Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 575511 players
Last added: Tanner SmithFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
24
13
19
32
2. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
24
17
11
28
3. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
23
5
22
27
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
23
12
14
26
5. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
19
20
5
25
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



TV-PUCKEN

2012 - 2013 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

TV-Pucken

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Philip Magnusson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 9 8 17 2.13 6 5
2.   Carl Grundström (LW) Västerbotten 8 10 5 15 1.88 6 12
3.   Andreas Wingerli (LW/C) Västerbotten 8 8 4 12 1.50 0 10
4.   Einar Emanuelsson (RW) Norrbotten 8 6 6 12 1.50 0 8
5.   Jesper Wiberg (LW) Stockholm Syd 8 6 6 12 1.50 0 15
6.   Rasmus Asplund (C) Värmland 8 4 8 12 1.50 4 5
7.   John Dahlström (RW/LW) Göteborg 8 8 3 11 1.38 0 10
8.   Simon Hellholm (C/RW) Östergötland 8 7 4 11 1.38 4 5
9.   Simon Brännvall (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 7 4 11 1.38 0 3
10.   William Warging (C) Södermanland 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 1
  .                
11.   Antonio Norberg (C/W) Södermanland 8 2 9 11 1.38 2 1
12.   John Eriksson (RW) Norrbotten 8 7 3 10 1.25 0 8
13.   Max Lindholm (C) Stockholm Syd 8 6 4 10 1.25 10 16
14.   Tim Wahlgren (C/W) Ångermanland 8 6 4 10 1.25 0 1
15.   Filip Ahl (LW/RW) Småland 1 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 3
16.   Gilito Garcia (C/RW) Södermanland 8 5 5 10 1.25 10 5
17.   Fredrik Blom (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 3 7 10 1.25 2 7
18.   Oscar Öhman (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 3 7 10 1.25 0 1
19.   Jonas Nyman (C/LW) Värmland 8 7 2 9 1.13 0 5
20.   Oliver Henriksson (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 5 4 9 1.13 4 5
  .                
21.   Jonathan Léman (D) Uppland 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 0
22.   Andreas Maier (C/W) Stockholm Nord 8 5 4 9 1.13 10 9
23.   Edgars Treijs (LW) Östergötland 8 4 5 9 1.13 0 4
24.   Christian Blomqvist (C/W) Stockholm Nord 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 -1
25.   Anton Kalte (C/LW) Stockholm Syd 8 4 5 9 1.13 4 17
26.   Anton Brandhammar (D) Värmland 8 2 7 9 1.13 10 6
27.   Robin Bringsén (C/LW) Skåne 8 1 8 9 1.13 6 3
28.   Filip Berglund (D) Västerbotten 8 1 8 9 1.13 10 4
29.   Noah Pereira (RW) Stockholm Syd 8 8 0 8 1.00 4 6
30.   William Wikman (LW/RW) Stockholm Nord 8 6 2 8 1.00 0 8
  .                
31.   Joel Eriksson Ek (C/W) Värmland 8 5 3 8 1.00 2 6
32.   Carl Davidsson (RW) Östergötland 8 5 3 8 1.00 4 1
33.   Khalid Ibrahim (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 4 11
34.   Ludwig Stenlund (C) Västerbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 2
35.   Felix Sandholt (C/RW) Göteborg 8 3 5 8 1.00 0 12
36.   Oscar Carmefeldt (LW) Östergötland 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 2
37.   Jesper Ylivainio (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 2 6 8 1.00 2 3
38.   Jakob Eliasson (C) Västerbotten 8 1 7 8 1.00 4 7
39.   Emil Broed (LW) Stockholm Nord 8 7 0 7 0.88 2 4
40.   Ludvig Karlsson (D/RW) Södermanland 8 5 2 7 0.88 4 -1
  .                
41.   John Lackdal (C/RW) Västergötland 8 5 2 7 0.88 2 5
42.   Simon Morberg (C/RW) Göteborg 8 5 2 7 0.88 2 13
43.   Mikael Hansson (C/LW) Dalarna 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 5
44.   Linus Ölund (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 5
45.   Jesper Juntto (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 11
46.   Rasmus Rosenqvist (C/LW) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 0
47.   Adam Thilander (D) Västergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 4
48.   Jonathan Dahlén (LW) Småland 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 1
49.   Rasmus Koskinen (RW/LW) Dalarna 8 2 5 7 0.88 8 4
50.   Viktor Pålsson (LW/RW) Småland 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 6
  .                
51.   Martin Liljekvist (D) Stockholm Syd 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 11
52.   Philip Nyberg (D) Östergötland 8 1 6 7 0.88 10 5
53.   Erik Ullman (D) Stockholm Syd 8 0 7 7 0.88 2 16
54.   Oliver Nordberg (C/W) Gästrikland 8 5 1 6 0.75 2 4
55.   Isac Skedung (C) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 0
56.   Samuel Asklöf (C/W) Gästrikland 8 4 2 6 0.75 14 6
57.   Linus Sahlin (LW) Medelpad 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 3
58.   Pontus Åqvist (C/LW) Småland 2 8 4 2 6 0.75 12 1
59.   Emil Alba (C/RW) Stockholm Nord 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 7
60.   Oliver Erixon (C/RW) Göteborg 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 5
  .                
61.   Ludvig Omdal Persson (LW) Blekinge 8 2 4 6 0.75 27 -9
62.   Johan Lindholm (C/RW) Medelpad 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 -1
63.   Simon Ryfors (C/LW) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 4
64.   Jakob Olsson (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 6
65.   Anton Sandberg (D) Göteborg 8 1 5 6 0.75 10 8
66.   Marcus Sirén (C/RW) Stockholm Nord 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 9
67.   Oscar Possler (RW/LW) Västerbotten 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 8
68.   William Frödelius (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 1 5 6 0.75 10 6
69.   Filip Hedberg (D) Ångermanland 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 3
70.   Lucas Andersson (D) Stockholm Nord 8 0 6 6 0.75 4 8
  .                
71.   Andreas Vikström (RW/C) Norrbotten 8 5 0 5 0.63 0 2
72.   Olle Johansson (C) Södermanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 -3
73.   Felix Karlsson (LW) Östergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 3
74.   Sebastian Björnstad (D) Dalarna 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 2
75.   Oliver Kylington (D) Stockholm Syd 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 11
76.   Jesper Thomasson (C) Blekinge 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -7
77.   Alexander Esbjörs (C/LW) Göteborg 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 7
78.   Gustav Olhaver (C/LW) Skåne 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 0
79.   Ludvig Collberg (D) Västergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 4
80.   Gabriel Altberg (LW/RW) Småland 2 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 5
  .                
81.   Hugo Enock (D) Värmland 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 6
82.   Linus Öst Pettersson (D) Ångermanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 5
83.   Sebaztian Cammerfjord (D) Östergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 3
84.   Jesper Törnblom (RW) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -4
85.   Viktor Johansson (C) Medelpad 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 1
86.   Herman Åstrand (W/C) Gästrikland 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 3
87.   Oliver Neuman (C) Medelpad 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -1
88.   Kevin Jågas Hansson (C/W) Dalarna 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 3
89.   Alexander Eriksson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 -9
90.   Simon Sehr (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 2
  .                
91.   Alexander Younan (D) Småland 1 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 2
92.   Tobias Göransson (LW/RW) Stockholm Nord 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 6
93.   Dennis Rosander (LW) Västergötland 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 1
94.   Måns Carlsson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 3 5 0.63 8 -7
95.   Calle Krantz (D) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 9
96.   Erik Palmqvist (C/LW) Östergötland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 4
97.   Samuel Sandström (LW) Norrbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 7
98.   Viktor Bemström (D) Södermanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 -2
99.   Sebastian Orre (LW) Småland 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 2
100.   Anton Tumfart (RW) Medelpad 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 1
469 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Carl Landahl Göteborg 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Albin Ström Norrbotten 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ludvig Sjöström Ångermanland 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Oscar Masiello Västerbotten 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Andreas Kåberg Värmland 6 0.38 .974
6.   Alexander Johansson Småland 6 0.81 .961
7.   Niklas Odell Stockholm Nord 2 0.65 .944
8.   Viktor Andersson Värmland 1 0.90 .941
9.   Daniel Marmenlind Uppland 6 1.42 .941
10.   Rasmus Hedström Stockholm Nord 6 1.42 .939
           
11.   Marcus Idrén Västmanland 6 1.48 .933
12.   Julius Armalis Stockholm Syd 4 1.18 .932
13.   Victor Brattström Göteborg 6 1.34 .926
14.   Felix Sandström Gästrikland 6 1.73 .922
15.   Jonatan Jonsson Frisell Västergötland 2 1.52 .921
16.   Tobias Karlsson Norrbotten 7 1.98 .917
17.   Isak Andersson Småland 2 6 1.82 .915
18.   Filip Gustavsson Västerbotten 3 2.01 .915
19.   Alfred Carlsson Småland 2 1.00 .913
20.   Emil Hedman Västerbotten 5 1.41 .911
           
21.   Markus Hedberg Medelpad 4 2.00 .911
22.   Jonatan Frykholm Örebro Län 5 2.37 .910
23.   Jonas Eneroth Uppland 2 2.00 .907
24.   Anton Öst Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 5.75 .903
25.   Robin Christoffersson Dalarna 6 1.86 .898
26.   Adam Werner Västergötland 6 2.20 .889
27.   Oliver Lindholm Skåne 6 3.67 .888
28.   Oscar Svensson Södermanland 5 3.19 .886
29.   Jonathan Sjöberg Dalarna 1 3.00 .885
30.   David Forsberg Stockholm Syd 4 1.24 .884
           
31.   Isak Wallin Dalarna 1 2.00 .882
32.   Oliver Mårslätt Bohuslän/Dal 1 4.14 .879
33.   Alexander Sundstrand Småland 2 2 2.53 .878
34.   John Morelius Gästrikland 2 1.50 .870
35.   Fredric Andersson Östergötland 5 2.36 .869
36.   Anton Gabrielsson Västmanland 2 3.83 .867
37.   Harald Vedin Sjöström Bohuslän/Dal 5 3.20 .865
38.   Victor Carlsson Skåne 5 2.86 .861
39.   Gustav Hellberg Hälsingland 5 2.80 .859
40.   Jacob Hägglund Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 6.00 .859
           
41.   Daniel Wahlberg Södermanland 4 3.48 .857
42.   Isak Malmberg Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 6.52 .855
43.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 3 8.92 .854
44.   Jesper Lindén Hälsingland 3 6.55 .846
45.   Rasmus Lundgren Gotland 6 7.38 .844
46.   Rasmus Fahlander Medelpad 4 5.25 .840
47.   Linus Sjöstedt Örebro Län 3 4.73 .839
48.   André Olsson Blekinge 6 5.06 .837
49.   Robin Algeson Stockholm Nord 1 4.00 .833
50.   Sebastian Eriksson Östergötland 3 4.23 .828
           
51.   Lukas Klarström Värmland 3 2.49 .826
52.   Gusten Lund Östergötland 2 3.46 .821
53.   Sebastian Olsson Blekinge 3 5.27 .821
54.   Pontus Hägg Ångermanland 3 3.03 .806
55.   Christoffer Hällberg Ångermanland 5 4.47 .792
56.   Adam Winkler Bohuslän/Dal 4 5.81 .779
57.   Emil Lindh Hälsingland 1 9.26 .742