Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 371345 players
Last added: Emma BäckströmFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
36
25
50
75
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
35
42
29
71
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
36
25
40
65
4. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
36
11
54
65
5. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
36
27
31
58
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1985 - 1986 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Peter Ciavaglia (C) Nichols School 60 84 113 197 3.28 -
2.   Rick Bennett (LW/C/D) Wilbraham & Monson Academy 20 30 69 99 4.95 25
3.   Jim Dowd (C) Brick Township High 24 47 51 98 4.08 -
4.   Brian Sullivan (RW/LW) South Windsor High 22 39 50 89 4.05 -
5.   Dave Capuano (LW) Mount St. Charles Academy 22 39 48 87 3.95 20
6.   Brian Leetch (D) Avon Old Farms School 28 40 44 84 3.00 18
7.   Erik Galis (RW) Baldwin High - 38 39 77 0.00 -
8.   Ron Reagan (C) Potsdam Central - 37 40 77 0.00 -
9.   Tom Fitzgerald (RW) Austin Prep 24 35 38 73 3.04 -
10.   Kevin Dean (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 35 28 44 72 2.06 48
  .                
11.   Chris Winnes (RW) Ridgewood High 24 40 30 70 2.92 -
12.   John LeClair (LW) Bellows Free Academy 22 41 28 69 3.14 14
13.   Mark Payson (F) Brockton High - - - 68 0.00 -
14.   Shjon Podein (LW) Rochester John Marshall High 25 34 30 64 2.56 -
15.   Joe Sacco (RW) Medford High 20 30 30 60 3.00 -
16.   Mike Sullivan (C) Boston College High 22 26 33 59 2.68 -
17.   Shawn McEachern (LW) Matignon High 20 32 20 52 2.60 -
18.   Greg Brown (D) St. Mark's School 19 22 28 50 2.63 30
19.   Randy Skarda (D) St. Thomas Academy 23 15 27 42 1.83 -
20.   Matt Glennon (LW) Archbishop Williams High 18 18 22 40 2.22 6
  .                
21.   C.J. Young (RW) Belmont Hill High 21 19 19 38 1.81 4
22.   Ken Gernander (RW) Greenway High 23 14 23 37 1.61 -
23.   Dan Lambert (D) Warroad Warriors 21 14 22 36 1.71 10
24.   Ben Hankinson (RW) Edina High 26 9 21 30 1.15 -
25.   Mathieu Schneider (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 19 3 27 30 1.58 -
26.   Robert Mendel (D) Edina High 21 2 27 29 1.38 8
27.   Lance Pitlick (D) Robbinsdale Cooper High 21 17 8 25 1.19 247
28.   Mark Osiecki (D) White Bear Lake High 24 12 13 25 1.04 -
29.   Dennis Vaske (D) Armstrong High 20 9 13 22 1.10 -
30.   Phil Polomsky (LW) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Chris Thayer (C) Kent School - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Todd Copeland (D) Belmont Hill High - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Jon McDermott (F) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Steve Rohlik (LW) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Tony Lind (D) Bemidji High - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Gregory Seitz (LW) Taft School - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Kevin Markovitz (D) Chaminade Prepatory - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Shane Anderson (D) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Scott Schulze (D) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Dan Miller (W) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Scott Eichstadt (LW) Bemidji High - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Mark Khozozian (D/RW) Watertown High - - - - 0.00 -
43.   David Legus (RW) Edina High - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Scott McCormack (D) St. Paul's School - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Steve Treichel (D) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Tom Quinlan (RW) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Tyson Jutting (F) Richfield High - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Bill Matthews (D) St. Paul's School - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Mike Leherr (D) North Hills High - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Jeff Miller (D) Phillips Andover - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Scott Bloom (LW) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Dave Boryczka (C) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Tom Pederson (D) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Antti Autere (D) Pennsbury High - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Brad Kreick (D) Nashua North High - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Noel Manley (D) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Sean Fabian (D) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Brian Ferreira (C) Falmouth High - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Jeff Saterdalen (RW) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Chris Lappin (D) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Scott Denicourt (D) Potsdam Central - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Bart Blaeser (LW) St. John's Prep - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Lance Werness (F) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Todd Valento (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Kevin Moran (F) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Tray Tuomie (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Robert Kenneally (F) Kent School - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Jim Pincock (F) St. Paul's School - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Matt Larson (F) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Derek DeCosty (C) Rome Free Academy - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   John Young (C) South St. Paul High - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Ted Donato (LW) Catholic Memorial School - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Mike Tallman (F) Ithaca High - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Carl Anderson (F) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Brian Orloske (W) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Mike Vukonich (F) Duluth Denfeld High - - - - 0.00 -
77.   John Massoud (F) New Hartford High - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Fritz Brown (RW) Phillips Andover - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Jeff Torrey (RW) Skaneateles High - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Dan Brettschneider (C) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Tom Shock (D) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Bill Flanagan (F) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Tony Bianchi (C) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Jim Rokala (F) Armstrong High - - - - 0.00 -
85.   John Mooney (C) Thomas Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Mike Engfer (D) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Doc DelCastillo (C) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Ken DeCubellis (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Peter Cotier (D) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Tim Caddo (D) Hebron Academy - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Tod Hartje (C) Anoka High - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Mike Gresser (F) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Jeff Blumer (W) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
94.   George Pelawa (RW) Bemidji High - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Bill Railton (LW) Conestoga High - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Bruce Guay (F) Mount St. Charles Academy - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Matt Collins (D) Thayer Academy - - - - 0.00 -
98.   John Sundby (F) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Nick Gerebi (C/W) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Jason Francisco (F) Duluth Denfeld High - - - - 0.00 -
124 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Robb Stauber Duluth Denfeld High 27 3.26 -
2.   Damian Rhodes Richfield High 16 3.50 -
 
Less than 10 games