati EHC Wallisellen 13 3.96 -
39.   Olivier Dumoulin HC Red Ice/Martigny-Verbier II 21 3.99 -
40.   Sébastien Echenard HC Leysin 19 4.01 -
           
41.   Raoul Gisin EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 12 4.04 -
42.   Gregory Zwahlen HC Le Locle 11 4.09 -
43.   Vincent Laferrière HC Monthey-Chablais 18 4.13 -
44.   Dennis Volkart Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 18 4.17 -
45.   Oliver Gresch EHC Grindelwald 15 4.30 -
46.   Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 10 4.32 -
47.   Roman Gälli EHC Schaffhausen 13 4.36 -
48.   Pascal Dommen EV Zug II 20 4.40 -
49.   Michael Kirchner CdH Engiadina 14 4.42 -
50.   Alex Bernasconi HC Biasca 3 Valli 13 4.47 -
           
51.   Rainer Kälin EHC Aarau II 14 4.56 -
52.   Alessio Muggli EHC Dürnten 18 4.69 -
53.   Jérôme Hagmann HC3Chêne 18 4.82 -
54.   Dominic Walker EHC Schaffhausen 12 4.83 -
55.   Daniel Mendelin EHC Rheinfelden 16 4.85 -
56.   Oliver Sippel Küssnacht am Rigi SC 16 5.00 -
57.   Niklaus Moser EHC Worb 18 5.06 -
58.   Alexandre Uldry HC Sarine-Fribourg 13 5.08 -
59.   Carlo Item EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 13 5.15 -
60.   Kevin Stalder EHC St. Gallen 19 5.18 -
           
61.   Nicola Mottini HC Valle Verzasca 14 5.42 -
62.   André Keller EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 11 5.45 -
63.   David Makay EHC Bassersdorf 12 5.56 -
64.   David Rawyler HC Renens 12 6.98 -
65.   Julien Coeudevez HC Ajoie II 11 7.82 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Arnaud Torche Franches-Montagnes II 1 0.00 -
2.   Kevin Forestier Chiasso 1 0.00 -
3.   Stefan Märchy Seewen 1 0.00 -
4.   Mattia Canepa Chiasso 1 0.00 -
5.   Sergio Collet Prättigau-Herrschaft 1 0.00 -
6.   Valentino Fratessa Valle Verzasca 1 0.00 -
7.   Lasse Leeger Wallisellen 1 0.00 -
8.   Adrian Schiffmann Freimettigen 1 1.40 -
9.   Lars Hess Wettingen-Baden 8 1.61 -
10.   Patrick Wandeler Dürnten 3 1.67 -
           
11.   Flavio Carmine Giovani Discatori Turrita 8 2.00 -
12.   Sébastien Corthay Forward 5 2.16 -
13.   Sven Schaffner Basel/KLH 4 2.19 -
14.   Tino Schlumpf Chur 4 2.30 -
15.   Carlo Mazza Chur 5 2.36 -
16.   Alexander Beekman Mirchel 8 2.46 -
17.   Alain Suter Leysin 2 2.50 -
18.   Bastian Erny Basel/KLH 2 2.50 -
19.   Marco Ludwig Prättigau-Herrschaft 9 2.62 -
20.   Urs Landis Luzern 5 2.69 -
           
21.   Dominik Leisi Altstadt Olten 8 2.78 -
22.   Andreas Götz Luzern 8 2.79 -
23.   Markus Gerber Mirchel 7 2.82 -
24.   Tobias Haudenschild Belp 3 2.90 -
25.   Christian Segginger Seewen 2 3.00 -
26.   Thomas Oschwald Wallisellen 1 3.00 -
27.   Marco Dünner Rheintal 1 3.00 -
28.   Philipp Kiener St. Moritz 1 3.00 -
29.   Yannic Aeby SenSee 1 3.05 -
30.   Dimitri Walder Wallisellen 9 3.30 -
           
31.   Raphael Winkler Mirchel 3 3.33 -
32.   Johann Voumard Prilly 9 3.34 -
33.   Nicolas Matthey Star Chaux-de-Fonds 8 3.35 -
34.   Jon-Corsin Rizzi Engiadina 5 3.41 -
35.   Markus Wälchli Freimettigen 8 3.56 -
36.   Christian Frutiger Illnau-Effretikon 7 3.64 -
37.   Daniel Styger Bassersdorf 4 3.66 -
38.   Silas Matthys Rapperswil II 1 3.69 -
39.   Claude Lötscher Raron 9 3.78 -
40.   Johnny Mazzaro Nivo 7 3.81 -
           
41.   Cedric Buhlmann Prilly 7 3.87 -
42.   Blaise Pierroz Leysin 1 3.88 -
43.   Robert Zani Biasca 9 4.03 -
44.   Bruno Da Palma Star Chaux-de-Fonds 9 4.20 -
45.   Patrick Büsser Rapperswil II 7 4.30 -
46.   Heinz Jenni Meinisberg 4 4.36 -
47.   Philipp Schneider Koppigen 3 4.36 -
48.   Michael Dürst Zunzgen-Sissach II 8 4.46 -
49.   Marc Spielmann Grindelwald 1 4.50 -
50.   Fabian Cordett Engiadina 5 4.67 -
           
51.   Stefan Frutig Bucheggberg 5 4.77 -
52.   Cyrille Querio Portes du Soleil 4 4.82 -
53.   Stefan Bodenmüller Raron 9 4.84 -
54.   Pedro Marcos Küssnacht am Rigi 8 4.94 -
55.   Steve Schaller Red Ice II 1 5.00 -
56.   Pascal Favri Meyrin 1 5.04 -
57.   Andrin Vock Zug II 8 5.10 -
58.   Michael Ducommun Franches-Montagnes II 5 5.13 -
59.   Michael Strasser Laufen 8 5.15 -
60.   David Badrutt St. Moritz 5 5.18 -
           
61.   Lionel Brun Monthey 9 5.23 -
62.   Gianluca Raganato St. Moritz 1 5.24 -
63.   Florian Wassmer Aarau II 4 5.25 -
64.   Daniele Giacomazzi Valle Verzasca 2 5.36 -
65.   Christian Brülhart Schwarzenburg 2 5.93 -
66.   Adrien Dick Fleurier 2 6.00 -
67.   Fabien Dummermuth Forward 1 6.00 -
68.   Sascha Hofstetter Küssnacht am Rigi 1 6.00 -
69.   Stéphane Maillard Saint-Imier 1 6.00 -
70.   Lauro Foletta Valle Verzasca 1 6.00 -
           
71.   Philip Wohlgemuth Bassersdorf 7 6.01 -
72.   Flavio Alraun Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 3 6.01 -
73.   Sascha Piccoli Biasca 3 6.04 -
74.   Fabian Meier Biberen 5 6.10 -
75.   Philippe Theytaz Crans-Montana 6 6.15 -
76.   Vincent Schouwey Sarine 5 6.15 -
77.   Michael Lüthi Star Chaux-de-Fonds 3 6.23 -
78.   Christophe Chasles Le Locle 7 6.30 -
79.   Kevin Zysset Oberlangenegg 2 6.32 -
80.   Gaetan Gaudard Vallée de Joux 3 6.35 -
           
81.   Fabian Lötscher Rheinfelden 2 6.37 -
82.   Cedric Buhlmann Renens 7 6.40 -
83.   Ivan Zumbühl Grindelwald 4 6.41 -
84.   Christophe Conus Trois-Chêne 2 6.55 -
85.   Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 6 6.80 -
86.   Damien Pythoud Sarine 2 6.83 -
87.   Daniel Zeber St. Gallen 3 7.15 -
88.   Olmo Taragnoli Nivo 9 7.21 -
89.   Michael Riat Ajoie II 8 7.28 -
90.   Maxime Perrin Portes du Soleil 2 7.50 -
           
91.   Alain Bacciarini Valle Verzasca 8 7.59 -
92.   René Furrer Raron 5 7.60 -
93.   Michael Kormunda Red Ice II 3 7.66 -
94.   Raphael Bürgi Rheinfelden 3 7.67 -
95.   Patrick Neuenschwander SenSee 3 7.75 -
96.   Devis Bertolini Nivo 7 7.87 -
97.   Hans Reusser Kandersteg 4 7.90 -
98.   Gaëtan Sprunger Renens 6 8.09 -
99.   Thomas Nater Dürnten 1 8.20 -
100.   Livio Merzaghi Nivo 6 8.38 -
101.   Marc Elmer Dürnten 2 8.64 -
102.   Frank Bühler St. Gallen 1 9.08 -
103.   Manuel Lehmann Koppigen 1 9.57 -
104.   Sebastian Bregy Raron 2 10.43 -
105.   Dominik Bäriswyl SenSee 1 12.00 -
106.   Peter Schmid Worb 1 12.30 -