Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 370904 players
Last added: Charles SneadFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Brian O'Neill (F)
71
22
58
80
2. 
flag Andy Miele (F)
71
26
44
70
3. 
flag Jordan Weal (F)
73
20
49
69
4. 
flag Jonathan Marchessault (F)
68
24
43
67
5. 
flag Chris Bourque (F)
73
29
37
66
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2004 - 2005 | TV-Pucken |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jimmy Jensen (LW) Stockholm 1 8 7 5 12 1.50 2 11
2.   John Sandsjö (RW) Halland 5 6 4 10 2.00 2
3.   Theodor Andersson (RW) Göteborg 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
4.   Mattias Guter (RW) Stockholm 2 5 7 1 8 1.60 2
5.   Greger Hanson (LW) Stockholm 1 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
6.   Mikael Backlund (C) Västmanland 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
7.   Andreas Pietilä (C) Göteborg 7 5 3 8 1.14 0
8.   Mathias Hermansson (C) Göteborg 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
9.   Oskar Lundberg (RW/C) Västmanland 8 3 5 8 1.00 0
10.   Tony Lagerström (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 4
  .                
11.   Ludvig Rantanen (C) Halland 5 1 7 8 1.60 2
12.   Henrik Eriksson (RW/LW) Småland 5 7 0 7 1.40 2
13.   Johan Välitalo (D/F) Norrbotten 8 6 1 7 0.88 2
14.   Joakim Andersson (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 5 2 7 1.40 4
15.   Patrik Berglund (C) Västmanland 7 5 2 7 1.00 31
16.   Niclas Levein (C) Värmland 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
17.   Anders Danielsson (D) Dalarna 8 4 3 7 0.88 8
18.   Alexander Ageflod (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 16
19.   Tobias Johansson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
20.   Emil Turesson (C) Skåne 8 1 6 7 0.88 6
  .                
21.   David Laudius (LW/RW) Skåne 8 6 0 6 0.75 2 1
22.   Jesper Samuelsson (C) Östergötland 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
23.   Victor Enmalm (C) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
24.   Christoffer Motéus (C) Göteborg 8 4 2 6 0.75 29
25.   Tobias Nilsson Roos (RW) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
26.   Tomas Larsson (W/C) Västerbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 20
27.   Adam Mörk (RW) Uppland 5 3 3 6 1.20 14
28.   Mikael Ahlén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
29.   Sebastian Björklund (F) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 31
30.   Emil Billberg (RW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
  .                
31.   Robin Figren (RW) Stockholm 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
32.   Pontus Gunberg (C) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
33.   Victor Carlsson (D) Östergötland 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
34.   Johan Westlund (C) Medelpad 5 4 1 5 1.00 32
35.   Fredrik Olsson (F) Östergötland 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
36.   Alexander Fredriksson (RW) Södermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
37.   Sebastian Kleveros (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
38.   Jens Högberg (C) Göteborg 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
39.   Peter Kressner (D) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
40.   Erik Karlberg (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
  .                
41.   Fredrik Bäck (D/C) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 6
42.   Anton Persson (C) Gästrikland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
43.   Calle Ridderwall (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
44.   William Kivistö Larsson (F) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 8
45.   Andreas Besterman (D/F) Östergötland 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
46.   Chris Nybeck (C) Småland 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
47.   Robert Stolt (LW) Södermanland 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
48.   Viktor Alstergren (LW) Ångermanland 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
49.   Joel Vikberg (C) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
50.   Magnus Svanberg (D) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
  .                
51.   Victor Vängman (D/C) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 31
52.   Kim Gustafsson (D) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
53.   Henrik Lantz (LW) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
54.   Robin Murray (RW) Västergötland 5 4 0 4 0.80 2
55.   David Mårtensson (LW) Uppland 5 4 0 4 0.80 12
56.   David Algulin (C/F) Småland 5 4 0 4 0.80 4 5
57.   Elias Bjuhr (RW) Västerbotten 8 4 0 4 0.50 29
58.   Jonas Olsson (LW) Blekinge 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
59.   Klas Leidermark (C) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 12
60.   Aaron Ställ (RW) Norrbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
  .                
61.   William Meander (LW) Ångermanland 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
62.   Kristoffer Johansson (LW) Halland 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
63.   Christofer Eriksson (D/F) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
64.   Fredrik Hansson (C) Skåne 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
65.   Robin Weihager (D) Skåne 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
66.   Jonas Ekegren (RW) Västmanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
67.   Johan Gyllberg (LW) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
68.   Max Qwarnström (LW) Dalarna 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
69.   Patrik Lundh (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 29
70.   Johan Alcén (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 10
  .                
71.   Andreas Hjelm (D) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
72.   Viktor Sundström (RW) Skåne 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
73.   Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (RW) Uppland 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
74.   Niclas Andersén (D) Värmland 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
75.   Rasmus Åkerberg (LW) Småland 5 1 3 4 0.80 16
76.   Tobias Lindström (C/LW) Stockholm 2 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
77.   Anton Ström (LW) Södermanland 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
78.   Magnus Kullerback (C) Dalarna 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
79.   David Lidström (D) Västmanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
80.   Dick Lilja (C) Göteborg 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
  .                
81.   Emil Wahlberg (C) Västmanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
82.   Emil Larsson (LW/C) Västergötland 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
83.   Robert Bagger (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
84.   Pontus Rogbring (D) Småland 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
85.   Patrik Gustafsson (RW) Uppland 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
86.   Kim Johansson (F/C) Skåne 8 3 0 3 0.38 12
87.   Sebastian Brandt (LW) Västmanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 0
88.   Daniel Stahre (RW) Västmanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
89.   Simon Önerud (C/W) Småland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
90.   Erik Larsson (C) Örebro Län 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
  .                
91.   Marcus Åkesson (C) Blekinge 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
92.   Erik Källänge (LW) Hälsingland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
93.   Linus Jönsson (RW) Blekinge 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
94.   Fredrik Söder (C) Västergötland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
95.   Johan Landström (LW) Södermanland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
96.   Dennis Hamberg (D) Medelpad 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
97.   Peter Wennerström (RW) Värmland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
98.   Patrik Schedin (LW) Dalarna 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
99.   Sebastian Enterfeldt (C) Gästrikland 8 2 1 3 0.38 14
100.   Patrik Wallón (D) Västerbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
436 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Daniel Johnsson Blekinge 0 0 0
2.   Andreas Johansson Halland 0 0 0
3.   Jimmy Olsson Halland 0 0 0
4.   Simon Johansson Västerbotten 0 0 0
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Robin Moberg Östergötland 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Kristoffer Runfors Örebro Län 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Victor Laukkanen Uppland 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Niklas Vestling Dalarna 3 1.00 .967
5.   Stefan Ridderwall Stockholm 6 1.00 .965
6.   Johan Palmborg Västmanland 3 1.00 .957
7.   Mikael Lindqvist Ångermanland 2 1.50 .955
8.   Mikael Gråbo Dalarna 5 1.82 .948
9.   Lars Blomqvist Norrbotten 7 1.92 .934
10.   Sammy Gustafsson Örebro Län 5 2.54 .929
           
11.   Jens Holmström Uppland 4 3.02 .920
12.   Pontus Pramle Småland 1/Röd 4 2.28 .918
13.   Daniel Åberg Västmanland 5 2.42 .913
14.   Jesper Backlund Medelpad 3 2.04 .909
15.   Torbjörn Höglund Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 3.89 .903
16.   Jonas Andersson Västergötland 3 3.01 .900
17.   Johan Hellström Halland 5 4.26 .896
18.   Jacob Lönnqvist Blekinge 5 3.90 .895
19.   Johan Djusberg Gästrikland 2 2.25 .889
20.   Niklas Amberg Småland 1/Röd 1 3.00 .889
           
21.   Daniel Nordholm Värmland 3 3.61 .889
22.   Jens Byberg Ångermanland 3 4.61 .888
23.   Joel Sundin Östergötland 4 4.55 .886
24.   Daniel Wälitalo Västerbotten 8 3.18 .885
25.   Victor Tisell Skåne 4 3.41 .885
26.   Andreas Fröderberg Hälsingland 4 5.30 .885
27.   Simon Nordh Hälsingland 1 10.50 .883
28.   Niklas Åström Stockholm 2 5 4.14 .881
29.   Jhonas Enroth Stockholm 2 2.40 .879
30.   Anders Johansson Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.52 .879
           
31.   Pontus Hansson Göteborg 5 4.23 .873
32.   Fredrik Hanses Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 8.25 .868
33.   Anders Lindbäck Gästrikland 6 3.97 .867
34.   Nestor Lögdal Medelpad 2 4.58 .864
35.   Marcus Axbom Södermanland 3 3.94 .863
36.   André Barnö Göteborg 3 4.00 .852
37.   Christian Leepel Värmland 2 2.25 .850
38.   Fredrik Sörensson Skåne 4 4.85 .842
39.   Andreas Lindblad Västergötland 2 6.05 .829
40.   Jesper Ekeberg Södermanland 3 9.73 .821
           
41.   Tobias Hansson Norrbotten 1 7.71 .815
42.   Martin Rödström Bohuslän/Dal 2 9.06 .797
43.   Claes Johansson Gotland 5 13.37 .790
44.   Eddie Läck Stockholm 2 1 16.07 .727
45.   Gustav Johansson Gotland 1 24.00 .714