Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310644 players | Last added:
Michal Schroeter
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Pär Arlbrandt (F)
53
26
45
71
2. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
55
23
40
63
3. 
flag Linus Klasen (F)
54
28
29
57
4. 
flag Simon Hjalmarsson (F)
55
27
30
57
5. 
flag Chad Kolarik (F)
53
30
18
48
more stats from SHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | USHS |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Zach Parisé (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 67 77 101 178 2.66 58
2.   Brady Murray (C/W) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 60 58 92 150 2.50 50
3.   Drew Stafford (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 45 35 53 88 1.96 30
4.   Andy Sertich (D) Greenway High 26 24 48 72 2.77 35
5.   Chris Capraro (RW) Austin Prep - 34 37 71 0.00 -
6.   Mario Nucci (F) Aquinas Institute 33 - - 70 2.12 - 21
7.   Shawn Weller (LW) South Glen Falls HS 25 32 31 63 2.52 -
8.   Mike Morris (RW) St. Sebastian's School 31 29 29 58 1.87 26
9.   Hugh Jessiman (RW) Brunswick School 18 25 27 52 2.89 40
10.   Matt Roy (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 26 21 47 2.61 6
  .                
11.   Brian Boyle (C) St. Sebastian's School 28 21 26 47 1.68 22
12.   Ryan Palmer (D) Groton School - 19 25 44 0.00 -
13.   Marvin Degon (D) Cushing Academy - 15 29 44 0.00 -
14.   Ryan Thang (RW/LW) Edina High - 20 19 39 0.00 -
15.   Kirill Doronin (D) Northwood School Prep 35 12 24 36 1.03 72 7
16.   Chris Porter (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 75 10 25 35 0.47 32
17.   Will Engasser (LW) Blake School 26 7 24 31 1.19 -
18.   Ben Lovejoy (D) Deerfield Academy - 11 19 30 0.00 -
19.   Emmett Fruin (F) York Community High 22 14 12 26 1.18 22
20.   Matt Smaby (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 65 7 18 25 0.38 134
  .                
21.   Jan Taube (LW) Hancock School 12 11 13 24 2.00 -
22.   Steve Snizek (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 7 17 24 1.33 8
23.   John Doherty (D) Phillips Andover 24 5 18 23 0.96 -
24.   Peter Hafner (D) Taft School 26 2 19 21 0.81 20
25.   Dan Spang (D) Winchester High 6 9 8 17 2.83 14
26.   Tomi Sormunen (F) Southlake Carroll HS 14 6 11 17 1.21 8
27.   Tom Chirico (F) York Community High 22 5 12 17 0.77 16
28.   Dan Hoerich (F) York Community High 22 6 9 15 0.68 12
29.   Chris Kane (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 17 4 10 14 0.82 8
30.   Sean Sullivan (D) St. Sebastian's School 31 3 11 14 0.45 4
  .                
31.   J.T. Wyman (RW) Blake School 26 7 5 12 0.46 -
32.   Andrew Brennan (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 4 8 12 0.67 4
33.   Nick Jillson (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 3 9 12 0.67 22
34.   Shane Farrell (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 2 10 12 0.67 8
35.   Davis Devane (F) Naperville North High 22 3 7 10 0.45 6
36.   Chuck Shepley (F) York Community High 22 6 3 9 0.41 42
37.   Nicholas Glum (C) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 5 4 9 0.50 0
38.   Joe Kim (F) Naperville North High 22 3 6 9 0.41 8
39.   Marty Stratte (D) York Community High 22 1 8 9 0.41 24
40.   Tobias Salmelainen (LW) Avon Old Farms School - 5 3 8 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Steve Mandarino (F) York Community High 22 5 3 8 0.36 44
42.   Brian Samar (D) York Community High 22 4 4 8 0.36 14
43.   Tom McHugh (F) York Community High 22 4 4 8 0.36 12
44.   Billy Strain (D/C) Mount St. Charles Academy 6 3 4 7 1.17 12
45.   Michael O'Malley (D) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 0 7 7 0.39 0
46.   Jason Anderson (F) York Community High 22 3 3 6 0.27 4
47.   Trent Martin (F) York Community High 22 4 1 5 0.23 6
48.   Jarno Rikhard 'J.R.' Karttunen (C) Lewisville HS 17 2 2 4 0.24 6
49.   Ben Keller (F) York Community High 22 2 2 4 0.18 4
50.   Jeff Napolilli (F) York Community High 22 0 3 3 0.14 2
  .                
51.   Carl Wallin (D) York Community High 22 1 1 2 0.09 20
52.   Matt Czerkowicz (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 0 2 2 0.11 2
53.   Charlie Harms (D) York Community High 22 0 2 2 0.09 26
54.   Eric Sinon (D) York Community High 22 0 1 1 0.05 19
55.   Jason Steadman (D) York Community High 22 0 1 1 0.05 0
56.   Dan Almquist (F) Thief River Falls High - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Marcus Hille (F) Hancock School - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Alex Higgins (F) Brophy College Prep. - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Jeff Valdes (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Charlie Vitale (F) Christian Brothers High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   David Mullins (D) The Governor's Academy - - - - 0.00 -
62.   David Berardinelli (C) Toll Gate High - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Thomas Alfieri (C) West Genesee High - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Mike McPherson (F) Brewster Academy - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Jim Junker (F) St. Paul Johnson High - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Kyle Sontag (F) Tartan Senior High - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Dane Johnson (F) Hermantown High - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Jordan Mackner (F) Moorhead High - - - - 0.00 -
69.   James Sixsmith (C/LW) Canterbury School - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Scott Eberenz (C) Seton Hall Prep - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Rob Campbell (F) Reading High - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Greg Cassista (D) Salisbury School - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Dan McLane (F) Millbrook School - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Peter Collins (F) St. John's Prep - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Brian Keane (F) St. Sebastian's School - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Charlie McLeman (F) Winchester High - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Kyle Dodge (F) Faribault High - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Steve Nelson (F) Woodbury High - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Mike Kazmierski (D) Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Brendan Powers (F) Roxbury Latin - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Andrew Weber (RW) Pomfret School - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Rob Brougham (F) Berkshire School - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Peter Langella (D) The Governor's Academy - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Stephen Jacobs (F) Cushing Academy - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Lachlan Burgess (F) Xaverian Brothers - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Andrew Nagy (F) Kents Hill School - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Joe Nasta (F) Andover High - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Cody Swanson (F) Hastings High - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Jeff Benedict (F) Duluth Marshall School - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Ian Boots (RW) Salmon River Central - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Tom Ferrick (D) La Salle College High - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Michael Halitzki (C) St. Paul's School - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Rugo Santini (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Scott Sylvester (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Nathaniel LaPoint (D) Eau Claire Memorial High - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Ryan Kehoe (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Tommy Butler (D) Bridgton Academy - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Jon Rhoda (D) Windom Area High - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Lee Fleming (F) Rochester Century High - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Jon Kramer (F) Como Park HS - - - - 0.00 -



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Cory Schneider Phillips Andover 23 1.80 .950
2.   Ryan Hatch Mount St. Charles Academy 12 0.79 .942
3.   William Harper Edina High 25 1.74 .941
4.   Matti Korhonen Grand Rapids High 22 2.27 .908
5.   Ryan Mitchell Naperville North High 15 1.80 .897
6.   Eric Elliott York Community High 13 2.62 .896
7.   Ben Re York Community High 10 3.10 .865
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Tom Miriani Naperville North High 8 1.63 .935
2.   Tobias Stephan Baldwinsville High 6 2.67 -