Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316062 players | Last added:
Michael Pettersson
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | Switzerland4 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Stefano Togni (RW) Giovanni Discatori Turrita 21 28 25 53 2.52 18
2.   Julien Barroso (F) Château d'Oex 22 25 23 48 2.18 12
3.   Marcel Sommer (LW) Illnau-Effretikon 21 19 27 46 2.19 46
4.   Roger Villars (F) Altstadt Olten 17 28 17 45 2.65 39
5.   Pietro Juri (F) Giovanni Discatori Turrita 22 18 24 42 1.91 16
6.   Gundars Berkis (F) Chiasso 22 20 21 41 1.86 34
7.   Patric Dorta (F) Engiadina 21 18 23 41 1.95 36
8.   Dusan Halloun (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 17 24 41 1.86 59
9.   Andy Keller (F) Mirchel 18 22 18 40 2.22 34
10.   Sandy Vuilleumier (F) Saint-Imier 21 22 18 40 1.90 20
  .                
11.   Roger Lüdi (LW) Chur 20 16 24 40 2.00 30
12.   Damian Schmidig (F) Seewen 21 22 17 39 1.86 34
13.   Joël Rossetti (F) Chiasso 22 17 22 39 1.77 14
14.   Philipp Schlegel (F) Rheintal 22 17 20 37 1.68 8
15.   Frederic Kursner (F) Forward 19 20 16 36 1.89 60
16.   Andreas Trinkler (F) Luzern 22 17 19 36 1.64 8
17.   Tommy Neininger (F) Chur 22 17 18 35 1.59 34
18.   Philipp Thierstein (F) Mirchel 18 15 20 35 1.94 22
19.   Jan Bauer (F) St. Moritz 15 17 17 34 2.27 20
20.   Alessio Moro (F) Chiasso 20 17 17 34 1.70 28
  .                
21.   Damian Holenstein (C) Rheintal 20 17 17 34 1.70 10
22.   Marc Imhof (F) Wettingen-Baden 18 16 18 34 1.89 16
23.   Marco Suter (W/C) Seewen 21 14 20 34 1.62 6
24.   Rinaldo Larghi (LW) Chiasso 21 14 20 34 1.62 24
25.   Yevgeni Pashintsev (F) Sarine 12 20 13 33 2.75 24
26.   Marc Gabella (F) Forward 22 13 20 33 1.50 12
27.   Joel Camenzind (F) Prilly 16 20 12 32 2.00 4
28.   Alexandre Fontana (F) Meyrin 16 17 15 32 2.00 32
29.   Sascha Moser (C) Rheintal 22 16 16 32 1.45 39
30.   Kevin Golob (C) Illnau-Effretikon 22 14 18 32 1.45 20
  .                
31.   Roberto Clavadätscher (F) St. Moritz 20 9 23 32 1.60 6
32.   Michael Sudan (F) Château d'Oex 19 18 13 31 1.63 16
33.   Paolo Imperatori (F) Biasca 22 16 15 31 1.41 46
34.   Stefan Wernli (F) Wettingen-Baden 17 13 18 31 1.82 30
35.   Heinz Schmid (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 21 13 18 31 1.48 52
36.   Kai Kessler (C) Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 12 19 31 1.41 4
37.   Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW) Prättigau-Herrschaft 22 18 12 30 1.36 2
38.   Patrick Lamprecht (F) Illnau-Effretikon 22 16 14 30 1.36 18
39.   Corsin Gantenbein (F) Engiadina 19 14 16 30 1.58 34
40.   Walter Gerber (F) Oberlangenegg 18 9 21 30 1.67 24
  .                
41.   Sébastien Bondaz (F) Meyrin 19 8 22 30 1.58 32
42.   Thomas Ammann (F) Rheintal 22 6 24 30 1.36 8
43.   William Bondaz (F) Meyrin 20 17 12 29 1.45 100
44.   Marco Aletti (F) Chiasso 22 17 12 29 1.32 10
45.   Edoardo Raimondi (F) Chiasso 19 14 15 29 1.53 6
46.   Kevin Grand (F) Forward 20 14 15 29 1.45 42
47.   Christoph Anliker (F) Seewen 18 9 20 29 1.61 8
48.   Zeno Schwarz (F) Wettingen-Baden 16 19 9 28 1.75 28
49.   Jonathan Raya (F) Fleurier 16 17 11 28 1.75 41
50.   Ramon Buser (F) Zunzgen-Sissach II 18 17 11 28 1.56 32
  .                
51.   Johann Scheidegger (F) Star Chaux-de-Fonds 16 13 15 28 1.75 0
52.   Daniel Brawand (F) Grindelwald 18 12 16 28 1.56 34
53.   Steven Clennon (F) Château d'Oex 18 12 16 28 1.56 16
54.   Fabian Gull (D) Seewen 22 10 18 28 1.27 32
55.   Luca Viganò (F) Biasca 20 7 21 28 1.40 59
56.   Marc-Oliver Müller (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 22 17 10 27 1.23 16
57.   Benjamin Ginesta (F) Chur 22 15 12 27 1.23 16
58.   Simon Pouget (F) Crans-Montana 22 15 12 27 1.23 30
59.   Matej Krotak (F) totals 18 14 13 27 1.50 107 0
    Dürnten 9 8 3 11 1.22 97
    Bassersdorf 9 6 10 16 1.78 10
60.   Diego Kaufmann (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 22 14 13 27 1.23 42
  .                
61.   Robin Sutter (F) Altstadt Olten 17 11 16 27 1.59 98
62.   Enzo Corvi (C) Chur 17 10 17 27 1.59 44
63.   Marc-Oliver Zwicky (D/F) Basel/KLH 14 9 18 27 1.93 39
64.   Thomas Simeon (F) Chur 21 9 18 27 1.29 12
65.   Kenny Huguenin (F) Fleurier 16 7 20 27 1.69 20
66.   Nicolas Moser (F) Trois-Chêne 15 14 12 26 1.73 16
67.   Ville Lahelma (F) Trois-Chêne 13 13 13 26 2.00 32
68.   Ivo Simeon (F) Chur 22 12 14 26 1.18 14
69.   Sébastien Koulmey (F) Laufen 16 11 15 26 1.63 18
70.   Michael Antoniadis (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 22 11 15 26 1.18 22
  .                
71.   Steve Aebersold (RW) Star Chaux-de-Fonds 15 10 16 26 1.73 6
72.   Michael Nideröst (F) Seewen 19 8 18 26 1.37 12
73.   Detlef Prediger (F) Raron 20 8 18 26 1.30 38
74.   Alain Oppliger (F) Saint-Imier 20 6 20 26 1.30 68
75.   Thomas Griga (F) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 21 3 23 26 1.24 91
76.   Reto Burkart (F) Luzern 21 17 8 25 1.19 48
77.   Jeremy Brücker (F) Seewen 22 17 8 25 1.14 24
78.   Pascal Stengel (F) Saint-Imier 20 14 11 25 1.25 85
79.   Stefan Keller (F) Laufen 16 13 12 25 1.56 48
80.   Raffael Stäubli (F) Rheinfelden 17 12 13 25 1.47 12
  .                
81.   Stefan Maihöfer (F) Luzern 20 12 13 25 1.25 54
82.   Sandro Zorzin (D) Altstadt Olten 12 11 14 25 2.08 28
83.   René Friedli (RW) SenSee 15 10 15 25 1.67 20
84.   Christian Parpan (F) Chur 22 9 16 25 1.14 4
85.   Michel Simmen (F) Luzern 19 7 18 25 1.32 18
86.   Patrik Schmid (F) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 19 18 6 24 1.26 34
87.   Pascal Schmid (F) Engiadina 21 14 10 24 1.14 82
88.   Lionel Favre (F) Portes du Soleil 20 12 12 24 1.20 6
89.   Tobias Mäusli (F) Biberen 17 11 13 24 1.41 20
90.   Marco Huder (F) Engiadina 19 11 13 24 1.26 101
  .                
91.   Marc Dellenbach (F) Worb 18 10 14 24 1.33 22
92.   Adrian Oggier (F) Seewen 20 10 14 24 1.20 46
93.   Patrick Sommer (D) Illnau-Effretikon 22 10 14 24 1.09 50
94.   Sven Stillhardt (D/F) Luzern 18 9 15 24 1.33 10
95.   Taunui Favre (D) Monthey 21 9 15 24 1.14 12
96.   Patric Schwab (D) Chur 22 9 15 24 1.09 46
97.   Michael Grösser (F) Illnau-Effretikon 22 8 16 24 1.09 26
98.   Reyan Kücük (F) Zug II 20 7 17 24 1.20 102
99.   Martin Riederer (F) Küssnacht am Rigi 21 17 6 23 1.10 52
100.   Damiano Marzoli (F) Biasca 20 16 7 23 1.15 104



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Angelo Franciamore Chiasso 22 1.63 -
2.   Raphaël Geadah Château d'Oex 13 1.93 -
3.   Marco Jossi Chur 15 2.14 -
4.   Anthony Coppola Vallée de Joux 13 2.14 -
5.   Gilles Weiss Saint-Imier 16 2.28 -
6.   Mauro Campana Giovanni Discatori Turrita 14 2.41 -
7.   Christian Zürcher Forward 17 2.51 -
8.   Karem Veri St. Moritz 17 2.57 -
9.   Marco Aeschlimann Freimettigen 12 2.68 -
10.   Mike Schmocker Belp 16 2.71 -
           
11.   Marc Gonzalez Meyrin 21 2.75 -
12.   Christoph Imhof Laufen 12 2.77 -
13.   Fabian Meier Wettingen-Baden 10 2.80 -
14.   Steve Cottier Luzern 13 2.84 -
15.   Fabian Balmer Seewen 20 2.85 -
16.   Simon Ade Rheintal 21 2.89 -
17.   Umberto Seiler Prättigau-Herrschaft 13 2.96 -
18.   Michael Wittwer Oberlangenegg 18 3.02 -
19.   Martin Rioux Château d'Oex 12 3.11 -
20.   Marco Kälin Basel/KLH 13 3.13 -
           
21.   Nicolas Ledermann Franches-Montagnes II 14 3.26 -
22.   Gaël Miserez Fleurier 16 3.38 -
23.   Gregory Wyder Portes du Soleil 18 3.40 -
24.   Patrick Aebi Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 18 3.47 -
25.   Marc Flogerzi Biberen 15 3.47 -
26.   Reto Bütschi Kandersteg 15 3.48 -
27.   Michael Wandfluh Schwarzenburg 18 3.49 -
28.   Reto Lüthi Meinisberg 15 3.59 -
29.   Michael Spichiger Bucheggberg 15 3.59 -
30.   Roger Bachmann Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 19 3.75 -
           
31.   Michael Schär Koppigen 16 3.78 -
32.   Marc Kiefer Altstadt Olten 11 3.81 -
33.   Steve Meier Illnau-Effretikon 16 3.84 -
34.   Guillaume Zanoli Crans-Montana 17 3.89 -
35.   Michael Rossi Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 13 3.92 -
36.   Gilles Berchier Prilly 12 3.94 -
37.   Adrian Gurtner SenSee 14 3.95 -
38.   Claudio Lurati Wallisellen 13 3.96 -
39.   Olivier Dumoulin Red Ice II 21 3.99 -
40.   Sébastien Echenard Leysin 19 4.01 -
           
41.   Raoul Gisin Zunzgen-Sissach II 12 4.04 -
42.   Gregory Zwahlen Le Locle 11 4.09 -
43.   Vincent Laferrière Monthey 18 4.13 -
44.   Dennis Volkart Rapperswil II 18 4.17 -
45.   Oliver Gresch Grindelwald 15 4.30 -
46.   Mahir Mesinovic Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 10 4.32 -
47.   Roman Gälli Schaffhausen 13 4.36 -
48.   Pascal Dommen Zug II 20 4.40 -
49.   Michael Kirchner Engiadina 14 4.42 -
50.   Alex Bernasconi Biasca 13 4.47 -
           
51.   Rainer Kälin Aarau II 14 4.56 -
52.   Alessio Muggli Dürnten 18 4.69 -
53.   Jérôme Hagmann Trois-Chêne 18 4.82 -
54.   Dominic Walker Schaffhausen 12 4.83 -
55.   Daniel Mendelin Rheinfelden 16 4.85 -
56.   Oliver Sippel Küssnacht am Rigi 16 5.00 -
57.   Niklaus Moser Worb 18 5.06 -
58.   Alexandre Uldry Sarine 13 5.08 -
59.   Carlo Item Lenzerheide-Valbella 13 5.15 -
60.   Kevin Stalder St. Gallen 19 5.18 -
           
61.   Nicola Mottini Valle Verzasca 14 5.42 -
62.   André Keller Lenzerheide-Valbella 11 5.45 -
63.   David Makay Bassersdorf 12 5.56 -
64.   David Rawyler Renens 12 6.98 -
65.   Julien Coeudevez Ajoie II 11 7.82 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Mattia Canepa Chiasso 1 0.00 -
2.   Kevin Forestier Chiasso 1 0.00 -
3.   Arnaud Torche Franches-Montagnes II 1 0.00 -
4.   Stefan Märchy Seewen 1 0.00 -
5.   Sergio Collet Prättigau-Herrschaft 1 0.00 -
6.   Valentino Fratessa Valle Verzasca 1 0.00 -
7.   Lasse Leeger Wallisellen 1 0.00 -
8.   Lars Hess Wettingen-Baden 8 1.61 -
9.   Patrick Wandeler Dürnten 3 1.67 -
10.   Flavio Carmine Giovanni Discatori Turrita 8 2.00 -
           
11.   Sébastien Corthay Forward 5 2.16 -
12.   Sven Schaffner Basel/KLH 4 2.19 -
13.   Tino Schlumpf Chur 4 2.30 -
14.   Carlo Mazza Chur 5 2.36 -
15.   Alexander Beekman Mirchel 8 2.46 -
16.   Alain Suter Leysin 2 2.50 -
17.   Bastian Erny Basel/KLH 2 2.50 -
18.   Marco Ludwig Prättigau-Herrschaft 9 2.62 -
19.   Urs Landis Luzern 5 2.69 -
20.   Dominik Leisi Altstadt Olten 8 2.78 -
           
21.   Andreas Götz Luzern 8 2.79 -
22.   Markus Gerber Mirchel 7 2.82 -
23.   Tobias Haudenschild Belp 3 2.90 -
24.   Christian Segginger Seewen 2 3.00 -
25.   Thomas Oschwald Wallisellen 1 3.00 -
26.   Philipp Kiener St. Moritz 1 3.00 -
27.   Marco Dünner Rheintal 1 3.00 -
28.   Yannic Aeby SenSee 1 3.05 -
29.   Dimitri Walder Wallisellen 9 3.30 -
30.   Raphael Winkler Mirchel 3 3.33 -
           
31.   Johann Voumard Prilly 9 3.34 -
32.   Nicolas Matthey Star Chaux-de-Fonds 8 3.35 -
33.   Jon-Corsin Rizzi Engiadina 5 3.41 -
34.   Markus Wälchli Freimettigen 8 3.56 -
35.   Christian Frutiger Illnau-Effretikon 7 3.64 -
36.   Daniel Styger Bassersdorf 4 3.66 -
37.   Silas Matthys Rapperswil II 1 3.69 -
38.   Claude Lötscher Raron 9 3.78 -
39.   Johnny Mazzaro Nivo 7 3.81 -
40.   Blaise Pierroz Leysin 1 3.88 -
           
41.   Robert Zani Biasca 9 4.03 -
42.   Bruno Da Palma Star Chaux-de-Fonds 9 4.20 -
43.   Patrick Büsser Rapperswil II 7 4.30 -
44.   Heinz Jenni Meinisberg 4 4.36 -
45.   Philipp Schneider Koppigen 3 4.36 -
46.   Michael Dürst Zunzgen-Sissach II 8 4.46 -
47.   Marc Spielmann Grindelwald 1 4.50 -
48.   Fabian Cordett Engiadina 5 4.67 -
49.   Stefan Frutig Bucheggberg 5 4.77 -
50.   Cyrille Querio Portes du Soleil 4 4.82 -
           
51.   Stefan Bodenmüller Raron 9 4.84 -
52.   Pedro Marcos Küssnacht am Rigi 8 4.94 -
53.   Steve Schaller Red Ice II 1 5.00 -
54.   Pascal Favri Meyrin 1 5.04 -
55.   Andrin Vock Zug II 8 5.10 -
56.   Michael Ducommun Franches-Montagnes II 5 5.13 -
57.   Michael Strasser Laufen 8 5.15 -
58.   David Badrutt St. Moritz 5 5.18 -
59.   Lionel Brun Monthey 9 5.23 -
60.   Gianluca Raganato St. Moritz 1 5.24 -
           
61.   Florian Wassmer Aarau II 4 5.25 -
62.   Daniele Giacomazzi Valle Verzasca 2 5.36 -
63.   Christian Brülhart Schwarzenburg 2 5.93 -
64.   Adrien Dick Fleurier 2 6.00 -
65.   Lauro Foletta Valle Verzasca 1 6.00 -
66.   Sascha Hofstetter Küssnacht am Rigi 1 6.00 -
67.   Fabien Dummermuth Forward 1 6.00 -
68.   Stéphane Maillard Saint-Imier 1 6.00 -
69.   Philip Wohlgemuth Bassersdorf 7 6.01 -
70.   Flavio Alraun Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 3 6.01 -
           
71.   Sascha Piccoli Biasca 3 6.04 -
72.   Fabian Meier Biberen 5 6.10 -
73.   Philippe Theytaz Crans-Montana 6 6.15 -
74.   Vincent Schouwey Sarine 5 6.15 -
75.   Michael Lüthi Star Chaux-de-Fonds 3 6.23 -
76.   Christophe Chasles Le Locle 7 6.30 -
77.   Kevin Zysset Oberlangenegg 2 6.32 -
78.   Gaetan Gaudard Vallée de Joux 3 6.35 -
79.   Fabian Lötscher Rheinfelden 2 6.37 -
80.   Cedric Buhlmann Renens 7 6.40 -
           
81.   Ivan Zumbühl Grindelwald 4 6.41 -
82.   Christophe Conus Trois-Chêne 2 6.55 -
83.   Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 6 6.80 -
84.   Damien Pythoud Sarine 2 6.83 -
85.   Daniel Zeber St. Gallen 3 7.15 -
86.   Olmo Taragnoli Nivo 9 7.21 -
87.   Michael Riat Ajoie II 8 7.28 -
88.   Maxime Perrin Portes du Soleil 2 7.50 -
89.   Alain Bacciarini Valle Verzasca 8 7.59 -
90.   René Furrer Raron 5 7.60 -
           
91.   Michael Kormunda Red Ice II 3 7.66 -
92.   Raphael Bürgi Rheinfelden 3 7.67 -
93.   Patrick Neuenschwander SenSee 3 7.75 -
94.   Devis Bertolini Nivo 7 7.87 -
95.   Hans Reusser Kandersteg 4 7.90 -
96.   Gaëtan Sprunger Renens 6 8.09 -
97.   Thomas Nater Dürnten 1 8.20 -
98.   Livio Merzaghi Nivo 6 8.38 -
99.   Marc Elmer Dürnten 2 8.64 -
100.   Frank Bühler St. Gallen 1 9.08 -
101.   Manuel Lehmann Koppigen 1 9.57 -
102.   Sebastian Bregy Raron 2 10.43 -
103.   Dominik Bäriswyl SenSee 1 12.00 -
104.   Peter Schmid Worb 1 12.30 -