Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380818 players
Last added: Toby WoodFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Slovakia
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Marcel Holovic (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Tomas Cicala (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Lukas Pijak (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Patrik Rosenberg (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Patrik Schroner (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1973 - 1974 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Mike Fidler (LW) Malden Catholic High 20 45 34 79 3.95 79
2.   Ed 'Skip' House (LW) Trinity-Pawling School 22 - - 45 2.05 -
3.   Jim Bellow (C) Trinity-Pawling School 22 - - 41 1.86 -
4.   Paul Castraberti (F) Burlington High - 19 17 36 0.00 -
5.   Ian Patterson (RW) Trinity-Pawling School 18 17 14 31 1.72 -
6.   John Hullar (D) Clinton Central - - - - 0.00 -
7.   Craig Norwich (D) Edina Hornets - - - - 0.00 -
8.   Steve Higgins (F) Acton-Boxborough Regional High - - - - 0.00 -
9.   John Van Siclen (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - 0.00 -
10.   Don Jackson (D) Bloomington Kennedy High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
11.   Joe Augustine (D) St. Rita High - - - - 0.00 -
12.   Brian Weyel () Notre Dame Catholic High - - - - 0.00 -
13.   Rod Langway (D) Randolph High - - - - 0.00 -
14.   Mark DeCenzo (F) Grand Rapids High - - - - 0.00 -
15.   Jon Keeley (F) Milton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
16.   David Cookson (F) James Madison Memorial - - - - 0.00 -
17.   Roy Sommer (C) Skyline High - - - - 0.00 -
18.   Paul Druskat (F) West Genesee High - - - - 0.00 -
19.   Charles Petersen (RW) Edina East High - - - - 0.00 -
20.   Joseph Knudson (D) Warroad High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
21.   Pete Shipman (F) Huron High - - - - 0.00 -
22.   John Cochrane (RW) Matignon High - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Mark Haley (C) Weymouth High - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Chick Yackel (W) South St. Paul High - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Brian Hughes (F) Melrose High - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Mike O'Connell (F) Lynn English High - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Reed Larson (D) Roosevelt High - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Dan Collard (F) Flint Southwestern Academy - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Kevin O'Donoghue (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Dan Santanello (F) Swampscott High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Steve Manville (F) Huron High - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Doug Bradley (D) Acton-Boxborough Regional High - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Brian Bagley (F) Archbishop Williams High - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Bill O'Neill (D) St. John's Prep - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Bob Baumgartner (W) Henry Sibley High - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Mike MacDonald (D) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Paul Brauneis (F) Chugiak High - - - - 0.00 -
38.   William Thayer (LW) Edina East High - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Bryan Cook (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Lee Blossom (LW) St. Paul's School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Bob Miller (C) Billerica High - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Paul Stevenson () Taft School - - - - 0.00 -
43.   James DeYoung (D) Melrose High - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Jon Fontas (C) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Tim McDonald (D) Grand Rapids High - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Richard Mellum (F) Blake School - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Stephen Callaway () Brockton High - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Bill Baker (D) Grand Rapids High - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Kevin Nugent (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Franklin Techar (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Steve Nyhus (D) Frank Kellogg High - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Dan Byers (D) Bloomington Kennedy High - - - - 0.00 -
53.   William Nolen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Mike Fairchild (F) Bemidji High - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Tom DeWerd (D) Owatonna High - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Dennis Hughes (D) Melrose High - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Scott Stupinski (D) Archbishop Williams High - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Gary Burns (F) Arlington North Shore - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Dick Howe (F) Bemidji High - - - - 0.00 -
60.   James Liston (D) Morgan Park High - - - - 0.00 -
60 players found | [1]

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%