Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310505 players | Last added:
Dominic Filteau
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ville Vahalahti (F)
59
20
32
52
2. 
flag Michael Keränen (F)
52
17
35
52
3. 
flag Ivan Huml (F)
57
11
38
49
4. 
flag Kristian Kuusela (F)
60
19
27
46
5. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
60
16
30
46
more stats from Liiga stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1995 - 1996 | USHS |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Jared Cantanucci (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 61 54 72 126 2.07 -
2.   Scott Gomez (C) East High 27 56 49 105 3.89 -
3.   Blake Bellefeuille (C) Framingham High 30 31 60 91 3.03 -
4.   Erik Cole (RW/LW) Oswego High 40 49 41 90 2.25 -
5.   Geoff Koch (LW) Phillips Exeter Academy 28 37 40 77 2.75 48
6.   Tom Poti (D) Cushing Academy 29 14 59 73 2.52 18
7.   Harold Druken (C) Noble & Greenough School 30 37 28 65 2.17 28
8.   Toby Petersen (C/W) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 29 30 59 2.36 -
9.   Brad DeFauw (LW) Apple Valley High 28 21 34 55 1.96 14
10.   Jeff Hamilton (C/RW) Avon Old Farms School 24 29 23 52 2.17 -
  .                
11.   Peter Ratchuk (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 32 22 28 50 1.56 24
12.   Ben Clymer (D/RW) Bloomington Jefferson High 18 12 34 46 2.56 34
13.   Niko Dimitrakos (C/RW) Matignon Warriors 25 12 28 40 1.60 -
14.   Paul Mara (D) Belmont Hill High 28 18 20 38 1.36 40
15.   Kevin Caulfield (RW) Thayer Academy 31 12 23 35 1.13 45
16.   Brian Pothier (D) Northfield Mount Hermon School 27 11 22 33 1.22 36
17.   Tim Walsh (F) Kimball Union Academy - 14 18 32 0.00 -
18.   Eric Lind (D) Avon Old Farms School 40 9 19 28 0.70 20
19.   Mike Mottau (D) Thayer Academy 31 6 20 26 0.84 14
20.   Jordan Leopold (D) Armstrong High 19 11 14 25 1.32 30
  .                
21.   Jeff Jillson (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 15 8 7 15 1.00 15
22.   Jay Leach (D) John Marshall Rockets 11 1 2 3 0.27 8
23.   Nick Bourdon (C) Fargo South High - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Jim Sheehan (LW) Holderness School - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Brad Newman (LW/C) Northwood School Prep - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Eric Joyce (D) Pingree School - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Jeff Brow (RW) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Travis Finkle (F) Kent School - - - - 0.00 -
29.   Mark Schiller (C) Detroit Lakes High - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Brent Piepenbring (F) Trumbull High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Marcus Peters (F) Grand Rapids High - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Derek Durocher (LW) Northwood School Prep - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Kris Cumming (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Jason Smith (F) Rome Free Academy - - - - 0.00 -
35.   Richard Storholm (F) St. Louis Park High - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Rich Miller (F) Seton Hall Prep - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Ryan Soderquist (C) Winchendon Prep - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Jamin Kerner (F) Milton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Bob Bellenoit (D) Boston College High - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Joe Marston (F) Eden Prairie High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Dave Bennett (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Nels Grafstrom (F) Warroad High - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Ken Putt (C) Burnsville High - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Ted Suihkonen (F) Duluth East High - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Greg Hayes (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Jason Lumsden (D) Northwood School Prep - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Matt Sanders (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Jack Langelier (D) Marlborough High - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Michael Spengler (F) Arlington Catholic - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Jason Shipulski (F) Tabor Academy - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Kevin Moglia (D) Avon Old Farms School - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Terrance McCrensky (D) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Jay Quenville (C) Taft School - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Mark Yetman (F) Hebron Academy - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Matt Grant (F) Dimond High - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Matt Dunn (D) Kent School - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Troy Bagne (RW) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Keith Dupee (F) The Gunnery Prep - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Kyle Weise (F) Brick Township High - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Josh McGraw (F) East Kentwood High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Mike Souza (LW/C) Wakefield High - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Joe Dolci (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - 0.00 -
63.   James Ord (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - 0.00 -
64.   John-Michael Liles (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Dave Pecchia (F) Millbrook School - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Aaron Dwyer (D) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
67.   T.C. Harris (F) Matignon Warriors - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Tony McGaughey (F) Newton North High - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Dan Stay (C) Avon Old Farms School - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Ryan Ward (F) Westminster Prep. - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Mike Primiano (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - 0.00 -
72.   O.J. Bottoms (C/LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Charlie Pero (F) Catholic Memorial School - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Guy Clairmont (D) Grand Rapids High - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Brian O'Neill (D) Avon Old Farms School - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Derek Trainor (D) Malden Catholic High - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Mark Sproule (LW) Hotchkiss School - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Tony Cinquegrano (F) Catholic Memorial School - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Bryan Knutson (D) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Josh Prudden (C) Andover High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Jesse Geroy (D) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Justin Shaw (D) Bishop Hendricken High - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Ted Iorio (F) Cushing Academy - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Brett Kallias (D) Minot HS - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Scott Turco (LW) Phillips Andover - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Doug Dunn (F) Winchendon Prep - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Joe Eckerle (F) Bloomington Jefferson High - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Kevin Bracken (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Bob Miele (F) Belmont Hill High - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Kaine Martell (F) Warroad High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Brett Chodorow (F) Taft School - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Darren Mercurio (D) Winchendon Prep - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Jeffrey Arndt (F) Forest Lake High - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Bob Holmes (F) Tabor Academy - - - - 0.00 -
95.   T.J. McMeniman (D) St. John's Prep - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Jim Murphy (D) Tilton School - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Ryan Coole (D) Duluth East High - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Jaroslav Vasicko (F) The Governor's Academy - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Joe Diozzi (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Mathieu Darche (LW) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%