Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298749 players | Last added:
Roope Salminen
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
4. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Daniil Vovchenko (F)
2
1
3
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2000 - 2001 | TV-Pucken |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 15 18 2.25 6
2.   Kalle Olsson (RW/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 5 12 17 2.13 2
3.   Robin Gustafsson (LW) Värmland 8 10 2 12 1.50 6
4.   Erik Hagel (C) Värmland 8 7 5 12 1.50 2
5.   Loui Eriksson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 3 9 12 1.50 2
6.   Liam Lindström (C) Gästrikland 8 7 4 11 1.38 18
7.   Sebastian Fors (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 7 4 11 1.38 16
8.   Linus Persson (RW) Värmland 8 6 5 11 1.38 14
9.   Fredrik Öijeberg (C) Stockholm 1 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
10.   Dennis Bergman (D/C) Gästrikland 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
  .                
11.   Bobby Williams (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 7 11 1.38 8
12.   Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Värmland 8 3 8 11 1.38 6
13.   Christofer Blid (RW) Södermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 16
14.   Fredrik Norring (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 6 4 10 1.25 0
15.   Andreas Nordfeldt (C) Västmanland 8 7 2 9 1.13 2
16.   Johan Wackfelt (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 6 3 9 1.13 0
17.   Adam Gistedt (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 5 4 9 1.13 8
18.   Kristian Helleberg (RW) Stockholm 1 8 5 4 9 1.13 0
19.   Anders Eriksson (C/RW) Göteborg 8 5 4 9 1.13 6
20.   Alexander Larsson (C) Västergötland 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
  .                
21.   Ola Svanberg (D) Västergötland 8 3 6 9 1.13 20
22.   Anton Stjernspetz Patriksson (LW) Småland 1 8 7 1 8 1.00 6
23.   Christoffer Ortiz (F) Östergötland 8 7 1 8 1.00 35
24.   Filip Hollström (LW) Västerbotten 8 5 3 8 1.00 8
25.   Emil Georgsson (C) Uppland 8 5 3 8 1.00 2
26.   Johannes Salmonsson (LW) Uppland 8 5 3 8 1.00 2
27.   Mikael Öberg (D/C) Ångermanland 8 4 4 8 1.00 12
28.   Kristoffer Bäckström (D) Gästrikland 8 4 4 8 1.00 4
29.   Marcus Niemi (LW) Blekinge 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
30.   Christoffer Wallin (RW) Stockholm 1 8 6 1 7 0.88 4
  .                
31.   Dan Johansson (RW) Norrbotten 8 5 2 7 0.88 2
32.   Kim Jansson (LW) Småland 1 8 5 2 7 0.88 4
33.   Rickie Berg (LW) Medelpad 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
34.   Johan Wendelstam (RW) Västmanland 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
35.   Niklas Johansson (C) Norrbotten 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
36.   Dan Björkman (RW) Östergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 18
37.   Kristofer Wahl (F) Värmland 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
38.   Rickard Andersson (LW) Dalarna 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
39.   Marcus Ökvist (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 10
40.   Jens Jakobs (RW) Dalarna 8 2 5 7 0.88 10
  .                
41.   Thomas Strandell (LW) Dalarna 8 2 5 7 0.88 8
42.   Christoffer Hansson (C) Dalarna 8 6 0 6 0.75 2
43.   Johan Karlsson (RW) Norrbotten 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
44.   Rickard Rydén (RW) Södermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 16
45.   Marcus Grundén (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
46.   Seth Wikskal (C) Halland 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
47.   Mikael Söderlund (F) Värmland 8 3 3 6 0.75 0
48.   Fabian Lönndahl (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
49.   Mattias Karlsson (D) Örebro Län 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
50.   Niklas Mattsson (C) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
  .                
51.   Marcus Eriksson (C) Östergötland 8 1 5 6 0.75 31
52.   Andreas Taube (C) Göteborg 8 5 0 5 0.63 6
53.   Toni Kettunen (D) Stockholm 1 8 5 0 5 0.63 4
54.   Mattias Grötting (RW) Dalarna 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
55.   Maths Johansson (RW) Göteborg 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
56.   Pierre Stening (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
57.   Gustav Erixon (C) Stockholm 2 8 4 1 5 0.63 2
58.   Tobias Sahlin (RW) Medelpad 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
59.   Pontus Skålberg (F) Värmland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
60.   Linus Strelert (RW) Blekinge 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
  .                
61.   Mathias Larsson (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 6
62.   Johan Eriksson (RW) Dalarna 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
63.   Johan Fransson (D) Norrbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
64.   Mikael Sjölin (C) Hälsingland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
65.   Tom Asplund (D) Ångermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
66.   Tommi Määttä (F) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
67.   Robin Pettersson (C) Småland 1 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
68.   Daniel Johansson Börjesson (LW) Halland 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
69.   Joakim Stenberg (C) Skåne 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
70.   Gustav Engman (D) Östergötland 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
  .                
71.   Kim Backlund (RW) Ångermanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 10
72.   Daniel Qviberg (LW) Stockholm 1 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
73.   Kristoffer Hillbom (RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
74.   Johan Bergström (D) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
75.   Oskar Berglund (D) Västerbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
76.   Oskar Holmberg Brorsson (RW) Östergötland 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
77.   Deni Bojadzic (C) Göteborg 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
78.   Jörgen Johansson (C) Ångermanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
79.   Johan Altberg (D) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
80.   Patric Lundell (C) Östergötland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
  .                
81.   Emil Jonsson (D) Hälsingland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
82.   Andreas Ahonen (RW) Örebro Län 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
83.   Alexander Täng (D) Göteborg 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
84.   Thomas Fahlqvist (C) Medelpad 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
85.   Christoffer Brännström (D) Norrbotten 8 1 3 4 0.50 10
86.   Nils Pettersson (LW) Västerbotten 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
87.   Mikael Englund (C) Dalarna 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
88.   Johan Jonsson (D) Västmanland 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
89.   Johan Karlsson (F) Örebro Län 8 3 0 3 0.38 47
90.   Martin Salö (RW) Skåne 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
  .                
91.   Niklas Granberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 4
92.   Thorbjörn Svensson (LW) Gotland 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
93.   Christian Wallin (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 3 0 3 0.38 4
94.   Christoffer Göransson (RW) Örebro Län 8 3 0 3 0.38 8
95.   Nicolai Chamizo (LW) Skåne 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
96.   Roger Wahlqvist (D) Stockholm 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
97.   Magnus Jonsson (LW) Medelpad 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
98.   Johan Hedengren (C) Uppland 8 2 1 3 0.38 14
99.   Johan Almström (D) Västerbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
100.   Christopher Lindholm (C) Stockholm 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Christopher Heino Lindberg Stockholm 1 5 1.20 .951
2.   Gustaf Wesslau Stockholm 1 3 1.50 .933
3.   Anders Holmberg Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 4.35 .912
4.   Peter Qvick Västergötland 5 3.30 .908
5.   Marcus Lundell Dalarna 5 1.91 .905
6.   Nils Lindqvist Västerbotten 7 2.58 .900
7.   Robert Öhman Ångermanland 5 3.02 .898
8.   Johan Qvarnström Dalarna 3 2.33 .891
9.   Niklas Ekstedt Västmanland 3 4.21 .891
10.   Jonas Westlund Ångermanland 2 3.04 .886
           
11.   Rickard Olsson Medelpad 4 3.75 .882
12.   Martin Mattsson Blekinge 4 4.00 .879
13.   Martin Spångberg Småland 1 8 3.85 .878
14.   Mathias Larsson Bohuslän/Dal 4 4.51 .870
15.   Pontus Sjögren Stockholm 2 4 5.30 .865
16.   Pontus Olsson Sandén Bohuslän/Dal 4 3.75 .859
17.   Stefan Igelström Örebro Län 4 4.50 .859
18.   Malcolm von Rosen Södermanland 6 4.00 .855
19.   Rickard Nilsson Östergötland 6 3.46 .850
20.   Ted Hellström Skåne 4 3.00 .846
           
21.   Marcus Hansson Skåne 4 3.76 .846
22.   Albin Bergvall Värmland 2 3.75 .844
23.   Fredrik Jakobsson Östergötland 3 3.80 .844
24.   Robert Eriksson Västmanland 6 4.65 .838
25.   Johan Olsson Värmland 6 4.75 .838
26.   Sammy Kela Blekinge 4 5.31 .823
27.   Kalle Morin Uppland 6 5.34 .823
28.   Anton Persson Norrbotten 2 3.00 .818
29.   Tobias Larsson Gotland 2 12.75 .764
30.   Håkan Josefsson Örebro Län 4 10.29 .760
           
31.   Henrik Lindby Gotland 6 15.50 .743
32.   Niklas Bååk Örebro Län 1 21.00 .708