Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310177 players | Last added:
Ting Jun Yong
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SuperElit
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Leon Bristedt (F)
43
32
28
60
2. 
flag Henrik Rommel (F)
44
25
30
55
3. 
flag Victor Ekarv (F)
41
17
38
55
4. 
flag Victor Olofsson (F)
44
32
21
53
5. 
flag Fredrik Forsberg (F)
42
23
25
48
more stats from SuperElit stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2000 - 2001 | USHS |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Zach Parisé (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 58 69 93 162 2.79 -
2.   Marty Mjelleli (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 58 39 48 87 1.50 -
3.   Tom Cavanagh (C) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 42 40 82 2.65 34
4.   Andy Sertich (D) Greenway High 31 35 45 80 2.58 14
5.   Chris Capraro (RW) Austin Prep - 36 42 78 0.00 -
6.   David Backes (C) Spring Lake Park School 24 29 46 75 3.13 -
7.   Sean Collins (C) Reading High 24 28 36 64 2.67 -
8.   Marty Sertich (C/LW) Roseville HS 28 41 22 63 2.25 -
9.   Jay Latulippe (LW) Northwood School Prep 37 28 35 63 1.70 -
10.   Adam Burish (RW/C) Madison Edgewood Prep 22 25 30 55 2.50 22
  .                
11.   Jake Dowell (C) Eau Claire Memorial High 24 25 30 55 2.29 -
12.   Mike Erickson (RW) Eden Prairie High 22 24 26 50 2.27 -
13.   Mike Zbriger (C) The Governor's Academy 26 24 26 50 1.92 -
14.   Josh Hennessy (C/LW) Milton Academy 28 20 30 50 1.79 20
15.   Ryan Shannon (C/RW) Taft School 25 23 26 49 1.96 -
16.   John Toffey (F) St. Sebastian's School 22 22 24 46 2.09 -
17.   Jimmy Spiewak (LW) Redford Catholic 31 20 25 45 1.45 -
18.   Ryan Suter (D) Culver Military Academy 26 13 32 45 1.73 -
19.   Dan Spang (D) Winchester High 24 8 37 45 1.88 14
20.   John Adams (D) Breck School 25 13 29 42 1.68 -
  .                
21.   Michael Picone (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 20 21 41 2.28 0
22.   Brian Boyle (C) St. Sebastian's School 25 20 19 39 1.56 23
23.   Tom Gilbert (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 23 20 18 38 1.65 -
24.   Chris Higgins (LW/C) Avon Old Farms School 24 22 14 36 1.50 29
25.   Bill Kinkel (LW) Nichols School 35 15 20 35 1.00 0
26.   Michael Hutchins (D) St. Paul's School 27 8 27 35 1.30 36
27.   Jeff Ilvonen (RW) Brewster Academy 22 13 18 31 1.41 -
28.   Noah Welch (D) St. Sebastian's School 30 11 20 31 1.03 37
29.   Joey Mormina (D) Holderness School 29 15 15 30 1.03 -
30.   Justin Laverdiere (RW) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 16 9 25 1.39 10
  .                
31.   Matt Byrnes (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 7 18 25 1.39 12
32.   Jake Taylor (D) Rochester Lourdes High Eagles 29 9 15 24 0.83 34
33.   Matt Roy (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 12 8 20 1.11 4
34.   Chris Kane (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 7 12 19 1.06 4
35.   James Pemberton (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 4 15 19 1.06 8
36.   Ben Lovejoy (D) Deerfield Academy - 6 12 18 0.00 -
37.   Steve Snizek (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 5 12 17 0.94 4
38.   Dusty Demianiuk (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 3 12 15 0.83 36
39.   Peter Hafner (D) Taft School 24 1 9 10 0.42 12
40.   Zack Fitzgerald (D) Duluth East High 26 1 7 8 0.31 44
  .                
41.   Frederik Böttcher (F) North High School 15 3 3 6 0.40 -
42.   Will Engasser (LW) Blake School 5 1 2 3 0.60 -
43.   Nick Jillson (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 14 0 3 3 0.21 0
44.   Jon Bernard (F) The Rivers School - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Michael Grant (F) Liberty High - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Taylor Leahy (F/D) Taft School - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Tom Fitzgerald (LW) Bellows Free Academy - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Charles Sillery (F) Kimball Union Academy - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Paul Carr (D) Springfield Cathedral High - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Paul Melchiori (F) Appleton United - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Mike Stoinski (F) Maple Grove High - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Robby Lundbohm (D) Roseau High - - - - 0.00 -
53.   Mike Papciak (F) Peters Township High - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Micky Girardi (RW) Fairfield Prep - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Mario Nucci (F) Aquinas Institute - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Bostjan Kolarik (F) Berkshire School - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Mark Pettis (D) Rochester Mayo High - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Sean Cronin (D) Taft School - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Tom McCarthy (D) Noble & Greenough School - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Peter Hanlon (F) National Sports Academy Varsity - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Dave Silva (F) St. John's Prep - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Stephen Mitacek (D) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Joe Curley (D) Toll Gate High - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Nicholas Belleba (LW) Rhinelander High - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Josh Liesmaki (F) Greenway High - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Clay Wilson (D/LW) Cloquet High - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Chad Fifield (LW) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Bryan Lafevor (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Mike Novosad (D) Kent School - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Chris Zimmermann (F) Tabor Academy - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Chris Snizek (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Jamas LaFreniere (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Mike Pelletier (D) Tilton School - - - - 0.00 -
74.   C.J. Hanafin (F) Austin Prep - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Brandon Roberts (F) Mankato West High - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Sean Terry (F) Northwood School Prep - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Max Levine (F) Lawrenceville School - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Paul Knight (F) Pingree School - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Tony Schmidt (D) Apple Valley High - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Dan Ubl (F) Blaine High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Matt Brady (D) Austin Prep - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Scott Eberenz (C) Seton Hall Prep - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Matt Mlynarczyk (F) Tartan Senior High - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Matt Hoese (F) Hopkins High - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Mike Christopher (D) Brewster Academy - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Blake Pickett (D) Cushing Academy - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Jason McDonald (D) Boston College High - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Tripp Egan (F) Milton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Matt Blabac (F) Millbrook School - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Ryan Murphy (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Mark Cavanagh (F) Toll Gate High - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Brian Barnfield (D) The Gunnery Prep - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Mike Elia (D) St. Peter-Marian High - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Aaron Johnson (C) Armstrong High - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Brice Berggren (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato HS - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Ryan Potulny (C/W) Grand Forks Red River - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Gustavo LaBelle (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Matt Scanlan (C) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Nick Tsiantar (RW) Berkshire School - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Sean Holt (F) New Hampton School - - - - 0.00 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Thomas Ames Wentzville Holt High 17 2.50 .918
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ryan Hatch Mount St. Charles Academy 8 0.44 .962