Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357219 players
Last added: Michael Ducharme
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1991 - 1992 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Deron Quint (D) Cardigan Mountain School 21 111 58 169 8.05 -
2.   Shawn Bates (C/W) Medford High 22 38 41 79 3.59 10
3.   Ryan Mulhern (C) Canterbury School 37 51 27 78 2.11 50
4.   John Emmons (C) New Canaan High 22 24 49 73 3.32 24
5.   Jay Pandolfo (LW) Burlington High 20 35 34 69 3.45 14
6.   Bill Kelleher (F) Vermont Academy 19 24 43 67 3.53 -
7.   Jason Blake (LW) Moorhead High 25 30 30 60 2.40 -
8.   Sean Haggerty (LW) Westminster Prep. 25 24 36 60 2.40 -
9.   Brian Bonin (C) White Bear Lake High 23 22 35 57 2.48 8
10.   Eric Nickulas (RW) Barnstable High 24 30 25 55 2.29 -
  .                
11.   Tom Nolan (C) Avon Old Farms School - - - 53 0.00 -
12.   Chris O'Sullivan (D) Catholic Memorial School 26 26 23 49 1.88 65
13.   Chris Drury (C) Fairfield Prep 25 22 27 49 1.96 -
14.   Mika Nurmi (F) Stoneham High 18 18 28 46 2.56 -
15.   Joe Hulbig (LW) St. Sebastian's School 17 19 24 43 2.53 30
16.   Jamie Langenbrunner (RW) Cloquet High 23 16 23 39 1.70 24
17.   Jamie Langenbrunner (RW) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
18.   Chris Kelleher (D) St. Sebastian's School 28 7 27 34 1.21 12
19.   Matt Herr (C) Hotchkiss School 25 17 16 33 1.32 -
20.   Mike Crowley (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 28 5 18 23 0.82 8
  .                
21.   Bryan Berard (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 15 3 15 18 1.20 4
22.   Mike O'Connell (D/C) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Joe Bianchi (C) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Jim Bastien (F) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Bryan Benedict (RW) Orono High - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Kirk Nielsen (RW) Grand Rapids High - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Tom O'Brien (RW) Tabor Academy - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Dan Bloom (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Tommy Holmes (F) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Mike Goveronski (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Chad Schneider (C) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Mike Reimann (LW) Blaine High - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Joe Bodnar (LW) Eden Prairie High - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Joel Jamison (D) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Ian Petersen (LW) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Scott Greenley (D) Orono High - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Sean Berens (C) Fremd High - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Brett Abrahamson (D) Tartan Senior High - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Jon Sturgis (LW) Blake School - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Chad Brennan (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Tony Grosso (C) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Chad Marlow (C) Blaine High - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Brent Lovett (D) Eden Prairie High - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Josh Arnold (C) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Marty Reasoner (C) McQuaid Jesuit High - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Jay Matushak (RW) Superior High - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Eric Boguniecki (RW) Westminster Prep. - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Chad Engelbrecht (D) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Grant Ingersoll (D) Buffalo High - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Tim Regan (RW) Catholic Memorial High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Graham Lomen (F/D) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Cory Peterson (D) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Rick Mrozik (C) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Louis Paquin (F) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Mark Mowers (C) Whitesboro High - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Jeff Blossom (D) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Pat Norton (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Thomas Flummerfelt (F) Belmont Hill High - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Eric Grahling (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Jason Godbout (D) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Matt Hiley (W) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Rob Skiba (D) Blaine High - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Derek Fredrickson (F) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Ryan Kraft (C) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Kristian Hanson (F) St. John's Prep - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Robert Merrill (LW) South Glen Falls High - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Steve Pleau (F) Westminster Prep. - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Mark Seifert (W) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Aaron Laszlo (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Chad Leqve (W) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Matt Sandnas (C) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Brian LaFleur (D) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Aaron Novak (LW) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Jeff Burton (D) Roosevelt High - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Matt Wright (RW) Belmont Hill High - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Jeremy Coe (D) Anoka High - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Eric Fitzgerald (D) Oliver Ames High - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Joe Halbmaier (D) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Clint Murray (F) Milton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Chris Kiley (D) Catholic Memorial High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Mike Rippentrop (W) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Joe Pankratz (F) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Brad Chartier (F) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Jesse Sampair (F) Mahtomedi High - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Matt Henderson (LW) White Bear Lake High - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Steven Beckway (D) Fremd High - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Earl Cronan (LW) St. Mark's School - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Erik Stien () St. Paul's School - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Matthew Mauer (RW) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Todd Vessey (W) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Jared Trine (W) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Cort Lundeen (F) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Adam Dake (D) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Johnathan MacDonald (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Todd George (D) Mahtomedi High - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Jason Hicks (D) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Sean Perry (LW) Central Catholic High - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Ryan Johnson (W) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Brent Godbout (F) Hill-Murray School - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Arick Hammon (W) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
101.   Paul Sander (W) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
168 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Kirk Daubenspeck Culver Military Academy - 2.88 .912
2.   Jim Carey Catholic Memorial School 21 1.63 -
 
Less than 10 games