Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298790 players | Last added:
Luke Lapierre
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | USHS |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   A.J. Frank (F) St. Joseph High 48 71 59 130 2.71 -
2.   Kalle Kuusisto (C) St. Mary's Ryken HS 22 44 85 129 5.86 16
3.   Grant Besse (RW) totals 46 55 52 107 2.33 36 20
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 40 35 75 3.00 20 20
    Team Northwest 21 15 17 32 1.52 16
4.   Mason Wyman (F) Burnsville High 53 42 61 103 1.94 -
5.   Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 31 41 62 103 3.32 4
6.   Jared Thomas (LW) totals 52 37 65 102 1.96 38 0
    Hermantown High 31 30 54 84 2.71 28
    Team North 21 7 11 18 0.86 10
7.   Corey Hoffman (C/LW) Syosset Braves 20 44 57 101 5.05 18
8.   Grant Opperman (RW) totals 46 40 56 96 2.09 38 0
    Breck School 25 27 40 67 2.68 22
    Team Northwest 21 13 16 29 1.38 16
9.   Liam Geither (F) St. Ignatius High - 51 42 93 0.00 -
10.   Mackenzie MacEachern (LW) Brother Rice High 29 42 48 90 3.10 16 50
  .                
11.   Josh Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area HS 25 62 27 89 3.56 49
12.   Judd Peterson (C) totals 43 51 38 89 2.07 52 0
    Duluth Marshall School 30 47 36 83 2.77 32
    Team North 13 4 2 6 0.46 20
13.   Patrick Spellacy (C) St. Ignatius High - 43 46 89 0.00 -
14.   Jason Ford (F) Waunakee High 24 45 43 88 3.67 20
15.   Teodors Blugers (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 51 24 64 88 1.73 63
16.   Vinni Lettieri (C/RW) totals 53 37 50 87 1.64 31 0
    Team South West 21 14 13 27 1.29 11
    Minnetonka High 32 23 37 60 1.88 20
17.   Dominic Toninato (C) totals 46 36 48 84 1.83 56 0
    Duluth East High 25 27 34 61 2.44 28
    Team North 21 9 14 23 1.10 28
18.   Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area HS 25 40 41 81 3.24 39
19.   Hunter Fejes (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 38 40 78 1.42 20
20.   Dan Labosky (LW) totals 43 21 57 78 1.81 52 21
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 14 42 56 2.24 38 21
  .                
    Team South West 18 7 15 22 1.22 14
  .                
21.   Nick Monfils (F) Oshkosh Ice Hawks 25 57 20 77 3.08 12
22.   Michael Pontarelli (RW) St. Mark's School 27 45 31 76 2.81 -
23.   Jake Randolph (LW) totals 38 34 41 75 1.97 20 0
    Duluth East High 25 32 34 66 2.64 16
    Team North 13 2 7 9 0.69 4
24.   Matthew Pohlkamp (RW) totals 46 31 44 75 1.63 32 0
    Brainerd High 25 25 35 60 2.40 28
    Team North 21 6 9 15 0.71 4 0
25.   Cody Milan (C/RW) totals 89 28 47 75 0.84 124 0
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's 61 22 31 53 0.87 78
    St. Mary's Prep 28 6 16 22 0.79 46
26.   Matt Beattie (C/RW) Phillips Exeter Academy 28 39 35 74 2.64 18
27.   Blake Winiecki (C) totals 45 33 41 74 1.64 34 7
    Lakeville North High 25 24 26 50 2.00 32 7
    Team Southeast 20 9 15 24 1.20 2
28.   Tyler Vesel (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 29 45 74 1.30 4
29.   Ryan Theisen (F) Bishop Dwenger 34 45 27 72 2.12 26
30.   T.J. Moore (F) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 41 19
    Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 27 32 59 2.36 19 19
  .                
    Team Northeast 20 4 8 12 0.60 22
  .                
31.   Max Becker (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 34 36 70 1.23 50
32.   Zach Sanford (C/LW) Pinkerton Academy - 36 33 69 0.00 -
33.   Adam Johnson (LW) totals 41 33 36 69 1.68 22 0
    Hibbing-Chisholm High 20 24 28 52 2.60 14
    Team North 21 9 8 17 0.81 8
34.   Brian Hart (RW) Phillips Exeter Academy 29 32 36 68 2.34 20
35.   Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 25 23 45 68 2.72 14 0
36.   T.J. Moore (F) Edina High 31 29 38 67 2.16 27
37.   Thomas Ebbing (C) Brother Rice High 30 27 40 67 2.23 16 43
38.   Jake Guentzel (C) Hill-Murray School 25 21 46 67 2.68 16
39.   Joe Llaurado (F) Marquette Senior High 24 41 25 66 2.75 72
40.   Zack Aman (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 52 25 41 66 1.27 30
  .                
41.   Zach Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 22 43 65 1.30 20
42.   Mitchell McLain (F) Brainerd High 25 35 29 64 2.56 27
43.   Brendan Collier (LW) Malden Catholic High 22 27 37 64 2.91 -
44.   Keegan Ford (D) Waunakee High 24 27 36 63 2.63 56
45.   John Peterson (F) Holy Family Catholic 26 22 41 63 2.42 2
46.   Spencer Naas (F) Blake School 28 40 22 62 2.21 18 1
47.   Dalton Carter (F) Sylvania Northview High 35 33 29 62 1.77 -
48.   Francois-Olivier Parent (C) Rice Memorial Prep 50 29 33 62 1.24 8
49.   Jay Dickman (C/LW) St. Paul Johnson High 25 42 19 61 2.44 39
50.   Levi Erkkila (F) Calumet High 24 31 30 61 2.54 4
  .                
51.   Taylor Roo (F) Totino-Grace High 24 19 42 61 2.54 24
52.   John Hannah (F) Solon High 27 35 25 60 2.22 20 47
53.   Tyler Hynes (RW) Albany Academy 32 33 27 60 1.88 -
54.   Sam Kurker (RW) St. John's Prep 24 32 28 60 2.50 23
55.   Shane Gersich (F) Holy Family Catholic 20 30 30 60 3.00 21 0
56.   Michael Zajac (F) totals 44 30 30 60 1.36 36 0
    Eagan High 25 21 26 47 1.88 24
    Team Southeast 19 9 4 13 0.68 12
57.   Thomas Lindstrom (LW) Breck School 25 29 31 60 2.40 18
58.   Tanner Jordan (F) Mahtomedi High 27 29 30 59 2.19 62 0
59.   Austin Eiler (F) Oshkosh Ice Hawks 24 30 28 58 2.42 24
60.   Will Merchant (LW) totals 44 30 28 58 1.32 50 0
    Eagan High 25 23 22 45 1.80 20
  .                
    Team Southeast 19 7 6 13 0.68 30
  .                
61.   Keith Burchett (F) St. Rita High 22 23 35 58 2.64 36
62.   Christian Horn (RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's High 25 22 36 58 2.32 13 20
63.   Jake Montgomery (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 39 20 38 58 1.49 80
64.   Riley Soderstrom (C) Thief River Falls High 31 30 27 57 1.84 22 -3
65.   Zach Yon (F) totals 43 30 27 57 1.33 31 0
    Great Plains 18 5 2 7 0.39 0
    Roseau High 25 25 25 50 2.00 31
66.   Alex Strand (F) Roseau High 25 28 29 57 2.28 16
67.   Lucas Debenedet (F) International Falls High 25 26 31 57 2.28 4 0
68.   Ryan Schwalbe (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 24 33 57 1.00 50
69.   Brian Pinho (C) St. John's Prep 24 20 37 57 2.38 -
70.   Drew Melanson (F) Delbarton School 26 17 40 57 2.19 -
  .                
71.   Adam Gilmour (RW) Noble & Greenough School 28 26 30 56 2.00 28
72.   Sam Rothstein (F) Minnetonka High 28 26 30 56 2.00 10 30
73.   Zach Lavalle (C) Hill-Murray School 25 25 31 56 2.24 18
74.   Ben Foster (LW) Choate Rosemary Hall 27 25 31 56 2.07 -
75.   Charlie Kelleher (F) Longmeadow High 23 24 32 56 2.43 -
76.   Connor Hurley (C) totals 35 23 33 56 1.60 12 0
    Edina High 25 22 26 48 1.92 10
    Team Southeast 10 1 7 8 0.80 2
77.   Billy Seligman (F) Choate Rosemary Hall 27 19 37 56 2.07 10
78.   Richard Schulman (F) Harvey Prep 21 37 18 55 2.62 -
79.   Tyler Brodersen (F) St. Louis Park High 25 30 25 55 2.20 14 2
80.   Chris Calnan (RW) Noble & Greenough School 27 28 27 55 2.04 13
  .                
81.   Trevor Fidler (C) Dexter School 26 24 31 55 2.12 -
82.   Jake Ahlgren (W/C) Fergus Falls High 27 23 32 55 2.04 17 3
83.   Dylan Steman (C) Maple Grove High 25 21 34 55 2.20 20 1
84.   Jordan Gross (D) totals 44 21 34 55 1.25 49 1
    Maple Grove High 25 15 24 39 1.56 27 1
    Team Northwest 19 6 10 16 0.84 22
85.   Karson Kuhlman (RW/C) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 25 27 27 54 2.16 0 0
86.   Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High Eagles 25 27 27 54 2.16 6
87.   Mario Bianchi (F) Holy Angels High 22 22 32 54 2.45 24 2
88.   Danny O'Regan (C/LW) St. Sebastian's School 26 20 34 54 2.08 -
89.   Erik Baskin (F) Minnetonka High 28 20 34 54 1.93 10
90.   Jace Cseter (F) Menomonie HS 22 17 37 54 2.45 20
  .                
91.   Conal Lynch (F) Boston Latin - 35 18 53 0.00 -
92.   Kevin Duane (RW) Brunswick School 29 29 24 53 1.83 24
93.   Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 25 26 27 53 2.12 43
94.   Alex Rauter (LW) Choate Rosemary Hall 25 24 29 53 2.12 22
95.   Matthew Crist (C) Prior Lake High 27 24 29 53 1.96 10 0
96.   Derek Barach (F) Albany Academy 31 19 34 53 1.71 -
97.   Tim Davison (D) totals 45 10 42 52 1.16 46 0
    Notre Dame Academy 24 9 31 40 1.67 32
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 11 12 0.57 14
98.   Ryan Fitzgerald (C/RW) Malden Catholic High 19 31 20 51 2.68 -
99.   Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 25 22 29 51 2.04 18
100.   Trevor Olson (RW) totals 38 22 29 51 1.34 30 0
    Duluth East High 14 7 16 23 1.64 8
    Team North 24 15 13 28 1.17 22



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ted Steinberg Noble & Greenough School - 0.00 1.000
2.   Cody Doyle Avon Old Farms - 0.00 1.000
3.   Liam Garrity-Rokous St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
4.   Trent Holmes St. Paul's School - 0.00 1.000
5.   Jake Calder Salisbury School - 0.00 1.000
6.   Adam Reid The Rivers School - 0.00 1.000
7.   Evan Russell Kimball Union Academy - 0.00 1.000
8.   Josh Robinson Northfield Mount Hermon School - 0.00 1.000
9.   Bobby Stanley Dexter School - 0.00 1.00
10.   Ryan Evans Barrington High 12 0.50 .972
           
11.   Alex Morin Northwood School Prep - 1.20 .967
12.   Max Ciovacco Albany Academy - 0.95 .965
13.   Justin Nichols Salisbury School - 1.48 .946
14.   Michael Santaguida Avon Old Farms 20 1.80 .946
15.   Blake Wojtala Trenton High 27 1.57 .944
16.   Connor Beaupre Edina High 21 1.08 .943
17.   Dave Cunningham Belmont Hill High - 1.75 .943
18.   Benjamin Allison Crystal Lake South High 13 1.46 .935
19.   Ryan Lund Kimball Union Academy - 1.60 .934
20.   Jack Carroll Rye Country Day - 1.48 .933
           
21.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 30 1.80 .933
22.   Michael Pinios St. Paul's School - 2.44 .933
23.   Gryphon Richardson Brunswick School - 2.14 .932
24.   Griffin Peifer Glenbrook North High 12 1.00 .931
25.   Dylan Parker Duluth East High 21 1.23 .930
26.   Sam Tucker Choate Rosemary Hall - 2.24 .930
27.   Ryan Jamieson Saint Viator High 10 0.94 .929
28.   John Danielson Maple Grove High 22 1.18 .929
29.   Ben Freiberg Avon Old Farms - 1.53 .929
30.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 18 2.38 .928
           
31.   Julien Dubois-Emond Carmel Catholic High 16 1.56 .926
32.   Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's High 22 1.61 .926
33.   Timmy Ernst Salisbury School - 1.80 .926
34.   Alex Bitsakis Hebron Academy - 2.73 .926
35.   Samuel Schmaren Stevenson High 11 1.27 .925
36.   Kyle Hayton Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 1.98 .925
37.   Nathaniel Heilbron Lawrence Academy - 2.12 .925
38.   Anders Franke Elk River High 25 2.09 .924
39.   Nolan Daley Phillips Exeter Academy 15 2.35 .924
40.   Chris Nell Notre Dame Academy 30 1.58 .923
           
41.   Bryce Goulah Howell High 12 1.76 .922
42.   Danny Tirone The Loomis Chaffee School - 4.00 .922
43.   Tanner McPhee St. Mark's School - 2.71 .921
44.   Dawson Sprigings The Gunnery Prep 24 2.12 .920
45.   Pete Cronin Boston College High - 2.67 .920
46.   Andrew Brownlee Howell High 15 1.91 .919
47.   Kyle Koop Maple Grove High 25 1.96 .919
48.   Chase Perry Andover HS 27 2.80 .919
49.   Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 24 3.26 .919
50.   Erick Majerle Park High Wolf Pack 24 2.61 .918
           
51.   Seth Edeen Cheyenne Capitals 16 2.77 .918
52.   Ryan Mulka Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.38 .917
53.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep - 2.07 .917
54.   Willie Benjamin Edina High 24 2.26 .917
55.   Andy Munroe Holderness School - 2.64 .917
56.   Josh Erickson Woodbury High 25 2.78 .917
57.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 21 1.86 .916
58.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 25 1.90 .916
59.   Gordon Donnelly St. Sebastian's School - 3.00 .916
60.   Nick Ellis Pomfret School - 4.26 .916
           
61.   Shane Starrett Catholic Memorial HS 19 2.00 .915
62.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 23 2.64 .915
63.   Jon Narverud Thief River Falls High 31 1.79 .914
64.   Eric Bogart Kimball Union Academy - 1.99 .913
65.   Charlie Fennell Kent School - 2.31 .913
66.   Derek Williams Middlesex School - 2.42 .913
67.   Mike Dion Cushing Academy - 2.70 .913
68.   Ryan McConnell Belmont Hill High - 2.41 .912
69.   William Hackley New Trier High 12 2.42 .912
70.   Ryan Colena The Rivers School - 2.67 .910
           
71.   Anthony Kuhnreich Millbrook School - 3.11 .910
72.   Dan Prawdzik Pingree School - 3.44 .910
73.   Ryder Garnsey Brewster Academy - 2.56 .909
74.   Adam Ellison Deerfield Academy - 3.06 .909
75.   Liam Moorfield-Yee Cushing Academy - 3.53 .909
76.   Michael Pigula Middlesex School - 3.38 .908
77.   Michael Mossman Rye Country Day - 3.67 .908
78.   Cole Franklin New Hampton School - 4.67 .908
79.   Aaron Alkema Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.00 .906
80.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 21 2.23 .906
81.   Patrick Spano Westminster Prep. 22 3.30 .906
82.   Alec Mansfield Albany Academy - 3.57 .906
83.   Ben Csiernik Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.57 .906
84.   Matt Pompa Groton School - 3.81 .906
85.   Marc Schiller Taft School 14 3.71 .905
86.   Jay Finch Berwick Academy - 3.25 .904
87.   Brendan McMenimen The Governor's Academy - 3.58 .904
88.   Scott Caradonna Pingree School - 4.08 .904
89.   Fredrik Melander Trinity-Pawling School - 4.19 .904
90.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 38 2.40 .903
91.   Jack Kenney Breck School 25 2.54 .903
92.   Tim Cooney Phillips Exeter Academy 11 2.75 .903
93.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 2.28 .902
94.   Stephen Morrissey Kent School - 2.78 .902
95.   Nick Commesso The Governor's Academy - 3.04 .902
96.   Anthony Giordano Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 6.02 .902
97.   Anthony Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 2.31 .900
98.   Jake Leon Waubonsie Valley High 19 2.05 .899
99.   Robert Labonte St. Mark's School - 2.83 .899
100.   Connor Maher Noble & Greenough School - 3.01 .899
101.   Patrick Feeley Berkshire School - 2.83 .898
102.   Mitch Horras Waunakee High 21 2.96 .898
103.   Patrick Fraser Dexter School - 3.08 .898
104.   John Thoubboron Deerfield Academy - 3.70 .898
105.   Will Silverstein St. George's School - 4.05 .898
106.   Lucas Malimanek Albert Lea High 22 1.33 .897
107.   Martin Dignan Sandburg High 18 2.11 .897
108.   Kanoa Cook Tilton School - 2.86 .897
109.   Colton Anderson Stillwater High 26 3.18 .897
110.   Zac Rondeau Northwood School Prep - 3.33 .897
111.   Austin Essery Canterbury School - 3.91 .897
112.   Dylan Cleary Roxbury Latin - 5.48 .897
113.   Tedy Loughborough St. Sebastian's School - 3.16 .895
114.   Matt Faye Tilton School - 3.18 .895
115.   Daniel Petroccione Albany Academy - 3.35 .895
116.   Ross Bendetson Phillips Andover - 3.69 .895
117.   Max Motew Hebron Academy - 4.90 .895
118.   Justin Ketola Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 18 2.14 .894
119.   Paige Skoog Duluth East High 29 2.21 .894
120.   Alec Almquist Wayzata High 25 2.61 .894
121.   Shawn Hart Lakeville North High 17 3.16 .894
122.   Kevin Dluhy Kent School - 3.16 .894
123.   Shane Joyce Tabor Academy - 3.90 .894
124.   Clayton Teufel Lake Forest High 16 2.00 .893
125.   Aaron Hebert Albany Academy - 3.31 .893
126.   Nick Devine Kents Hill School - 3.34 .893
127.   Austin Krause Farmington High 24 1.80 .892
128.   Andrew Lux Hotchkiss School - 2.82 .892
129.   Colin Langham Brooks School - 3.10 .892
130.   Cam Poussard Brewster Academy - 3.18 .892
131.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 3.80 .892
132.   Connor Rodericks Portsmouth Abbey - 6.60 .891
133.   Greg Harney Trinity-Pawling School - 3.64 .889
134.   Simon Jasmin Winchendon Prep 17 3.90 .889
135.   Brett Pierce Holy Angels High 18 4.26 .888
136.   Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 22 2.54 .887
137.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 28 1.80 .886
138.   Robert Schmidt Saint Viator High 13 2.69 .886
139.   Nick Goss New Trier High 10 3.00 .886
140.   Guillaume Bélanger-Thérien Hebron Academy - 4.08 .886
141.   Guillaume Belec Hoosac School - 5.56 .886
142.   Spencer Corkery Hoosac School - 3.58 .885
143.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 23 3.74 .885
144.   Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park School 25 4.04 .885
145.   Brennan Rogers Latin School of Chicago 15 2.93 .884
146.   Simon Grondines Rice Memorial Prep 39 3.80 .884
147.   Chad Hardy Cushing Academy - 3.99 .884
148.   Joseph Dibrigida St. Mark's School - 3.03 .883
149.   Andrew Lux Lawrenceville School - 4.69 .883
150.   Daniel Viger Hotchkiss School - 4.13 .882
151.   Nick Kamm The Loomis Chaffee School - 5.77 .882
152.   Joseph Noonan Tabor Academy - 4.16 .881
153.   George Blinick Berkshire School - 2.47 .880
154.   Kyle Porter Kents Hill School - 3.16 .880
155.   Connor Maloney Malden Catholic High - 2.53 .879
156.   Collin Bailey Maine Township High 16 2.25 .878
157.   Andrei Fedotov Rice Memorial Prep 18 3.64 .878
158.   Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 26 3.72 .878
159.   Brendon Leeming Vermont Academy 16 5.45 .878
160.   Steven Grinsztein Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 3.42 .877
161.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 4.76 .877
162.   Joe Kelly Dexter School - 2.99 .875
163.   Alex Hope St. George's School - 4.88 .875
164.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids Rice 24 3.21 .874
165.   Andrew Yeske Winona HS 22 3.99 .874
166.   Tyler Kirsch Phillips Andover - 3.99 .874
167.   Derek Moore Detroit Catholic Central 15 1.62 .873
168.   Patrick Cavanaugh Portledge School - 4.42 .873
169.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 11 2.00 .872
170.   Ryan Farmer Brooks School - 3.08 .872
171.   Merrick Madsen Proctor Academy 20 4.00 .870
172.   Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 23 3.15 .869
173.   Jeremy Doyle North Yarmouth Academy - 5.92 .869
174.   Cody Billig Hoosac School - 5.29 .868
175.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 6.67 .867
176.   Adam Wiese Crystal Lake South High 11 2.82 .866
177.   Stephen Tomaro New Hampton School - 5.48 .865
178.   Elie Small Lake Forest High 11 2.91 .864
179.   Eric Herbst Rye Country Day - 4.70 .864
180.   Paxton Paine Superior High 11 2.25 .863
181.   Jamey Cox The Loomis Chaffee School - 7.36 .863
182.   Eric LeSage Naperville North High 12 3.17 .862
183.   Dylan Cronin Millbrook School - 3.33 .862
184.   Jeremy Sylvain North Yarmouth Academy - 5.74 .862
185.   Chris Devito Pingree School - 4.52 .861
186.   Mason Pulde Noble & Greenough School - 3.33 .860
187.   Matt DeLuccia Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 4.51 .860
188.   Robert Massimi Harvey Prep - 5.19 .860
189.   Andreas Graham Milton Academy - 3.42 .859
190.   Jared Strand Roseau High 14 3.56 .858
191.   Zac Asa Tilton School - 3.74 .858
192.   Nick Stasack The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.42 .858
193.   Nick Miceli The Loomis Chaffee School - 6.67 .857
194.   Joseph Lazzaro Berwick Academy - 4.71 .856
195.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 22 4.23 .855
196.   Nic Greer Lawrenceville School - 6.41 .853
197.   Ethan Ufland Pomfret School - 5.29 .850
198.   Ronen Sartena Portledge School - 6.28 .850
199.   Peter Tolles Portsmouth Abbey - 7.71 .850
200.   Aaron Hickey New Hampton School - 7.37 .848
201.   Alex Joyce Choate Rosemary Hall - 3.26 .841
202.   David Jech Padua Franciscan High 13 3.30 .825
203.   Michelangelo Federici St. Thomas More School - 7.20 .825
204.   Cody Kuhel Ringgold High 16 5.72 .822
205.   Conor Jordan Hoosac School - 5.56 .821
206.   Michael Titcomb Lawrence Academy - 6.21 .813
207.   Nicholas Elmore Fremd High 15 3.53 .811
208.   Alex Trister Harvey Prep - 3.57 .808
209.   Evan Wieczorek Fremd High 12 2.42 .807
210.   John Musciano Holderness School - 8.14 .805
211.   Ben McLean Groton School - 6.84 .803
212.   Harrison Zamborano Portsmouth Abbey - 15.00 .800
213.   J.J. Dunn Milton Academy - 6.81 .794
214.   Jonathan Marchetti Roxbury Latin - 9.70 .771
215.   Jack Sullivan Kingswood-Oxford Prep - 15.38 .714
216.   Edward Franz Hoosac School - 12.17 .682
217.   Paul Léger Kimball Union Academy - 8.57 .600
218.   Alex Reisis Malden Catholic High - 8.57 .375
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Keenan Roche Choate Rosemary Hall 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Joe Hermann Saint Viator High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Charlie Vallee Taft School 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Tyler Davis Maple Grove High 6 0.00 1.00
5.   Sam Berlin Glenbrook North High 7 0.71 .952
6.   Jason Wilson Stevenson High 6 0.50 .951
7.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 2 1.34 .935
8.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 1 2.00 .931
9.   Benjamin Eddolls Kents Hill School 6 1.45 .929
10.   Zac Hamilton Westminster Prep. 3 2.12 .925
           
11.   Corey Benjoya Stevenson High 8 1.25 .923
12.   Matt Memolo Glenbrook North High 9 1.44 .918
13.   Jack Parsons Phillips Exeter Academy 2 2.20 .906
14.   Tommy Terrance Naperville Central High 9 1.78 .905
15.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 4 2.20 .903
16.   Grant Stredler Carmel Catholic High 2 1.50 .900
17.   Frederick Giroux Winchendon Prep 7 3.00 .900
18.   Ryan Lewis Sandburg High 2 1.50 .889
19.   Ben Veres Phillips Exeter Academy 1 5.45 .889
20.   Jophrey Gregoire Hill School 5 5.28 .883
           
21.   Ryan Coon Taft School 5 3.83 .871
22.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 3 2.00 .864
23.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 9 1.89 .861
24.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 9 4.11 .854
25.   Alex Thomas Brother Rice High 7 2.48 .848
26.   Michael Schostok Carmel Catholic High 5 2.20 .841
27.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 3 2.67 .840
28.   Nick Severson Waunakee High 3 3.00 .838
29.   Spencer Wright Detroit Catholic Central 1 2.65 .833
30.   Kollin Handler Vermont Academy 1 3.33 .833
           
31.   Danny De Grace Holy Angels High 6 4.27 .826
32.   Nick Cohen Naperville North High 9 3.11 .815
33.   Wyatt Hamernik Winona HS 7 7.51 .814
34.   Will Dupont Holy Angels High 7 6.02 .811
35.   Eric Alexander Vermont Academy 7 8.84 .808
36.   Nimistchou Bearskin Rice Memorial Prep 2 4.00 .806
37.   Tucker Windels Fargo Davies 4 7.00 .800
38.   Alex Caradonna Brother Rice High 2 3.66 .625
39.   Isaac Melin Benilde-St. Margaret's High 2 7.34 .500
40.   Jack Trudell Holy Angels High 1 12.00 .200
           
41.   Roope Hakala Bloomingdale High 7 1.57 -
42.   Jared Clark Winona HS 1 4.00 -