Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 456799 players
Last added: Nikhail RinkeFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 

 NHL DRAFT HOCKEYPROSPECT.COM TOP 10
1.   Auston Matthews (C)
2.   Patrik Laine (LW/RW)
3.   Jesse Puljujärvi (RW)
4.   Pierre-Luc Dubois (C/W)
5.   Matthew Tkachuk (LW)
6.   Olli Juolevi (D)
7.   Logan Brown (C)
8.   Mikhail Sergachyov (D)
9.   Clayton Keller (C)
10.   Tyson Jost (C/LW)
VIEW TOP 30
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2008 - 2009 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Ben Hanowski (LW/RW) totals 50 87 70 157 3.14 16 0
    Little Falls High 31 73 62 135 4.35 16
    Team Northeast 19 14 8 22 1.16 -
2.   Jimmy Mullin (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep - 62 44 106 0.00 -
3.   Joey Benik (C/LW) St. Francis High 26 63 35 98 3.77 2
4.   Anders Lee (C/LW) totals 43 32 63 95 2.21 22 0
    Edina High 25 20 46 66 2.64 22
    Team South West 18 12 17 29 1.61 -
5.   Alexander Fällström (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 40 47 87 1.67 52
6.   Matthew Esposito (F) Fayetteville-Manlius High 21 30 55 85 4.05 -
7.   Erik Haula (C/W) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 26 58 84 1.58 46
8.   Tyler Novielli (F) Fair Lawn High - - - 84 0.00 -
9.   Tayler Munson (C/RW) Lathrop High 26 41 36 77 2.96 12
10.   Chris Westin (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 30 33 42 75 2.50 -
  .                
11.   Colin South (F) Quaker Valley High - - - 73 0.00 -
12.   Jake Scebold (F) Ames High 32 33 38 71 2.22 4
13.   Danny Mattson (LW/C) Academy of Holy Angels 25 22 49 71 2.84 10
14.   Daniel Weiniger (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - 39 30 69 0.00 -
15.   Jordan Tredinnick (F) Onalaska High 20 36 33 69 3.45 12
16.   Darcy Greenaway (RW) Lake Forest Academy 46 33 35 68 1.48 8
17.   Chad Goodwin (F) Hebron Academy - 23 45 68 0.00 -
18.   Zack Lass (F) Bishop Machebeuf High 19 35 31 66 3.47 32
19.   Tyson Fulton (RW) Breck School 31 29 36 65 2.10 -
20.   Tyler Lapic (F/C) New Prague High 25 23 42 65 2.60 48
  .                
21.   Nick Leddy (D) totals 55 21 44 65 1.18 26 0
    Eden Prairie High 31 12 33 45 1.45 26
    Team South West 24 9 11 20 0.83 -
22.   Marshall Everson (LW) Edina High 25 35 29 64 2.56 20
23.   Tyler Pitlick (RW/C) Centennial High 25 31 33 64 2.56 10
24.   Connor Toomey (F) Proctor Academy 31 34 29 63 2.03 -
25.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) totals 44 28 35 63 1.43 4 0
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 23 20 31 51 2.22 4
    Team North 21 8 4 12 0.57 -
26.   Wade Megan (C) South Kent Prep. 32 27 36 63 1.97 18
27.   Sam Alfieri (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 19 44 63 1.19 46
28.   Izaak Berglund (D) totals 44 16 47 63 1.43 45 0
    Little Falls High 24 16 37 53 2.21 45
    Team North 20 0 10 10 0.50 -
29.   Drew Brown (LW) Chelsea High 27 35 27 62 2.30 -
30.   Alec Hajdukovich (F) Lathrop High 26 24 38 62 2.38 18
  .                
31.   Kazuma Iwamoto (C) Wyoming Seminary 31 21 41 62 2.00 -
32.   Ridge Garbutt (F) Brewster Academy 31 28 33 61 1.97 -
33.   Stephen Buco (C) Hoosac School 35 27 33 60 1.71 -
34.   Brock Nelson (C/LW) Warroad High 25 35 23 58 2.32 14 28
35.   Dawson Kuhlmann (F) Waterloo High 31 27 31 58 1.87 16
36.   Adam Berkle (LW) Northwood School Prep 39 26 32 58 1.49 52
37.   Kevin Goumas (C/LW) Canterbury School 30 23 35 58 1.93 -
38.   Austin Parle (F) Ames High 30 23 35 58 1.93 70
39.   Trevor van Riemsdyk (D) Christian Brothers Academy 29 11 47 58 2.00 18
40.   Nick Tasiopoulos (F) Proctor Academy 31 32 25 57 1.84 -
  .                
41.   Casey Bailey (C/RW) West Anchorage High 25 29 28 57 2.28 30
42.   Guillaume Cyr (LW) Brewster Academy 31 26 31 57 1.84 -
43.   Max McCormick (LW/C) Notre Dame Academy 18 19 38 57 3.17 -
44.   Chris Kreider (LW) Phillips Andover 26 33 23 56 2.15 10
45.   Shane Gorman (F) The Gunnery Prep 33 21 35 56 1.70 -
46.   Eric Rivard (F) Traverse City West High 25 32 23 55 2.20 100 30
47.   Kevin Hayes (W/C) Noble & Greenough School 23 28 27 55 2.39 15
48.   Bill Arnold (C) Noble & Greenough School 29 28 27 55 1.90 -
49.   Jake Goldberg (D) Berkshire School 33 27 28 55 1.67 28
50.   Steven Whitney (C) Lawrence Academy - 21 34 55 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Nick Kondiles (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 19 36 55 1.77 -
52.   Michael Morin (F) Breck School - 28 26 54 0.00 -
53.   Chris Cimoch (F) St. Rita High 24 25 29 54 2.25 30
54.   Caleb Herbert (C/RW) Bloomington Jefferson High 27 29 24 53 1.96 36
55.   Dan Rowland (F) Proctor Academy - 13 40 53 0.00 -
56.   Dan DeLisle (LW) Totino-Grace High 24 30 22 52 2.17 14
57.   Peter Orson (F) Fargo South High 27 25 27 52 1.93 36
58.   Max Gardiner (C) totals 44 21 31 52 1.18 8 0
    Minnetonka High 25 15 25 40 1.60 8
    Team Southwest 19 6 6 12 0.63 -
59.   Thomas Larkin (D) Phillips Exeter Academy 35 14 38 52 1.49 30
60.   Nick Bjugstad (C) Blaine High 25 26 25 51 2.04 20
  .                
61.   Travis Boyd (C/RW) Hopkins High 26 26 25 51 1.96 -
62.   Danny Elser (LW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 47 24 27 51 1.09 94
63.   Alex Velischek (D) Delbarton School 30 16 35 51 1.70 42
64.   Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 25 18 32 50 2.00 8 0
65.   Brian Hart (RW/LW) Greely High 20 28 21 49 2.45 -
66.   Tanner Lane (C) totals 31 24 25 49 1.58 48 10
    Detroit Lakes High 25 24 25 49 1.96 48 10
    Team North 6 0 0 0 0.00 0
67.   Maxwell Tardy (C/W) Duluth East High 25 28 20 48 1.92 20
68.   Charlie Coyle (C/RW) Thayer Academy 26 20 28 48 1.85 4
69.   Wesley Waytashek (F) Little Falls High - 19 29 48 0.00 -
70.   Zack Phillips (C/RW) Lawrence Academy 30 19 29 48 1.60 -
  .                
71.   Christian Isackson (RW/C) St. Thomas Academy 25 16 32 48 1.92 -
72.   Austin Bostock (F) Barrington High 26 26 21 47 1.81 24
73.   Chris Cerbino (F) Canterbury School - 17 30 47 0.00 -
74.   Jean-Paul Lafontaine (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 46 17 30 47 1.02 43
75.   Willie Hess (F) Centennial High 26 27 19 46 1.77 -
76.   Mike Pereira (LW) South Kent Prep. 35 26 20 46 1.31 12
77.   Aidan Verbeke (F) Fenwick High 23 24 22 46 2.00 40
78.   Cory Coles (F) West Anchorage High 25 23 23 46 1.84 6
79.   Tim Coffey (F) Mount St. Charles Academy 18 22 24 46 2.56 4
80.   Billy Simon (LW) Lakeville South High - 21 25 46 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Ben Marshall (D) Mahtomedi High 25 19 27 46 1.84 -
82.   James Polk (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 18 28 46 0.92 12
83.   Jonathan Roman (F) Monroe High 19 22 23 45 2.37 57 3
84.   Brian Ward (C) The Governor's Academy 30 22 23 45 1.50 -
85.   Attila Pavuk (F) Hoosac School - 21 24 45 0.00 -
86.   Nate Schmidt (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 25 21 24 45 1.80 30
87.   Will Martin (F) Mason City High 31 20 25 45 1.45 66
88.   Andrew Cetola (C) Hebron Academy - 15 30 45 0.00 -
89.   Joe Basaraba (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 20 24 44 0.81 54
90.   Jason Clark (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 18 26 44 0.85 68
  .                
91.   Max Gaede (RW) Woodbury High 27 16 28 44 1.63 66
92.   Terrence Wallin (C) The Gunnery Prep 33 14 30 44 1.33 -
93.   Phil Arnone (F) Winchendon School - 28 15 43 0.00 -
94.   Aaron Harstad (D) totals 21 22 21 43 2.05 6 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
    Stevens Point Area High 18 22 19 41 2.28 -
95.   Sean Murray (F) Canterbury School - 18 25 43 0.00 -
96.   Tom Gildersleeve (F) North Yarmouth Academy 27 17 26 43 1.59 -
97.   Conor Sheary (LW/RW) Cushing Academy 31 16 27 43 1.39 -
98.   Daniel Doremus (RW/C) Aspen High 19 15 28 43 2.26 26
99.   Brett Patterson (LW/D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 26 14 29 43 1.65 28 23
100.   Kenny Hall (F) Crystal Lake South High 26 26 16 42 1.62 6
2891 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Eric Bartos Crystal Lake South High 15 1.80 .963
2.   Cory Simons Prairie Ridge High 19 1.00 .940
3.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 12 1.41 .940
4.   Brent Schwarz Lewis-Palmer High 15 1.45 .940
5.   Trevor Kristensen Crystal Lake South High 12 1.50 .940
6.   Justin Cahill Euclid High 10 1.15 .939
7.   Max Lassise Mason City High 11 1.39 .939
8.   Stephon Williams Lathrop High 13 1.55 .938
9.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 10 0.90 .937
10.   Mitchell Levinson Stevenson High 13 1.69 .937
           
11.   Zane McIntyre Thief River Falls High 24 1.75 .937
12.   Sean Gerich St. Rita High 14 1.34 .935
13.   Tony Kujava Team Wisconsin 11 1.64 .935
14.   Jeff Wyer Reading High 21 1.50 .934
15.   Mike Condon Belmont Hill High 31 2.12 .934
16.   Michael Sperl Little Falls High 25 1.51 .931
17.   Ed Zdolshek St. Ignatius High - 1.53 .931
18.   Zachary Schmitz Barrington High 10 1.00 .930
19.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 15 1.27 .929
20.   Andrew Poetzinger Sandburg High 15 1.67 .928
           
21.   Cam McLellan Chagrin Falls High 10 1.98 .928
22.   Andy Iles Salisbury School 21 1.83 .927
23.   Tony Kujava Notre Dame Academy 20 1.91 .927
24.   Matthew Dawes Steamboat Springs High 18 1.80 .925
25.   Alex Vazzano The Gunnery Prep 34 2.19 .925
26.   Cab Morris Hotchkiss School 17 2.12 .922
27.   Brendan Madden West Geauga High 11 1.82 .921
28.   Philip Kagstedt Brewster Academy 15 2.20 .921
29.   Nick Maiers St. Cloud Cathedral 22 1.51 .920
30.   Jeremy Krautstrunk Notre Dame College Prep 17 2.48 .919
           
31.   Ryan Woulfe Marist High 19 2.50 .919
32.   Courtney Lockwood Northwood School Prep 22 2.10 .918
33.   Ryan O'Shea Eastview High 24 3.22 .916
34.   Mitchell Saviola Barrington High 16 1.13 .915
35.   Jesse Denick Solon High 12 1.75 .915
36.   Tommy Burke Academy of Holy Angels 23 2.24 .913
37.   Adam Wilcox South St. Paul High 23 2.62 .913
38.   Kurt Altrichter St. Thomas Academy 16 1.97 .912
39.   Zack Zinsmaster Neuqua Valley High 15 1.67 .911
40.   Walker Nelson Springfield High 12 1.83 .910
           
41.   Jeremy Byrns Rampart High 10 2.30 .910
42.   Matt McNeely St. Thomas Academy 10 2.32 .910
43.   Jimmy Kruger Minnetonka High 17 2.45 .910
44.   Alex Wisnousky Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 12 3.22 .907
45.   Jason San Antonio Mount St. Charles Academy 11 1.33 .905
46.   Bill McGrenera St. Rita High 13 1.66 .904
47.   Jason Kuzara York Community High 26 2.12 .904
48.   Thomas Davis South Anchorage High 14 1.76 .903
49.   Ron Ward Mount Carmel High 11 2.15 .903
50.   Steve Dreher Brother Rice High 18 3.35 .903
           
51.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 22 2.18 .901
52.   Drake Lundeen Mason City High 21 2.33 .901
53.   J.J. Westcott Bishop Machebeuf High 14 2.39 .901
54.   Steve Racine Taft School 13 3.07 .901
55.   Alex Fons Hopkins High 21 3.37 .901
56.   Matt Laprade Holy Family Catholic 24 3.98 .900
57.   Roger Geiser Canfield High 10 3.84 .899
58.   Oliver Tully Lake Forest High 15 2.27 .898
59.   Matt Mramer Mayfield High 11 3.57 .897
60.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 15 2.87 .896
           
61.   Jimmy Kruger Team Northeast 12 4.46 .896
62.   Lindsay Holdcroft North Allegheny High 21 2.29 .895
63.   Hunter Douglas Cheyenne Mountain High 13 2.66 .894
64.   Martin Ouellette Kimball Union Academy 16 2.93 .894
65.   Kevin Riley Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 11 4.17 .894
66.   Zdenek Zavadil Aquinas Institute 12 3.32 .893
67.   Andrew Hornick Bartlett High 12 3.83 .893
68.   Colby Atkinson New Trier High Blue 14 2.29 .892
69.   Justin Corvino Fenwick High 17 2.42 .892
70.   Dylan Slizewski Palmer High 10 3.09 .890
           
71.   Jordan Garkow Columbine High 14 3.81 .890
72.   Chris Dylewski Pine Creek High 18 3.45 .888
73.   Zach Ware Aspen High 13 2.23 .887
74.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 22 2.59 .887
75.   Blake Mendenhall West Anchorage High 20 3.32 .887
76.   Konnor Barlow Doherty High 18 3.35 .887
77.   Nathan Berglund Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 12 4.60 .887
78.   Jacob Rapier Pueblo County High 16 2.66 .886
79.   Trevor Gutierrez South Anchorage High 13 2.28 .885
80.   Cory Johnson Chatfield High 13 3.43 .885
81.   Nicholas Amann Jacobs High 18 3.94 .885
82.   Jake Hebda Peak to Peak Charter 15 3.23 .884
83.   Trevor Evans Lathrop High 11 2.10 .883
84.   Kalen Burnett Battle Mountain High 12 2.69 .883
85.   Jacob Meyers Benilde-St. Margaret's School 18 3.22 .883
86.   Jimmy Lemming Standley Lake High 19 3.70 .881
87.   Alex Fons Team Southwest 14 4.10 .881
88.   Adam Lucas Ralston Valley High 14 1.64 .880
89.   Zach Moorman Ames High 18 3.27 .880
90.   Brad Bagus Mount Carmel High 18 3.75 .880
91.   Nick Cunningham Regis Jesuit High 10 1.90 .878
92.   Dante Koeppen Saint Viator High 22 3.58 .878
93.   Ronald Schwartz Aurora High 12 3.32 .875
94.   Owen Rauer Heritage High 14 4.13 .875
95.   Bobby Willey Dakota Ridge High 16 4.18 .875
96.   John Roby Neuqua Valley High 10 2.10 .873
97.   Richard Church Fountain Valley School 16 3.46 .872
98.   Omeed Alidadi Rye Country Day 20 3.72 .871
99.   Blake Sunagel Midview High 10 3.90 .871
100.   Brian Lausmann Naperville North High 17 2.41 .869
101.   Ryan Fister Providence Catholic High 16 4.79 .869
102.   Kory Reuvers Owatonna High 13 3.05 .867
103.   Saxton Soley Eau Claire Memorial High 19 3.90 .867
104.   Levi Mostrom Ames High 14 3.90 .865
105.   Jacob Meyers Team Southwest 14 4.10 .863
106.   Eric Wobschall Owatonna High 14 3.23 .862
107.   Timothy Hill Liberty High 18 4.09 .861
108.   Marcus Brodersson Nichols School 15 5.05 .860
109.   Marcus Connor Sandburg High 11 3.00 .858
110.   Nick Chiapetta Fenwick High 16 2.79 .854
111.   Jamie Usherwood Glenwood High 12 3.92 .854
112.   Kevin Murphy Parma Senior High 12 4.30 .854
113.   Alexander Pleitt Jacobs High 13 3.38 .851
114.   Joe Geiger Sacred Heart-Griffin High 12 4.33 .848
115.   James Addante Bartlett High 14 5.29 .848
116.   Daniel Bender Highland Park High 11 3.36 .846
117.   Andrew Dunlap Summit High 15 3.47 .843
118.   Mac Abruzzo Kent Denver School 13 3.53 .842
119.   Michael Montoya Coronado High 14 6.11 .834
120.   John McConnell Saint Ignatius College Prep 12 5.55 .831
121.   Chris O'Donnell La Salle Academy - 5.04 .823
122.   Kurt Williams Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 24 3.29 .820
123.   Justin Pieron Monroe High 13 5.65 .819
124.   Jonathan Gavron Saint Ignatius College Prep 14 5.91 .819
125.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 18 3.72 .818
126.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 11 3.09 .805
127.   John Carroll Monroe High 11 6.43 .769
128.   Jake Damcott Twinsburg High 11 9.56 .732
129.   Kyle MacDonald Xaverian Brothers High - 1.68 -
130.   Gabriel Salas Bishop O'Connell High 10 1.90 -
131.   Bryan Kraus Broad Run High 10 2.30 -
132.   Alex Pease Chantilly High 10 3.60 -
133.   Michael Laywood McLean High 10 4.10 -
134.   Matt Lehman Valparaiso High 14 4.38 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Tanner Jones Stone Bridge High 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Eli Gildermaster Ames High 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Brooke Meyer Neuqua Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Steve Michalek The Loomis Chaffee School 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Tessa Muilenburg Palmer High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Brian Genco Strongsville High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Chad Ewing Euclid High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Ryan Lund South Anchorage High 3 0.33 .974
9.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 3 0.52 .970
10.   Ryan Fichuk Prairie Ridge High 3 0.33 .963
           
11.   Cody Buesser Ralston Valley High 2 0.50 .958
12.   John Schubert Regis Jesuit High 6 0.86 .943
13.   Joseph Saplis Fremd High 8 1.00 .940
14.   Brock Vosburgh Rampart High 5 1.57 .939
15.   David Bushel Palmer High 2 0.50 .938
16.   Dan Scheufler Bay High 6 1.30 .938
17.   Jon Bishop Hoover High 1 2.00 .935
18.   Jay Williams Hotchkiss School 6 1.97 .932
19.   Keenan Wallace Lathrop High 9 1.00 .930
20.   Andrew Wuttke Mason City High 4 1.49 .930
           
21.   Derek McKenna Western Reserve Academy 6 2.33 .927
22.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 2 1.50 .926
23.   Ryan Maize Notre Dame College Prep 8 2.13 .920
24.   Alex Palomba Hoover High 5 2.12 .919
25.   Dominic Zappala Bay High 4 1.27 .918
26.   Seth Martin West Geauga High 2 1.05 .917
27.   Taylor Sleater West Anchorage High 7 1.50 .915
28.   Tyler Libonati Bishop Machebeuf High 6 1.79 .915
29.   Marcus Harbison Air Academy High 9 2.70 .914
30.   Ryan Monahan Chatfield High 7 2.57 .912
           
31.   Patrick Fitton Fremd High 8 2.38 .909
32.   Josh Stevens Palmer High 9 1.93 .908
33.   Erik Owen Steamboat Springs High 4 1.50 .906
34.   Patrick Butterfield Olmsted Falls High 8 3.39 .906
35.   Justin Jakubik Strongsville High 5 2.01 .902
36.   Ryan Dillon Western Reserve Academy 3 2.35 .901
37.   Jenna Brankin Prairie Ridge High 7 1.29 .899
38.   George Pfaltzgraff Ames High 7 2.36 .897
39.   Ryan Malone Mentor High 1 3.00 .897
40.   Ryan Dendler Brother Rice High 8 3.55 .897
           
41.   Philip Contos Summit High 4 1.25 .894
42.   Josh Hukill Air Academy High 3 2.33 .894
43.   Patrick Devine Olmsted Falls High 1 3.00 .893
44.   Justin Goebel Padua Franciscan High 6 4.42 .893
45.   Mitch Sungelo Regis Jesuit High 4 1.00 .892
46.   Brad Beaudin Battle Mountain High 9 2.33 .892
47.   Eric Hagen Marist High 5 2.36 .890
48.   Eric Contino Rampart High 3 2.27 .889
49.   Mark Klein Lake Forest High 8 2.38 .889
50.   Connor Lance Peak to Peak Charter 5 2.62 .888
           
51.   Mike Cahill Mentor High 8 2.75 .884
52.   Brian Dean Cheyenne Mountain High 7 1.64 .882
53.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 7 2.85 .882
54.   George Borrelli Providence Catholic High 2 3.00 .882
55.   Eric Sankey Lewis-Palmer High 5 2.02 .881
56.   Al Redden Pine Creek High 2 2.93 .880
57.   John Ladd Kent Denver School 4 2.50 .877
58.   Evan Phenney Padua Franciscan High 4 3.60 .876
59.   Kevin Bauder Standley Lake High 4 2.14 .875
60.   Jonas Naegele Palmer High 1 2.31 .875
           
61.   Jack Nelson New Trier High Blue 9 3.00 .872
62.   Corey Herrin Doherty High 3 3.21 .871
63.   Joe Kervitzky Mullen High 8 4.57 .870
64.   Travis Finley Heritage High 7 3.88 .869
65.   Jesse Palmer Lewis-Palmer High 4 1.99 .868
66.   Jordan Lee Fountain Valley School 5 4.81 .868
67.   Zach Eberhard Mullen High 8 4.14 .866
68.   Luke Lindsay-Brisbin Air Academy High 8 3.86 .865
69.   Kyle Reagan Padua Franciscan High 1 6.00 .864
70.   Nick Anderson Providence Catholic High 6 4.53 .861
           
71.   William Rauchenstein Palmer High 2 5.50 .861
72.   Scott Karas Barrington High 4 0.75 .857
73.   Max Payne Hoover High 3 3.33 .857
74.   Jacob Jones Peak to Peak Charter 1 5.00 .857
75.   Mike McCuaig Columbine High 7 4.55 .855
76.   Frederick Newton Aspen High 6 1.62 .854
77.   Adam Verlinde Valor Christian High 2 8.00 .843
78.   Ian Smith North Olmsted High 4 2.72 .841
79.   Justin Stemler Chagrin Falls High 3 2.87 .838
80.   Michael Porter Valor Christian High 9 7.60 .838
           
81.   Johnny Piccinati Aspen High 6 3.49 .833
82.   Alex Downs Mayfield High 2 4.50 .833
83.   Seth Baker Columbine High 2 9.00 .833
84.   Ryan Minato Saint Viator High 6 5.34 .828
85.   Brenden Maye North Olmsted High 8 2.85 .826
86.   Kyle Ressler Strongsville High 5 3.99 .821
87.   Jacob Parker Coronado High 1 5.00 .821
88.   Drew Spellman Ralston Valley High 4 2.26 .820
89.   Thomas Pankey Pueblo County High 5 5.84 .818
90.   Peter Shapiro Orange High 4 5.76 .816
           
91.   Jared Tracy Valor Christian High 7 8.64 .812
92.   Michelle Rustenbach Liberty High 2 5.00 .805
93.   Tyler Murphy Mullen High 6 5.43 .805
94.   Brian Ibeling Dakota Ridge High 5 6.76 .805
95.   Travis Parker Coronado High 7 6.00 .804
96.   Jordan Resnick Orange High 7 6.04 .803
97.   Sean Hanni Dakota Ridge High 3 8.00 .802
98.   Peter Kluth Valor Christian High 7 8.73 .781
99.   Sydni Espey Naperville North High 1 2.00 .778
100.   Michael Schostok Carmel Catholic High 1 2.00 .778
101.   Caleb Kroloff Highland Park High 4 1.75 .774
102.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 3 5.11 .773
103.   Braden Smith Olmsted Falls High 1 6.00 .714
104.   Seth Thompson Rampart High 1 6.14 .667
105.   John Neher Canfield High 1 27.00 .500
106.   Bobby Burke Stone Bridge High 4 0.75 -
107.   Dylan Zimmerman Crown Point High 9 1.44 -
108.   Curtis Hart Battle Mountain High 3 1.53 -
109.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 8 2.32 -
110.   Cory Prihoda Noblesville High 7 2.37 -
111.   Dean Mercer Woodbridge Senior High 8 3.75 -
112.   Scott Bening Crown Point High 2 4.20 -
113.   Joe Ferraro Noblesville High 8 5.22 -