Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357733 players
Last added: Adam Thrower
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | TV-Pucken |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Oscar Johansson (LW) Medelpad 8 10 10 20 2.50 12 14
2.   Christopher Erixon (C) Medelpad 8 15 3 18 2.25 2
3.   Tobias Nilsson Roos (RW) Skåne 8 12 3 15 1.88 4
4.   Pontus Gunberg (C) Göteborg 8 8 6 14 1.75 2
5.   David Hallström (C/LW) Göteborg 8 8 4 12 1.50 0
6.   Patrik Berglund (C) Västmanland 8 7 5 12 1.50 4
7.   Robin Figren (RW) Stockholm 1 8 7 5 12 1.50 10
8.   Eric Moe (D) Medelpad 8 3 9 12 1.50 4
9.   Johan Alcén (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 6 5 11 1.38 6
10.   Patrik Lundh (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 9 1 10 1.25 2
  .                
11.   Chris Nybeck (C) Småland 1/Röd 5 8 2 10 2.00 6
12.   Johan Westlund (C) Medelpad 8 2 8 10 1.25 6
13.   Mikael Ahlén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 7 2 9 1.13 16
14.   Henrik Eriksson (RW/LW) Småland 1/Röd 4 4 5 9 2.25 25
15.   Emil Sandin (LW/RW) Uppland 8 4 4 8 1.00 4
16.   David Laudius (LW/RW) Skåne 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 5
17.   Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (RW) Uppland 8 5 2 7 0.88 4 4
18.   Greger Hanson (LW) Stockholm 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 8
19.   Hannes Eriksson (LW) Göteborg 8 4 3 7 0.88 8
20.   Johan Hansson (D) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 16
  .                
21.   Jimmy Jensen (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 7
22.   Alexander Ageflod (RW) Gästrikland 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
23.   Oskar Lundberg (RW/C) Dalarna 5 5 1 6 1.20 0
24.   John Sandsjö (RW) Halland 5 5 1 6 1.20 0
25.   Robin Bergman (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 5 5 1 6 1.20 6
26.   Mikael Backlund (C) Västmanland 8 5 1 6 0.75 8
27.   Elias Bjuhr (RW) Västerbotten 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
28.   Joakim Lundqvist (RW) Norrbotten 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
29.   Jonas Sundell (LW) Gästrikland 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
30.   Dennis Hamberg (D) Medelpad 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
  .                
31.   Robert Stolt (LW) Södermanland 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
32.   Christoffer Motéus (C) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 0
33.   Joakim Andersson (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
34.   Sebastian Brandt (LW) Västmanland 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
35.   Sebastian Enterfeldt (C) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
36.   Marcus Edlund (C) Västerbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 14
37.   Tony Lagerström (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 8
38.   Emil Billberg (RW/C) Stockholm 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
39.   Mathias Sjöberg (D) Skåne 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
40.   Robin Strindlund (D) Ångermanland 5 0 6 6 1.20 4
  .                
41.   Kim Johansson (F/C) Skåne 8 0 6 6 0.75 14
42.   Erik Haugland (RW) Södermanland 5 5 0 5 1.00 8
43.   Mathias Löf (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 1 5 0.63 14
44.   Alexander Östman (LW) Västerbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 2
45.   Sebastian Magnusson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
46.   Mario Kempe (RW/LW) Ångermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
47.   Björn Lindholm (C) Ångermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
48.   Robin Murray (RW) Västergötland 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
49.   Johan Gyllberg (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
50.   Mike Rådde (D) Småland 1/Röd 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
  .                
51.   Simon Önerud (C/W) Småland 1/Röd 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
52.   Daniel Blom (LW) Blekinge 5 4 0 4 0.80 14
53.   Johan Välitalo (D/F) Norrbotten 5 4 0 4 0.80 2
54.   Martin Stenvall (C) Norrbotten 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
55.   Victor Enmalm (C) Dalarna 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
56.   Jesper Blomberg (C/LW) Östergötland 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
57.   Stefan Lindberg (LW) Västerbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
58.   Tim Johansson Bräck (C) Stockholm 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
59.   Viktor Lundin (LW) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 8
60.   Kristofer Ekengren (LW) Värmland 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
  .                
61.   Rasmus Åkerberg (LW) Småland 1/Röd 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
62.   Thomas Modig (C) Norrbotten 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
63.   Adam Jönsson (RW) Blekinge 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
64.   Ludvig Rantanen (C) Halland 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
65.   Tomas Larsson (W/C) Västerbotten 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
66.   Fredrik Olsson (F) Dalarna 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
67.   Emil Larsson (LW/C) Västergötland 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
68.   Jacob van Bruggen (C) Södermanland 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
69.   Patrik Jonsson (RW) Ångermanland 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
70.   Victor Vängman (D/C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
  .                
71.   Kim Gustafsson (D) Västmanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 8
72.   Christian Nyberg (D) Medelpad 8 3 0 3 0.38 8
73.   Henrik Lantz (LW) Dalarna 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
74.   Calle Ridderwall (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
75.   Dennis Woxberg (C) Hälsingland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
76.   Carl Hagelin (LW) Södermanland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
77.   Björn Andersson (D) Dalarna 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
78.   Antton Asp (LW) Östergötland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
79.   Linus Boström (LW/RW) Västerbotten 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
80.   Emil Turesson (C) Skåne 8 2 1 3 0.38 8
  .                
81.   Viktor Sundström (RW) Skåne 8 2 1 3 0.38 14
82.   Kristofer Berglund (D) Västerbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
83.   Marcus Wendel (RW) Skåne 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
84.   Martin Johansson (LW) Värmland 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
85.   Robin Hamrén (RW) Östergötland 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
86.   Niklas Backman (RW) Dalarna 5 1 2 3 0.60 27
87.   Ted Olsson (LW) Småland 1/Röd 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
88.   Linus Jönsson (RW) Blekinge 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
89.   Oscar Andersson (RW) Småland 1/Röd 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
90.   Johannes Nordal (LW) Småland 1/Röd 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
  .                
91.   Markus Twillman (LW) Västergötland 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
92.   Dennis Lägge (LW) Halland 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
93.   Johan Erkgärds (F/C) Värmland 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
94.   Andreas Pietilä (C) Göteborg 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
95.   Jacob Engström (LW) Göteborg 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
96.   Daniel Stahre (RW) Västmanland 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
97.   Benjamin Sockander (D) Göteborg 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
98.   Thomas Svärdström (D) Gästrikland 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
99.   Emil Wahlberg (C) Västmanland 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
100.   William Kivistö Larsson (F) Uppland 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
383 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Jesper Ekeberg Södermanland 43 3.00 .899
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Johan Palmborg Västmanland 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Björn Lindberg Södermanland 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Jhonas Enroth Stockholm 1 3 0.50 .972
4.   Christian Engstrand Östergötland 3 2.17 .937
5.   Mikael Gråbo Dalarna 5 1.80 .929
6.   Stefan Ridderwall Stockholm 1 5 2.10 .926
7.   Jacob Lönnqvist Blekinge 3 2.51 .925
8.   Daniel Nordholm Värmland 2 2.27 .917
9.   Victor Laukkanen Uppland 3 2.00 .907
10.   Daniel Åberg Västmanland 7 2.37 .907
           
11.   Niklas Åström Stockholm 2 4 3.00 .904
12.   Jens Holmström Uppland 5 3.00 .902
13.   Lars Blomqvist Norrbotten 5 2.42 .900
14.   Victor Tisell Skåne 5 2.99 .894
15.   Jonas Andersson Västergötland 3 3.50 .892
16.   Daniel Wälitalo Västerbotten 7 2.98 .890
17.   Erik Danielsson Medelpad 3 2.42 .886
18.   Simon Johansson Västerbotten 1 3.00 .882
19.   Joel Sundin Östergötland 3 4.70 .881
20.   Anders Johansson Bohuslän/Dal 3 3.50 .879
           
21.   Tobias Käll Västergötland 2 2.25 .875
22.   Eddie Läck Stockholm 2 1 3.00 .875
23.   Christian Leepel Värmland 3 3.53 .868
24.   Fredrik Sörensson Skåne 3 3.87 .862
25.   André Barnö Göteborg 6 4.28 .860
26.   Johan Djusberg Gästrikland 8 4.09 .851
27.   Andreas Hjelm Medelpad 5 4.23 .850
28.   Daniel Melin Göteborg 2 4.57 .850
29.   Melker Trumars Blekinge 2 5.26 .844
30.   Sammy Gustafsson Örebro Län 4 8.14 .843
           
31.   Adam Dewill Bohuslän/Dal 2 11.26 .828
32.   Kristoffer Eriksson Örebro Län 3 9.91 .814
33.   Alexander Edblom Ångermanland 4 5.23 .810
34.   Andreas Erlingsson Småland 1/Röd 5 4.24 .806
35.   Johan Hellström Halland 3 9.52 .795
36.   Claes Johansson Gotland 4 13.50 .774
37.   Jonas Åström Ångermanland 2 8.13 .756
38.   Gustav Johansson Gotland 1 13.50 .743