Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380185 players
Last added: Sarma PoneFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
ECHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Shane Berschbach (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Austin Coldwell (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Cody Fidgett (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Steven Whitney (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Tim Daly (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 49 72 73 145 2.96 -
2.   Tyler Heinonen (LW) totals 45 50 46 96 2.13 78 50
    Delano High 25 44 39 83 3.32 46 50
    Team South West 20 6 7 13 0.65 32
3.   Nicholas Weberg (W) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 41 44 85 1.57 4
4.   Tanner Sorenson (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 41 41 82 1.52 74
5.   Ville Rantanen (F) Mankato West High 25 48 32 80 3.20 22 37
6.   Grant Opperman (RW) totals 43 40 39 79 1.84 38 6
    Breck School 25 24 29 53 2.12 16 6
    Team Northwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
    Metro Northwest 15 15 8 23 1.53 22
7.   Patrick Steinhauser (C) totals 48 36 42 78 1.63 14 29
    Team Northwest 23 13 13 26 1.13 6
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 23 29 52 2.08 8 29
8.   Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 24 35 43 78 3.25 8 28
9.   Josh Archibald (RW/LW) Brainerd High 27 30 48 78 2.89 40
10.   Ben Johnson (C/LW) Calumet High 30 37 40 77 2.57 -
  .                
11.   A.J. Reid (C/RW) totals 45 32 44 76 1.69 36 17
    St. Thomas Academy 25 19 29 48 1.92 24 17
    Team Southeast 20 13 15 28 1.40 12
12.   Patrick Moore (F) totals 46 28 48 76 1.65 22 35
    Team North 21 10 8 18 0.86 12
    Grand Rapids High 25 18 40 58 2.32 10 35
13.   Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 44 31 75 3.00 24
14.   Brendan Collier (LW) Malden Catholic High 25 30 45 75 3.00 -
15.   Eric Behrend (F) totals 38 36 38 74 1.95 117 2
    Waunakee High 23 20 27 47 2.04 59 2
    Madison U18 Elite 15 16 11 27 1.80 58
16.   Matt Pohlkamp (RW) totals 44 37 36 73 1.66 22 35
    Brainerd High 25 30 28 58 2.32 16 35
    Team North 19 7 8 15 0.79 6 0
17.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 27 45 72 2.88 6 11
18.   Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 25 26 46 72 2.88 32 37
19.   Adam Johnson (LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 34 36 70 2.80 8 20
20.   Mackenzie MacEachern (LW) Brother Rice High 30 34 36 70 2.33 18
  .                
21.   Mike Vecchione (RW) Malden Catholic High 20 26 44 70 3.50 -
22.   Connor Gorman (LW) New Hampton School 35 39 30 69 1.97 0
23.   Jesse Tredinnick (F) Onalaska 23 37 32 69 3.00 2
24.   Kyle Rau (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 25 33 36 69 2.76 8
25.   Nick DeCenzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 21 48 69 2.76 28
26.   Grant Besse (LW/RW) totals 46 38 30 68 1.48 32 28
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 29 19 48 1.92 16 28
    Team Northwest 21 9 11 20 0.95 16
27.   T.J. Roo (C) totals 46 25 43 68 1.48 24 26
    Totino-Grace High 25 18 36 54 2.16 18 26
    Team Northwest 21 7 7 14 0.67 6
28.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 45 33 34 67 1.49 58 28
    Eagan High 25 23 28 51 2.04 34 28
    Team Southeast 20 10 6 16 0.80 24
29.   Colin Blackwell (C) St. John's Prep 25 33 33 66 2.64 -
30.   Teodors Blugers (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 24 42 66 1.22 32
  .                
31.   Brandon Wahlin (F) White Bear Lake High 31 34 31 65 2.10 42 26
32.   Dominic Toninato (C) totals 44 32 33 65 1.48 20 0
    Duluth East High 23 24 26 50 2.17 12
    Team North 21 8 7 15 0.71 8
33.   Derek Straus (F) Waunakee High 24 38 26 64 2.67 22 3
34.   Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 35 29 64 2.56 14 16
35.   Robbie Baillargeon (C) Cushing Academy 30 30 34 64 2.13 30
36.   Ross Luedtke (F) totals 39 28 36 64 1.64 42 28
    Orono High 25 25 34 59 2.36 20 28
    Team Northwest 14 3 2 5 0.36 22
37.   Nicholas Bligh (C) Dexter School 29 27 37 64 2.21 -
38.   Zach Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 54 25 39 64 1.19 20
39.   Payton Trammel (F) Fox Cities High 24 41 22 63 2.63 44
40.   Eric Carlson (C) Albert Lea High 25 37 26 63 2.52 28 6
  .                
41.   Zack LaDuke (F) Greater Latrobe Senior High 19 34 29 63 3.32 12
42.   Gabriel Flood (F) Onalaska 23 28 35 63 2.74 12
43.   Cullen Hurley (LW) totals 48 27 36 63 1.31 14 31
    Academy of Holy Angels 25 23 25 48 1.92 8 31
    Team Southeast 23 4 11 15 0.65 6
44.   Jason Ford (F) Waunakee High 23 25 38 63 2.74 29 3
45.   Nick Monfils (F) Oshkosh HS 23 34 28 62 2.70 42
46.   Tim Bonner (C) Osseo High 25 32 30 62 2.48 24 23
47.   Mark Constantine (C) The Hill School - - - 62 0.00 -
48.   Joe Llaurado (F) Marquette Senior High 23 38 23 61 2.65 8
49.   Garrett Skrbich (LW) Hermantown High 25 37 24 61 2.44 12 25
50.   Mitchell McLain (F) Brainerd High 25 33 28 61 2.44 38
  .                
51.   Brian Hart (RW) Phillips Exeter Academy 27 29 32 61 2.26 12
52.   Todd Koritzinsky (F) Middleton Cardinals 26 28 33 61 2.35 36
53.   Jake Randolph (LW) totals 43 27 34 61 1.42 20 0
    Duluth East High 23 25 27 52 2.26 14
    Team North 20 2 7 9 0.45 6
54.   Alexander Dahl (C) Eau Claire Memorial High 29 18 43 61 2.10 28
55.   A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) Apple Valley High 25 29 31 60 2.40 8 33
56.   Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 25 28 32 60 2.40 2
57.   Levi Erkkila (F) Calumet High 29 28 32 60 2.07 26
58.   Christian Linge (F) Northwood School Prep 35 21 39 60 1.71 -
59.   Will Merchant (LW) totals 45 34 25 59 1.31 32 0
    Eagan High 25 28 20 48 1.92 24
    Team Southeast 20 6 5 11 0.55 8
60.   Trevor Hoth (F) Stoughton High 25 29 30 59 2.36 22 35
  .                
61.   Alex Mason (F) Detroit Lakes High 27 18 41 59 2.19 12
62.   Jacob Peacock (F) St. Francis High 27 38 20 58 2.15 44
63.   Nigel Crighton (F) Moon Area High 20 33 25 58 2.90 14
64.   Chris Murray (F) Upper St. Clair High 20 28 30 58 2.90 14
65.   Drew Weber (W) Mankato West High 25 22 36 58 2.32 52 29
66.   Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 25 19 39 58 2.32 8
67.   Dennis Kravchenko (C/LW) Kimball Union Academy 31 16 42 58 1.87 -
68.   Maxwell Terhar (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 40 35 22 57 1.43 20 26
69.   Nick Albergo (F) York Community High 22 34 23 57 2.59 26
70.   Conor Jonasson (F) West Fargo High 27 31 26 57 2.11 82
  .                
71.   Austin Cangelosi (C) Northfield Mount Hermon School 28 26 30 56 2.00 -
72.   Leo Dignan (F) Marist High 24 25 31 56 2.33 28
73.   Luke Karakas (F) Green Bay United 23 24 32 56 2.43 40
74.   Jack McFarlane (F) Cloquet High 26 22 34 56 2.15 23
75.   Nick Minerva (D) Monroe High 21 21 35 56 2.67 30 9
76.   Kyle Geiger (F) Antigo High 22 32 23 55 2.50 30
77.   David Limoges (C) Albany Academy 35 30 25 55 1.57 -
78.   Ben Bahe (F) Hill-Murray School 25 26 29 55 2.20 14 40
79.   Jeremy Johnson (C) West Fargo High 27 23 32 55 2.04 12
80.   Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 24 20 35 55 2.29 24
  .                
81.   Kenny Gillespie (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 49 13 42 55 1.12 76
82.   Steven Fogarty (C/RW) totals 42 33 21 54 1.29 22 0
    Edina High 24 23 17 40 1.67 12
    Team South West 18 10 4 14 0.78 10
83.   Cory Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 31 23 54 2.25 42 28
84.   Blake Winiecki (C) totals 37 30 24 54 1.46 14 19
    Lakeville North High 25 21 21 42 1.68 10 19
    Metro Southeast 12 9 3 12 1.00 4
85.   Michael Doherty (LW) Groton School 20 28 26 54 2.70 -
86.   Luke Bjorklund (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 22 27 27 54 2.45 30 28
87.   Daniel Humes (F) Fox Chapel High 19 26 28 54 2.84 40
88.   Ryan Theiler (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 23 23 31 54 2.35 44
89.   Cliff Watson (D) totals 42 19 35 54 1.29 70 12
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 13 14 0.67 26
    Appleton United 21 18 22 40 1.90 44 12
90.   Brady Riesgraf (D) Holy Family Catholic 24 16 38 54 2.25 28 22
  .                
91.   Tony Cameranesi (C) Wayzata High 25 15 39 54 2.16 26 29
92.   Tyler Gorniak (F) Sparta/West Salem/Bangor 22 26 27 53 2.41 8 5
93.   Thomas Fazio (F) Homestead High 24 25 28 53 2.21 36 34
94.   Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 25 24 29 53 2.12 18
95.   George Ordway (F) Blake School 25 22 31 53 2.12 12 8
96.   Bob Kinne (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 27 22 31 53 1.96 10
97.   Mick Dhein (F) Richfield High 25 21 32 53 2.12 4
98.   Joe Birmingham (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 29 17 36 53 1.83 -
99.   Noel Acciari (C) Kent School 27 31 21 52 1.93 -
100.   Brad Navin (C) Waupaca High 14 29 23 52 3.71 40
3014 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Aaron Hebert Albany Academy - 0.00 1.000
2.   Troy Carroll Glenbrook North High 12 0.75 .951
3.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 1.48 .948
4.   Michael Ramsay Glenbrook North High 15 0.80 .942
5.   Saxton Soley Eau Claire Memorial High 27 1.45 .939
6.   Austin Priebe Wasau West High 13 1.61 .939
7.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 15 1.78 .938
8.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 10 1.08 .935
9.   Joshua Potts St. Ignatius High 11 1.50 .934
10.   Peter Traber Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 27 1.72 .933
           
11.   Blake Cates Stillwater High 16 1.91 .932
12.   Spencer Sodokoff Rice Memorial Prep 27 1.78 .931
13.   Steve Mastalerz Kimball Union Academy 35 1.81 .931
14.   Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 23 1.86 .931
15.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 24 2.06 .930
16.   Michael Santaguida Avon Old Farms School 23 2.09 .930
17.   Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 22 1.68 .928
18.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 14 1.71 .928
19.   Brandon Lane Rice Memorial Prep 24 2.29 .928
20.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 1.89 .927
           
21.   Patrick Spano Westminster Prep. - 2.17 .927
22.   Colton Phinney Delbarton School 29 2.20 .925
23.   Kyle Hayton Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 26 1.86 .924
24.   Justin Jakubik Strongsville High 10 2.99 .924
25.   Brent Schwarz Lewis-Palmer High 34 1.90 .923
26.   Joey Bergquist Northern Lakes High 19 2.83 .923
27.   Woody Shell Peters Township High 11 1.92 .922
28.   JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 24 1.55 .920
29.   Saxton Soley Team Wisconsin 16 3.25 .920
30.   Shawn Hart Lakeville North High 13 1.73 .919
           
31.   Christian Yrttimaa Willmar High 25 2.31 .919
32.   Stephen Michalek The Loomis Chaffee School 23 4.08 .919
33.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep 10 1.49 .917
34.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 22 1.51 .917
35.   Cameron Holland West Fargo High 23 2.44 .917
36.   Andy Foster Warroad High 24 2.01 .916
37.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 3.12 .916
38.   Sam Wilson Hampton High 18 2.10 .915
39.   Travis Dahlk Verona Area High 14 2.62 .915
40.   Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 24 2.81 .915
           
41.   Calvin Podd Lake Forest High 15 2.00 .914
42.   Mitch Gillam Berkshire School 21 2.68 .913
43.   Charlie Lindgren Team Southeast 13 3.12 .913
44.   Derick Roy St. Paul's School - 3.39 .912
45.   Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 12 1.68 .911
46.   Matt Opsal Verona Area High 10 1.75 .911
47.   Jordan Cartney Fountain Valley School 23 2.13 .911
48.   Gabe Antoni Salisbury School - 2.31 .911
49.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 21 2.39 .911
50.   Jophrey Gregoire The Hill School 12 3.64 .911
           
51.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 20 1.87 .910
52.   Kollin Erdman Crookston High 20 2.55 .910
53.   Benjamin Halford Albany Academy 36 3.43 .909
54.   Chase Hollander Grafton High 22 3.77 .909
55.   Justin Goebel Padua Franciscan High 11 2.59 .908
56.   Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 15 2.04 .907
57.   Jack Kenney Breck School 10 2.30 .907
58.   Bryan Nies Grand Forks Red River 24 1.82 .906
59.   David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 18 2.04 .904
60.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines 20 2.64 .904
           
61.   Scott Sibik Onalaska 13 3.01 .904
62.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 23 3.69 .904
63.   Connor Lucas Hermantown High 21 2.31 .902
64.   Nick Deery Team Wisconsin 11 2.70 .902
65.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 18 2.91 .902
66.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park School 25 2.98 .902
67.   Oscar Alexandersson Oxford High 17 3.09 .900
68.   Marcus Connor Sandburg High 12 2.25 .899
69.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 23 2.59 .899
70.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 12 2.67 .899
           
71.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 21 2.74 .899
72.   Alexander Van Galder Rochester Mayo High 22 2.82 .899
73.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 10 2.50 .898
74.   Anders Franke Elk River High 24 2.78 .898
75.   Nick Ellis Pomfret School - 3.65 .898
76.   Jason Kumpfmiller West Allegheny High 19 2.33 .897
77.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 17 2.47 .897
78.   Tyler Fannie Fox Chapel High 19 1.99 .896
79.   Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 24 2.41 .896
80.   Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 11 3.20 .896
81.   Bodhi Engum Team Southeast 14 3.35 .896
82.   Shane Brudnok Greater Latrobe Senior High 16 1.58 .895
83.   Josh Koop Thief River Falls High 15 2.25 .895
84.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 18 2.28 .895
85.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 16 2.33 .895
86.   Chase Perry Andover High 16 3.69 .895
87.   Anders Franke Team Northwest 15 4.15 .895
88.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 25 4.50 .895
89.   Ryan Wickiser Northeast Storm Varsity 30 2.14 .892
90.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 2.38 .892
91.   Austin Krause Farmington High JV 20 2.99 .892
92.   Nate Stong Andover High 13 3.63 .892
93.   Joey Rebedew Fond du Lac High 14 3.75 .892
94.   Austin McGinty Bethel Park High 12 2.20 .891
95.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 22 2.43 .891
96.   Nick Kazmierczak Fargo Davies 10 3.16 .891
97.   Derek Shatzer Culver Military Academy Prep - 2.65 .889
98.   Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 20 3.37 .889
99.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 19 2.87 .888
100.   Michael Lively Bartlett High 16 3.38 .888
101.   Jared Mol Osseo High 25 2.36 .887
102.   Matthew Goda North Allegheny High 16 2.39 .887
103.   Joseph Messerschmidt York Community High 15 2.73 .887
104.   Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 16 2.83 .887
105.   Connor Girard Edina High 17 2.93 .887
106.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 25 3.00 .887
107.   James Schroeder Appleton United 15 3.53 .887
108.   Alex Devine Berwick Academy - 4.12 .887
109.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 19 2.71 .886
110.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 13 5.30 .886
111.   Brandon Savka Pittsburgh Central Catholic High 12 3.24 .884
112.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 23 4.51 .884
113.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 11 2.58 .883
114.   Joseph Abruzzo State College HS 17 2.80 .883
115.   Keith Parker Lake Catholic High 12 3.32 .882
116.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 18 3.39 .882
117.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 20 3.02 .881
118.   Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 24 3.58 .881
119.   Brody Cavanaugh Mattawan High - 2.52 .880
120.   Ryan Palonis Canon-McMillan High 16 2.62 .880
121.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 14 3.12 .880
122.   Brett Pierce Academy of Holy Angels 20 3.40 .880
123.   Jared Strand Roseau High 18 2.27 .879
124.   Zach Thompson Duluth Central High 25 3.46 .879
125.   Kevin Smyth Mt. Lebanon High 12 3.28 .877
126.   Jordan Shirley Deerfield High 21 4.10 .877
127.   Lukas Mikulasik Merrill Bluejays 12 6.98 .877
128.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 22 3.26 .876
129.   David Gonzalez-Cameron Henry Sibley High 11 4.20 .875
130.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 17 3.83 .874
131.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 25 5.44 .874
132.   David Knetter Wasau West High 14 2.73 .872
133.   Tommy Terrance Naperville Central High 12 3.17 .872
134.   John Roby Neuqua Valley High 13 4.31 .872
135.   Michael Cheswick Penn-Trafford High 14 4.08 .869
136.   T.J. Berk Waubonsie Valley High 17 2.59 .868
137.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 16 3.69 .867
138.   Matt Hultman Minnehaha Academy 15 6.16 .866
139.   Michael Stein Upper St. Clair High 14 3.51 .865
140.   Tommy Kozlovich Mentor High 10 4.87 .865
141.   Jacob Lubben Culver Military Academy Prep - 3.36 .863
142.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 18 3.56 .863
143.   Dan Sherman Anoka High 12 3.59 .862
144.   Alex Darsow Becker/Big Lake 22 5.95 .862
145.   Ian Igielski Naperville Central High 10 3.30 .860
146.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 10 4.22 .858
147.   Andy Grace Moon Area High 19 4.65 .858
148.   Evan Draves Winona High 14 4.45 .856
149.   Zackary Daley Bishop Canevin High 15 2.34 .855
150.   Jonah Savitt Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 12 4.29 .854
151.   Esko Aukee Irondale High 11 5.36 .854
152.   Grant Goldberg Pine-Richland High 10 3.51 .850
153.   Jeff Ramstad Anoka High 10 3.29 .849
154.   Steven Defibaugh Shaler Area High 12 3.78 .849
155.   Chris Zeller Como Park High 25 5.87 .844
156.   Saraya Uitvlugt St. Francis High 19 2.93 .843
157.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Senior High 10 5.03 .840
158.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 12 3.33 .835
159.   Cody Dornbusch Henry Sibley High 10 4.74 .834
160.   Donovan Keller Richfield High 15 4.56 .833
161.   Tony Alexander Minnehaha Academy 12 6.77 .833
162.   Christopher Eidlen Monroe High 16 4.48 .832
163.   Eric LeSage Naperville North High 12 3.92 .831
164.   Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 20 6.72 .829
165.   Josh Escandon Elyria Catholic High 10 5.41 .823
166.   Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 11 5.43 .818
167.   Michael Arturo Butler Senior High 11 7.50 .814
168.   Chase Cullinan North Olmsted High 10 4.92 .809
169.   Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 11 5.76 .807
170.   Max Nundahl Irondale High 15 6.97 .802
171.   Mike Singel Seneca Valley High 11 5.96 .801
172.   Zach Christman Baldwin High 11 7.25 .799
173.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.93 .784
174.   Mike Cundra Baldwin High 13 9.02 .774
175.   Brendon Bagnato Pine-Richland High 13 4.69 .772
176.   John Carroll Monroe High 12 6.14 .744
177.   Robert Mazzaro Crown Point High 15 1.13 -
178.   Joey Daccord North Andover High 22 2.27 -
179.   Evan Cowley Ralston Valley High 18 2.34 -
180.   Brett Hogan Bishop O'Connell High 10 2.40 -
181.   Nick Bove Noblesville High 11 2.82 -
182.   Dustyn Moyer Woodbridge Senior High 10 3.34 -
183.   Devin Nyers Valparaiso High 19 4.57 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alex Blum Bethel Park High 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Ryan Christian Canon-McMillan High 2 0.00 1.000
3.   J.R. Lynch Hampton High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Frank Israel St. Francis High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Zoey Huizenga Crown Point High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Jeremy Cillo-Owen Moon Area High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 2 0.50 .977
8.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 4 0.34 .976
9.   Zach Fox Mankato West High 5 0.52 .966
10.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 1 0.86 .952
           
11.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 4 1.65 .943
12.   Matt Koziy Apple Valley High 2 0.67 .941
13.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 1 2.31 .938
14.   Sam Berlin Glenbrook North High 4 0.25 .933
15.   Alexander Cimochowski Eagan High 8 1.23 .919
16.   Matt Podlasewski Canon-McMillan High 3 1.86 .917
17.   Scott Brown Pittsburgh Central Catholic High 8 2.43 .915
18.   Shane Starrett Catholic Memorial School 9 2.00 .910
19.   Nick Deery Sparta/West Salem/Bangor 9 2.95 .910
20.   Collin Smeresky North Allegheny High 5 1.98 .907
           
21.   Ben Schram Bemidji High 4 1.50 .906
22.   Nikita Meskin Bishop Canevin High 7 1.70 .905
23.   Chris Larson Warroad High 4 2.40 .905
24.   Mike Ambrose Upper St. Clair High 7 2.61 .901
25.   Joel Perlinger Duluth East High 6 1.83 .900
26.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 4 1.66 .898
27.   James O'Halloran York Community High 9 2.11 .896
28.   Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 9 2.70 .893
29.   Hudson Luthringshausen Saint Viator High 9 1.69 .892
30.   Ben Berger Highland Park High 2 2.00 .892
           
31.   Martin Dignan Sandburg High 9 2.22 .892
32.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall 9 2.29 .889
33.   Phil Sundblad Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 7 2.12 .887
34.   Clay Wyda Mt. Lebanon High 8 2.28 .887
35.   Michael Jordan White Bear Lake High 9 2.81 .887
36.   Aaron Foss Grand Rapids High 9 2.18 .886
37.   Carl Reid Bartlett High 8 2.38 .886
38.   Grayson Kotseos Hudson High 9 3.19 .886
39.   Brandon Savka Norwin High 7 3.75 .886
40.   Joseph Justyn Sandburg High 2 1.50 .885
           
41.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 7 3.44 .885
42.   Tyler Kukla Neuqua Valley High 8 3.63 .882
43.   Andrew Riehl St. Mary's Springs Academy 2 3.21 .880
44.   Nick Lang Canon-McMillan High 1 3.29 .880
45.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 7 1.89 .879
46.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 9 4.02 .879
47.   Will Dupont Academy of Holy Angels 5 2.92 .877
48.   Taylor Kuhn Peters Township High 7 2.59 .873
49.   Ian Zacharias Shaler Area High 8 2.84 .873
50.   Cameron Blomlie Anoka High 4 2.75 .872
           
51.   Omeed Alidadi Brunswick School 6 2.72 .870
52.   John Peterson York Community High 1 3.00 .870
53.   Erick Majerle Park High School 3 3.63 .869
54.   Joshua Adams Waubonsie Valley High 9 2.11 .865
55.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 2 2.57 .864
56.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 5 6.67 .861
57.   Scott Cromling Norwin High 8 3.89 .860
58.   Tim Routes Arrowhead High 1 3.53 .857
59.   Colin Denis Mahtomedi High 5 2.60 .856
60.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 9 4.62 .853
           
61.   Ryan Boccabella Norwin High 3 4.27 .852
62.   Clayton Teufel Lake Forest High 7 3.29 .849
63.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 5 1.27 .848
64.   Preston Blaney Red Wing High 1 4.00 .846
65.   Joe Herda Northern Lakes High 7 4.62 .846
66.   Dillon Ondrako Bethel Park High 9 2.55 .845
67.   Rocco Yapello Mahtomedi High 4 3.15 .843
68.   Nick Dulas Albert Lea High 7 2.86 .840
69.   Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 6 3.90 .839
70.   Josh Noyes Crookston High 9 4.36 .838
           
71.   James Douglas Greater Latrobe Senior High 4 1.50 .833
72.   Evan Bisek New Prague High 4 2.42 .833
73.   Ryan Coon Taft School 1 5.40 .833
74.   Ben Seinfeld Highland Park High 1 6.00 .833
75.   Adam Cich Irondale High 8 5.26 .830
76.   Michael DeBusman Rochester Mayo High 3 4.67 .825
77.   Preston Brandes Irondale High 1 9.00 .824
78.   Alex Sheldon Austin High 9 8.33 .821
79.   Ethan Helbig Seneca Valley High 8 5.52 .815
80.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 8 2.63 .813
           
81.   Jeremy Zeis Henry Sibley High 9 6.23 .811
82.   Nicholas Pieron Monroe High 2 3.00 .810
83.   Mac Ross State College HS 4 4.66 .810
84.   Jarrad Bruessel Faribault High 8 5.28 .805
85.   Matt Pelowski International Falls High 8 5.30 .805
86.   Cale Pell Windom Area High 6 8.82 .794
87.   Michael Baker Neuqua Valley High 1 4.00 .778
88.   John Vander Vliet Naperville Central High 1 5.00 .773
89.   Tyler McGowan Windom Area High 6 8.31 .769
90.   Mitch Swanson Blaine High 4 3.00 .763
           
91.   Derek McMillian Hampton High 1 3.00 .750
92.   Jordy Charles Apple Valley High 1 3.00 .750
93.   Michael D'Orazio Mt. Lebanon High 2 4.17 .750
94.   R.J. Wodarek Moon Area High 2 7.31 .698
95.   Ben Larson Irondale High 1 14.30 .650
96.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 1 7.06 .600
97.   Chase Takacs Pine-Richland High 1 9.00 .571
98.   Tanner Jones Stone Bridge High 1 1.00 -
99.   Andrew O'Dell Stone Bridge High 4 1.25 -
100.   Bryan Kraus Broad Run High 1 2.00 -
101.   Michael Laywood McLean High 7 2.27 -
102.   Nick Totten Valparaiso High 2 3.24 -
103.   Ben Perone Walter Johnson High 2 3.39 -
104.   Jonathan Lulis Paul VI Catholic High 6 4.76 -
105.   Matt Schwieger Valparaiso High 5 5.04 -
106.   Colin Walker Noblesville High 4 7.00 -
107.   Adam Bush Penn-Trafford High 1 9.00 -
108.   Jake Proskin Penn-Trafford High 1 11.00 -