Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310435 players | Last added:
Simon Hänggi
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Norway
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kenny Corupe (F)
45
30
36
66
2. 
flag Morten Ask (F)
44
15
51
66
3. 
flag Dan Kissel (F)
44
21
40
61
4. 
flag Jeff LoVecchio (F)
45
26
32
58
5. 
flag Sondre Olden (F)
43
25
33
58
more stats from Norway stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | TV-Pucken |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Fred Wikner (RW) Göteborg 8 6 13 19 2.38 4
2.   Sebastian Karlsson (C/LW) Göteborg 8 9 7 16 2.00 20
3.   Martin Gudmundsson (RW) Dalarna 8 8 8 16 2.00 6
4.   Viktor Lindgren (RW) Norrbotten 8 6 9 15 1.88 0
5.   Niklas Olausson (C) Småland 1 8 4 11 15 1.88 0
6.   Björn Svensson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 4 10 14 1.75 8
7.   Robert Bäcker (C) Värmland 8 10 3 13 1.63 0
8.   Robin Ekström (C) Småland 1 8 7 5 12 1.50 0
9.   Jonas Karlsson (W/C) Värmland 8 6 6 12 1.50 2
10.   Richard Dahllöf (LW) Stockholm 2 8 5 7 12 1.50 4
  .                
11.   Simon Bergner (C) Västerbotten 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
12.   Daniel Siring (RW) Göteborg 8 8 2 10 1.25 4
13.   John Wikner (LW) Göteborg 8 6 4 10 1.25 16
14.   Linus Klasen (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 5 5 10 1.25 6
15.   Alexander Karlsson (D) Småland 1 8 3 7 10 1.25 14
16.   Fredrik Edlund (RW) Västerbotten 8 7 2 9 1.13 10
17.   Daniel Persson (F) Värmland 8 7 2 9 1.13 4
18.   Robert Ewen (LW) Värmland 8 6 3 9 1.13 4
19.   Mats Öberg (C) Norrbotten 8 4 5 9 1.13 6
20.   Linus Näsström (C) Östergötland 8 1 8 9 1.13 8
  .                
21.   Christofer Löfberg (C/RW) Stockholm 2 8 8 0 8 1.00 6
22.   Jakob Ödén (LW) Stockholm 2 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
23.   Niklas Bröms (C/W) Dalarna 8 5 3 8 1.00 2
24.   Johan Hagel (C) Värmland 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
25.   Sebastian Håkansson (F) Ångermanland 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
26.   Nicklas Jadeland (LW/RW) Skåne 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
27.   Tom Wandell (C/LW) Södermanland 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
28.   Johan Granath (C) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
29.   Tobias Johansson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
30.   Marcus Olsson (C/LW) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 6
  .                
31.   Sebastian Ellerstad (RW) Stockholm 1 8 7 0 7 0.88 23
32.   Simon Esseryd (LW) Norrbotten 8 6 1 7 0.88 0
33.   Niclas Bergfors (RW/LW) Södermanland 8 6 1 7 0.88 4
34.   Mikael Jedland (F/C) Uppland 8 5 2 7 0.88 2
35.   Niklas Ekberg (C) Stockholm 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 12 4
36.   Jonas Höög (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
37.   Oscar von Sydow (LW) Stockholm 2 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
38.   Richard Demén Willaume (D) Göteborg 8 1 6 7 0.88 18
39.   Johan Nilsson (RW) Ångermanland 8 6 0 6 0.75 0
40.   Andreas Nordfeldt (C) Västmanland 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
  .                
41.   Joakim Gustafsson (F) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
42.   Daniel Olsson Fromell (C) Örebro Län 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
43.   Martin Persson (D) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 18
44.   Andreas Wöiduma (C) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
45.   Johan Karlhagen (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
46.   Victor Löfstedt (RW) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
47.   Fredrik Näslund (LW) Stockholm 2 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
48.   Tommy Enström (D/C) Ångermanland 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
49.   Filip Sandstedt (F) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
50.   Niklas Svensson (LW) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
  .                
51.   Markus Stäveby (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
52.   Martin Johansson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
53.   Andreas Axell (RW) Östergötland 8 5 0 5 0.63 2
54.   Frederico Aronius (D) Göteborg 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
55.   Marcus Niemi (LW) Blekinge 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
56.   Robert Åberg (C) Östergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
57.   Jon Palmebjörk (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 29
58.   Niklas Garpsäter (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
59.   Viktor Stålberg (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
60.   Anton Axelsson (LW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
  .                
61.   Erik Gyllander (C) Ångermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
62.   Erik Lundin (D) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
63.   Stefan Rosenblom Hammarroth (D) Stockholm 2 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
64.   Ronnie Hannula (LW) Stockholm 2 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
65.   Kristoffer Jonsson (C/W) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
66.   Joakim Olsson Fromell (RW) Örebro Län 7 3 1 4 0.57 8
67.   Jens Johansson (C) Västmanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 14
68.   Markus Andersson (LW) Örebro Län 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
69.   Fredrik Strid (C) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
70.   Johan Dahlberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 14
  .                
71.   Simon Laudon Sörlin (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
72.   Patrik Hersley (D) Skåne 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
73.   Nicklas Bäckström (C) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 18
74.   Alexander Sundström (C/W) Västerbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
75.   Oskar Larsson (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
76.   Johan Söderberg (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
77.   Christopher Thörn (LW) Stockholm 2 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
78.   Patrik Törnsten (LW) Ångermanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
79.   Robin Jonsson (RW) Västmanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
80.   Henrik Johansson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 18
  .                
81.   Tomas Wallgren (C/W) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
82.   Daniel Lilja (RW) Blekinge 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
83.   Anton Edlund (RW) Västerbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
84.   Albin Lorentzon (D) Östergötland 7 1 3 4 0.57 0
85.   Magnus Lindfors (D) Gästrikland 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
86.   Emil Hansson (D) Ångermanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
87.   Niklas Berndtsson (C) Göteborg 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
88.   Jacob Blomqvist (C/RW) Gästrikland 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
89.   Jim Wahlström (C) Örebro Län 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
90.   Sam Wennerholm (RW) Stockholm 2 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
  .                
91.   Johan Danielsson (D) Värmland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
92.   Conny Berggren (D) Småland 1 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
93.   Ulf Bäcker (D) Värmland 8 0 4 4 0.50 10
94.   Fredrik Tapani (LW) Västerbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
95.   Niklas Enberg (D) Norrbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
96.   Daniel Ponce (D) Uppland 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
97.   Andreas Sandell (D) Småland 1 8 2 1 3 0.38 10
98.   Christian le Guillarme (D) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
99.   Magnus Kihlström (LW) Östergötland 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
100.   Niklas Persson (RW) Blekinge 8 2 1 3 0.38 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Marcus Wikström Skåne 2 1.51 .950
2.   Linus Larsson Hälsingland 4 1.88 .947
3.   Joel Gistedt Bohuslän/Dal 3 2.18 .947
4.   Patrik Eriksson Gästrikland 3 2.52 .931
5.   Fredrik Alcén Gästrikland 5 3.61 .921
6.   Magnus Åkerlund Skåne 6 2.71 .910
7.   Joel Bäckman Stockholm 2 4 2.25 .909
8.   Daniel Larsson Norrbotten 5 3.61 .902
9.   Mattias Cronert Västmanland 4 2.63 .900
10.   Patrik Ingemarsson Uppland 3 3.02 .900
           
11.   Marcus Persson Örebro Län 4 2.96 .899
12.   Christopher Königsson Ångermanland 7 2.37 .896
13.   Magnus Jonsson Stockholm 1 6 3.07 .890
14.   Leonard Pauve Göteborg 6 3.00 .888
15.   Andreas Granö Isaksson Stockholm 2 4 2.82 .886
16.   Fredric Frithiof Stockholm 1 4 3.73 .886
17.   Pontus Öberg Bohuslän/Dal 6 4.87 .883
18.   Robert Östman Ångermanland 1 4.50 .880
19.   Oscar Öhman Värmland 8 4.20 .866
20.   Andreas Forsberg Västerbotten 5 4.96 .865
           
21.   Andreas Nilsson Blekinge 3 4.50 .855
22.   Henrik Pettersson Östergötland 3 4.50 .845
23.   Tobias Pettersson Blekinge 6 5.21 .842
24.   Marcus Sträng Göteborg 2 4.54 .824
25.   Joakim Åkerblom Gotland 7 10.94 .819
26.   Jimmy Lundberg Västerbotten 4 5.49 .814
27.   Philip Wahlberg Västmanland 4 5.66 .813
28.   Tobias Langström Östergötland 5 6.30 .806
29.   Niklas Larsson Örebro Län 5 5.07 .805
30.   Jonas Laveryd Gotland 5 15.18 .785