Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540632 players
Last added: Joseph MacDonaldFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
30
70
100
2. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
75
44
45
89
3. 
flag Patrick Kane (F)
82
34
55
89
4. 
flag Nicklas Bäckström (F)
82
23
63
86
5. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
74
40
45
85
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2012 - 2013 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Grant Jozefek (RW) West Morris Mendham 24 51 52 103 4.29 -
2.   Michael Wiggemansen (LW) Deerfield High 32 55 44 99 3.09 76
3.   Brian Bachnak (F) Riverview Community High 28 53 44 97 3.46 -
4.   Jason Salvaggio (LW/C) South Kent Prep. 64 54 40 94 1.47 70
5.   Jacob Bigos (F) Crystal Lake South High 28 52 42 94 3.36 14
6.   John Henri Beaudoin (C) Deerfield High 32 37 56 93 2.91 22
7.   T.J. Roo (C) totals 47 32 59 91 1.94 42 0
    Totino-Grace High 26 27 45 72 2.77 30
    Team Northwest 21 5 14 19 0.90 12
8.   Harrison Aide (F) Bottineau High/Rugby 23 34 56 90 3.91 41
9.   Ryan Mantz (F) Oshkosh High 24 35 54 89 3.71 28
10.   Jake Wahlin (LW) totals 46 40 47 87 1.89 63 8
    White Bear Lake High 25 31 31 62 2.48 26 8
  .                
    Team Northeast 21 9 16 25 1.19 37
  .                
11.   Tanner Picht (F) Morris/Benson Area High 25 48 38 86 3.44 28
12.   Spencer Delman (C/RW) Deerfield High 32 36 48 84 2.63 28
13.   Josh Koepplinger (F) FNV Griffins 23 56 27 83 3.61 9
14.   Levi Wunder (F) Escanaba Senior High 28 50 32 82 2.93 26
15.   Christian Miller (F) Kittanning High 22 45 37 82 3.73 4
16.   John Baiocco (F) Delbarton School 30 36 46 82 2.73 -
17.   Hunter Grafton (C) Kittanning High 22 38 43 81 3.68 0
18.   Jared Goudreau (F) Newsome High 19 45 35 80 4.21 -
19.   Henry Christman (F) Minneapolis High 25 47 32 79 3.16 10
20.   Zachary Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 23 41 38 79 3.43 50
  .                
21.   Grant Besse (LW/RW) totals 32 50 28 78 2.44 16 45
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 28 48 28 76 2.71 16 45
    Team Northwest 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
22.   T.J. Moore (F) totals 45 38 40 78 1.73 44 31
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 17 26 43 1.95 24 31
    Team Northeast 23 21 14 35 1.52 20
23.   Stefan Horgas (F) State College Area High 21 52 25 77 3.67 8
24.   Jacob Benson (C) totals 44 41 36 77 1.75 54 0
    Grand Forks Red River 27 33 29 62 2.30 44
    Great Plains 17 8 7 15 0.88 10
25.   Tyler Vesel (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 32 45 77 1.40 16
26.   Casey Jerry (F) totals 45 40 36 76 1.69 28 0
    River Falls High 24 33 29 62 2.58 14
    Team Wisconsin 21 7 7 14 0.67 14
27.   Derek Graves (D) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 23 38 38 76 3.30 0
28.   Mitchell Swanson (F) Wadena-Deer Creek High 25 48 27 75 3.00 26
29.   Brady Dolan (F) Elizabethtown Area High 18 30 45 75 4.17 16
30.   Raymond Brice (F) Houghton High 27 43 30 73 2.70 10
  .                
31.   Justin Temple (C) Middletown Area High 18 40 33 73 4.06 24
32.   Jared Christen (F) Apollo High 25 36 37 73 2.92 10
33.   Nick Vandermissen (F) Escanaba Senior High 27 30 43 73 2.70 24
34.   Dalton McCann (F) Gillette Wild 16 41 31 72 4.50 18
35.   Jesse Valasek (F) Ford City High 18 39 32 71 3.94 18
36.   Alexander Smith (LW) Kennard-Dale/Susquehannock 17 53 17 70 4.12 30
37.   Jacob Jackson (LW/C) totals 46 39 31 70 1.52 20 0
    Tartan Senior High 25 29 27 56 2.24 10
    Team Northeast 21 10 4 14 0.67 10
38.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 40 38 32 70 1.75 20 0
    Roseau High 25 33 27 60 2.40 20
    Great Plains 15 5 5 10 0.67 0
39.   Mac Beyer (F) Morris/Benson Area High 25 37 33 70 2.80 14
40.   Cody Brightbill (F) Annville-Cleona High 18 35 35 70 3.89 16
  .                
41.   Michael Grove (F) Wheeling Park High 19 35 35 70 3.68 8
42.   Shane Gersich (C/LW) totals 31 33 37 70 2.26 35 0
    Team Southwest 7 5 3 8 1.14 0 0
    Holy Family Catholic 24 28 34 62 2.58 35
43.   Michael Wilson (F) totals 45 32 38 70 1.56 34 33
    Fond du Lac High 24 29 34 63 2.63 22 33
    Team Wisconsin 21 3 4 7 0.33 12
44.   Alec Rauhauser (D) totals 39 31 39 70 1.79 78 0
    Great Plains 12 1 2 3 0.25 28
    Bismarck Century High (ND) 27 30 37 67 2.48 50
45.   Mitchel Slattery (RW) totals 44 30 40 70 1.59 67 0
    Hill-Murray School 24 23 29 52 2.17 17
    Team Northeast 20 7 11 18 0.90 50
46.   John Peterson (C) totals 45 28 42 70 1.56 40 0
    Holy Family Catholic 25 24 35 59 2.36 30
    Team Northeast 20 4 7 11 0.55 10
47.   Beau Michaud (F) totals 46 28 42 70 1.52 46 0
    Team North 21 8 9 17 0.81 16
    Cloquet High 25 20 33 53 2.12 30
48.   Nicco Catalano (F) Wheeling Park High 19 42 27 69 3.63 43
49.   Zach Glienke (LW) totals 39 34 35 69 1.77 23 0
    Eagan High 25 30 30 60 2.40 19
    Team Southeast 14 4 5 9 0.64 4
50.   Logan Lopicka (F) Kansas City Jets 28 33 36 69 2.46 36
  .                
51.   Avery Peterson (C) totals 44 28 41 69 1.57 21 0
    Grand Rapids High 23 23 31 54 2.35 2
    Team North 21 5 10 15 0.71 19
52.   Mario Bianchi (F) Academy of Holy Angels 25 26 43 69 2.76 16
53.   Luke McElhenie (F) Sauk Prairie High 23 40 28 68 2.96 12
54.   Zed Dietrich (F) Waukesha High 24 38 30 68 2.83 26 13
55.   Alex Whalen (F) Ramsey High 27 36 32 68 2.52 -
56.   Westin Michaud (F) totals 43 33 35 68 1.58 14 0
    Team North 19 7 4 11 0.58 6
    Cloquet High 24 26 31 57 2.38 8
57.   Alex Hagerty (F) Delbarton School 30 31 37 68 2.27 -
58.   Cody Austad (F) Greensburg Salem High 20 28 40 68 3.40 52
59.   Louis Marr (F) Pioneer High 25 25 43 68 2.72 4
60.   Thomas Fazio (F) totals 45 25 43 68 1.51 78 23
    Homestead High 24 24 38 62 2.58 64 23
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 5 6 0.29 14
  .                
61.   Brock Rumbaugh (F) Olentangy Liberty High 37 40 27 67 1.81 36 32
62.   Jack Clary (C) Grand Blanc Community High 24 35 32 67 2.79 22 22
63.   Brett Gummo (RW) Red Land High 15 34 33 67 4.47 30
64.   Pierce Pluemer (LW) Chequamegon/Phillips High 23 34 33 67 2.91 16
65.   Austin Poganski (RW) totals 42 33 34 67 1.60 20 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 23 25 22 47 2.04 14
    Great Plains 19 8 12 20 1.05 6
66.   Jonathan Finger (F) Greensburg Salem High 20 30 37 67 3.35 4
67.   Zach Uhlyar (F) Thomas Jefferson High 22 30 37 67 3.05 24
68.   Matt Colford (F) Breck School 25 30 37 67 2.68 14
69.   Trevor Recktenwald (F) Peters Township High 18 28 39 67 3.72 38
70.   Tyler Sheehy (C) totals 45 28 39 67 1.49 8 0
    Burnsville High 25 17 27 44 1.76 6
  .                
    Team Southeast 20 11 12 23 1.15 2
  .                
71.   Travis Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 21 24 43 67 3.19 78
72.   Daren Braudis (F) Blackhawk High 19 44 22 66 3.47 48
73.   Daniel Merz (C) Norwin High 20 40 26 66 3.30 72
74.   Anthony Angello (C) Fayetteville-Manlius High 16 34 32 66 4.13 -
75.   Anthony Franks (F) Chartiers Valley High 18 34 32 66 3.67 44
76.   Patrick Hunter (F) Indiana Area High 18 42 23 65 3.61 84
77.   Cullen McMahon (F) Chartiers Valley High 19 40 25 65 3.42 12
78.   Logan Davis (F) Greensburg Salem High 19 38 27 65 3.42 12
79.   Zachary Strachan (D) Middletown Area High 17 35 30 65 3.82 26
80.   Ryan Tapani (D) Providence Academy 23 34 31 65 2.83 22
  .                
81.   Derek Lodermeier (F) Totino-Grace High 26 32 33 65 2.50 26
82.   Joe Burgmeier (F) Mason City High 27 32 33 65 2.41 43
83.   Cody Maulsby (F) Mason City High 27 30 35 65 2.41 57
84.   Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 25 25 40 65 2.60 11
85.   Noah Pickus (W) Highland Park High 28 34 30 64 2.29 34
86.   Jade Miller (F) totals 47 31 33 64 1.36 14 0
    Great Plains 20 5 8 13 0.65 4
    Grafton-Park River High 27 26 25 51 1.89 10
87.   Nick Schultz (LW) Plymouth High 23 30 34 64 2.78 34 47
88.   Jack Forbort (C) totals 46 25 39 64 1.39 18 0
    Duluth East High 25 19 33 52 2.08 6
    Team North 21 6 6 12 0.57 12
89.   Mike Schultz (F) Plymouth High 23 24 40 64 2.78 28 44
90.   Bridger Pettit (F) Wadena-Deer Creek High 24 22 42 64 2.67 81
  .                
91.   Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 13 51 64 2.56 18 43
92.   Travis Janssen (C/RW) Windom Area High 22 38 25 63 2.86 40
93.   Derek Frentz (F) Mankato West High 24 33 30 63 2.63 7
94.   Frank Mork (D) Academy of Holy Angels 25 27 36 63 2.52 25
95.   Cody Longie (D) Bottineau High/Rugby 23 26 37 63 2.74 50
96.   Craig Pefley (C) Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 29 26 37 63 2.17 28
97.   Shawn Sperlik (F) Greensburg Salem High 20 24 39 63 3.15 9
98.   Brady Griffin (F) Casper Oilers 16 40 22 62 3.88 26
99.   Zach Foesch (F) St. Francis High 25 37 25 62 2.48 8
100.   Alex Alger (F) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 31 34 28 62 2.00 30
12423 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Dan DeMaria Albany Academy - 0.00 1.000
2.   Tim Nowacki Avon Old Farms School - 0.00 1.000
3.   Jake Kahler Deerfield Academy - 0.00 1.000
4.   Jackson Parker Hebron Academy - 0.00 1.000
5.   Brian Nazzaro New Hampton School - 0.00 1.000
6.   Alex Connal Westminster Prep. - 0.00 1.000
7.   Dylan Rice Don Bosco Prep - 0.00 1.000
8.   Joe Kelly Dexter School - 0.49 .974
9.   Nathan Wright South Anchorage High 13 0.69 .960
10.   Jacob Pelton Phillips Andover - 0.74 .955
           
11.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 1.40 .955
12.   Marcus Mitchell Vermont Academy - 1.11 .952
13.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 16 1.43 .947
14.   Christopher Eiserman Bridgton Academy - 1.62 .947
15.   Ben Simpson South Anchorage High 12 0.83 .946
16.   Peter Cronin Boston College High - 1.86 .946
17.   Chase Perry Team Northwest 18 1.95 .945
18.   Dan Wilson Mayfield High 14 1.29 .944
19.   Eric Bogart Kimball Union Academy - 1.44 .944
20.   Jeff Gardner Auburn High 18 1.65 .944
           
21.   Ethan Kupp Skaneateles High 20 0.98 .943
22.   Parker Sherry Quaker Valley High 12 1.04 .942
23.   Mike Cuozzo Salisbury School - 1.21 .942
24.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 24 1.53 .942
25.   Kyler Patenaude Rochester United High 14 1.63 .942
26.   Nathaniel Brose Monroe Catholic High 21 1.65 .941
27.   Tucker Windels Fargo Davies High 21 1.85 .940
28.   Jordan Moran Prior Lake High 23 1.69 .939
29.   Matthew Kricheli Millbrook School - 1.31 .938
30.   David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 23 1.32 .938
           
31.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 23 1.44 .938
32.   Kevin O'Hara Benet Academy 15 1.70 .938
33.   Zach Driscoll Eastview High 18 1.87 .938
34.   Sam Harden Regis Jesuit High 13 1.18 .936
35.   Cam Perry Olentangy Liberty High 31 1.57 .936
36.   Ryan Lund Kimball Union Academy - 1.59 .935
37.   Albie DiPasquale Pittsford High 14 1.41 .934
38.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 15 1.68 .934
39.   Peter Ciccarelli The Rivers School - 1.14 .933
40.   Connor Murray Bridgton Academy - 2.10 .933
           
41.   Daniel Tirone The Loomis Chaffee School - 2.73 .933
42.   Austin Dubois Creighton Prep 12 1.03 .932
43.   Christian Knapp Mars Area High 14 1.56 .932
44.   Rob McGovern Thayer Academy 18 2.22 .932
45.   Ben Veres Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.34 .932
46.   Kyle Carignan Oregon High 19 2.50 .932
47.   Andrew Cole Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 21 1.33 .930
48.   Nick Schmit Fargo North High 23 1.67 .930
49.   Tim Ernst Berkshire School - 2.19 .930
50.   Jesse Carey Elkhorn High 16 2.22 .930
           
51.   Stephan Wroe Berkley Unified High 20 1.74 .929
52.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 19 1.98 .929
53.   Aaron Brickman De Smet Jesuit High 15 1.99 .929
54.   Thomas Doheny Des Moines Oak Leafs 26 1.46 .928
55.   Tyler Manna Harbor Creek High 20 1.68 .928
56.   Eric Sterin Shaker Heights High 10 1.88 .928
57.   Patrick Jordan Winchendon School - 2.12 .928
58.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 2.43 .928
59.   Garret Matchen Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 11 1.00 .927
60.   Henry Burns West Genesee High 18 1.34 .927
           
61.   Keegan Fall Morgantown High 17 1.57 .927
62.   Luke Kania Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 1.93 .927
63.   Tim Sestak New Hampton School - 3.03 .927
64.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 24 1.95 .926
65.   Blair Sanders Kansas City Jets 19 1.96 .926
66.   Joel Daccord Cushing Academy 12 1.96 .926
67.   Jack Parsons Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.15 .926
68.   Patrick Munson Centennial High 20 2.49 .926
69.   John McFarland Wheeling Central Catholic High 20 3.90 .926
70.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 22 1.51 .925
           
71.   Kyle Olson Lake of the Woods High 20 2.34 .925
72.   Alex Bitsakis Hebron Academy - 3.29 .925
73.   Dakota Smith Saratoga Springs High 13 1.30 .924
74.   Anthony Galliart Kansas City Jets 13 1.95 .924
75.   Callum Booth Salisbury School 20 2.05 .924
76.   Brenden Cain Tilton School - 2.21 .924
77.   Evan Bisek New Prague High 25 2.26 .924
78.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 2.27 .924
79.   Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 15 2.47 .924
80.   Sam Tucker Choate Rosemary Hall 20 2.53 .924
81.   Gryphon Richardson Brunswick School - 2.83 .924
82.   Connor Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 12 1.83 .923
83.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 20 1.88 .923
84.   Anthony Benvenuti Macomb Dakota 14 2.08 .923
85.   Cody Doyle Avon Old Farms School - 2.18 .923
86.   Anthony Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 2.48 .923
87.   Nikita Meskin Bishop Canevin High 11 1.80 .922
88.   Ben Allen Alexandria High 24 2.45 .922
89.   Zachary Papciak Maine Township 11 1.27 .921
90.   Matthew Taylor West Valley High 22 1.72 .921
91.   Tanner Lindstrom East Grand Forks High 18 1.78 .921
92.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 10 1.92 .921
93.   Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 14 2.01 .921
94.   Brandon Alcorn Resurrection Christian School 13 2.20 .921
95.   Grant Schuenke Champlin Park High 11 2.38 .921
96.   Joel Eisenhower Mechanicsburg Area High 17 3.26 .921
97.   Zann Anderson Barron/Chetek High 19 3.62 .921
98.   Steve Speis Webster Thomas High 20 1.35 .920
99.   Michael Weber Springboro High 16 2.10 .920
100.   Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 20 2.31 .920
101.   Charlie Fennell Kent School - 2.33 .920
102.   Stefan Demetz National Sports Academy 22 2.70 .920
103.   Shane Brudnok Greater Latrobe High 18 1.73 .919
104.   Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 12 1.82 .919
105.   Braden Susnik Twinsburg High 13 1.83 .919
106.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 19 1.99 .919
107.   Will Richardson Groton School - 2.14 .919
108.   Elijah Harris Austin Prep 24 2.31 .919
109.   Ryan McConnell Belmont Hill High - 2.38 .919
110.   Jarin Aden Lincoln Jr. Stars 27 2.41 .919
111.   Hunter Shepard Team North 11 3.11 .919
112.   Brian Kick McQuaid Jesuit High 12 1.49 .918
113.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 23 2.28 .918
114.   Ryan Coon Taft School 12 2.33 .918
115.   Marc Hayton Rice Lake High 22 2.34 .918
116.   Adam Smith Hermantown High 13 1.60 .917
117.   Austin Moody Indiana Area High 20 1.90 .917
118.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 18 2.23 .917
119.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 19 2.25 .917
120.   Andrew Tucci Choate Rosemary Hall 12 2.64 .917
121.   Joe Morgan Mountain Vista High 11 1.25 .916
122.   Henry Johnson Breck School 23 2.06 .916
123.   Dawson Sprigings The Gunnery Prep - 2.33 .916
124.   Gabriel Splichal Tartan Senior High 23 2.35 .916
125.   Carter Edmondson Traverse City West High 22 2.61 .916
126.   Ben Wykosky Freedom High 13 2.68 .916
127.   Zac Hamilton Westminster Prep. - 2.86 .916
128.   Tony Giordano Kingswood Oxford School - 5.42 .916
129.   Shane Starrett South Kent Prep. 42 1.96 .915
130.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 1.98 .915
131.   George Blinick Berkshire School - 2.07 .915
132.   Alejandro Anderson Millard North High 18 2.22 .915
133.   Ryan Colena The Rivers School - 2.63 .915
134.   Adam Ellison Deerfield Academy - 2.86 .915
135.   Paul Léger Kimball Union Academy - 1.54 .914
136.   Mike Cuchiarale New Hartford High 14 2.09 .914
137.   A.J. Smith Southlake Carroll High 14 2.22 .914
138.   Henry Cutting Madison West High 17 2.23 .914
139.   Martin Dignan Carl Sandburg High 17 2.29 .914
140.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 18 2.57 .914
141.   Marc Schiller Taft School - 3.11 .914
142.   Jared Locke Northern York 13 3.16 .914
143.   Simon Leiva Vermont Academy - 3.68 .914
144.   Guillaume Bélanger-Thérien New Hampton School - 3.81 .914
145.   Dylan Parker Duluth East High 20 1.74 .913
146.   Ian Oden Monarch High 12 1.94 .913
147.   Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs High 16 2.23 .913
148.   Stephen Morrissey Kent School - 2.29 .913
149.   Austin Petty Novi High 10 2.48 .913
150.   Austin Clark Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 16 2.51 .913
151.   Oliver Elvenger Battle Mountain High 11 2.52 .913
152.   Jarred Liscio Don Bosco Prep - 2.59 .913
153.   Drew Hotte Milton Academy - 2.60 .913
154.   Brett Letourneau Alpena High 17 2.91 .913
155.   Ryan Seltenreich Chatfield High 12 2.96 .913
156.   Brendan McMenimen The Governor's Academy - 3.39 .913
157.   Sloan Locker Rock Springs Miners 16 3.82 .913
158.   Cameron Langham Kittanning High 18 2.29 .912
159.   Spencer Jones Northfield High 24 2.63 .912
160.   Anthony Piscopo Mason City High 19 2.74 .912
161.   Zach St. John Coon Rapids High 13 3.69 .912
162.   Zack LaRocque Ralston Valley High 12 1.78 .911
163.   Nic Anderson Burnsville High 11 2.46 .911
164.   Kyle Stockman Christian Brothers Academy 20 2.51 .911
165.   Patrick Massey Penfield High 13 2.52 .911
166.   Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 25 2.67 .911
167.   Sam Dalton Hopkins High 14 2.94 .911
168.   Charlie Marchese Columbine High 14 3.26 .911
169.   Simon Ivey Ravenwood High 14 1.06 .910
170.   Barry Jarnagin Brentwood High 14 1.58 .910
171.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 26 2.13 .910
172.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 10 2.34 .910
173.   Chase Perry Andover High 23 2.70 .910
174.   Joseph Lissak Taft School - 2.74 .910
175.   Harlin Paradis Chanhassen High 20 3.14 .910
176.   Simon Jasmin Winchendon School - 3.14 .910
177.   Jake Newkirk Fairport High 16 1.68 .909
178.   Lauren Massie Wasilla High 23 1.91 .909
179.   Bradford Thornburgh North Allegheny High 16 1.98 .909
180.   Stephen Gasior Westminster Prep. - 2.22 .909
181.   Marc Daouphars Wilson High 18 2.28 .909
182.   Ryan Anderson Roseau High 23 2.44 .909
183.   Vince Case Standley Lake High 11 2.48 .909
184.   Jake Sibell Cambridge-Isanti High 18 3.07 .909
185.   Tanner Pfeffer Seneca Valley High 16 3.12 .909
186.   Robert Coulter Huron High 18 3.65 .909
187.   Chase Gorman White Bear Lake High 12 1.83 .908
188.   Aaron Grangroth Delano High 17 2.40 .908
189.   Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 25 2.66 .908
190.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 12 2.67 .908
191.   John Lethemon Farmington High 25 2.93 .908
192.   Ryan Bergen McKinney High 20 3.06 .908
193.   Merrick Madsen Proctor Academy 20 3.20 .908
194.   Chris Skluzacek River Lakes High 23 3.44 .908
195.   Ethan Hiltner Skyline High 25 3.68 .908
196.   Brandon Crisp Pueblo County High 14 3.89 .908
197.   Patrick Kelly Naperville Central High 19 1.63 .907
198.   Paolo Delfini Lyons Township High 11 1.73 .907
199.   Kyle Helmberger Brainerd High 22 2.34 .907
200.   Justin King Warroad High 24 2.74 .907
201.   Orion Boylston Ames High 28 3.22 .907
202.   Reiker Edstrom Summit High 16 3.62 .907
203.   Robert Stock Parkland High 15 1.40 .906
204.   Collin Bailey Maine Township 23 2.09 .906
205.   Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 12 2.74 .906
206.   Derek Goguen Middlesex School - 3.11 .906
207.   Max Ciovacco Albany Academy - 4.13 .906
208.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines High 23 1.53 .905
209.   Alex Jones Verona Area High 18 1.83 .905
210.   Case Hansen Rochester Mayo High 25 2.07 .905
211.   Todd Maynard Allen Park High 11 2.07 .905
212.   Brian Filano Downingtown High East 11 2.36 .905
213.   Marty Napleton St. Rita High 17 2.40 .905
214.   Michael Lackey Phillips Exeter Academy 24 2.43 .905
215.   Connor Randleman Omaha Jr. Lancers 26 2.65 .905
216.   Riley Whitham Belmont Hill High - 2.65 .905
217.   Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 22 2.66 .905
218.   Matt Pompa Groton School - 3.55 .905
219.   Matthew Sawyer Minnehaha Academy 20 3.61 .905
220.   Alec Paloumpis Naperville North High 14 1.71 .904
221.   Willie Benjamin Edina High 17 2.03 .904
222.   Jake Spiess Mankato West High 15 2.32 .904
223.   Colin Langham Brooks School - 2.34 .904
224.   Jake Larson Heritage High 14 2.47 .904
225.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 13 2.57 .904
226.   Ross Bendetson Phillips Andover - 3.05 .904
227.   Jonah Savitt Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 10 3.09 .904
228.   David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 25 3.35 .904
229.   Lane Miller Plano West High 20 1.81 .903
230.   Paul Ciaccio Minnetonka High 17 2.17 .903
231.   Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 22 2.46 .903
232.   Andrew Sprang Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 2.51 .903
233.   Alyson Baldwin Cinco Ranch High 17 2.58 .903
234.   Andy Seats Mound-Westonka High 23 2.59 .903
235.   Mike Ambrose Upper St. Clair High 19 2.70 .903
236.   Esko Aukee Irondale High 23 2.74 .903
237.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 16 2.82 .903
238.   Alex Joyce Pomfret School 20 3.36 .903
239.   Anthony Kuhnreich Millbrook School - 3.37 .903
240.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 3.66 .903
241.   Tyler Harmon Ramsey High - 1.50 .902
242.   Alexander Hernandez Lyons Township High 11 1.64 .902
243.   Kyle Nielson Bartlett High 30 2.23 .902
244.   Brian Rogers Calumet High 13 2.73 .902
245.   Jesse Garcia Forest Lake High 19 2.91 .902
246.   Andrew Turner Conestoga High 19 3.27 .902
247.   Mike Brown Quad City Blues 28 3.82 .902
248.   Vinny Guida Irondequoit High 14 1.67 .901
249.   Austin Smith Naperville Central High 14 2.00 .901
250.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 25 2.38 .901
251.   Gage Overby Farmington High 11 2.42 .901
252.   Ryan Breon Orono High 21 2.68 .901
253.   Patrick Fraser Dexter School - 2.72 .901
254.   Austin Althaus St. Cloud Tech High 24 2.98 .901
255.   Derek Williams Middlesex School - 3.07 .901
256.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 21 3.28 .901
257.   Dylan Parker Team North 12 3.37 .901
258.   Michael Pinios St. Paul's School - 3.62 .901
259.   Will Silverstein St. George's School - 3.64 .901
260.   Jon Brown Churchville-Chili High 18 1.95 .900
261.   Steven Grinsztein Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 1.96 .900
262.   John Paterno New Trier High Blue 22 2.23 .900
263.   Alex Parrish Aspen High 19 2.45 .900
264.   Ryan Lewis Carl Sandburg High 12 2.50 .900
265.   Michael Smoker Emmaus High 17 2.65 .900
266.   Michael Levine Hinsdale Central High 15 2.73 .900
267.   Matt Faye Tilton School - 2.83 .900
268.   Elliott Brookins Sartell-St. Stephen High 20 3.19 .900
269.   Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 18 3.34 .900
270.   Max Motew Berwick Academy - 3.39 .900
271.   Darion Hanson St. Francis High 25 3.41 .900
272.   Jonathan Rydburg Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School 17 3.47 .900
273.   Jarred Davis North Yarmouth Academy - 3.80 .900
274.   John Mofield Wilson Central/Brentwood Academy 16 4.13 .900
275.   Connor Rodericks Portsmouth Abbey School - 4.67 .900
276.   Cory Wasilewski Crystal Lake South High 21 2.10 .899
277.   Nick LeMire Escanaba Senior High 22 2.53 .899
278.   Colton Anderson Stillwater High 23 2.66 .899
279.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 16 2.68 .899
280.   Zachary Mains Academy of Holy Angels 17 3.02 .899
281.   Justin Ball Coon Rapids High 13 3.61 .899
282.   Erik Vierkant Culver Military Academy Prep 21 2.34 .898
283.   Hunter Myers Farmington Hills United High 17 2.59 .898
284.   Connor Humitz Livonia Stevenson High 23 3.05 .898
285.   David Poirier Holderness School - 3.18 .898
286.   Derrick LaCombe Holy Family Catholic 18 3.24 .898
287.   Tyler Goff Standley Lake High 10 3.45 .898
288.   Tyler Nelson Champlin Park High 17 3.63 .898
289.   Jeff Hart Dakota Ridge High 10 3.74 .898
290.   Austin Essery Canterbury School - 3.91 .898
291.   Josh Egan Albany Academy - 4.07 .898
292.   Andrew Lux Lawrenceville School - 4.19 .898
293.   Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 25 4.37 .898
294.   Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 19 2.47 .897
295.   Trevor Macey Arrowhead High 18 2.72 .897
296.   Ryan Beutel Webster Schroeder High 12 2.85 .897
297.   Garrett Carroll Trenton High 13 2.87 .897
298.   Tim Harkness Buffalo High 14 3.17 .897
299.   Jake Thoubboron Deerfield Academy - 3.45 .897
300.   Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 11 4.01 .897
301.   Chris Devito Pingree School - 4.79 .897
302.   Will Dupont Lakeville North High 14 2.95 .896
303.   Sean Kuhn Tri-Falls Rivermen 12 3.06 .896
304.   Tucker Weppner Avon Old Farms School - 3.19 .896
305.   Ryan Ferland St. Mark's School 18 3.22 .896
306.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 22 3.29 .896
307.   Oscar Forell Winchendon School - 3.38 .896
308.   Vincent Evans Shaler Area High 14 3.43 .896
309.   Greg Harney Trinity-Pawling School 24 3.73 .896
310.   Tanner Holmes Great Plains 10 3.81 .896
311.   Lincon Riley Gillette Wild 16 1.75 .895
312.   Jacob Morrow Cumberland Valley High 17 1.93 .895
313.   Ellis Burgett Chaminade College Prep 17 1.97 .895
314.   Conor Wollenzien Mankato West High 14 2.24 .895
315.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 21 2.75 .895
316.   Zach Duresky North Shore 25 3.03 .895
317.   Cameron Boudreau Frisco High 13 3.16 .895
318.   Jeremia Merelä Mankato East High 12 3.31 .895
319.   Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 16 3.72 .895
320.   Ben Berger Highland Park High 16 1.88 .894
321.   Jared Maddock Plymouth High 12 1.98 .894
322.   Zackery Strom Cloquet High 14 2.17 .894
323.   Matteo Esposito Brunswick School - 2.50 .894
324.   Benjamin Eddolls Kents Hill School 25 2.59 .894
325.   Ryan Bednard St. Mary's Prep 13 2.73 .894
326.   Joe Benson Willmar High 22 3.07 .894
327.   Nick Pruden Providence Academy 13 3.14 .894
328.   Austin Wildes Hebron Academy - 3.21 .894
329.   Danny Harlick Royal Oak High 14 3.49 .894
330.   Brenden Judson West Geauga High 13 1.99 .893
331.   Justin Salazar Providence Catholic High 14 2.24 .893
332.   Austin McGinty Bethel Park High 19 2.26 .893
333.   Michael Hertlein Cinco Ranch High 26 2.28 .893
334.   Wyatt Malone Dallastown Area High 17 2.48 .893
335.   Ryan Christian Canon-McMillan High 19 2.63 .893
336.   Nathan Newmark Stevenson High 17 3.02 .893
337.   J.T. Hirschi Spring Lake Park High 11 3.06 .893
338.   Tyler Carlson Hibbing/Chisholm High 22 3.13 .893
339.   Blake Jackson Chaska High 25 3.46 .893
340.   Ryan Froom St. Louis Park High 20 3.64 .893
341.   Andrew Lyon Shakopee High 10 3.76 .893
342.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 4.44 .893
343.   Tim Keegan Williston Northampton School - 4.80 .893
344.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 12 2.25 .892
345.   Zachary Woytowich State College Area High 12 2.80 .892
346.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 30 2.93 .892
347.   Christopher Neukranz Plano East High 12 3.07 .892
348.   Joe Bonanza Clinton Central 15 3.30 .892
349.   Jeremy Cillo Owen Moon Area High 19 3.72 .892
350.   Karl Gage Pioneer High 25 2.18 .891
351.   Matthew Huston Freeport Area High 11 2.91 .891
352.   Mikey Otten Buffalo High 13 2.99 .891
353.   Brach Kraus New Ulm High 23 3.27 .891
354.   Tyler Guck East Ridge High 18 3.31 .891
355.   Mason Pulde Noble & Greenough School - 3.72 .891
356.   Tristan Collins Whitehall/Salisbury 15 3.73 .891
357.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 24 3.79 .891
358.   Tucker Windels Great Plains 11 4.20 .891
359.   Austin McArdle Utica Eisenhower 12 2.01 .890
360.   Brett Malkmus Bismarck High (ND) 19 2.53 .890
361.   Elie Small Lake Forest High 25 2.76 .890
362.   Kevin Cooley Bethlehem Central High 19 3.03 .890
363.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 10 3.12 .890
364.   Robbie Goor Anoka High 22 3.60 .890
365.   Peter Yasso Franklin/Oakland 17 3.65 .890
366.   Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 21 3.74 .890
367.   Mario Bollmann North St. Paul High 20 4.56 .890
368.   Brendan Bagnato Pine-Richland High 17 1.89 .889
369.   Branden Mueller Salisbury School - 2.26 .889
370.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 30 2.57 .889
371.   Mac Berglove Elk River High 24 2.71 .889
372.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 18 2.72 .889
373.   Martin Miloslavich Mount Carmel High 13 2.77 .889
374.   Mason Campion Marshall High 13 2.90 .889
375.   Zach Larson Roseville High 24 3.16 .889
376.   Cody Dornbusch Henry Sibley High 20 3.19 .889
377.   Mike Dion Cushing Academy 32 3.26 .889
378.   Tedy Loughborough St. Sebastian's School - 3.48 .889
379.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 16 3.72 .889
380.   Wiley Lauerman Oak Park and River Forest High 25 3.84 .889
381.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 13 4.42 .889
382.   Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 25 4.49 .889
383.   Jake Kupsky Team Wisconsin 10 4.66 .889
384.   T.J. Mosely Minneapolis High 20 2.42 .888
385.   Mark Croxall Hershey High 12 2.46 .888
386.   Bailey Ketola Blaine High 17 2.51 .888
387.   Max Ramos Clearview High 19 3.00 .888
388.   Jake Kielly Eden Prairie High 15 3.11 .888
389.   Joel Finlon Spartans Hockey 17 3.12 .888
390.   Philip Horan Neuqua Valley High 16 3.25 .888
391.   Joseph Qualey St. Mary Catholic Central High 14 3.45 .888
392.   Christopher Kluesner Dubuque Devils 28 3.81 .888
393.   Mario Ritchie Naperville North High 21 2.33 .887
394.   Justin Nevinger Aquinas Institute of Rochester 17 2.92 .887
395.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 15 3.17 .887
396.   Jared Wolf Doherty High 19 3.26 .887
397.   Andrew Yeske Winona High 21 3.31 .887
398.   Brandon Smith Mounds View High 22 3.35 .887
399.   Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 23 3.37 .887
400.   Clay Bachman Butler Area High 11 3.82 .887
401.   Tom Fraune Rosemount High 18 4.35 .887
402.   Connor Carew Worcester Academy - 4.96 .887
403.   Greg Russell Orange High 10 2.50 .886
404.   Nick Draths Libertyville High 18 2.61 .886
405.   Brian Forness Delbarton School - 2.69 .886
406.   Brian Walter Shenendehowa High 19 2.74 .886
407.   Brian Burger Central Catholic High 10 2.95 .886
408.   Lucas Van Dyke Des Moines Capitals 20 3.28 .886
409.   Robert Labonte St. Mark's School - 2.74 .885
410.   John Danielson Maple Grove High 16 3.44 .885
411.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 19 3.58 .885
412.   Félix Marcotte-Hétu Trinity-Pawling School - 3.68 .885
413.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Area High 10 3.81 .885
414.   Conor Chmelka Pine Creek High 11 4.25 .885
415.   Austin Stroda Waseca High 15 4.73 .885
416.   Robert Lestina Plainfield 10 2.50 .884
417.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 20 2.55 .884
418.   Marcus Gloss Houghton High 13 2.73 .884
419.   Jack Dargene Highland Park High 19 2.86 .884
420.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 22 3.21 .884
421.   Chase Cullinan North Olmsted High 10 3.40 .884
422.   Connor Maher Noble & Greenough School - 4.09 .884
423.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 20 4.14 .884
424.   Adam Cogley Ford City High 16 2.26 .883
425.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 21 2.95 .883
426.   Sebastian Ragno Westmont Hilltop High 18 3.00 .883
427.   John Stratton Lawrence Academy - 3.38 .883
428.   Lucas Palonen Lewis-Palmer High 13 3.41 .883
429.   Zach Parker Pine Creek High 12 3.41 .883
430.   Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 21 3.49 .883
431.   Bailey MacBurnie Brewster Academy 14 4.09 .883
432.   Alan Rickli Bishop Machebeuf High 19 4.39 .883
433.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 15 2.89 .882
434.   Ryan Jamieson Saint Viator High 11 2.92 .882
435.   Noah Stevenson Chartiers Valley High 14 3.04 .882
436.   Jeff Vervlied Mount Carmel High 13 3.06 .882
437.   Luke Ebeling Owatonna High 22 3.09 .882
438.   James Schroeder Appleton United 15 3.21 .882
439.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep - 3.33 .882
440.   Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 14 3.83 .882
441.   Connor Kwiatkowski Woodbury High 16 4.15 .882
442.   Brett Nyman Fox Cities High 19 4.17 .882
443.   Ernie Mantell Como Park High 22 4.27 .882
444.   Ryan Aylor Allen High 15 2.57 .881
445.   Mac Ross State College Area High 11 3.52 .881
446.   Josh Stoos Sioux City Metros 26 3.54 .881
447.   Troy Pierce Calumet High 15 3.93 .881
448.   Sam Rosenbaum Notre Dame College Prep 18 4.18 .881
449.   Eric Williams Cheyenne Capitals 14 4.38 .881
450.   Zack Van Sky Kent Denver School 17 4.76 .881
451.   Jack Coyle Montgomery Bell Academy 21 2.05 .880
452.   Matt Michals Xaverian Brothers High 19 2.16 .880
453.   Joe Chekan West Anchorage High 25 3.00 .880
454.   Cody Morsching Faribault High 21 3.49 .880
455.   Ian Bjorgum Fergus Falls High 18 3.55 .880
456.   Eric Rohleder Rochester Century High 25 4.19 .880
457.   Colin Denis Mahtomedi High 15 2.93 .879
458.   Aaron Wechter Black Horse 12 3.10 .879
459.   Justin Kolbicz Canton High 19 3.71 .879
460.   Grant Amelse South St. Paul High 20 3.94 .879
461.   Liam Moore The Governor's Academy - 4.02 .879
462.   Drew Michals Lawrence Academy - 4.04 .879
463.   Alex Otto Osseo High 12 4.35 .879
464.   Jonathan Marchetti Roxbury Latin - 5.25 .879
465.   Jeremy Sylvain North Yarmouth Academy - 5.45 .879
466.   Kyle Schieb Greece Athena/Odyssey 16 1.87 .878
467.   Austin Krause Farmington High 10 2.80 .877
468.   Thomas Hennen Mahtomedi High 11 2.83 .877
469.   Trent Trask Steamboat Springs High 14 3.28 .877
470.   Darien Jones Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 21 3.36 .877
471.   Bradley Neal Neuqua Valley High 14 3.79 .877
472.   Brendan Germano Monroe High 10 4.16 .877
473.   Nick Hill Garland/Bishop Lynch 20 4.82 .877
474.   Andrew Ehler Broadneck High 10 2.40 .876
475.   Alex Coval Keller High 13 3.63 .876
476.   Tyler Schumacher Lakeville South High 23 3.85 .876
477.   Blake Ternus Rogers High 22 4.02 .876
478.   Connor Dahlberg Osseo High 14 4.09 .876
479.   Nathan Colannino St. Paul's School - 4.20 .876
480.   Dan Seitz Methacton High 16 4.26 .876
481.   Zach Dignum Shaker/Colonie 16 2.46 .875
482.   Troy Dante Crystal Lake South High 14 2.57 .875
483.   Colter Pritchard Juneau-Douglas High 13 3.31 .875
484.   Tim Figueira Bay High 12 3.53 .875
485.   Matt DeLuccia Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 3.70 .875
486.   Grant Johnson Battle Mountain High 11 4.05 .875
487.   Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 25 4.20 .875
488.   Joseph Noonan Tabor Academy - 4.60 .875
489.   Eric Phelps Penn-Trafford High 12 4.66 .875
490.   Ryder Garnsey Brewster Academy - 4.67 .875
491.   Kevin Dziubek Central Catholic High 12 2.81 .874
492.   Andrew Ellingson Rochester Lourdes High 17 2.92 .874
493.   Jake Branyan Penncrest High 20 2.95 .874
494.   Lucas Huerga Fountain Valley School 19 3.11 .874
495.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 25 3.18 .874
496.   Michael MacDougall Janesville High 19 3.26 .874
497.   Samuel Wasson Palmyra Area High 16 3.53 .874
498.   Bryan Rossi Abington High 17 3.63 .874
499.   Will Ulrich St. Mary's Prep 14 3.84 .874
500.   Preston Blaney Red Wing High 24 4.28 .874
501.   Michael Withuski Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 22 4.52 .874
502.   Zach McCloskey Lawrenceville School - 4.60 .874
503.   Parker Godfrey Salem High 14 3.02 .873
504.   Charlie Van Kula Saint Joseph's Prep 28 3.28 .873
505.   Max Green White Bear Lake High 10 3.34 .873
506.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 11 3.54 .873
507.   Douglas Henkel Holy Lenape Valley 11 3.83 .873
508.   Andrew Sederlund Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 12 4.33 .873
509.   Jackson Norris Blake School 21 4.57 .873
510.   Kyle Riegler Delbarton School - 2.06 .872
511.   Grant Rombold Blackhawk High 16 2.72 .872
512.   Nate Tracy Parma Senior High 15 3.27 .872
513.   Jake Stoddard Allen Park High 10 3.34 .872
514.   Zac Rentz La Salle Institute 14 3.60 .872
515.   Callen Pyfer St. Thomas More School - 5.10 .872
516.   Bryan Briggs Central York High 18 2.84 .871
517.   Cameron Radna Hampton High 19 3.23 .871
518.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 16 3.35 .871
519.   Connor White Saint Ignatius College Prep 16 3.62 .871
520.   Alex Moustakis Lakeland High 21 3.92 .871
521.   Matt Palmquist Park High 12 4.03 .871
522.   Taylor Cestra Plum High 17 4.77 .871
523.   Grant Payne Cheyenne Mountain High 15 5.49 .871
524.   Alex White Liberty High 19 5.78 .871
525.   John Safford Pope John Paul II High 18 2.52 .870
526.   Kristian Oldham East Anchorage High 12 2.79 .870
527.   Brandon Davis Manheim Township High 18 2.83 .870
528.   Mario Benedetti Cazenovia High 16 2.84 .870
529.   Robert Allen Middletown Area High 18 3.00 .870
530.   Patrick Carney Novi High 12 3.78 .870
531.   Kamen Kessler Marcus High 20 4.32 .870
532.   Tyler Mello Tri-Falls Rivermen 17 4.32 .870
533.   Nicholas Magusiak Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 12 4.32 .870
534.   Justin Driskell Bartlett High 15 5.83 .870
535.   Ethan Ufland Pomfret School - 5.83 .870
536.   Jordan Houle Redwood Valley 15 5.85 .870
537.   Erik VandenBosch Plymouth High 14 2.51 .869
538.   Kyle Peterson Solon High 10 3.66 .869
539.   Clay Wyda Mt. Lebanon High 18 4.56 .869
540.   Nik Schmitz Academy of Holy Angels 10 4.91 .869
541.   Matthew Kosicki Tabor Academy - 5.68 .869
542.   Jacob Cowie Central Valley High 18 6.71 .869
543.   Cameron Madrid Achiever Academy 10 2.79 .868
544.   Kyle Porter Kents Hill School - 3.04 .868
545.   Aaron Kroeber Mankato East High 14 4.18 .868
546.   Kanoa Cook Tilton School - 4.29 .868
547.   Louis-Philippe De Courcy Hotchkiss School - 4.33 .868
548.   Jesse Boilore Alpena High 12 4.38 .868
549.   Alex Prego Kennard-Dale/Susquehannock 18 4.50 .868
550.   Kevin Biondic Brother Rice High 20 5.73 .868
551.   Chance Rushing Plano East High 12 3.56 .867
552.   Tanner Baxley Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 23 4.15 .867
553.   Nick Ripepi Thomas Jefferson High 21 4.34 .867
554.   Max Benoit Royal Oak High 13 4.84 .867
555.   Matias Hermanson Frisco High 10 3.74 .866
556.   Tyler McGowan Windom Area High 10 4.01 .866
557.   Tyler Perhac Gateway High 19 4.74 .866
558.   Grant Verlinde Valor Christian High 15 3.14 .865
559.   Zach Endy Mansfield High 14 3.86 .865
560.   David Fessenden Cherry Creek High 13 4.05 .865
561.   Matt Borgen St. Michael-Albertville High 23 4.24 .865
562.   Chad Hietala Eveleth-Gilbert High 19 4.48 .865
563.   Paul Hutchison Bishop Shanahan High 10 3.30 .864
564.   Spencer Moran Niskayuna/Schenectady 19 3.38 .864
565.   Charles Gawne Evanston Township High 21 3.00 .863
566.   Elisabeth Seeber Champaign Chiefs 14 3.15 .863
567.   Eric Bond Mullen High 11 3.34 .863
568.   Derek Hughes St. Mary Catholic Central High 21 3.55 .863
569.   Dylan Meyer Rush-Henrietta High 13 4.22 .863
570.   Garreth Lewis-Reiter Lincoln Southwest High 14 3.00 .862
571.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 22 3.85 .862
572.   Joshua McNeil Park County Ice Cats 12 3.92 .862
573.   Ian Keene Lampeter-Strasburg High 16 3.94 .862
574.   Omeed Alidadi The Hill School - 4.69 .862
575.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 25 3.48 .861
576.   Grant Mathiason Robbinsdale Armstrong High 21 4.06 .861
577.   Andrew Lux Hotchkiss School - 5.23 .861
578.   Justin Post Nordonia High 13 6.02 .861
579.   Tara Treloar Beaver Area High 18 6.20 .861
580.   Spencer Glaim Saratoga Springs High 12 2.12 .860
581.   Justin Ketola Cloquet High 13 3.09 .860
582.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 18 4.71 .860
583.   Kenny Joseph La Salle Institute 14 4.76 .860
584.   Dylan Holst Cedar Crest High 12 4.09 .859
585.   Michael Royer Thayer Academy 10 4.27 .859
586.   Kellyn Buss Hutchinson High 20 4.54 .859
587.   Emmett Boyanowski Lower Dauphin High 14 5.12 .859
588.   John Meyer Richfield High 21 5.40 .858
589.   Jace Thomas Hermantown High 12 2.68 .857
590.   Cody Keller Annville-Cleona High 12 2.72 .857
591.   Grant Schwartz Richardson/Rockwall 14 3.74 .857
592.   Michael Durofchalk Downingtown High West 11 4.44 .857
593.   Zachary Kagle Trinity High 20 5.63 .857
594.   Leo Feneley Hoosac School - 6.00 .857
595.   Matt Vesper Black Horse 11 3.77 .856
596.   Andrew Belmonte Marist High 16 4.47 .856
597.   Joe Hermann Saint Viator High 14 4.67 .856
598.   Kenny Squires Brooklyn High 13 4.73 .856
599.   Kyle Strand Park High 13 5.30 .856
600.   Rachel Schwartz Aurora High 14 5.64 .856
601.   Anthony Veresan Salem High 13 4.00 .855
602.   Pierce Wilson Lakeville North High 11 4.10 .855
603.   Mark Seigal Harvey Prep - 5.37 .855
604.   Nathaniel Teuscher Team Wisconsin 11 6.44 .855
605.   Zach Boughton Simley High 13 3.80 .854
606.   Charles Varga Diocese 17 4.18 .853
607.   Patrick Baldwin Howell High 15 4.46 .853
608.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 25 4.82 .853
609.   Link Ferch Denton County Spartans 13 5.04 .853
610.   Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 25 7.14 .853
611.   Jamey Cox The Loomis Chaffee School - 2.76 .852
612.   Grifin Bozarth Juneau-Douglas High 11 3.09 .852
613.   Danny Noble Providence Academy 10 4.26 .851
614.   Austen Peppo Padua Franciscan High 10 4.60 .851
615.   Selena Hunter Strath Haven High 10 5.22 .851
616.   Jeremy Hamerquist Cheyenne Mountain High 10 5.47 .851
617.   Brandon Heitzenrater Montour High 14 5.94 .851
618.   Thomas Nichols Centennial High 18 2.84 .850
619.   Dillon Brady Father Ryan High 21 3.48 .850
620.   Nate Scott Des Moines Capitals 12 3.84 .850
621.   Michael Jones Blackman/Christ Presbyterian 16 4.56 .850
622.   Adam Szymanski White Lake Lakeland 18 4.64 .850
623.   William Mortenson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 19 4.89 .850
624.   Joey Houser Benedictine High 14 5.00 .850
625.   Megan Cole Canfield High 13 5.07 .850
626.   Sam LaDoux Greenway High 15 5.37 .850
627.   Rylan Scholtes Worthington High 16 5.82 .850
628.   Chris Moore Sacred Heart-Griffin High 14 3.07 .849
629.   Matt Radke Hastings High 17 3.68 .849
630.   Colin Davis York Community High 29 4.52 .849
631.   Joe Guay Westlake High 10 3.00 .848
632.   Zachary Leary Millard West High 18 3.19 .848
633.   Samuel Woznicki Walled Lake Central 21 3.34 .848
634.   Robert Massimi Harvey Prep - 7.21 .848
635.   Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 17 4.33 .847
636.   Andrew Kruper Evanston Township High 14 3.71 .845
637.   John Musciano Holderness School - 4.96 .845
638.   Stephen Renshaw Cinnaminson High 12 7.76 .845
639.   Jaymes Baker Lake Forest High 13 2.08 .844
640.   Ryan Beerman Baldwin High 20 3.27 .844
641.   Tim Hampshire Holy Lenape Valley 10 3.82 .844
642.   Mitch Behm Grand Blanc Community High 22 4.78 .844
643.   Devon Foutz Red Land High 18 4.22 .843
644.   Aaron Dendler Cobras Hockey 12 4.50 .843
645.   Zachary Saylor Easton Area High 19 4.79 .843
646.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 11 5.48 .843
647.   Willie Bodiford Coronado High 10 5.61 .843
648.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 17 6.81 .843
649.   Parker Epema Crookston High 14 3.06 .842
650.   Adam Orsulak Northampton Area High 17 3.81 .842
651.   Paul Sykes Sun Valley High 16 4.72 .842
652.   Nicolas Blocher South Fayette High 22 7.10 .842
653.   John Schueler Libertyville High 16 3.56 .841
654.   Ben Daniels Casper Oilers B 14 4.21 .841
655.   Matt Beliveau Williston Northampton School - 8.80 .841
656.   Abdeljami Tefridj Hinsdale Central High 15 3.53 .840
657.   Tucker Darden Independence/Summit 17 4.38 .840
658.   Joe Sefchik Avon High 11 4.55 .840
659.   David Altman Pomfret School - 6.67 .840
660.   Ian Morey Lathrop High 14 4.02 .839
661.   Whitney Marasco Plainfield 12 4.50 .839
662.   Tanner Beam Westside High 11 5.45 .839
663.   Nick Goss New Trier High Blue 10 3.40 .838
664.   Ian Ritchie Serra Catholic High 18 4.37 .838
665.   Brian Mood EEW 15 5.37 .838
666.   Chris Julian Howell High 14 4.00 .837
667.   Jonathan Mead Keystone Oaks High 18 4.14 .837
668.   Ben Manzke Becker/Big Lake 14 5.42 .837
669.   Miikka Majava Hoosac School - 6.67 .837
670.   Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 15 5.61 .836
671.   Conor Friend Moses Brown School - 5.64 .836
672.   Pasquale DiFilippo Malvern Prep 15 3.48 .835
673.   Evan Wieczorek Conant High 18 5.11 .835
674.   Cory McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek High 12 5.17 .835
675.   Kyle Kennedy Morris/Benson Area High 20 4.22 .834
676.   Sam Danger Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 22 5.35 .834
677.   Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 23 9.44 .834
678.   Dakota Sheetz Greensburg Salem High 20 3.68 .833
679.   Alex Atsaidis Hoosac School - 4.93 .833
680.   Eric Alexander Vermont Academy - 5.88 .833
681.   Andrew Gebhardt Bagley/Fosston High 15 6.61 .833
682.   Alex White Central Dauphin High 18 7.06 .833
683.   Kirk Greenho Hoover High 11 3.54 .831
684.   Alex DeGarmo Bishop Shanahan High 10 3.25 .830
685.   Jared Meredith Midview High 15 3.46 .830
686.   Logan Pogwist Ephrata High 17 4.65 .830
687.   Jean-François Boucher Williston Northampton School - 5.96 .830
688.   Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 20 6.62 .830
689.   Steven Gaitens PREP Hockey 22 4.00 .828
690.   Max Fausnight Western Reserve Academy 13 5.84 .827
691.   Adam Filipiak Lake Zurich High 24 4.75 .826
692.   Kyle Miller Douglas Ice Cats 16 4.98 .826
693.   Ethan Huber Becker/Big Lake 11 5.16 .826
694.   Jacob Mercier Proctor High 10 6.28 .825
695.   Owen Finnefrock Penn Manor High 18 3.17 .823
696.   Isaac Salinas Canton High 11 5.53 .823
697.   Daniel Schnell Springfield High 15 5.19 .822
698.   Bryan McGrath Roxbury Latin - 5.33 .822
699.   Grant Kennedy Cathedral Prep 13 3.66 .821
700.   Peter MacFarlane Moorhead High 10 5.02 .821
701.   Kollin Brakefield Hempfield High 17 6.93 .821
702.   Mason Kimbrough Station Camp/Beech 12 4.90 .820
703.   Alex Gumper Palmer High 10 5.08 .820
704.   Kyle Patrick John Marshall High 14 5.87 .820
705.   Noah Clune Wheeling Park High 20 3.10 .819
706.   Chad Albert Norwin High 20 5.14 .817
707.   Keegan Sullivan Avon Lake High 15 9.47 .817
708.   Asael Orozco Saint Patrick High 30 7.37 .816
709.   Eric Gray Glenwood High 10 4.29 .815
710.   Cole Kramer Abington High 14 6.57 .815
711.   Shane Walker South Park High 22 6.95 .814
712.   William Bakke Papillion-La Vista High 11 5.17 .813
713.   Jake Proskin Penn-Trafford High 14 8.07 .813
714.   Cody Johnson St. Thomas More School - 8.54 .813
715.   Matt Fear Richardson/Rockwall 10 4.64 .812
716.   Cedric Geldon North Branch High 11 7.03 .811
717.   J.T. Morris York Suburban 18 9.00 .808
718.   Kael Richards Ely High 13 9.70 .808
719.   Catcher Cumming Altoona Area High 20 5.73 .806
720.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 15 5.97 .804
721.   Chris Polcar Olmsted Falls High 15 6.20 .804
722.   Jack Moore Worcester Academy - 7.55 .804
723.   Chris Ramsdale Phillipsburg High 17 4.18 .803
724.   Gabe Shutt Cleveland Heights High 14 4.82 .803
725.   Jay Jones Bay Area Reps 21 3.80 .802
726.   Dalton Baker Keller High 11 5.28 .802
727.   William Wood Laramie Outlaws 12 8.68 .802
728.   Nicholas Elmore Conant High 16 4.94 .801
729.   T.J. Luskin Archbishop Carroll High 17 5.65 .800
730.   Theodore Woodbury Cushing Academy - 6.00 .800
731.   Heath Greene Ensworth/Goodpasture 20 6.15 .800
732.   Garrison Norton Boston College High - 12.00 .800
733.   Chris Carley Kingswood Oxford School - 15.82 .800
734.   Mark Rice Garfield Heights High 13 7.63 .795
735.   Lucas Gapsky Deer Lakes High 16 5.45 .794
736.   Harrison Zambarano Portsmouth Abbey School - 9.77 .794
737.   T.J. Ajello Holderness School - 6.21 .791
738.   Austin Hale Station Camp/Beech 13 5.73 .790
739.   Thomas Clark Connellsville Area High 20 11.59 .790
740.   Grant Gerstner West Allegheny High 13 4.93 .789
741.   Adam Jarvis Greece Arcadia/Olympia High 17 6.92 .789
742.   Ty Szynskie Papillion-La Vista High 10 6.78 .785
743.   Chris King Upper Darby High 11 5.42 .784
744.   Tyler Byrkit North Branch High 10 8.11 .783
745.   Angel Hillstrom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 12 5.78 .782
746.   Mark Howland Warwick High 13 6.42 .782
747.   Tyler Cottle Elizabethtown Area High 17 6.75 .777
748.   Billy Reid St. George's School - 8.34 .776
749.   Keegen Husom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 13 9.79 .776
750.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 17 7.73 .772
751.   Tristan Nelson Metro North Stars 12 7.34 .771
752.   Zachary Hoffman Kingswood Oxford School - 13.33 .771
753.   Katrina Homovich Susquehanna/McDevitt 18 6.50 .770
754.   R.J. Slifko Bishop McCort High 20 8.61 .769
755.   Shaun Silk Mount Juliet/Rossview 16 6.49 .760
756.   Andrew Sokol Strath Haven High 12 7.10 .752
757.   Ryan Faulkner Ramsey High - 3.00 .750
758.   Andreas Graham Milton Academy - 7.59 .750
759.   Ben Cafeo Ringgold High 16 10.28 .749
760.   Mike Damian Franklin Regional High 13 10.07 .743
761.   Braxten Leming Lincoln Southwest High 10 6.88 .738
762.   Devon Supper Quakertown/Pleasant Valley 13 7.17 .726
763.   Lucas Groff Manheim Central High 18 11.06 .724
764.   Carter Metcalf Brush High 11 6.09 .720
765.   Cody Deresh Carrick High 20 7.90 .719
766.   Anton Zemba Moses Brown School - 10.00 .714
767.   Ian Tomasiak Ringgold High 13 13.00 .655
768.   Jared Rogers Pingree School - 24.55 .654
769.   Jared Gemmil West York Area High 12 9.33 .638
770.   Sean Lanoue Jesuit High 10 2.10 -
771.   Vada Mangum Moorestown High 16 2.17 -
772.   Ryan McCusker Washington Township High 15 2.43 -
773.   Jimmy Witkoski Cherokee High 13 2.51 -
774.   Francis Marotte Rice Memorial Prep 24 2.70 -
775.   Lauri Halonen Rice Memorial Prep 23 3.13 -
776.   Nick Bove Noblesville High 13 3.62 -
777.   Eric Leblanc Valparaiso High 13 3.90 -
778.   Mike LeRoy Mainland Regional High 11 4.67 -
779.   Gavin Hambrose Shawnee High 20 5.32 -
780.   Zack Seither Middle Township High 11 5.40 -
781.   Dominik Newman Middle Township High 13 8.37 -
782.   Chandler Nicas Lower Cape May High 17 8.81 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Robert Zimmer Princeton High (MN) 5 0.00 1.000
2.   Addison Antonetti Cumberland Valley High 4 0.00 1.000
3.   Tom Hadlock Pioneer High 3 0.00 1.000
4.   Timothy Ruppen Greater Latrobe High 3 0.00 1.000
5.   Gustavo Gray Pine Creek High 2 0.00 1.000
6.   Nicholas Danzo Air Academy High 2 0.00 1.000
7.   Samuel Solomon Plano West High 2 0.00 1.000
8.   Tyler Argy Webster Thomas High 2 0.00 1.000
9.   Kyle Ochsner Skaneateles High 2 0.00 1.000
10.   Neel Aery Waubonsie Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Cam Hill Austin Prep 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Mike Paglucca Austin Prep 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Jonathan Booraem Malvern Prep 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Nate Kavakich Canon-McMillan High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Conor Hartnett Canon-McMillan High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Casey Ryan Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
17.   James Lennberg Monona Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Adam Seeton Upper St. Clair High 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Justin Davidson Benet Academy 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Drew Fredericksen Decatur Flames 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Brody Voss Owatonna High 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Brayden Deweese West Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Christopher Rock Wasilla High 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Stephen Oelkers Mountain Vista High 1 0.00 1.000
25.   Dylan Wheeler Valor Christian High 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Cody Trujillo Chatfield High 1 0.00 1.000
27.   James Madok Ralston Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
28.   Sean Wendlandt St. Paul Academy 1 0.00 1.000
29.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 1 0.00 1.000
30.   Matt Richmond Eagan High 1 0.00 1.000
           
31.   Noah Goebel Ames High 1 0.00 1.000
32.   Tristan Rettke Hendersonville High 1 0.00 1.000
33.   Camden Napier Centennial High 1 0.00 1.000
34.   Evan Tisby Rush-Henrietta High 1 0.00 1.000
35.   Alex Berry McQuaid Jesuit High 1 0.00 1.000
36.   Otto Miller Queensbury Senior High 1 0.00 1.000
37.   Sammy Colabufo West Genesee High 1 0.00 1.000
38.   Mitch Bauer Prairie Centre High 1 0.00 1.000
39.   Tanner Johnson Pinedale Glaciers 8 2.14 .981
40.   Josh Pippin Plano West High 2 0.50 .976
           
41.   Connor Crabtree Luverne High 6 0.25 .973
42.   Conor Murphy St. Thomas Academy 4 0.38 .973
43.   Andrew Nash Heritage High 2 1.00 .970
44.   Ben Amera Stoughton High 1 1.00 .968
45.   Jon Seurer Farmington High 1 1.00 .967
46.   Derek Schaedig Chelsea High 7 0.49 .962
47.   Patrick Byrnes West Genesee High 5 0.69 .962
48.   Josh Waldron Bloomington Jefferson High 3 0.75 .958
49.   Ben Daniels Casper Oilers 2 1.50 .958
50.   Hunter Nugent Lakewood High 8 0.75 .957
           
51.   Joseph Hubert North Allegheny High 4 0.73 .955
52.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 4 0.60 .950
53.   Alex Burke Warroad High 2 0.66 .950
54.   Eric Main Des Moines Oak Leafs 3 0.86 .949
55.   Trevin Kozlowski Vikings High 7 1.29 .949
56.   Aiko Kyle Monarch High 8 0.86 .948
57.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 4 1.64 .947
58.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 1 2.61 .946
59.   Gus Kirsch Austin High 4 1.46 .945
60.   Zachary Davis Bethel Park High 3 1.13 .943
           
61.   Nate Bonacuse Lakewood High 3 1.08 .942
62.   Kiana Verplancke Wasilla High 3 0.67 .941
63.   Ian Jedlowski St. Rita High 5 0.80 .941
64.   Jerimiah Clark Eagle River High 3 2.73 .941
65.   Connor Sullivan Ravenwood High 3 0.78 .940
66.   Jonathan Pijar Quaker Valley High 9 0.82 .940
67.   Blake Miller Centennial High 5 1.00 .940
68.   Austin Halvorson Roseau High 2 1.00 .938
69.   Noah Parker St. Paul Academy 9 1.21 .938
70.   Cason Sjerven Duluth East High 6 1.27 .938
           
71.   James Borriello Plum High 4 1.70 .938
72.   Nick Dalterio Upper Darby High 2 1.50 .936
73.   Marty Rytel Barrington High 4 2.00 .936
74.   Chris Hamling Andover High 4 1.25 .934
75.   Cassandra Stelter Hampton High 4 1.16 .933
76.   Landon Brower McKinney High 1 2.00 .933
77.   Ben Naugle Park Rapids High 1 7.29 .933
78.   Corey Sharp Downingtown High East 9 1.33 .931
79.   Derek Moore Detroit Catholic Central 1 2.00 .931
80.   Ross Lipic Decatur Flames 9 1.28 .930
           
81.   Tice Harkins Quaker Valley High 2 1.00 .929
82.   Steven Ladouceur Waconia High 1 1.00 .929
83.   Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1.00 .929
84.   Grayson Kotseos Hudson High 9 2.07 .928
85.   Jacob Hough Morgantown High 4 1.39 .926
86.   Bridger Haas Regis Jesuit High 2 1.50 .926
87.   Christian Westerberg Southlake Carroll High 9 1.74 .926
88.   Cody Horvath Naperville Central High 1 2.00 .926
89.   Jeremy Zeis Henry Sibley High 4 2.17 .926
90.   Garret Atteberry Bemidji High 1 4.44 .925
           
91.   Tyler Kuhn North Allegheny High 2 1.00 .923
92.   Natalie Meyer Pittsford High 2 1.00 .923
93.   Dylan Griffith Resurrection Christian School 1 1.00 .923
94.   Joe Robinson Queensbury Senior High 4 1.65 .923
95.   Nick Kazmierczak Fargo Davies High 8 2.43 .923
96.   Ian Yenal Upper Darby High 2 2.34 .922
97.   Evan Broadbent Woodbury High 7 2.70 .922
98.   Ryan Gallagher Fairport High 4 0.87 .921
99.   Ian Fraer Seneca Valley High 6 1.67 .921
100.   Jake Clark New Hartford High 1 2.00 .920
101.   Cal McKenney Maple Grove High 9 2.14 .919
102.   Brian Jones Spring Lake Park High 1 1.00 .917
103.   Josh Banach Bethlehem Central High 1 1.00 .917
104.   Noah DeJoy North Olmsted High 2 1.73 .917
105.   Tage Rustgi Resurrection Christian School 7 1.83 .917
106.   Trevor Meed River Lakes High 3 3.43 .917
107.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 1 5.65 .917
108.   Matt Wojno Rochester Stoney Creek High 7 1.83 .915
109.   Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 9 2.06 .915
110.   Alex Chabala Chartiers Valley High 5 1.81 .914
111.   Joe Stolfo Spartans Hockey 2 2.50 .914
112.   Stephen Orme North St. Paul High 9 2.64 .914
113.   Jack Leavy Brother Rice High 5 1.55 .913
114.   Alex Katz Minnehaha Academy 6 3.73 .913
115.   Sean Cuscaden Standley Lake High 3 2.06 .912
116.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 4 1.92 .911
117.   Ben Farstad Shenendehowa High 8 1.66 .910
118.   Erik Flores Regis Jesuit High 5 1.85 .910
119.   Dayton Rasmussen Holy Family Catholic 8 1.60 .909
120.   Daniel De la Rosa Highland Park High 3 2.00 .909
121.   Jake Larson Cherry Creek High 5 2.60 .909
122.   Ryan Daniels Thief River Falls High 6 2.50 .908
123.   Patrick Hanni Dakota Ridge High 4 2.98 .908
124.   Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 4 1.20 .907
125.   Joseph Lazzaro Berwick Academy 7 1.81 .907
126.   Andrew Rozenbaum Livonia Stevenson High 4 2.68 .907
127.   Joe Lovering Tri-Falls Rivermen 3 3.00 .907
128.   Eric Norris Denton County Spartans 2 3.79 .907
129.   Darryll Smith Denton County Spartans 5 2.84 .906
130.   Jesperi Järvinen McFarland High 9 6.12 .906
131.   Jackson Markley Chagrin Falls High 9 2.72