Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298112 players | Last added:
Guillaume Felix
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Adam Ollas Mattsson (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Daniel Audette (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Jayce Hawryluk (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Lawson Crouse (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Clark Bishop (F)
-
-
-
-
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | TV-Pucken |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Fred Wikner (RW) Göteborg 8 6 13 19 2.38 4
2.   Sebastian Karlsson (C/LW) Göteborg 8 9 7 16 2.00 20
3.   Martin Gudmundsson (RW) Dalarna 8 8 8 16 2.00 6
4.   Viktor Lindgren (RW) Norrbotten 8 6 9 15 1.88 0
5.   Niklas Olausson (C) Småland 1 8 4 11 15 1.88 0
6.   Björn Svensson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 4 10 14 1.75 8
7.   Robert Bäcker (C) Värmland 8 10 3 13 1.63 0
8.   Robin Ekström (C) Småland 1 8 7 5 12 1.50 0
9.   Jonas Karlsson (W/C) Värmland 8 6 6 12 1.50 2
10.   Richard Dahllöf (LW) Stockholm 2 8 5 7 12 1.50 4
  .                
11.   Simon Bergner (C) Västerbotten 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
12.   Daniel Siring (RW) Göteborg 8 8 2 10 1.25 4
13.   John Wikner (LW) Göteborg 8 6 4 10 1.25 16
14.   Linus Klasen (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 5 5 10 1.25 6
15.   Alexander Karlsson (D) Småland 1 8 3 7 10 1.25 14
16.   Daniel Persson (F) Värmland 8 7 2 9 1.13 4
17.   Fredrik Edlund (RW) Västerbotten 8 7 2 9 1.13 10
18.   Robert Ewen (LW) Värmland 8 6 3 9 1.13 4
19.   Mats Öberg (C) Norrbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 6
20.   Linus Näsström (C) Östergötland 8 1 8 9 1.13 8
  .                
21.   Christofer Löfberg (C/RW) Stockholm 2 8 8 0 8 1.00 6
22.   Jakob Ödén (LW) Stockholm 2 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
23.   Sebastian Håkansson (F) Ångermanland 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
24.   Nicklas Jadeland (LW/RW) Skåne 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
25.   Niklas Bröms (C/W) Dalarna 8 5 3 8 1.00 2
26.   Johan Hagel (C) Värmland 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
27.   Johan Granath (C) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
28.   Tobias Johansson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
29.   Tom Wandell (C/LW) Södermanland 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
30.   Marcus Olsson (C/LW) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 6
  .                
31.   Sebastian Ellerstad (RW) Stockholm 1 8 7 0 7 0.88 23
32.   Simon Esseryd (LW) Norrbotten 8 6 1 7 0.88 0
33.   Niclas Bergfors (RW/LW) Södermanland 8 6 1 7 0.88 4
34.   Mikael Jedland (F/C) Uppland 8 5 2 7 0.88 2
35.   Niklas Ekberg (C) Stockholm 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 12 4
36.   Jonas Höög (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
37.   Oscar von Sydow (LW) Stockholm 2 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
38.   Richard Demén Willaume (D) Göteborg 8 1 6 7 0.88 18
39.   Johan Nilsson (RW) Ångermanland 8 6 0 6 0.75 0
40.   Andreas Nordfeldt (C) Västmanland 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
  .                
41.   Daniel Olsson Fromell (C) Örebro Län 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
42.   Joakim Gustafsson (F) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
43.   Fredrik Näslund (LW) Stockholm 2 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
44.   Andreas Wöiduma (C) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
45.   Victor Löfstedt (RW) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
46.   Martin Persson (D) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 18
47.   Johan Karlhagen (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
48.   Filip Sandstedt (F) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
49.   Niklas Svensson (LW) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
50.   Markus Stäveby (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
  .                
51.   Tommy Enström (D/C) Ångermanland 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
52.   Martin Johansson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
53.   Andreas Axell (RW) Östergötland 8 5 0 5 0.63 2
54.   Marcus Niemi (LW) Blekinge 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
55.   Frederico Aronius (D) Göteborg 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
56.   Niklas Garpsäter (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
57.   Robert Åberg (C) Östergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
58.   Jon Palmebjörk (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 29
59.   Viktor Stålberg (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
60.   Anton Axelsson (LW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
  .                
61.   Erik Gyllander (C) Ångermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
62.   Stefan Rosenblom Hammarroth (D) Stockholm 2 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
63.   Erik Lundin (D) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
64.   Ronnie Hannula (LW) Stockholm 2 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
65.   Kristoffer Jonsson (C/W) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
66.   Joakim Olsson Fromell (RW) Örebro Län 7 3 1 4 0.57 8
67.   Fredrik Strid (C) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
68.   Alexander Sundström (C/W) Västerbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
69.   Nicklas Bäckström (C) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 18
70.   Johan Dahlberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 14
  .                
71.   Markus Andersson (LW) Örebro Län 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
72.   Oskar Larsson (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
73.   Jens Johansson (C) Västmanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 14
74.   Simon Laudon Sörlin (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
75.   Patrik Hersley (D) Skåne 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
76.   Tomas Wallgren (C/W) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
77.   Patrik Törnsten (LW) Ångermanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
78.   Anton Edlund (RW) Västerbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
79.   Henrik Johansson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 18
80.   Johan Söderberg (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
  .                
81.   Christopher Thörn (LW) Stockholm 2 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
82.   Daniel Lilja (RW) Blekinge 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
83.   Robin Jonsson (RW) Västmanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
84.   Albin Lorentzon (D) Östergötland 7 1 3 4 0.57 0
85.   Magnus Lindfors (D) Gästrikland 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
86.   Emil Hansson (D) Ångermanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
87.   Niklas Berndtsson (C) Göteborg 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
88.   Jim Wahlström (C) Örebro Län 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
89.   Jacob Blomqvist (C/RW) Gästrikland 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
90.   Sam Wennerholm (RW) Stockholm 2 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
  .                
91.   Johan Danielsson (D) Värmland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
92.   Ulf Bäcker (D) Värmland 8 0 4 4 0.50 10
93.   Conny Berggren (D) Småland 1 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
94.   Andreas Sandell (D) Småland 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 10
95.   Alexander Edler (D) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
96.   Niklas Olsson (C) Småland 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
97.   Sakarias Jönsson (C) Blekinge 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
98.   Andreas Campbell (F) Stockholm 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
99.   Daniel Ponce (D) Uppland 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
100.   Johannes Ovesen (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 1 3 0.38 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Marcus Wikström Skåne 2 1.51 .950
2.   Linus Larsson Hälsingland 4 1.88 .947
3.   Joel Gistedt Bohuslän/Dal 3 2.18 .947
4.   Patrik Eriksson Gästrikland 3 2.52 .931
5.   Fredrik Alcén Gästrikland 5 3.61 .921
6.   Magnus Åkerlund Skåne 6 2.71 .910
7.   Joel Bäckman Stockholm 2 4 2.25 .909
8.   Daniel Larsson Norrbotten 5 3.61 .902
9.   Mattias Cronert Västmanland 4 2.63 .900
10.   Patrik Ingemarsson Uppland 3 3.02 .900
           
11.   Marcus Persson Örebro Län 4 2.96 .899
12.   Christopher Königsson Ångermanland 7 2.37 .896
13.   Magnus Jonsson Stockholm 1 6 3.07 .890
14.   Leonard Pauve Göteborg 6 3.00 .888
15.   Andreas Granö Isaksson Stockholm 2 4 2.82 .886
16.   Fredric Frithiof Stockholm 1 4 3.73 .886
17.   Pontus Öberg Bohuslän/Dal 6 4.87 .883
18.   Robert Östman Ångermanland 1 4.50 .880
19.   Oscar Öhman Värmland 8 4.20 .866
20.   Andreas Forsberg Västerbotten 5 4.96 .865
           
21.   Andreas Nilsson Blekinge 3 4.50 .855
22.   Henrik Pettersson Östergötland 3 4.50 .845
23.   Tobias Pettersson Blekinge 6 5.21 .842
24.   Marcus Sträng Göteborg 2 4.54 .824
25.   Joakim Åkerblom Gotland 7 10.94 .819
26.   Jimmy Lundberg Västerbotten 4 5.49 .814
27.   Philip Wahlberg Västmanland 4 5.66 .813
28.   Tobias Langström Östergötland 5 6.30 .806
29.   Niklas Larsson Örebro Län 5 5.07 .805
30.   Jonas Laveryd Gotland 5 15.18 .785