Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 575511 players
Last added: Tanner SmithFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
7
8
4
12
2. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
7
2
10
12
3. 
flag Jaden Schwartz (F)
7
5
6
11
4. 
flag Nicklas Bäckström (F)
7
3
8
11
5. 
flag Yevgeni Kuznetsov (F)
7
0
11
11
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



TV-PUCKEN

2013 - 2014 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

TV-Pucken

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Filip Forsmark (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 13 15 28 3.50 4
2.   Tim Wahlgren (C/W) Ångermanland 8 6 13 19 2.38 4
3.   Albin Sethsson (C/LW) Västergötland 8 9 8 17 2.13 0
4.   Gabriel Altberg (LW/RW) Småland 1 8 9 7 16 2.00 2
5.   Viktor Pålsson (LW/RW) Småland 1 8 5 8 13 1.63 0
6.   William Fällström (C/LW) Stockholm Syd 8 5 6 11 1.38 10
7.   Oskar Stål Lyrenäs (RW) Västerbotten 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
8.   Johan Schreiber (LW/RW) Värmland 8 3 8 11 1.38 4
9.   Filip Nordström (C) Värmland 8 8 2 10 1.25 6
10.   William Eriksson (C/W) Västerbotten 8 7 3 10 1.25 2
  .                
11.   Fredrik Andersson (C) Västergötland 8 6 4 10 1.25 4
12.   Adam Thilander (D) Västerbotten 8 5 5 10 1.25 6
13.   Gustav Jäderberg (D) Småland 1 8 3 7 10 1.25 8
14.   Edgars Treijs (LW) Östergötland 8 9 0 9 1.13 0
15.   Jesper Juntto (LW/RW) Norrbotten 5 4 5 9 1.80 8
16.   Jesper Boqvist (C/W) Dalarna 8 4 5 9 1.13 6
17.   Linus Öst Pettersson (D) Ångermanland 8 3 6 9 1.13 0
18.   Anton Johansson (C) Örebro Län 5 6 2 8 1.60 0
19.   Kim Johansson (D) Norrbotten 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
20.   Jesper Bratt (LW/RW) Stockholm Syd 8 3 5 8 1.00 4
  .                
21.   Isac Lundeström (C/LW) Norrbotten 5 2 6 8 1.60 0
22.   Isac Brännström (C/W) Småland 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 10
23.   Jacob Moverare (D) Västerbotten 8 1 7 8 1.00 4
24.   Oliwer Aldén (D) Småland 1 8 1 7 8 1.00 2
25.   Tim Kämpeberg (LW) Norrbotten 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
26.   Tobias Åhström (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 5 2 7 0.88 2
27.   Erik Jolesjö (LW) Västergötland 8 5 2 7 0.88 14
28.   Philip Norberg (C/LW) Dalarna 6 4 3 7 1.17 8
29.   Elsan Mujezinovic (C/RW) Värmland 8 4 3 7 0.88 8
30.   Martin Jönsson (C) Småland 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
  .                
31.   Ludvig Vännström (C/LW) Västerbotten 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
32.   Jonathan Augustin (D) Småland 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
33.   Erik Lilliecreutz (C) Småland 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
34.   Pontus Åqvist (C/LW) Småland 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
35.   Viktor Sandh (RW) Örebro Län 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
36.   Pontus Eklöf (C/W) Östergötland 8 2 5 7 0.88 0
37.   Simon Krekula (C/W) Västerbotten 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
38.   Oskar Steen (C/RW) Värmland 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
39.   Oliver Nordberg (C/W) Gästrikland 5 1 6 7 1.40 10
40.   Alexander Andersson (D) Stockholm Syd 8 0 7 7 0.88 0
  .                
41.   Fabian Zetterlund (C/RW) Värmland 8 5 1 6 0.75 2
42.   Rasmus Hedin (C/LW) Uppland 5 4 2 6 1.20 4
43.   Oliver Kempainen (C/W) Västerbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
44.   Jesper Erlandsson (RW) Västergötland 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
45.   Jakob Stenqvist (D) Dalarna 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
46.   Albin Nilsson (C) Småland 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
47.   Tom Lundgren (D) Västergötland 8 0 6 6 0.75 8
48.   Lukas Johansson (RW) Småland 1 8 4 1 5 0.63 2
49.   Anton Karlström (RW/LW) Ångermanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
50.   Pontus Karlsson (C/LW) Stockholm Nord 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
  .                
51.   Oliver Olsson (C/LW) Skåne 5 3 2 5 1.00 10
52.   Pontus Edman (LW/C) Gästrikland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
53.   Robin Johannesson (LW/RW) Värmland 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
54.   André Nordstrand (RW) Stockholm Syd 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
55.   William Renberg (LW) Medelpad 5 2 3 5 1.00 10
56.   Algot Landin (D) Medelpad 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
57.   Linus Weissbach (LW/RW) Göteborg 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
58.   Emil Öhrvall (LW) Småland 1 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
59.   Tim Söderlund (C/LW) Norrbotten 5 1 4 5 1.00 68
60.   Lias Andersson (C) Göteborg 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
  .                
61.   Oliver Horrsell (D) Uppland 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
62.   Philip DeSavva (RW) Örebro Län 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
63.   Hugo Danielsson (D) Västerbotten 8 0 5 5 0.63 8
64.   Wille Engrup (LW/RW) Blekinge 5 4 0 4 0.80 4
65.   Abel Mohlin (LW) Småland 1 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
66.   Axel Nordlinder (D) Gästrikland 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
67.   Kasper Sangi (RW) Skåne 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
68.   Lukas Wahlberg (LW/C) Göteborg 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
69.   Philip Elgestål (RW) Göteborg 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
70.   Filip Karlsson (C/RW) Östergötland 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
  .                
71.   Elias Pettersson (C/LW) Medelpad 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
72.   Adam Schultz (D) Västergötland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
73.   Henrik Malmström (D) Östergötland 8 2 2 4 0.50 10
74.   Daniel Nilsmats (RW) Dalarna 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
75.   Joakim Wallin (D) Östergötland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
76.   Philip Lönnberg (LW/RW) Stockholm Syd 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
77.   Ludwig Bergström (D) Skåne 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
78.   David Ojamäe (RW/LW) Gästrikland 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
79.   Felix Dahlroth (D) Norrbotten 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
80.   Jacob Cederholm (D) Skåne 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
  .                
81.   Arvid Degerstedt (C/W) Östergötland 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
82.   Linus Lindström (C) Västerbotten 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
83.   Albin Erlandsson (RW/LW) Ångermanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
84.   Lukas Enkvist (C/LW) Värmland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
85.   Oliver Jonsson (C) Ångermanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
86.   Robin Gren (D) Dalarna 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
87.   Filip Westerlund (D) Ångermanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
88.   Johan Zarwel (C) Skåne 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
89.   Elias Engström (RW) Stockholm Syd 8 0 4 4 0.50 10
90.   Erik Brännström (D) Småland 1 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
  .                
91.   Edwin Johansson (D) Småland 1 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
92.   Martin Berntsson (C) Västergötland 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
93.   Linus Björk (D) Östergötland 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
94.   Carl Myresten (C) Småland 2 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
95.   Gustav Lindström (D) Uppland 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
96.   Henrik Hellgren (LW) Ångermanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 4
97.   Eddie Lindström (LW) Västergötland 8 3 0 3 0.38 10
98.   Marcus Moberg (LW) Dalarna 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
99.   Oscar Jahnstedt (RW) Uppland 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
100.   William Olofsson (C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2 1 3 0.60 14
480 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   David Otter Stockholm Syd 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Daniel Haglund Värmland 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Martin Svedberg Värmland 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Per Anderhag Ångermanland 3 0.85 .954
5.   Olle Eriksson Ek Värmland 7 0.94 .945
6.   Oliver Dackell Gästrikland 4 0.95 .945
7.   William Stävenborg Västergötland 1 2.00 .944
8.   Filip Larsson Stockholm Syd 6 1.61 .931
9.   Filip Gustavsson Västerbotten 8 1.26 .921
10.   Pontus Eltonius Göteborg 3 2.41 .914
           
11.   Adam Åhman Småland 2 2 2.00 .909
12.   Isak Wallin Dalarna 7 1.71 .904
13.   Gustav Söderkvist Stockholm Nord 2 2.07 .903
14.   Philip Olsson   Västmanland 5 2.49 .903
15.   Gusten Lund Östergötland 8 1.51 .900
16.   Filip Eriksson Södermanland 4 3.00 .899
17.   Victor Eriksson Dalarna 1 2.00 .895
18.   Isak Andersson Småland 4 1.72 .893
19.   Emil Rullander Norrbotten 4 1.99 .877
20.   Oliver Mårslätt Bohuslän/Dal 2 4.50 .877
           
21.   Jens Ölund Ångermanland 6 2.45 .864
22.   Jakob Nyqvist Småland 5 2.41 .863
23.   Edvin Olofsson Västergötland 8 2.55 .863
24.   Gustaf Åhrström Uppland 4 3.35 .859
25.   Arvid Jarmstad Stockholm Syd 1 2.00 .857
26.   Gustaf Carlsson Uppland 3 3.03 .857
27.   Albin Brolin Västmanland 1 3.53 .857
28.   Oliver Eisele Stockholm Nord 3 3.63 .854
29.   Filip Wallin Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 5.00 .851
30.   André Olsson Blekinge 5 3.87 .849
           
31.   Jacob Karlsson Norrbotten 2 1.93 .846
32.   Oscar Haeggström Medelpad 5 3.20 .845
33.   Tim Rönning Hälsingland 2 4.50 .839
34.   Tom Lidström Gotland 3 6.68 .838
35.   Isak Mantler Örebro Län 5 4.23 .837
36.   Timmy Melchersson Bohuslän/Dal 3 4.71 .837
37.   Daniel Olsson Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 6.00 .829
38.   Rupert Svärd Skåne 3 4.34 .827
39.   Emil Norrman Göteborg 3 2.34 .824
40.   Ellen Jonsson Hälsingland 3 4.00 .821
           
41.   Philip Forsell Södermanland 1 5.00 .800
42.   William Alestam Stockholm Nord 3 5.41 .773
43.   Viktor Olausson Småland 2 3 5.33 .768
44.   Joakim Larsson Gotland 3 11.28 .759
45.   Axel Johnsson Skåne 1 1.00 .750
46.   Måns Swärdh Gästrikland 1 4.27 .750
47.   Oliver Lindholm Skåne 1 7.00 .731