Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 452535 players
Last added: Jacob HwodeckyFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kristian Kuusela (F)
56
20
39
59
2. 
flag David McIntyre (F)
58
16
40
56
3. 
flag Teemu Ramstedt (F)
60
8
44
52
4. 
flag Tomas Zaborsky (F)
55
27
21
48
5. 
flag Aaron Gagnon (F)
60
25
23
48
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Tyson Fulton (RW) totals 49 46 60 106 2.16 64 0
    Breck School 25 33 44 77 3.08 24
    Team Northwest 24 13 16 29 1.21 40
2.   Brock Nelson (C/LW) totals 49 55 50 105 2.14 50 39
    Warroad High 25 39 34 73 2.92 38 39
    Great Plains 24 16 16 32 1.33 12
3.   Cal Decowski (LW) totals 49 36 65 101 2.06 24 41
    Andover High 25 24 50 74 2.96 12 41
    Team Northwest 24 12 15 27 1.13 12
4.   Max McCormick (LW/C) totals 53 48 51 99 1.87 116 0
    Notre Dame Academy 29 38 37 75 2.59 74
    Team Wisconsin 24 10 14 24 1.00 42
5.   Tanner Lane (C) totals 42 50 48 98 2.33 62 51
    Detroit Lakes High 25 49 41 90 3.60 62 51
    Great Plains 17 1 7 8 0.47 0
6.   Kyle Criscuolo (C) totals 49 44 54 98 2.00 18 0
    Saint Joseph's Prep 21 25 32 57 2.71 18
    Choate Rosemary Hall 28 19 22 41 1.46 -
7.   Caleb Herbert (C/RW) totals 49 41 55 96 1.96 82 37
    Bloomington Jefferson High 25 26 28 54 2.16 42 37
    Team Southeast 24 15 27 42 1.75 40
8.   Justin Crandall (RW) totals 48 34 61 95 1.98 28 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 18 35 53 2.12 14
    Team Southeast 23 16 26 42 1.83 14
9.   Archie Skalbeck (F) totals 49 52 40 92 1.88 27 22
    Hopkins High 25 32 27 59 2.36 12 22
    Team Southwest 24 20 13 33 1.38 15
10.   Connor Reilly (C/LW) totals 49 36 55 91 1.86 28 34
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 22 41 63 2.52 12 34
  .                
    Team Northeast 24 14 14 28 1.17 16
  .                
11.   Joey Benik (C/LW) St. Francis High 25 53 37 90 3.60 14 58
12.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) totals 49 38 52 90 1.84 26 10
    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 29 37 66 2.64 12 10
    Team North 24 9 15 24 1.00 14
13.   Jordan Nelson (C) totals 44 43 42 85 1.93 24 0
    Williston High 26 38 35 73 2.81 16
    Great Plains 18 5 7 12 0.67 8
14.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 48 55 29 84 1.75 76 38
    Delano High 25 44 24 68 2.72 46 38
    Team Southwest 23 11 5 16 0.70 30
15.   Shane Omdahl (F) totals 45 34 50 84 1.87 38 0
    Roseau High 25 25 37 62 2.48 22
    Great Plains 20 9 13 22 1.10 16
16.   Kenny Agostino (LW) Delbarton School 27 50 33 83 3.07 40
17.   Zach Schroeder (F) totals 48 43 40 83 1.73 18 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 29 22 51 2.04 10
    Team Southeast 23 14 18 32 1.39 8
18.   Brett Hebel (F) totals 48 34 48 82 1.71 40 30
    Warroad High 25 23 38 61 2.44 20 30
    Great Plains 23 11 10 21 0.91 20
19.   Nick Bjugstad (C) totals 48 42 39 81 1.69 42 0
    Blaine High 25 29 31 60 2.40 24
    Team Northwest 23 13 8 21 0.91 18
20.   Adam Krause (W/C) totals 48 52 28 80 1.67 96 0
    Hermantown High 25 34 25 59 2.36 45
  .                
    Team North 23 18 3 21 0.91 51
  .                
21.   Ryan Reilly (LW) totals 49 28 52 80 1.63 8 34
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 21 35 56 2.24 2 34
    Team Northeast 24 7 17 24 1.00 6
22.   Ridge Garbutt (F) Brewster Academy 28 43 36 79 2.82 -
23.   Christian Isackson (RW/C) totals 47 32 46 78 1.66 57 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 24 33 57 2.28 26
    Team Southeast 22 8 13 21 0.95 31
24.   Craig Lindegard (F) Kittson Central 22 44 33 77 3.50 12
25.   Kyle Rau (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 25 38 39 77 3.08 12
26.   Jake Erickson (F) totals 48 28 49 77 1.60 34 36
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 21 37 58 2.32 8 36
    Team Northeast 23 7 12 19 0.83 26
27.   Michael Morin (F) totals 49 43 33 76 1.55 42 0
    Breck School 25 29 25 54 2.16 26
    Team Southwest 24 14 8 22 0.92 16
28.   Joseph Labate (C) totals 48 40 36 76 1.58 50 29
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 29 29 58 2.32 26 29
    Team Southeast 23 11 7 18 0.78 24
29.   Austin Bostock (F) Barrington High 24 41 34 75 3.13 20
30.   Brandon Zurn (F) totals 46 30 44 74 1.61 36 39
    Mahtomedi High 25 28 35 63 2.52 24 39
  .                
    Team Northeast 21 2 9 11 0.52 12
  .                
31.   Casey Purpur (F) totals 45 38 35 73 1.62 28 0
    Grand Forks Central High 27 35 27 62 2.30 16
    Great Plains 18 3 8 11 0.61 12
32.   Mike Ambrosia (F) Delbarton School - 32 41 73 0.00 -
33.   Adam Knochenmus (F) totals 39 30 43 73 1.87 34 0
    Roseau High 20 20 25 45 2.25 22
    Great Plains 19 10 18 28 1.47 12
34.   Jimmy Mullin (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 32 40 72 1.31 26
35.   Mike Conderman (F) Cushing Academy 31 31 41 72 2.32 -
36.   Mitch Rogge (C) totals 49 28 44 72 1.47 24 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 22 32 54 2.16 10
    Team Southwest 24 6 12 18 0.75 14
37.   Conor Sheary (LW/RW) Cushing Academy 31 30 41 71 2.29 -
38.   Andrew Lay (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 26 45 71 2.37 12
39.   Kenny Hall (F) Crystal Lake South High 24 35 35 70 2.92 20
40.   Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 30 40 70 2.80 26 17
  .                
41.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 49 40 29 69 1.41 58 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 21 47 1.88 28
    Team Southeast 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
42.   Jay Moran (F) Winona High 25 26 43 69 2.76 24 46
43.   Kevin Hayes (W/C) Noble & Greenough School 29 25 44 69 2.38 8
44.   Patrick Steinhauser (C) totals 48 30 38 68 1.42 16 27
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 24 30 54 2.16 14 27
    Team Northwest 23 6 8 14 0.61 2
45.   Jake Useldinger (F) totals 45 34 33 67 1.49 34 0
    Great Plains 20 7 8 15 0.75 4
    East Grand Forks High 25 27 25 52 2.08 30
46.   Matthew Beattie (W/C) Pingry School 25 33 34 67 2.68 10
47.   Max Gardiner (C) totals 40 26 41 67 1.68 54 0
    Minnetonka High 17 17 26 43 2.53 14
    Team Southwest 23 9 15 24 1.04 40
48.   Brandon Wahlin (F) totals 52 31 35 66 1.27 50 30
    White Bear Lake High 28 22 25 47 1.68 20 30
    Team Northeast 24 9 10 19 0.79 30
49.   Aidan Verbeke (F) Fenwick High 24 34 31 65 2.71 26
50.   Eric Purcell (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 30 35 65 2.71 8
  .                
51.   Josh Archibald (RW/LW) totals 49 29 35 64 1.31 108 0
    Brainerd High 25 20 30 50 2.00 72
    Team North 24 9 5 14 0.58 36
52.   Mike Pereira (LW) Avon Old Farms School 29 28 36 64 2.21 8
53.   Eric Scheid (C) totals 47 26 38 64 1.36 14 11
    Blaine High 25 20 28 48 1.92 6 11
    Team Northwest 22 6 10 16 0.73 8
54.   Christian Horn (RW) totals 47 23 41 64 1.36 26 28
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 16 35 51 2.04 16 28
    Team Northwest 22 7 6 13 0.59 10
55.   Jean-Paul Lafontaine (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 23 41 64 1.16 20
56.   Jonathan Åhman (LW) Mayport Ice Dawgs 22 22 42 64 2.91 -
57.   Leo Dignan (F) Marist High 24 36 27 63 2.63 20
58.   Taylor Portner (F) Andover High 27 34 29 63 2.33 48
59.   Kevin Sullivan (LW/RW) Berkshire School 31 20 43 63 2.03 -
60.   Scott Holm (F) totals 48 34 28 62 1.29 14 0
    Wayzata High 25 22 20 42 1.68 10
  .                
    Team Northwest 23 12 8 20 0.87 4
  .                
61.   Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 25 28 33 61 2.44 20 36
62.   Andrew Bettencourt (F) Hebron Academy 33 28 33 61 1.85 -
63.   Dylan Blankenship (F) West Valley High 27 17 44 61 2.26 32
64.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 43 39 21 60 1.40 -
65.   Tim Driscoll (RW) Hingham High - 32 28 60 0.00 -
66.   Ryan Luiten (F) East Anchorage High 28 35 24 59 2.11 64
67.   Aaron Theis (F) Winona High 25 20 39 59 2.36 16 44
68.   Jesse Nemgar (F) totals 48 16 43 59 1.23 22 33
    Bemidji High 25 12 30 42 1.68 16 33
    Team North 23 4 13 17 0.74 6
69.   Adam Mendoza (F) Greenway High 21 39 19 58 2.76 50 20
70.   Taylor Ries (F) Mankato East High 24 31 27 58 2.42 51
  .                
71.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 29 29 58 1.05 44
72.   Joe Rubbelke (D) totals 39 26 32 58 1.49 24 0
    North St. Paul High 24 24 28 52 2.17 22
    Team Northeast 15 2 4 6 0.40 2
73.   Cullen Hurley (LW) totals 48 24 33 57 1.19 8 44
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 20 29 49 1.96 2 44
    Team North 23 4 4 8 0.35 6
74.   Brett Patterson (LW/D) totals 44 23 34 57 1.30 72 5
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 11 25 36 1.71 30 5
    Team Northwest 23 12 9 21 0.91 42
75.   Alex Phelps (F) Detroit Lakes High 24 21 36 57 2.38 37
76.   Kyle Osterberg (F) Lakeville South High 25 18 39 57 2.28 22
77.   Ben Jaremko (F) Elk River High 25 38 18 56 2.24 12
78.   Matt Chartrain (LW) totals 58 28 28 56 0.97 -0 0
    South Kent Prep. 30 15 15 30 1.00 -
    Holderness School 28 13 13 26 0.93 -
79.   Tony Barbato (F) totals 48 27 29 56 1.17 24 17
    Cretin-Derham Hall 25 20 24 44 1.76 24 17
    Team Southeast 23 7 5 12 0.52 0
80.   Joseph Redmon (F) DePaul Catholic High - 22 34 56 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Connor Toomey (F) Proctor Academy 29 22 34 56 1.93 -
82.   Michael Erickson (F) totals 46 22 34 56 1.22 10 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 20 24 44 1.76 4
    Team Southwest 21 2 10 12 0.57 6
83.   Nick Turbitt (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 20 36 56 2.24 36
84.   Joe Faust (D) totals 45 17 39 56 1.24 43 32
    Bloomington Jefferson High 25 12 28 40 1.60 18 32
    Team Southeast 20 5 11 16 0.80 25
85.   Scott Stalo (LW) Crystal Lake South High 24 23 32 55 2.29 18
86.   Jordan Lovick (F) totals 49 23 32 55 1.12 59 0
    Centennial High 25 21 25 46 1.84 41
    Team Northeast 24 2 7 9 0.38 18
87.   Danny Elser (LW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 18 37 55 1.00 40
88.   Trent Wohlers (D) Wasilla High 26 30 24 54 2.08 72 33
89.   Austin Cangelosi (C) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 26 28 54 1.64 -
90.   Bradley Robbins (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 21 33 54 0.98 18
  .                
91.   Ben Marshall (D) totals 38 20 34 54 1.42 56 21
    Mahtomedi High 23 18 30 48 2.09 40 21
    Team Northeast 15 2 4 6 0.40 16
92.   Dennis Kravchenko (C/LW) Kimball Union Academy 34 19 35 54 1.59 32
93.   Riley Borer (F) Breck School 24 16 38 54 2.25 59
94.   Ryan Johnson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 24 36 17 53 2.21 41
95.   Trevor Hoth (F) Stoughton High - 32 21 53 0.00 -
96.   Hugo Turcotte (C) Winchendon School - 27 26 53 0.00 -
97.   Nick O'Donnell (F) Standley Lake High 19 26 27 53 2.79 14
98.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 19 34 53 2.21 66 33
99.   Tim Coffey (F) Tabor Academy 28 19 34 53 1.89 -
100.   Nick Tasiopoulos (F) Proctor Academy 29 18 35 53 1.83 -
4339 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ryan Lund South Anchorage High 10 0.78 .958
2.   Matt Mramer Mayfield High 10 0.82 .956
3.   Ben Simpson West Anchorage High - 1.00 .952
4.   Aaron Davis Mound-Westonka High 23 1.82 .948
5.   Brent Schwarz Lewis-Palmer High 15 1.39 .945
6.   Zachary Schmitz Barrington High 14 1.00 .942
7.   Blake Mendenhall West Anchorage High - 1.71 .936
8.   Christian Gaffy Forest Lake High 16 1.74 .935
9.   Justin Goebel Padua Franciscan High 10 2.10 .934
10.   Stephon Williams Lathrop High 22 2.39 .934
           
11.   Jimmy Kruger Minnetonka High 17 1.62 .933
12.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 11 0.91 .932
13.   Darien Dahl West Anchorage High 0 0.90 .931
14.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 15 1.33 .931
15.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 19 1.76 .931
16.   Johnny Russell Breck School 18 1.61 .929
17.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 16 2.12 .929
18.   Jacob Meyers Team Southwest 16 2.77 .929
19.   Martin Ouellette Kimball Union Academy 27 1.61 .925
20.   Alex Osborn Bemidji High 12 1.74 .925
           
21.   Reid Mimmack Brainerd High 21 1.79 .925
22.   Max Fenkell Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.07 .925
23.   Patrick Dougan Naperville Central High 12 0.83 .923
24.   Trevor Gutierrez South Anchorage High 19 1.24 .923
25.   Walker Nelson Springfield High 12 2.37 .923
26.   Justin Lukowicz Barrington High 12 1.17 .922
27.   Tiegen Brickson Hermantown High 12 1.56 .922
28.   Zane McIntyre Thief River Falls High 25 1.83 .922
29.   William Flachsbinder Tilton School 24 2.08 .922
30.   Ryan O'Shea Team Southeast 16 2.85 .922
           
31.   Connor Riley Deerfield Academy 27 2.14 .921
32.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 19 2.30 .921
33.   Dylan Slizewski Palmer High 12 2.39 .921
34.   Zack Cisek Detroit Catholic Central 26 1.50 .920
35.   Andrew Mcintyre Wayzata High 14 1.61 .920
36.   Shawn Storey Warroad High 17 1.62 .920
37.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 10 1.87 .920
38.   Johnny Ankeny Edina High 14 1.91 .920
39.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 21 1.71 .919
40.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 2.80 .919
           
41.   Tyrus VanMatre Dakota Ridge High 11 3.16 .919
42.   Sean Gerich St. Rita High 15 1.98 .918
43.   Derick Roy St. Paul's School - 2.73 .918
44.   Alex Fons Team Southwest 14 3.07 .918
45.   Zach Wynne St. Thomas Academy 12 1.88 .916
46.   Robbie Pigozzi Academy of Holy Angels 10 1.32 .915
47.   Brock Kautz Rochester Century High 19 1.99 .915
48.   Daniel Harper Team Northwest 16 3.12 .915
49.   Alex Clayton Wayzata High 13 1.73 .914
50.   Nick Maiers St. Cloud Cathedral 23 2.53 .913
           
51.   Alex Fons Hopkins High 23 2.89 .913
52.   Cody Buesser Ralston Valley High 10 1.56 .912
53.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 11 2.12 .912
54.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 11 1.45 .911
55.   Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 10 2.48 .911
56.   Anthony Terenzio Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 2.18 .910
57.   Matt Laprade Holy Family Catholic 21 3.01 .910
58.   Colby Drost Holderness School 21 3.10 .910
59.   Johnny Russell Team Northeast 14 3.47 .910
60.   Erik Owen Steamboat Springs High 11 1.82 .909
           
61.   Jason Kuzara York Community High 16 2.00 .908
62.   Daniel McBride North Olmsted High 10 2.36 .908
63.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 14 3.19 .908
64.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.22 .907
65.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 17 2.28 .907
66.   Daniel Harper Blaine High 21 2.42 .907
67.   Austin Schmid Team Wisconsin 11 4.50 .907
68.   Connor Girard Edina High 12 1.96 .906
69.   Tommy Burke Academy of Holy Angels 18 2.83 .906
70.   Jordan Gluck Brewster Academy 32 3.21 .906
           
71.   Marcus Harbison Air Academy High 12 1.93 .905
72.   Alexander Crescenti Jacobs High 10 2.50 .905
73.   Eric Bartos Crystal Lake South High 12 1.75 .904
74.   Tyler Ampe Hermantown High 14 1.97 .904
75.   Brock Vosburgh Rampart High 10 2.22 .904
76.   Matt Rowe Cary-Grove High 19 2.95 .904
77.   Oliver Tully Lake Forest High 10 2.40 .903
78.   Mike Ness Woodbury High 23 2.56 .903
79.   Marcus Connor Sandburg High 13 2.77 .903
80.   Mike Hart International Falls High 14 1.93 .902
81.   JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 18 2.03 .902
82.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 17 2.48 .902
83.   Alex Gierke Tartan Senior High 21 2.50 .902
84.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 2.78 .902
85.   Garret Welle Winona High 21 2.79 .902
86.   Ron Ward Mount Carmel High 16 3.05 .902
87.   Ryan Maize Notre Dame College Prep 22 3.68 .902
88.   Aaron Forgaard Faribault High 14 2.33 .901
89.   Eric Hagen Marist High 24 2.56 .901
90.   Brad Wohlers Mahtomedi High 15 2.84 .901
91.   Lindsay Holdcroft North Allegheny High 20 2.12 .900
92.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 10 2.45 .900
93.   Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 14 2.55 .900
94.   Jacob Meyers Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 2.66 .900
95.   Bryan King Rochester John Marshall High 23 3.06 .900
96.   Brooke Meyer Neuqua Valley High 19 2.42 .899
97.   Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 21 2.52 .899
98.   Ben Leitch Willmar High 15 2.56 .899
99.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 23 2.75 .899
100.   Omeed Alidadi Rye Country Day 18 2.98 .899
101.   Jimmy Kruger Team Northeast 15 4.17 .899
102.   Joseph Messerschmidt Naperville Central High 17 2.29 .897
103.   Austin Miller Chatfield High 15 2.82 .897
104.   Mitch Gillam Berkshire School 26 3.01 .897
105.   Matt Harrity Henry Sibley High 10 3.44 .897
106.   Tony Kujava Team Wisconsin 13 4.63 .897
107.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 10 2.42 .896
108.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 20 3.05 .896
109.   Mitch Sungelo Regis Jesuit High 14 1.50 .895
110.   Mark Klein Lake Forest High 16 2.44 .895
111.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 12 3.85 .895
112.   Blake Burgau New Ulm High 23 2.88 .894
113.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 17 2.88 .894
114.   Matt Ray Andover High 20 2.92 .894
115.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 24 3.05 .894
116.   Zane McIntyre Great Plains 15 3.76 .894
117.   Kurt Altrichter Team Southeast 14 4.49 .893
118.   Dante Koeppen Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .892
119.   Alex Floyd York Community High 10 2.20 .891
120.   Nick Chiapetta Fenwick High 15 2.17 .890
121.   Curtis Hart Battle Mountain High 17 2.25 .890
122.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey 17 2.53 .890
123.   Peter Traber Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.54 .890
124.   Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 16 2.19 .889
125.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 11 2.27 .889
126.   Wyatt Andreas Faribault High 14 2.53 .889
127.   Nick Vittori Naperville North High 18 2.61 .889
128.   John Ladd Kent Denver School 12 2.84 .889
129.   Bryce Johnson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 23 3.38 .889
130.   Ryan Fister Providence Catholic High 11 3.19 .888
131.   Steve Michalek The Loomis Chaffee School 22 5.11 .888
132.   Zach Ware Aspen High 14 2.19 .887
133.   Kurt Altrichter St. Thomas Academy 16 2.64 .887
134.   Andrew Ford Team Northwest 14 4.21 .887
135.   Logan Marks Great Plains 14 4.27 .886
136.   Konnor Barlow Doherty High 18 2.62 .885
137.   Ryan Carlson Princeton High (MN) 11 3.50 .885
138.   Aaron Dooley Austin High 25 4.93 .885
139.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.32 .884
140.   Josh McLouth Princeton High (MN) 15 3.43 .884
141.   Logan Marks Moorhead High 17 3.91 .884
142.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 22 4.56 .884
143.   Gavin Carlson Fremd High 12 2.17 .883
144.   Adam Wilcox South St. Paul High 23 4.03 .883
145.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 16 5.41 .883
146.   Nathan Finger Northfield High 17 3.26 .882
147.   Mike Stef Bishop Machebeuf High 14 2.60 .881
148.   Nicholas Juister Maine Township 16 2.94 .881
149.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 18 3.70 .881
150.   Zach Neal Cheyenne Mountain High 18 2.44 .880
151.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 10 2.90 .880
152.   Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 3.22 .880
153.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 21 3.49 .880
154.   Grayson Kotseos Hudson High 10 3.19 .879
155.   Michael Lively Bartlett High 23 3.65 .879
156.   Nick Biermaier Crookston High 25 3.22 .878
157.   Michael Porter Valor Christian High 15 3.75 .878
158.   Nick Maiers Team North 14 4.84 .878
159.   Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 15 3.13 .877
160.   Andrew Poetzinger Sandburg High 12 2.75 .876
161.   Richard Church Fountain Valley School 15 2.79 .876
162.   Rick Cotter Stillwater High 10 2.82 .876
163.   Nathan Thompson Luverne High 16 3.65 .875
164.   Mike McCuaig Columbine High 18 3.80 .875
165.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 18 3.15 .874
166.   Brandon Wildung Providence Academy 20 3.44 .874
167.   Hunter Aubol East Grand Forks High 14 3.90 .873
168.   Ryan Davie Fremd High 13 2.31 .872
169.   Andrew Teske Providence Catholic High 16 3.59 .872
170.   Andrew Dunlap Summit High 18 3.09 .871
171.   Michael Lesmeister Anoka High 11 4.08 .871
172.   Jeff Ramstad Anoka High 11 4.49 .871
173.   Nicholas Amann Jacobs High 15 3.40 .870
174.   Matt Arentz Lakeville North High 14 3.91 .870
175.   Lucas Weihe Mankato East High 16 4.47 .868
176.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 10 4.77 .868
177.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 15 3.23 .867
178.   Max Nundahl Irondale High 10 3.76 .867
179.   Ryan O'Shea Eastview High 25 4.89 .867
180.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 13 3.23 .866
181.   Chris Dylewski Pine Creek High 18 3.65 .866
182.   Quinn Grasso Lincoln-Way Central High 11 3.00 .865
183.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 23 3.42 .865
184.   Jared Mol Osseo High 22 3.67 .864
185.   Adam Lundeen Minnehaha Academy 20 4.30 .864
186.   Chris Zeller Como Park High 12 4.39 .864
187.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 10 4.60 .864
188.   Tommy Burke Team North 17 5.44 .864
189.   Trevor Zangs Farmington High 16 4.07 .863
190.   Jude Hull St. Paul Academy 13 4.69 .863
191.   Max Messelt Prior Lake High 11 3.30 .862
192.   Brad Bagus Mount Carmel High 13 3.98 .862
193.   John Wrolson Albert Lea High 21 3.57 .860
194.   Cesare Dall'Ara Dickinson High - 4.99 .860
195.   Chris Moore Sacred Heart-Griffin High 14 2.93 .859
196.   Kevin Murphy Parma Senior High 10 4.84 .858
197.   Nick Paulson Owatonna High 24 3.72 .855
198.   Travis Finley Heritage High 11 4.75 .855
199.   Pete Simpson St. Paul Academy 16 4.86 .855
200.   Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 15 3.76 .854
201.   Alexander Van Galder Rochester Mayo High 16 4.95 .854
202.   Ryan Lynch Henry Sibley High 16 5.05 .852
203.   John Bretzman St. Paul Saints 19 5.99 .851
204.   Cam Lerner Lincoln-Way Central High 10 3.40 .849
205.   Douglas Behles PREP Hockey 16 3.81 .849
206.   Jamie Usherwood Glenwood High 14 4.79 .849
207.   Lance Bortot Irondale High 18 5.04 .849
208.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 24 4.91 .847
209.   John McConnell Saint Ignatius College Prep 12 6.63 .847
210.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 15 7.06 .846
211.   Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 22 4.26 .844
212.   Zachary Duberry Champlin Park High 11 4.29 .839
213.   Beau Scheving East Grand Forks High 12 4.96 .839
214.   Benjamin Wade Maine Township 11 3.82 .838
215.   Roger Ezri Monroe High 12 4.96 .838
216.   Anthony Faraco-Hadlock Dakota Ridge High 10 5.67 .834
217.   Cameron Hearn Champaign Chiefs 11 2.77 .833
218.   Daniel Lipshutz Mullen High 11 5.71 .832
219.   Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 15 8.34 .831
220.   Ethan Villeneuve Windom Area High 22 4.95 .830
221.   Timothy Hill Liberty High 15 5.97 .829
222.   James Barber Latin School of Chicago 21 5.05 .827
223.   Jonathan Gavron Saint Ignatius College Prep 13 7.76 .826
224.   Stefan Elde Rochester Mayo High 12 5.27 .823
225.   Connor Lance Peak to Peak Charter 15 6.74 .821
226.   Jake Damcott Twinsburg High 11 5.91 .812
227.   Zachari Martin Benedictine High 10 5.50 .809
228.   William Ferdinand Oak Park River Forest High 20 3.75 .807
229.   Austin Van Santen Luverne High 11 5.58 .807
230.   Braden Weber Decatur Flames 11 6.27 .805
231.   Travis Parker Coronado High 19 5.70 .804
232.   Kyle Thilmany Pueblo County High 13 4.68 .799
233.   Alexander Kwain Brother Rice High 15 8.21 .796
234.   Michael Piemonte Brother Rice High 12 9.18 .793
235.   Alex Fausnight Western Reserve Academy 10 7.96 .780
236.   Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 18 7.55 .779
237.   Donovan Keller Richfield High 10 7.72 .770
238.   Seth Martin West Geauga High 10 8.74 .734
239.   Raphaël Girard Northwood School Prep 35 1.55 -
240.   Grayson Marsh Noblesville High 11 2.73 -
241.   Devin Nyers Valparaiso High 16 3.85 -
242.   Bryan Kraus Broad Run High 10 5.20 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Casey Langdon Stone Bridge High 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Hunter Marsh Summit High 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Nick Kubsen Maple Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Patrick Munson Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Cale Pell Windom Area High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Sean Hale Owatonna High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Cooper Stainbrook Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Thomas Kettner Pine Creek High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Griffin Moore Crystal Lake South High 2 0.50 .975
           
11.   Brian Genco Strongsville High 2 0.55 .967
12.   Matt Halloran Eden Prairie High 7 0.92 .956
13.   Tanner Colborg Ralston Valley High 3 0.38 .952
14.   Frederick Newton Aspen High 4 0.75 .948
15.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 8 0.67 .947
16.   Tanner Marcotte Mahtomedi High 3 1.00 .944
17.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 8 1.03 .944
18.   Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 6 1.31 .944
19.   Pat Hellier Eden Prairie High 2 1.00 .943
20.   Justin Jakubik Strongsville High 8 1.23 .938
           
21.   Russell Burgert PREP Hockey 1 2.00 .933
22.   Jake Smith St. Mark's School 2 2.02 .933
23.   Matt Lechner Regis Jesuit High 5 1.00 .931
24.   Zane Sampson Monarch High 7 1.67 .931
25.   Calvin Herold St. Cloud Cathedral 2 1.90 .931
26.   Jared Tracy Valor Christian High 5 2.40 .927
27.   Alex Fons Great Plains 1 3.00 .927
28.   Joshua Potts St. Ignatius High 3 1.62 .925
29.   Jon Gillies Salisbury School 8 1.79 .924
30.   Joey Haight Steamboat Springs High 8 1.38 .921
           
31.   Cole Heggem Cheyenne Mountain High 3 1.88 .920
32.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 5 1.37 .917
33.   Brandon Brown Lathrop High 8 2.07 .917
34.   Alexander Burdekin Trinity-Pawling School 4 2.87 .917
35.   Jack Bunce Burnsville High 6 1.91 .916
36.   Adam Verlinde Valor Christian High 2 3.53 .915
37.   Zachary Nowak Lake Catholic High 8 2.36 .914
38.   Luke Lindsay-Brisbin Air Academy High 7 1.92 .913
39.   Andrew Hayden Standley Lake High 7 2.15 .911
40.   Owen Bailey Aspen High 3 1.39 .909
           
41.   Kiefer Dahle Willmar High 9 2.22 .909
42.   Ronald Schwartz Aurora High 9 3.03 .909
43.   Thomas Pankey Pueblo County High 2 2.00 .907
44.   Kaleb Vaughn Champaign Chiefs 9 2.21 .907
45.   James Tuccori PREP Hockey 8 3.00 .906
46.   Evan Draves Winona High 1 2.00 .905
47.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 9 1.67 .903
48.   Zach Parker Pine Creek High 1 3.00 .903
49.   John Carroll Monroe High 4 2.45 .902
50.   Max McCormick Breck School 7 1.59 .901
           
51.   Tristan Pennella Stillwater High 8 2.79 .901
52.   Josh Stevens Palmer High 1 2.14 .900
53.   Joshua Adams Waubonsie Valley High 8 2.75 .900
54.   Andy Foster Warroad High 8 2.19 .899
55.   Eric Contino Rampart High 9 1.79 .897
56.   Isaac Hoehn Dodge County High 4 3.05 .897
57.   Jesse Palmer Lewis-Palmer High 6 1.55 .895
58.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 1 2.35 .895
59.   Tyler Anderson Standley Lake High 7 2.42 .894
60.   Dane Erickson Andover High 6 2.03 .893
           
61.   Tyler Goff Standley Lake High 6 2.95 .892
62.   Calvin Fraunfelder Monarch High 6 2.78 .891
63.   Josh Hukill Air Academy High 1 1.76 .889
64.   Cody Smith Palmer High 8 2.77 .889
65.   Aaron Foss Grand Rapids High 9 3.33 .889
66.   Tommy Kozlovich Mentor High 6 3.94 .884
67.   Kyle Piersky Ralston Valley High 8 1.85 .883
68.   Dylan Haskell Monarch High 7 2.73 .882
69.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 3 3.00 .882
70.   Kevin Opfer Cary-Grove High 9 2.22 .880
           
71.   Jak Justen Prior Lake High 6 3.09 .880
72.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 5 3.76 .879
73.   Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 5 1.30 .878
74.   Joel Perlinger Duluth East High 7 2.29 .878
75.   Evan Hauser Tartan Senior High 1 2.00 .875
76.   Cameron Brown Battle Mountain High 2 2.50 .875
77.   Dillon Thompson Warroad High 1 3.00 .875
78.   Willie Ogren Holy Family Catholic 4 2.75 .874
79.   Joe Cullen Totino-Grace High 7 3.86 .874
80.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 9 2.94 .873
           
81.   Mike Sargent Mankato East High 2 3.50 .873
82.   Matt Smith Chatfield High 3 3.62 .873
83.   Jacob Rapier Pueblo County High 5 3.21 .872
84.   Alex Sheldon Austin High 1 6.54 .872
85.   Connor White Saint Ignatius College Prep 2 7.50 .872
86.   Zach Eberhard Mullen High 9 3.35 .871
87.   Trevor Guyer Greenway High 9 4.24 .869
88.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 6 5.00 .868
89.   David Chapin Team Wisconsin 1 5.08 .868
90.   Talon Miller South Anchorage High 1 2.00 .867
           
91.   Greg Borza North Allegheny High 2 2.50 .865
92.   Karsen Forsman Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 2.16 .864
93.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 9 3.92 .863
94.   Mac Abruzzo Kent Denver School 6 3.08 .862
95.   Steve Parra Battle Mountain High 1 4.00 .862
96.   Brian Lausmann Naperville North High 7 3.57 .860
97.   Corey Herrin Doherty High 4 3.67 .860
98.   Carl Anderson Little Falls High 7 3.68 .859
99.   Harry Gjersvik Albert Lea High 4 4.68 .859
100.   Cameron Sellnow Rochester Century High 8 2.97 .858
101.   A.J. South Springfield High 4 2.21 .857
102.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 3 2.65 .857
103.   Kyle Miller Prior Lake High 9 3.50 .857
104.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 2 3.60 .854
105.   John Roby Neuqua Valley High 5 3.80 .853
106.   Alex Outzen Heritage High 5 5.11 .852
107.   Alan Johnson Notre Dame College Prep 7 4.11 .850
108.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 3 4.66 .849
109.   Cameron Blomlie Anoka High 3 5.33 .846
110.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 4 1.25 .844
111.   Tyler Rajkovich Hibbing/Chisholm High 7 3.83 .844
112.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 4 2.40 .843
113.   Brian Loibl Tartan Senior High 3 2.67 .843
114.   Michael Moser Farmington High 4 4.02 .843
115.   Joseph Kaliher Cheyenne Mountain High 2 4.09 .842
116.   Tyler Libonati Bishop Machebeuf High 9 3.50 .840
117.   Alexander Cimochowski Eagan High 4 2.75 .838
118.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 6 2.67 .835
119.   Aaron Dahl Farmington High 8 5.21 .834
120.   Mitch Swanson Blaine High 1 4.08 .833
121.   Abe Rohan Red Wing High 5 4.14 .830
122.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 2 6.04 .830
123.   Huck Hopper West Valley High 7 1.96 .829
124.   Dylan Meyer Mankato East High 8 5.58 .829
125.   Billy Kimmel Liberty High 7 6.87 .829
126.   Alex Fons Team North 1 5.00 .828
127.   Gary Welch Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 5.48 .824
128.   Jimmy Casazza Rochester John Marshall High 1 6.00 .824
129.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 1 6.12 .824
130.   A.J. Norvell Peak to Peak Charter 2 6.08 .821
131.   Collin Olson Apple Valley High 8 3.95 .820
132.   Matt Potaracke Rochester John Marshall High 2 4.50 .818
133.   Rob Weiner Hopkins High 3 6.44 .816
134.   Jordan Lee Fountain Valley School 4 4.53 .815
135.   Ethan Bishop Hoover High 9 6.41 .809
136.   Alex White Liberty High 4 5.95 .807
137.   Philip Contos Summit High 1 5.00 .800
138.   Greg Hundley Heritage High 7 5.28 .800
139.   Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 4 7.58 .796
140.   Mike Sobieck Little Falls High 6 4.98 .792
141.   Mitchell Lancaster Decatur Flames 1 5.00 .792
142.   Tony Alexander Minnehaha Academy 7 6.94 .792
143.   Samantha Azuma Oak Park River Forest High 8 3.00 .789
144.   Peter Seward Robbinsdale Armstrong High 2 5.88 .787
145.   Justin Pieron Monroe High 4 6.67 .787
146.   Jake Tveite Owatonna High 1 5.00 .783
147.   Keith Parker Lake Catholic High 1 6.14 .778
148.   Vince Case Peak to Peak Charter 9 6.32 .776
149.   Peter Vercellino Decatur Flames 4 8.69 .776
150.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 2 1.50 .769
151.   Nate Tracy Parma Senior High 2 6.14 .769
152.   Neill Kelley Duluth East High 1 4.00 .765
153.   Peter Kluth Valor Christian High 1 10.59 .765
154.   Tyler Penton Columbine High 2 5.25 .759
155.   Ryan Hazuka Hopkins High 1 2.46 .750
156.   Jeremy Meeghan Mayfield High 1 6.43 .750
157.   Axel Johnson Dodge County High 1 7.00 .750
158.   Seth Baker Columbine High 1 13.50 .750
159.   Nathan Chomyn Peak to Peak Charter 6 7.00 .745
160.   Ian Igielski Naperville Central High 2 4.00 .733
161.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 3 2.00 .727
162.   Shane Wasylow East Grand Forks High 4 9.67 .724
163.   Cory McKeever Waconia High 2 8.25 .718
164.   Ryan Seltenreich Chatfield High 3 5.04 .717
165.   David Mckeown St. Paul Academy 1 14.57 .714
166.   Jesse Black Twinsburg High 1 16.50 .676
167.   Brady Dodd Sacred Heart-Griffin High 1 8.00 .652
168.   Ben Podlogar West Geauga High 3 19.50 .629
169.   Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 6.00 .600
170.   Kirk Greenho Hoover High 3 15.00 .565
171.   Tim Yates Lathrop High 2 3.75 .500
172.   Chris Larson Warroad High 1 7.85 .500
173.   John Rans Brainerd High 1 10.75 .400
174.   Josh Koop Thief River Falls High 1 6.38 .000
175.   Richard Higgins Marist High 1 25.50 .000
176.   Tanner Jones Stone Bridge High 4 0.50 -
177.   Bobby Burke Stone Bridge High 4 1.25 -
178.   Scott Bening Crown Point High 3 2.48 -
179.   Dean Mercer Woodbridge Senior High 9 2.56 -
180.   Amelia Henderson Noblesville High 6 3.50 -
181.   Dylan Zimmerman Crown Point High 7 3.64 -
182.   Matt Lehman Valparaiso High 4 5.11 -
183.   Jake Arsenault Gonzaga College High 5 6.60 -
184.   Noor Faraby Bishop O'Connell High 2 7.34 -
185.   Brett Hogan Bishop O'Connell High 8 7.51 -