Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 598194 players
Last added: Nate PaceFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
OHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Morgan Frost (F)
44
27
45
72
2. 
flag Jordan Kyrou (F)
34
22
46
68
3. 
flag Adam Mascherin (F)
45
30
29
59
4. 
flag Jason Robertson (F)
44
26
33
59
5. 
flag Nick Suzuki (F)
39
20
37
57
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


USHS

2012 - 2013 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Grant Jozefek (RW) West Morris Mendham High 24 51 52 103 4.29 -
2.   Michael Wiggemansen (LW) Deerfield High 32 55 44 99 3.09 76
3.   Brian Bachnak (F) Riverview Community High 28 53 44 97 3.46 -
4.   Jason Salvaggio (LW/C) South Kent Prep. 64 54 40 94 1.47 70
5.   Jacob Bigos (F) Crystal Lake South High 28 52 42 94 3.36 14
6.   John Henri Beaudoin (C) Deerfield High 32 37 56 93 2.91 22
7.   T.J. Roo (C) totals 47 32 59 91 1.94 42 0
    Totino-Grace High 26 27 45 72 2.77 30
    Team Northwest 21 5 14 19 0.90 12
8.   Harrison Aide (F) Bottineau High/Rugby 23 34 56 90 3.91 41
9.   Ryan Mantz (F) Oshkosh High 24 35 54 89 3.71 28
10.   Jake Wahlin (LW) totals 46 40 47 87 1.89 63 8
    White Bear Lake High 25 31 31 62 2.48 26 8
  .                
    Team Northeast 21 9 16 25 1.19 37
  .                
11.   Tanner Picht (F) Morris/Benson Area High 25 48 38 86 3.44 28
12.   Spencer Delman (C/RW) Deerfield High 32 36 48 84 2.63 28
13.   Josh Koepplinger (F) FNV Griffins 23 56 27 83 3.61 9
14.   Levi Wunder (F) Escanaba Senior High 28 50 32 82 2.93 26
15.   Christian Miller (F) Kittanning High 22 45 37 82 3.73 4
16.   John Baiocco (F) Delbarton School 30 36 46 82 2.73 -
17.   Hunter Grafton (C) Kittanning High 22 38 43 81 3.68 0
18.   Jared Goudreau (F) Newsome High 19 45 35 80 4.21 -
19.   Henry Christman (F) Minneapolis High 25 47 32 79 3.16 10
20.   Zachary Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 23 41 38 79 3.43 50
  .                
21.   Grant Besse (LW/RW) totals 32 50 28 78 2.44 16 45
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 28 48 28 76 2.71 16 45
    Team Northwest 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
22.   T.J. Moore (F) totals 45 38 40 78 1.73 44 31
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 17 26 43 1.95 24 31
    Team Northeast 23 21 14 35 1.52 20
23.   Stefan Horgas (F) State College Area High 21 52 25 77 3.67 8
24.   Jacob Benson (C) totals 44 41 36 77 1.75 54 0
    Grand Forks Red River 27 33 29 62 2.30 44
    Great Plains 17 8 7 15 0.88 10
25.   Tyler Vesel (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 32 45 77 1.40 16
26.   Casey Jerry (F) totals 45 40 36 76 1.69 28 0
    River Falls High 24 33 29 62 2.58 14
    Team Wisconsin 21 7 7 14 0.67 14
27.   Derek Graves (D) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 23 38 38 76 3.30 0
28.   Mitchell Swanson (F) Wadena-Deer Creek High 25 48 27 75 3.00 26
29.   Brady Dolan (F) Elizabethtown Area High 18 30 45 75 4.17 16
30.   Raymond Brice (F) Houghton High 27 43 30 73 2.70 10
  .                
31.   Justin Temple (C) Middletown Area High 18 40 33 73 4.06 24
32.   Jared Christen (F) Apollo High 25 36 37 73 2.92 10
33.   Nick Vandermissen (F) Escanaba Senior High 27 30 43 73 2.70 24
34.   Dalton McCann (F) Gillette Wild 16 41 31 72 4.50 18
35.   Jesse Valasek (F) Ford City High 18 39 32 71 3.94 18
36.   Alexander Smith (LW) Kennard-Dale/Susquehannock 17 53 17 70 4.12 30
37.   Jacob Jackson (LW/C) totals 46 39 31 70 1.52 20 0
    Tartan Senior High 25 29 27 56 2.24 10
    Team Northeast 21 10 4 14 0.67 10
38.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 40 38 32 70 1.75 20 0
    Roseau High 25 33 27 60 2.40 20
    Great Plains 15 5 5 10 0.67 0
39.   Mac Beyer (F) Morris/Benson Area High 25 37 33 70 2.80 14
40.   Cody Brightbill (F) Annville-Cleona High 18 35 35 70 3.89 16
  .                
41.   Michael Grove (F) Wheeling Park High 19 35 35 70 3.68 8
42.   Shane Gersich (C/LW) totals 31 33 37 70 2.26 35 0
    Team Southwest 7 5 3 8 1.14 0 0
    Holy Family Catholic 24 28 34 62 2.58 35
43.   Michael Wilson (F) totals 45 32 38 70 1.56 34 33
    Fond du Lac High 24 29 34 63 2.63 22 33
    Team Wisconsin 21 3 4 7 0.33 12
44.   Alec Rauhauser (D) totals 39 31 39 70 1.79 78 0
    Great Plains 12 1 2 3 0.25 28
    Bismarck Century High (ND) 27 30 37 67 2.48 50
45.   Mitchel Slattery (RW) totals 44 30 40 70 1.59 67 0
    Hill-Murray School 24 23 29 52 2.17 17
    Team Northeast 20 7 11 18 0.90 50
46.   John Peterson (C) totals 45 28 42 70 1.56 40 0
    Holy Family Catholic 25 24 35 59 2.36 30
    Team Northeast 20 4 7 11 0.55 10
47.   Beau Michaud (F) totals 46 28 42 70 1.52 46 0
    Team North 21 8 9 17 0.81 16
    Cloquet High 25 20 33 53 2.12 30
48.   Nicco Catalano (F) Wheeling Park High 19 42 27 69 3.63 43
49.   Zach Glienke (LW) totals 39 34 35 69 1.77 23 0
    Eagan High 25 30 30 60 2.40 19
    Team Southeast 14 4 5 9 0.64 4
50.   Logan Lopicka (F) Kansas City Jets 28 33 36 69 2.46 36
  .                
51.   Avery Peterson (C) totals 44 28 41 69 1.57 21 0
    Grand Rapids High 23 23 31 54 2.35 2
    Team North 21 5 10 15 0.71 19
52.   Mario Bianchi (F) Academy of Holy Angels 25 26 43 69 2.76 16
53.   Luke McElhenie (F) Sauk Prairie High 23 40 28 68 2.96 12
54.   Zed Dietrich (F) Waukesha High 24 38 30 68 2.83 26 13
55.   Alex Whelan (F) Ramsey High 27 36 32 68 2.52 -
56.   Westin Michaud (F) totals 43 33 35 68 1.58 14 0
    Team North 19 7 4 11 0.58 6
    Cloquet High 24 26 31 57 2.38 8
57.   Alex Hagerty (F) Delbarton School 30 31 37 68 2.27 -
58.   Cody Austad (F) Greensburg Salem High 20 28 40 68 3.40 52
59.   Louis Marr (F) Pioneer High 25 25 43 68 2.72 4
60.   Thomas Fazio (F) totals 45 25 43 68 1.51 78 23
    Homestead High 24 24 38 62 2.58 64 23
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 5 6 0.29 14
  .                
61.   Brock Rumbaugh (F) Olentangy Liberty High 37 40 27 67 1.81 36 32
62.   Jack Clary (C) Grand Blanc Community High 24 35 32 67 2.79 22 22
63.   Brett Gummo (RW) Red Land High 15 34 33 67 4.47 30
64.   Pierce Pluemer (LW) Chequamegon/Phillips High 23 34 33 67 2.91 16
65.   Austin Poganski (RW) totals 42 33 34 67 1.60 20 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 23 25 22 47 2.04 14
    Great Plains 19 8 12 20 1.05 6
66.   Jonathan Finger (F) Greensburg Salem High 20 30 37 67 3.35 4
67.   Zach Uhlyar (F) Thomas Jefferson High 22 30 37 67 3.05 24
68.   Matt Colford (F) Breck School 25 30 37 67 2.68 14
69.   Trevor Recktenwald (F) Peters Township High 18 28 39 67 3.72 38
70.   Tyler Sheehy (C) totals 45 28 39 67 1.49 8 0
    Burnsville High 25 17 27 44 1.76 6
  .                
    Team Southeast 20 11 12 23 1.15 2
  .                
71.   Travis Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 21 24 43 67 3.19 78
72.   Daren Braudis (F) Blackhawk High 19 44 22 66 3.47 48
73.   Daniel Merz (C) Norwin High 20 40 26 66 3.30 72
74.   Miles McQuinn (F) St. Ignatius High 38 36 30 66 1.74 10
75.   Anthony Angello (C) Fayetteville-Manlius High 16 34 32 66 4.13 -
76.   Anthony Franks (F) Chartiers Valley High 18 34 32 66 3.67 44
77.   Patrick Hunter (F) Indiana Area High 18 42 23 65 3.61 84
78.   Cullen McMahon (F) Chartiers Valley High 19 40 25 65 3.42 12
79.   Logan Davis (F) Greensburg Salem High 19 38 27 65 3.42 12
80.   Zachary Strachan (D) Middletown Area High 17 35 30 65 3.82 26
  .                
81.   Ryan Tapani (D) Providence Academy 23 34 31 65 2.83 22
82.   Derek Lodermeier (LW) Totino-Grace High 26 32 33 65 2.50 26
83.   Joe Burgmeier (F) Mason City High 27 32 33 65 2.41 43
84.   Cody Maulsby (F) Mason City High 27 30 35 65 2.41 57
85.   Jason Samuelson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 25 25 40 65 2.60 11
86.   Noah Pickus (W) Highland Park High 28 34 30 64 2.29 34
87.   Jade Miller (F) totals 47 31 33 64 1.36 14 0
    Great Plains 20 5 8 13 0.65 4
    Grafton-Park River High 27 26 25 51 1.89 10
88.   Nick Schultz (LW) Plymouth High 23 30 34 64 2.78 34 47
89.   Jack Forbort (C) totals 46 25 39 64 1.39 18 0
    Duluth East High 25 19 33 52 2.08 6
    Team North 21 6 6 12 0.57 12
90.   Mike Schultz (F) Plymouth High 23 24 40 64 2.78 28 44
  .                
91.   Bridger Pettit (F) Wadena-Deer Creek High 24 22 42 64 2.67 81
92.   Dan Labosky (LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 13 51 64 2.56 18 43
93.   Travis Janssen (C/RW) Windom Area High 22 38 25 63 2.86 40
94.   Derek Frentz (F) Mankato West High 24 33 30 63 2.63 7
95.   Frank Mork (D) Academy of Holy Angels 25 27 36 63 2.52 25
96.   Cody Longie (D) Bottineau High/Rugby 23 26 37 63 2.74 50
97.   Craig Pefley (C) Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 29 26 37 63 2.17 28
98.   Shawn Sperlik (F) Greensburg Salem High 20 24 39 63 3.15 9
99.   Brady Griffin (F) Casper Oilers 16 40 22 62 3.88 26
100.   Zach Foesch (F) St. Francis High 25 37 25 62 2.48 8
13093 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Dan DeMaria Albany Academy - 0.00 1.000
2.   Tim Nowacki Avon Old Farms School - 0.00 1.000
3.   Jake Kahler Deerfield Academy - 0.00 1.000
4.   Jackson Parker Hebron Academy - 0.00 1.000
5.   Brian Nazzaro New Hampton School - 0.00 1.000
6.   Dylan Bernache Rockland High - 0.00 1.000
7.   Mark Scribner Marblehead High - 0.00 1.000
8.   Alex Connal Westminster Prep. - 0.00 1.000
9.   Dylan Rice Don Bosco Prep - 0.00 1.000
10.   Joe Kelly Dexter School - 0.49 .974
           
11.   Nathan Wright South Anchorage High 13 0.69 .960
12.   James Newsome Agawam High - 1.00 .956
13.   Jacob Pelton Phillips Andover - 0.74 .955
14.   Harrison Young Marblehead High - 0.80 .955
15.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 1.40 .955
16.   Jay Joyce Danvers High - 0.69 .952
17.   Marcus Mitchell Vermont Academy - 1.11 .952
18.   Jimmy Tierney Oliver Ames High - 1.25 .948
19.   Zach Danna Fenwick High 16 1.43 .947
20.   Christopher Eiserman Bridgton Academy - 1.62 .947
           
21.   Ben Simpson South Anchorage High 12 0.83 .946
22.   Peter Cronin Boston College High - 1.86 .946
23.   John Mulach St. Ignatius High 14 0.93 .945
24.   Chase Perry Team Northwest 18 1.95 .945
25.   Dan Wilson Mayfield High 14 1.29 .944
26.   Eric Bogart Kimball Union Academy - 1.44 .944
27.   Jeff Gardner Auburn High 18 1.65 .944
28.   Ethan Kupp Skaneateles High 20 0.98 .943
29.   Parker Sherry Quaker Valley High 12 1.04 .942
30.   Mike Cuozzo Salisbury School - 1.21 .942
           
31.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 24 1.53 .942
32.   Kyler Patenaude Rochester United High 14 1.63 .942
33.   Nathaniel Brose Monroe Catholic High 21 1.65 .941
34.   Tucker Windels Fargo Davies High 21 1.85 .940
35.   Jordan Moran Prior Lake High 23 1.69 .939
36.   Matthew Kricheli Millbrook School - 1.31 .938
37.   David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 23 1.32 .938
38.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 23 1.44 .938
39.   Kevin O'Hara Benet Academy 15 1.70 .938
40.   Zach Driscoll Eastview High 18 1.87 .938
           
41.   Sam Harden Regis Jesuit High 13 1.18 .936
42.   Cam Perry Olentangy Liberty High 31 1.57 .936
43.   Ryan Lund Kimball Union Academy - 1.59 .935
44.   Albie DiPasquale Pittsford High 14 1.41 .934
45.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 15 1.68 .934
46.   Peter Ciccarelli The Rivers School - 1.14 .933
47.   Connor Murray Bridgton Academy - 2.10 .933
48.   Danny Tirone The Loomis Chaffee School - 2.73 .933
49.   Austin Dubois Creighton Prep 12 1.03 .932
50.   Christian Knapp Mars Area High 14 1.56 .932
           
51.   Rob McGovern Thayer Academy 18 2.22 .932
52.   Ben Veres Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.34 .932
53.   Kyle Carignan Oregon High 19 2.50 .932
54.   Andrew Cole Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 21 1.33 .930
55.   Tim Ernst Berkshire School - 2.19 .930
56.   Jesse Carey Elkhorn High 16 2.22 .930
57.   Stephan Wroe Berkley Unified High 20 1.74 .929
58.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 19 1.98 .929
59.   Aaron Brickman De Smet Jesuit High 15 1.99 .929
60.   Thomas Doheny Des Moines Oak Leafs 26 1.46 .928
           
61.   Tyler Manna Harbor Creek High 20 1.68 .928
62.   Eric Sterin Shaker Heights High 10 1.88 .928
63.   Patrick Jordan Winchendon School - 2.12 .928
64.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 2.43 .928
65.   Garret Matchen Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 11 1.00 .927
66.   Henry Burns West Genesee High 18 1.34 .927
67.   Keegan Fall Morgantown High 17 1.57 .927
68.   Luke Kania Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 29 1.93 .927
69.   Tim Sestak New Hampton School - 3.03 .927
70.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 24 1.95 .926
           
71.   Blair Sanders Kansas City Jets 19 1.96 .926
72.   Joel Daccord Cushing Academy 12 1.96 .926
73.   Jack Parsons Phillips Exeter Academy - 2.15 .926
74.   Patrick Munson Centennial High 20 2.49 .926
75.   John McFarland Wheeling Central Catholic High 20 3.90 .926
76.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 22 1.51 .925
77.   Kyle Olson Lake of the Woods High 20 2.34 .925
78.   Alex Bitsakis Hebron Academy - 3.29 .925
79.   Dakota Smith Saratoga Springs High 13 1.30 .924
80.   Anthony Galliart Kansas City Jets 13 1.95 .924
81.   Callum Booth Salisbury School 20 2.05 .924
82.   Brenden Cain Tilton School - 2.21 .924
83.   Evan Bisek New Prague High 25 2.26 .924
84.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 2.27 .924
85.   Caden Flaherty Duluth Marshall School 15 2.47 .924
86.   Sam Tucker Choate Rosemary Hall 20 2.53 .924
87.   Gryphon Richardson Brunswick School - 2.83 .924
88.   Connor Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 12 1.83 .923
89.   Aaron Dingmann Wayzata High 20 1.88 .923
90.   Chris Walles Agawam High - 2.00 .923
91.   Anthony Benvenuti Macomb Dakota 14 2.08 .923
92.   Cody Doyle Avon Old Farms School - 2.18 .923
93.   Anthony Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 2.48 .923
94.   Nikita Meskin Bishop Canevin High 11 1.80 .922
95.   Ben Allen Alexandria High 24 2.45 .922
96.   Zachary Papciak Maine Township 11 1.27 .921
97.   Matthew Taylor West Valley High 22 1.72 .921
98.   Tanner Lindstrom East Grand Forks High 18 1.78 .921
99.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 10 1.92 .921
100.   Michael Larson Totino-Grace High 14 2.01 .921
101.   Brandon Alcorn Resurrection Christian School 13 2.20 .921
102.   Grant Schuenke Champlin Park High 11 2.38 .921
103.   Joel Eisenhower Mechanicsburg Area High 17 3.26 .921
104.   Zann Anderson Barron/Chetek High 19 3.62 .921
105.   Steve Speis Webster Thomas High 20 1.35 .920
106.   Ryan Hanson Bismarck Century High (ND) 12 1.97 .920
107.   Michael Weber Springboro High 16 2.10 .920
108.   Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 20 2.31 .920
109.   Charlie Fennell Kent School - 2.33 .920
110.   Stefan Demetz National Sports Academy 22 2.70 .920
111.   Shane Brudnok Greater Latrobe High 18 1.73 .919
112.   Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 12 1.82 .919
113.   Braden Susnik Twinsburg High 13 1.83 .919
114.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 19 1.99 .919
115.   Will Richardson Groton School - 2.14 .919
116.   Elijah Harris Austin Prep 24 2.31 .919
117.   Ryan McConnell Belmont Hill High - 2.38 .919
118.   Jarin Aden Lincoln Jr. Stars 27 2.41 .919
119.   Hunter Shepard Team North 11 3.11 .919
120.   Brian Kick McQuaid Jesuit High 12 1.49 .918
121.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 23 2.28 .918
122.   Ryan Coon Taft School 12 2.33 .918
123.   Marc Hayton Rice Lake High 22 2.34 .918
124.   Adam Smith Hermantown High 13 1.60 .917
125.   Austin Moody Indiana Area High 20 1.90 .917
126.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 18 2.23 .917
127.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 19 2.25 .917
128.   Trevor Trudeau Rockland High - 2.34 .917
129.   Andrew Tucci Choate Rosemary Hall 12 2.64 .917
130.   John Leach Algonquin Regional High - 2.65 .917
131.   Joe Morgan Mountain Vista High 11 1.25 .916
132.   Henry Johnson Breck School 23 2.06 .916
133.   Dawson Sprigings The Gunnery Prep - 2.33 .916
134.   Gabriel Splichal Tartan Senior High 23 2.35 .916
135.   Carter Edmondson Traverse City West High 22 2.61 .916
136.   Ben Wykosky Freedom High 13 2.68 .916
137.   Zac Hamilton Westminster Prep. - 2.86 .916
138.   Tony Giordano Kingswood Oxford School - 5.42 .916
139.   Shane Starrett South Kent Prep. 42 1.96 .915
140.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 1.98 .915
141.   George Blinick Berkshire School - 2.07 .915
142.   Alejandro Anderson Millard North High 18 2.22 .915
143.   Ryan Colena The Rivers School - 2.63 .915
144.   Adam Ellison Deerfield Academy - 2.86 .915
145.   Paul Léger Kimball Union Academy - 1.54 .914
146.   Mike Cuchiarale New Hartford High 14 2.09 .914
147.   A.J. Smith Southlake Carroll High 14 2.22 .914
148.   Henry Cutting Madison West High 17 2.23 .914
149.   Martin Dignan Carl Sandburg High 17 2.29 .914
150.   Chris Mallon Burnsville High 18 2.57 .914
151.   Marc Schiller Taft School - 3.11 .914
152.   Jared Locke Northern York 13 3.16 .914
153.   Simon Leiva Vermont Academy - 3.68 .914
154.   Guillaume Bélanger-Thérien New Hampton School - 3.81 .914
155.   Dylan Parker Duluth East High 20 1.74 .913
156.   Ian Oden Monarch High 12 1.94 .913
157.   Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs High 16 2.23 .913
158.   Stephen Morrissey Kent School - 2.29 .913
159.   Austin Petty Novi High 10 2.48 .913
160.   Austin Clark Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 16 2.51 .913
161.   Oliver Elvenger Battle Mountain High 11 2.52 .913
162.   Jarred Liscio Don Bosco Prep - 2.59 .913
163.   Drew Hotte Milton Academy - 2.60 .913
164.   Brett Letourneau Alpena High 17 2.91 .913
165.   Ryan Seltenreich Chatfield High 12 2.96 .913
166.   Brendan McMenimen The Governor's Academy - 3.39 .913
167.   Sloan Locker Rock Springs Miners 16 3.82 .913
168.   Matt Paolini Trumbull High 12 3.83 .913
169.   Cameron Langham Kittanning High 18 2.29 .912
170.   Spencer Jones Northfield High 24 2.63 .912
171.   Anthony Piscopo Mason City High 19 2.74 .912
172.   Zach St. John Coon Rapids High 13 3.69 .912
173.   Zack LaRocque Ralston Valley High 12 1.78 .911
174.   Nic Anderson Burnsville High 11 2.46 .911
175.   Kyle Stockman Christian Brothers Academy 20 2.51 .911
176.   Patrick Massey Penfield High 13 2.52 .911
177.   Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 25 2.67 .911
178.   Sam Dalton Hopkins High 14 2.94 .911
179.   Charlie Marchese Columbine High 14 3.26 .911
180.   Simon Ivey Ravenwood High 14 1.06 .910
181.   Barry Jarnagin Brentwood High 14 1.58 .910
182.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 26 2.13 .910
183.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 10 2.34 .910
184.   Chase Perry Andover High 23 2.70 .910
185.   Joseph Lissak Taft School - 2.74 .910
186.   Harlin Paradis Chanhassen High 20 3.14 .910
187.   Simon Jasmin Winchendon School - 3.14 .910
188.   Jake Newkirk Fairport High 16 1.68 .909
189.   Lauren Massie Wasilla High 23 1.91 .909
190.   Bradford Thornburgh North Allegheny High 16 1.98 .909
191.   Stephen Gasior Westminster Prep. - 2.22 .909
192.   Marc Daouphars Wilson High 18 2.28 .909
193.   Ryan Anderson Roseau High 23 2.44 .909
194.   Vince Case Standley Lake High 11 2.48 .909
195.   Jake Sibell Cambridge-Isanti High 18 3.07 .909
196.   Tanner Pfeffer Seneca Valley High 16 3.12 .909
197.   Robert Coulter Huron High 18 3.65 .909
198.   Chase Gorman White Bear Lake High 12 1.83 .908
199.   Aaron Grangroth Delano High 17 2.40 .908
200.   Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 25 2.66 .908
201.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 12 2.67 .908
202.   John Lethemon Farmington High 25 2.93 .908
203.   Ryan Bergen McKinney High 20 3.06 .908
204.   Merrick Madsen Proctor Academy 20 3.20 .908
205.   Chris Skluzacek River Lakes High 23 3.44 .908
206.   Ethan Hiltner Skyline High 25 3.68 .908
207.   Brandon Crisp Pueblo County High 14 3.89 .908
208.   Patrick Kelly Naperville Central High 19 1.63 .907
209.   Paolo Delfini Lyons Township High 11 1.73 .907
210.   Kyle Helmberger Brainerd High 22 2.34 .907
211.   Ben Hood Portsmouth High School 15 2.36 .907
212.   Alex Crone Silver Lake High - 2.45 .907
213.   Justin King Warroad High 24 2.74 .907
214.   Orion Boylston Ames High 28 3.22 .907
215.   Reiker Edstrom Summit High 16 3.62 .907
216.   Robert Stock Parkland High 15 1.40 .906
217.   Collin Bailey Maine Township 23 2.09 .906
218.   Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 12 2.74 .906
219.   Derek Goguen Middlesex School - 3.11 .906
220.   Max Ciovacco Albany Academy - 4.13 .906
221.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines High 23 1.53 .905
222.   Myles Barry Marblehead High - 1.66 .905
223.   Alex Jones Verona Area High 18 1.83 .905
224.   Case Hansen Rochester Mayo High 25 2.07 .905
225.   Todd Maynard Allen Park High 11 2.07 .905
226.   Brian Filano Downingtown High East 11 2.36 .905
227.   Marty Napleton St. Rita High 17 2.40 .905
228.   Michael Lackey Phillips Exeter Academy 24 2.43 .905
229.   Connor Randleman Omaha Jr. Lancers 26 2.65 .905
230.   Riley Whitham Belmont Hill High - 2.65 .905
231.   Jacob Garvey Rochester John Marshall High 22 2.66 .905
232.   Matt Pompa Groton School - 3.55 .905
233.   Matthew Sawyer Minnehaha Academy 20 3.61 .905
234.   Alec Paloumpis Naperville North High 14 1.71 .904
235.   Willie Benjamin Edina High 17 2.03 .904
236.   Jake Spiess Mankato West High 15 2.32 .904
237.   Colin Langham Brooks School - 2.34 .904
238.   Jake Larson Heritage High 14 2.47 .904
239.   Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 13 2.57 .904
240.   Ross Bendetson Phillips Andover - 3.05 .904
241.   Jonah Savitt Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 10 3.09 .904
242.   David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 25 3.35 .904
243.   Lane Miller Plano West High 20 1.81 .903
244.   Anthony Ascioti Agawam High - 1.95 .903
245.   Paul Ciaccio Minnetonka High 17 2.17 .903
246.   Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 22 2.46 .903
247.   Andrew Sprang Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 2.51 .903
248.   Alyson Baldwin Cinco Ranch High 17 2.58 .903
249.   Andy Seats Mound-Westonka High 23 2.59 .903
250.   Mike Ambrose Upper St. Clair High 19 2.70 .903
251.   Esko Aukee Irondale High 23 2.74 .903
252.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 16 2.82 .903
253.   Alex Joyce Pomfret School 20 3.36 .903
254.   Anthony Kuhnreich Millbrook School - 3.37 .903
255.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 3.66 .903
256.   Tyler Harmon Ramsey High - 1.50 .902
257.   Alexander Hernandez Lyons Township High 11 1.64 .902
258.   Kyle Nielson Bartlett High 30 2.23 .902
259.   Brian Rogers Calumet High 13 2.73 .902
260.   Jesse Garcia Forest Lake High 19 2.91 .902
261.   Andrew Turner Conestoga High 19 3.27 .902
262.   Mike Brown Quad City Blues 28 3.82 .902
263.   Vinny Guida Irondequoit High 14 1.67 .901
264.   Austin Smith Naperville Central High 14 2.00 .901
265.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 25 2.38 .901
266.   Gage Overby Farmington High 11 2.42 .901
267.   Ryan Breon Orono High 21 2.68 .901
268.   Patrick Fraser Dexter School - 2.72 .901
269.   Austin Althaus St. Cloud Tech High 24 2.98 .901
270.   Derek Williams Middlesex School - 3.07 .901
271.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 21 3.28 .901
272.   Dylan Parker Team North 12 3.37 .901
273.   Michael Pinios St. Paul's School - 3.62 .901
274.   Will Silverstein St. George's School - 3.64 .901
275.   Holden Kurtz Devils Lake High 23 4.29 .901
276.   Jon Brown Churchville-Chili High 18 1.95 .900
277.   Steven Grinsztein Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 1.96 .900
278.   Bernie Cook St. Ignatius High 19 2.22 .900
279.   John Paterno New Trier High Blue 22 2.23 .900
280.   Alex Parrish Aspen High 19 2.45 .900
281.   Ryan Lewis Carl Sandburg High 12 2.50 .900
282.   Michael Smoker Emmaus High 17 2.65 .900
283.   Michael Levine Hinsdale Central High 15 2.73 .900
284.   Matt Faye Tilton School - 2.83 .900
285.   Elliott Brookins Sartell-St. Stephen High 20 3.19 .900
286.   Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 18 3.34 .900
287.   Max Motew Berwick Academy - 3.39 .900
288.   Darion Hanson St. Francis High 25 3.41 .900
289.   Jonathan Rydburg Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School 17 3.47 .900
290.   Jarred Davis North Yarmouth Academy - 3.80 .900
291.   John Mofield Wilson Central/Brentwood Academy 16 4.13 .900
292.   Connor Rodericks Portsmouth Abbey School - 4.67 .900
293.   Cory Wasilewski Crystal Lake South High 21 2.10 .899
294.   Brey Effertz Minot High 26 2.53 .899
295.   Nick LeMire Escanaba Senior High 22 2.53 .899
296.   Colton Anderson Stillwater High 23 2.66 .899
297.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 16 2.68 .899
298.   Zachary Mains Academy of Holy Angels 17 3.02 .899
299.   Justin Ball Coon Rapids High 13 3.61 .899
300.   Erik Vierkant Culver Military Academy Prep 21 2.34 .898
301.   Hunter Myers Farmington Hills United High 17 2.59 .898
302.   Connor Humitz Livonia Stevenson High 23 3.05 .898
303.   David Poirier Holderness School - 3.18 .898
304.   Derrick LaCombe Holy Family Catholic 18 3.24 .898
305.   Tyler Goff Standley Lake High 10 3.45 .898
306.   Tyler Nelson Champlin Park High 17 3.63 .898
307.   Jeff Hart Dakota Ridge High 10 3.74 .898
308.   Austin Essery Canterbury School - 3.91 .898
309.   Josh Egan Albany Academy - 4.07 .898
310.   Andrew Lux Lawrenceville School - 4.19 .898
311.   Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 25 4.37 .898
312.   Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 19 2.47 .897
313.   Trevor Macey Arrowhead High 18 2.72 .897
314.   Ryan Beutel Webster Schroeder High 12 2.85 .897
315.   Garrett Carroll Trenton High 13 2.87 .897
316.   Tim Harkness Buffalo High 14 3.17 .897
317.   Jake Thoubboron Deerfield Academy - 3.45 .897
318.   Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 11 4.01 .897
319.   Chris Devito Pingree School - 4.79 .897
320.   Will Dupont Lakeville North High 14 2.95 .896
321.   Sean Kuhn Tri-Falls Rivermen 12 3.06 .896
322.   Tucker Weppner Avon Old Farms School - 3.19 .896
323.   Ryan Ferland St. Mark's School 18 3.22 .896
324.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 22 3.29 .896
325.   Oscar Forell Winchendon School - 3.38 .896
326.   Vincent Evans Shaler Area High 14 3.43 .896
327.   Greg Harney Trinity-Pawling School 24 3.73 .896
328.   Tanner Holmes Great Plains 10 3.81 .896
329.   Lincon Riley Gillette Wild 16 1.75 .895
330.   Jacob Morrow Cumberland Valley High 17 1.93 .895
331.   Ellis Burgett Chaminade College Prep 17 1.97 .895
332.   Conor Wollenzien Mankato West High 14 2.24 .895
333.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 21 2.75 .895
334.   Zach Duresky North Shore 25 3.03 .895
335.   Cameron Boudreau Frisco High 13 3.16 .895
336.   Jeremia Merelä Mankato East High 12 3.31 .895
337.   Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 16 3.72 .895
338.   Ben Berger Highland Park High 16 1.88 .894
339.   Jared Maddock Plymouth High 12 1.98 .894
340.   Nick DeMarco Rockland High - 2.03 .894
341.   Zackery Strom Cloquet High 14 2.17 .894
342.   Matteo Esposito Brunswick School - 2.50 .894
343.   Benjamin Eddolls Kents Hill School 25 2.59 .894
344.   Ryan Bednard St. Mary's Prep 13 2.73 .894
345.   Joe Benson Willmar High 22 3.07 .894
346.   Nick Pruden Providence Academy 13 3.14 .894
347.   Austin Wildes Hebron Academy - 3.21 .894
348.   Danny Harlick Royal Oak High 14 3.49 .894
349.   Brenden Judson West Geauga High 13 1.99 .893
350.   Justin Salazar Providence Catholic High 14 2.24 .893
351.   Austin McGinty Bethel Park High 19 2.26 .893
352.   Michael Hertlein Cinco Ranch High 26 2.28 .893
353.   Wyatt Malone Dallastown Area High 17 2.48 .893
354.   Ryan Christian Canon-McMillan High 19 2.63 .893
355.   Nathan Newmark Stevenson High 17 3.02 .893
356.   J.T. Hirschi Spring Lake Park High 11 3.06 .893
357.   Tyler Carlson Hibbing/Chisholm High 22 3.13 .893
358.   Blake Jackson Chaska High 25 3.46 .893
359.   Ryan Froom St. Louis Park High 20 3.64 .893
360.   Andrew Lyon Shakopee High 10 3.76 .893
361.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 4.44 .893
362.   Tim Keegan Williston Northampton School - 4.80 .893
363.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 12 2.25 .892
364.   Zachary Woytowich State College Area High 12 2.80 .892
365.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 30 2.93 .892
366.   Christopher Neukranz Plano East High 12 3.07 .892
367.   Joe Bonanza Clinton Central 15 3.30 .892
368.   Jeremy Cillo Owen Moon Area High 19 3.72 .892
369.   Karl Gage Pioneer High 25 2.18 .891
370.   Matthew Huston Freeport Area High 11 2.91 .891
371.   Mikey Otten Buffalo High 13 2.99 .891
372.   Brach Kraus New Ulm High 23 3.27 .891
373.   Tyler Guck East Ridge High 18 3.31 .891
374.   Mason Pulde Noble & Greenough School - 3.72 .891
375.   Tristan Collins Whitehall/Salisbury 15 3.73 .891
376.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 24 3.79 .891
377.   Tucker Windels Great Plains 11 4.20 .891
378.   Austin McArdle Utica Eisenhower 12 2.01 .890
379.   Brett Malkmus Bismarck High (ND) 19 2.53 .890
380.   Elie Small Lake Forest High 25 2.76 .890
381.   Kevin Cooley Bethlehem Central High 19 3.03 .890
382.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 10 3.12 .890
383.   Robbie Goor Anoka High 22 3.60 .890
384.   Peter Yasso Franklin/Oakland 17 3.65 .890
385.   Rainer Londino-Green Austin High 21 3.74 .890
386.   Mario Bollmann North St. Paul High 20 4.56 .890
387.   Brendan Bagnato Pine-Richland High 17 1.89 .889
388.   Branden Mueller Salisbury School - 2.26 .889
389.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 30 2.57 .889
390.   Mac Berglove Elk River High 24 2.71 .889
391.   Connor Curliss Madison Edgewood Prep 18 2.72 .889
392.   Martin Miloslavich Mount Carmel High 13 2.77 .889
393.   Mason Campion Marshall High 13 2.90 .889
394.   Zach Larson Roseville High 24 3.16 .889
395.   Cody Dornbusch Henry Sibley High 20 3.19 .889
396.   Mike Dion Cushing Academy 32 3.26 .889
397.   Tedy Loughborough St. Sebastian's School - 3.48 .889
398.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 16 3.72 .889
399.   Wiley Lauerman Oak Park and River Forest High 25 3.84 .889
400.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 13 4.42 .889
401.   Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 25 4.49 .889
402.   Jake Kupsky Team Wisconsin 10 4.66 .889
403.   Jack Abfalter Bismarck Century High (ND) 16 2.18 .888
404.   T.J. Mosely Minneapolis High 20 2.42 .888
405.   Mark Croxall Hershey High 12 2.46 .888
406.   Bailey Ketola Blaine High 17 2.51 .888
407.   Max Ramos Clearview Regional High 19 3.00 .888
408.   Jake Kielly Eden Prairie High 15 3.11 .888
409.   Connor Henry Algonquin Regional High - 3.11 .888
410.   Joel Finlon Spartans Hockey 17 3.12 .888
411.   Philip Horan Neuqua Valley High 16 3.25 .888
412.   Joseph Qualey St. Mary Catholic Central High 14 3.45 .888
413.   Christopher Kluesner Dubuque Devils 28 3.81 .888
414.   Mario Ritchie Naperville North High 21 2.33 .887
415.   Justin Nevinger Aquinas Institute of Rochester 17 2.92 .887
416.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 15 3.17 .887
417.   Jared Wolf Doherty High 19 3.26 .887
418.   Andrew Yeske Winona High 21 3.31 .887
419.   Brandon Smith Mounds View High 22 3.35 .887
420.   Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 23 3.37 .887
421.   Ben Walz Jamestown High (ND) 18 3.55 .887
422.   Tygh Yatskis Jamestown High (ND) 16 3.55 .887
423.   Clay Bachman Butler Area High 11 3.82 .887
424.   Tom Fraune Rosemount High 18 4.35 .887
425.   Connor Carew Worcester Academy - 4.96 .887
426.   Greg Russell Orange High 10 2.50 .886
427.   Nick Draths Libertyville High 18 2.61 .886
428.   Brian Forness Delbarton School - 2.69 .886
429.   Brian Walter Shenendehowa High 19 2.74 .886
430.   Brian Burger Central Catholic High 10 2.95 .886
431.   Lucas Van Dyke Des Moines Capitals 20 3.28 .886
432.   Robert Labonte St. Mark's School - 2.74 .885
433.   John Danielson Maple Grove High 16 3.44 .885
434.   Philip Gilroy Barrington High 19 3.58 .885
435.   Félix Marcotte-Hétu Trinity-Pawling School - 3.68 .885
436.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Area High 10 3.81 .885
437.   Conor Chmelka Pine Creek High 11 4.25 .885
438.   Austin Stroda Waseca High 15 4.73 .885
439.   Robert Lestina Plainfield 10 2.50 .884
440.   Ethan Fischbein Highland Park High 20 2.55 .884
441.   Marcus Gloss Houghton High 13 2.73 .884
442.   Jack Dargene Highland Park High 19 2.86 .884
443.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 22 3.21 .884
444.   Chase Cullinan North Olmsted High 10 3.40 .884
445.   Connor Maher Noble & Greenough School - 4.09 .884
446.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 20 4.14 .884
447.   Alex Taylor Danvers High - 1.93 .883
448.   Adam Cogley Ford City High 16 2.26 .883
449.   Adam Serck Deerfield High 21 2.95 .883
450.   Sebastian Ragno Westmont Hilltop High 18 3.00 .883
451.   John Stratton Lawrence Academy - 3.38 .883
452.   Lucas Palonen Lewis-Palmer High 13 3.41 .883
453.   Zach Parker Pine Creek High 12 3.41 .883
454.   Wes Gunnerson International Falls High 21 3.49 .883
455.   Bailey MacBurnie Brewster Academy 14 4.09 .883
456.   Alan Rickli Bishop Machebeuf High 19 4.39 .883
457.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 15 2.89 .882
458.   Ryan Jamieson Saint Viator High 11 2.92 .882
459.   Noah Stevenson Chartiers Valley High 14 3.04 .882
460.   Jeff Vervlied Mount Carmel High 13 3.06 .882
461.   Luke Ebeling Owatonna High 22 3.09 .882
462.   James Schroeder Appleton United 15 3.21 .882
463.   Anton Frondelius The Gunnery Prep - 3.33 .882
464.   Ben Stubbe Windom Area High 14 3.83 .882
465.   Connor Kwiatkowski Woodbury High 16 4.15 .882
466.   Brett Nyman Fox Cities High 19 4.17 .882
467.   Ernie Mantell Como Park High 22 4.27 .882
468.   Ryan Aylor Allen High 15 2.57 .881
469.   Mac Ross State College Area High 11 3.52 .881
470.   Josh Stoos Sioux City Metros 26 3.54 .881
471.   Troy Pierce Calumet High 15 3.93 .881
472.   Sam Rosenbaum Notre Dame College Prep 18 4.18 .881
473.   Eric Williams Cheyenne Capitals 14 4.38 .881
474.   Zack Van Sky Kent Denver School 17 4.76 .881
475.   Jack Coyle Montgomery Bell Academy 21 2.05 .880
476.   Matt Michals Xaverian Brothers High 19 2.16 .880
477.   Joe Chekan West Anchorage High 25 3.00 .880
478.   Cody Morsching Faribault High 21 3.49 .880
479.   Ian Bjorgum Fergus Falls High 18 3.55 .880
480.   Eric Rohleder Rochester Century High 25 4.19 .880
481.   Colin Denis Mahtomedi High 15 2.93 .879
482.   Aaron Wechter Black Horse 12 3.10 .879
483.   Justin Kolbicz Canton High 19 3.71 .879
484.   Grant Amelse South St. Paul High 20 3.94 .879
485.   Liam Moore The Governor's Academy - 4.02 .879
486.   Drew Michals Lawrence Academy - 4.04 .879
487.   Alex Otto Osseo High 12 4.35 .879
488.   Jonathan Marchetti Roxbury Latin - 5.25 .879
489.   Jeremy Sylvain North Yarmouth Academy - 5.45 .879
490.   Kyle Schieb Greece Athena/Odyssey 16 1.87 .878
491.   Austin Krause Farmington High 10 2.80 .877
492.   Thomas Hennen Mahtomedi High 11 2.83 .877
493.   Trent Trask Steamboat Springs High 14 3.28 .877
494.   Darien Jones Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 21 3.36 .877
495.   Bailey Vareberg West Fargo High 23 3.61 .877
496.   Bradley Neal Neuqua Valley High 14 3.79 .877
497.   Brendan Germano Monroe Township High 10 4.16 .877
498.   Nick Hill Garland/Bishop Lynch 20 4.82 .877
499.   Andrew Ehler Broadneck High 10 2.40 .876
500.   Alex Coval Keller High 13 3.63 .876
501.   Tyler Schumacher Lakeville South High 23 3.85 .876
502.   Blake Ternus Rogers High 22 4.02 .876
503.   Connor Dahlberg Osseo High 14 4.09 .876
504.   Nathan Colannino St. Paul's School - 4.20 .876
505.   Dan Seitz Methacton High 16 4.26 .876
506.   Zach Dignum Shaker/Colonie 16 2.46 .875
507.   Troy Dante Crystal Lake South High 14 2.57 .875
508.   Colter Pritchard Juneau-Douglas High 13 3.31 .875
509.   Tim Figueira Bay High 12 3.53 .875
510.   Matt DeLuccia Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 3.70 .875
511.   Grant Johnson Battle Mountain High 11 4.05 .875
512.   Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 25 4.20 .875
513.   Joseph Noonan Tabor Academy - 4.60 .875
514.   Eric Phelps Penn-Trafford High 12 4.66 .875
515.   Ryder Garnsey Brewster Academy - 4.67 .875
516.   Kevin Dziubek Central Catholic High 12 2.81 .874
517.   Andrew Ellingson Rochester Lourdes High 17 2.92 .874
518.   Jake Branyan Penncrest High 20 2.95 .874
519.   Lucas Huerga Fountain Valley School 19 3.11 .874
520.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 25 3.18 .874
521.   Michael MacDougall Janesville High 19 3.26 .874
522.   Samuel Wasson Palmyra Area High 16 3.53 .874
523.   Bryan Rossi Abington High 17 3.63 .874
524.   Will Ulrich St. Mary's Prep 14 3.84 .874
525.   Preston Blaney Red Wing High 24 4.28 .874
526.   Michael Withuski Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 22 4.52 .874
527.   Zach McCloskey Lawrenceville School - 4.60 .874
528.   Parker Godfrey Salem High 14 3.02 .873
529.   Charlie Van Kula Saint Joseph's Prep 28 3.28 .873
530.   Max Green White Bear Lake High 10 3.34 .873
531.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 11 3.54 .873
532.   Douglas Henkel Holy Lenape Valley 11 3.83 .873
533.   Andrew Sederlund Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 12 4.33 .873
534.   Jackson Norris Blake School 21 4.57 .873
535.   Kyle Riegler Delbarton School - 2.06 .872
536.   Grant Rombold Blackhawk High 16 2.72 .872
537.   Nate Tracy Parma Senior High 15 3.27 .872
538.   Jake Stoddard Allen Park High 10 3.34 .872
539.   Zac Rentz La Salle Institute 14 3.60 .872
540.   Callen Pyfer St. Thomas More School - 5.10 .872
541.   Bryan Briggs Central York High 18 2.84 .871
542.   Cameron Radna Hampton High 19 3.23 .871
543.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 16 3.35 .871
544.   Connor White Saint Ignatius College Prep 16 3.62 .871
545.   Alex Moustakis Lakeland High 21 3.92 .871
546.   Matt Palmquist Park High 12 4.03 .871
547.   Taylor Cestra Plum High 17 4.77 .871
548.   Grant Payne Cheyenne Mountain High 15 5.49 .871
549.   Alex White Liberty High 19 5.78 .871
550.   John Safford Pope John Paul II High 18 2.52 .870
551.   Kristian Oldham East Anchorage High 12 2.79 .870
552.   Brandon Davis Manheim Township High 18 2.83 .870
553.   Mario Benedetti Cazenovia High 16 2.84 .870
554.   Robert Allen Middletown Area High 18 3.00 .870
555.   Patrick Carney Novi High 12 3.78 .870
556.   Kamen Kessler Marcus High 20 4.32 .870
557.   Tyler Mello Tri-Falls Rivermen 17 4.32 .870
558.   Nicholas Magusiak Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 12 4.32 .870
559.   Justin Driskell Bartlett High 15 5.83 .870
560.   Ethan Ufland Pomfret School - 5.83 .870
561.   Jordan Houle Redwood Valley 15 5.85 .870
562.   Erik VandenBosch Plymouth High 14 2.51 .869
563.   Kyle Peterson Solon High 10 3.66 .869
564.   Clay Wyda Mt. Lebanon High 18 4.56 .869
565.   Nik Schmitz Academy of Holy Angels 10 4.91 .869
566.   Matthew Kosicki Tabor Academy - 5.68 .869
567.   Jacob Cowie Central Valley High 18 6.71 .869
568.   Cameron Madrid Achiever Academy 10 2.79 .868
569.   Kyle Porter Kents Hill School - 3.04 .868
570.   Aaron Kroeber Mankato East High 14 4.18 .868
571.   Kanoa Cook Tilton School - 4.29 .868
572.   Louis-Philippe De Courcy Hotchkiss School - 4.33 .868
573.   Jesse Boilore Alpena High 12 4.38 .868
574.   Alex Prego Kennard-Dale/Susquehannock 18 4.50 .868
575.   Kevin Biondic Brother Rice High 20 5.73 .868
576.   Chance Rushing Plano East High 12 3.56 .867
577.   Tanner Baxley Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 23 4.15 .867
578.   Nick Ripepi Thomas Jefferson High 21 4.34 .867
579.   Max Benoit Royal Oak High 13 4.84 .867
580.   Matias Hermanson Frisco High 10 3.74 .866
581.   Tyler McGowan Windom Area High 10 4.01 .866
582.   Tyler Perhac Gateway High 19 4.74 .866
583.   Grant Verlinde Valor Christian High 15 3.14 .865
584.   Zach Endy Mansfield High 14 3.86 .865
585.   David Fessenden Cherry Creek High 13 4.05 .865
586.   Matt Borgen St. Michael-Albertville High 23 4.24 .865
587.   Chad Hietala Eveleth-Gilbert High 19 4.48 .865
588.   Paul Hutchison Bishop Shanahan High 10 3.30 .864
589.   Spencer Moran Niskayuna/Schenectady 19 3.38 .864
590.   Charles Gawne Evanston Township High 21 3.00 .863
591.   Elisabeth Seeber Champaign Chiefs 14 3.15 .863
592.   Eric Bond Mullen High 11 3.34 .863
593.   Derek Hughes St. Mary Catholic Central High 21 3.55 .863
594.   Dylan Meyer Rush-Henrietta High 13 4.22 .863
595.   Garreth Lewis-Reiter Lincoln Southwest High 14 3.00 .862
596.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 22 3.85 .862
597.   Joshua McNeil Park County Ice Cats 12 3.92 .862
598.   Ian Keene Lampeter-Strasburg High 16 3.94 .862
599.   Omeed Alidadi The Hill School - 4.69 .862
600.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 25 3.48 .861
601.   Grant Mathiason Robbinsdale Armstrong High 21 4.06 .861
602.   Andrew Lux Hotchkiss School - 5.23 .861
603.   Justin Post Nordonia High 13 6.02 .861
604.   Tara Treloar Beaver Area High 18 6.20 .861
605.   Spencer Glaim Saratoga Springs High 12 2.12 .860
606.   Justin Ketola Cloquet High 13 3.09 .860
607.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 18 4.71 .860
608.   Kenny Joseph La Salle Institute 14 4.76 .860
609.   Dylan Holst Cedar Crest High 12 4.09 .859
610.   Michael Royer Thayer Academy 10 4.27 .859
611.   Kellyn Buss Hutchinson High 20 4.54 .859
612.   Emmett Boyanowski Lower Dauphin High 14 5.12 .859
613.   John Meyer Richfield High 21 5.40 .858
614.   Camden Haugenoe Williston High 12 5.64 .858
615.   Jace Thomas Hermantown High 12 2.68 .857
616.   Cody Keller Annville-Cleona High 12 2.72 .857
617.   Grant Schwartz Richardson/Rockwall 14 3.74 .857
618.   Michael Durofchalk Downingtown High West 11 4.44 .857
619.   Zachary Kagle Trinity High 20 5.63 .857
620.   Leo Feneley Hoosac School - 6.00 .857
621.   Matt Vesper Black Horse 11 3.77 .856
622.   Andrew Belmonte Marist High 16 4.47 .856
623.   Joe Hermann Saint Viator High 14 4.67 .856
624.   Kenny Squires Brooklyn High 13 4.73 .856
625.   Kyle Strand Park High 13 5.30 .856
626.   Rachel Schwartz Aurora High 14 5.64 .856
627.   Anthony Veresan Salem High 13 4.00 .855
628.   Pierce Wilson Lakeville North High 11 4.10 .855
629.   Mark Seigal Harvey Prep - 5.37 .855
630.   Nathaniel Teuscher Team Wisconsin 11 6.44 .855
631.   Zach Boughton Simley High 13 3.80 .854
632.   Kyle Saroka North Branford High 20 2.80 .853
633.   Charles Varga Diocese 17 4.18 .853
634.   Patrick Baldwin Howell High 15 4.46 .853
635.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 25 4.82 .853
636.   Link Ferch Denton County Spartans 13 5.04 .853
637.   Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 25 7.14 .853
638.   Jamey Cox The Loomis Chaffee School - 2.76 .852
639.   Grifin Bozarth Juneau-Douglas High 11 3.09 .852
640.   Danny Noble Providence Academy 10 4.26 .851
641.   Austen Peppo Padua Franciscan High 10 4.60 .851
642.   Selena Hunter Strath Haven High 10 5.22 .851
643.   Jeremy Hamerquist Cheyenne Mountain High 10 5.47 .851
644.   Brandon Heitzenrater Montour High 14 5.94 .851
645.   Thomas Nichols Centennial High 18 2.84 .850
646.   Dillon Brady Father Ryan High 21 3.48 .850
647.   Nate Scott Des Moines Capitals 12 3.84 .850
648.   Michael Jones Blackman/Christ Presbyterian 16 4.56 .850
649.   Adam Szymanski White Lake Lakeland 18 4.64 .850
650.   William Mortenson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 19 4.89 .850
651.   Joey Houser Benedictine High 14 5.00 .850
652.   Megan Cole Canfield High 13 5.07 .850
653.   Sam LaDoux Greenway High 15 5.37 .850
654.   Rylan Scholtes Worthington High 16 5.82 .850
655.   Chris Moore Sacred Heart-Griffin High 14 3.07 .849
656.   Matt Radke Hastings High 17 3.68 .849
657.   Colin Davis York Community High 29 4.52 .849
658.   Joe Guay Westlake High 10 3.00 .848
659.   Zachary Leary Millard West High 18 3.19 .848
660.   Samuel Woznicki Walled Lake Central 21 3.34 .848
661.   Robert Massimi Harvey Prep - 7.21 .848
662.   Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 17 4.33 .847
663.   Andrew Kruper Evanston Township High 14 3.71 .845
664.   John Musciano Holderness School - 4.96 .845
665.   Stephen Renshaw Cinnaminson High School 12 7.76 .845
666.   Jaymes Baker Lake Forest High 13 2.08 .844
667.   Ryan Beerman Baldwin High 20 3.27 .844
668.   Tim Hampshire Holy Lenape Valley 10 3.82 .844
669.   Mitch Behm Grand Blanc Community High 22 4.78 .844
670.   Devon Foutz Red Land High 18 4.22 .843
671.   Aaron Dendler Cobras Hockey 12 4.50 .843
672.   Zachary Saylor Easton Area High 19 4.79 .843
673.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 11 5.48 .843
674.   Willie Bodiford Coronado High 10 5.61 .843
675.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 17 6.81 .843
676.   Parker Epema Crookston High 14 3.06 .842
677.   Adam Orsulak Northampton Area High 17 3.81 .842
678.   Tony Papadopoulos Silver Lake High - 4.27 .842
679.   Paul Sykes Sun Valley High 16 4.72 .842
680.   Nicolas Blocher South Fayette High 22 7.10 .842
681.   John Schueler Libertyville High 16 3.56 .841
682.   Ben Daniels Casper Oilers B 14 4.21 .841
683.   Tucker Bruington Mandan High 19 4.74 .841
684.   Matt Beliveau Williston Northampton School - 8.80 .841
685.   Abdeljami Tefridj Hinsdale Central High 15 3.53 .840
686.   Tucker Darden Independence/Summit 17 4.38 .840
687.   Joe Sefchik Avon High 11 4.55 .840
688.   David Altman Pomfret School - 6.00 .840
689.   Ian Morey Lathrop High 14 4.02 .839
690.   Whitney Marasco Plainfield 12 4.50 .839
691.   Tanner Beam Westside High 11 5.45 .839
692.   Nick Goss New Trier High Blue 10 3.40 .838
693.   Ian Ritchie Serra Catholic High 18 4.37 .838
694.   Brian Mood EEW 15 5.37 .838
695.   Chris Julian Howell High 14 4.00 .837
696.   Jonathan Mead Keystone Oaks High 18 4.14 .837
697.   Ben Manzke Becker/Big Lake 14 5.42 .837
698.   Miikka Majava Hoosac School - 6.67 .837
699.   Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 15 5.61 .836
700.   Conor Friend Moses Brown School - 5.64 .836
701.   Pasquale DiFilippo Malvern Prep 15 3.48 .835
702.   Evan Wieczorek Conant High 18 5.11 .835
703.   Cory McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek High 12 5.17 .835
704.   Kyle Kennedy Morris/Benson Area High 20 4.22 .834
705.   Sam Danger Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 22 5.35 .834
706.   Nick Dalchow Aberdeen Cougars 16 6.07 .834
707.   Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 23 9.44 .834
708.   Dakota Sheetz Greensburg Salem High 20 3.68 .833
709.   Alex Atsaidis Hoosac School - 4.93 .833
710.   Eric Alexander Vermont Academy - 5.88 .833
711.   Andrew Gebhardt Bagley/Fosston High 15 6.61 .833
712.   Alex White Central Dauphin High 18 7.06 .833
713.   Kirk Greenho Hoover High 11 3.54 .831
714.   Alex DeGarmo Bishop Shanahan High 10 3.25 .830
715.   Jared Meredith Midview High 15 3.46 .830
716.   Logan Pogwist Ephrata High 17 4.65 .830
717.   Jean-François Boucher Williston Northampton School - 5.96 .830
718.   Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 20 6.62 .830
719.   Steven Gaitens PREP Hockey 22 4.00 .828
720.   Max Fausnight Western Reserve Academy 13 5.84 .827
721.   Adam Filipiak Lake Zurich High 24 4.75 .826
722.   Kyle Miller Douglas Ice Cats 16 4.98 .826
723.   Ethan Huber Becker/Big Lake 11 5.16 .826
724.   Jacob Mercier Proctor High 10 6.28 .825
725.   Owen Finnefrock Penn Manor High 18 3.17 .823
726.   Isaac Salinas Canton High 11 5.53 .823
727.   Daniel Schnell Springfield High 15 5.19 .822
728.   Bryan McGrath Roxbury Latin - 5.33 .822
729.   Grant Kennedy Cathedral Prep 13 3.66 .821
730.   Peter MacFarlane Moorhead High 10 5.02 .821
731.   Kollin Brakefield Hempfield High 17 6.93 .821
732.   Mason Kimbrough Station Camp/Beech 12 4.90 .820
733.   Alex Gumper Palmer High 10 5.08 .820
734.   Kyle Patrick John Marshall High 14 5.87 .820
735.   Noah Clune Wheeling Park High 20 3.10 .819
736.   Chad Albert Norwin High 20 5.14 .817
737.   Keegan Sullivan Avon Lake High 15 9.47 .817
738.   Asael Orozco Saint Patrick High 30 7.37 .816
739.   Eric Gray Glenwood High 10 4.29 .815
740.   Cole Kramer Abington High 14 6.57 .815
741.   Shane Walker South Park High 22 6.95 .814
742.   William Bakke Papillion-La Vista High 11 5.17 .813
743.   Jake Proskin Penn-Trafford High 14 8.07 .813
744.   Cody Johnson St. Thomas More School - 8.54 .813
745.   Matt Fear Richardson/Rockwall 10 4.64 .812
746.   Cedric Geldon North Branch High 11 7.03 .811
747.   J.T. Morris York Suburban 18 9.00 .808
748.   Kael Richards Ely High 13 9.70 .808
749.   Catcher Cumming Altoona Area High 20 5.73 .806
750.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 15 5.97 .804
751.   Chris Polcar Olmsted Falls High 15 6.20 .804
752.   Jack Moore Worcester Academy - 7.55 .804
753.   Chris Ramsdale Phillipsburg High 17 4.18 .803
754.   Gabe Shutt Cleveland Heights High 14 4.82 .803
755.   Jay Jones Bay Area Reps 21 3.80 .802
756.   Dalton Baker Keller High 11 5.28 .802
757.   William Wood Laramie Outlaws 12 8.68 .802
758.   Nicholas Elmore Conant High 16 4.94 .801
759.   T.J. Luskin Archbishop Carroll High 17 5.65 .800
760.   Theodore Woodbury Cushing Academy - 6.00 .800
761.   Heath Greene Ensworth/Goodpasture 20 6.15 .800
762.   Garrison Norton Boston College High - 12.00 .800
763.   Chris Carley Kingswood Oxford School - 15.82 .800
764.   Mark Rice Garfield Heights High 13 7.63 .795
765.   Lucas Gapsky Deer Lakes High 16 5.45 .794
766.   Harrison Zambarano Portsmouth Abbey School - 9.77 .794
767.   T.J. Ajello Holderness School - 6.21 .791
768.   Austin Hale Station Camp/Beech 13 5.73 .790
769.   Thomas Clark Connellsville Area High 20 11.59 .790
770.   Grant Gerstner West Allegheny High 13 4.93 .789
771.   Andrew Borseth Williston High 10 6.55 .789
772.   Adam Jarvis Greece Arcadia/Olympia High 17 6.92 .789
773.   Ty Szynskie Papillion-La Vista High 10 6.78 .785
774.   Chris King Upper Darby High 11 5.42 .784
775.   Matthew Hill Silver Lake High - 11.25 .784
776.   Tyler Byrkit North Branch High 10 8.11 .783
777.   Angel Hillstrom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 12 5.78 .782
778.   Mark Howland Warwick High 13 6.42 .782
779.   Tyler Cottle Elizabethtown Area High 17 6.75 .777
780.   Billy Reid St. George's School - 8.34 .776
781.   Keegen Husom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 13 9.79 .776
782.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 17 7.73 .772
783.   Tristan Nelson Metro North Stars 12 7.34 .771
784.   Zachary Hoffman Kingswood Oxford School - 13.33 .771
785.   Katrina Homovich Susquehanna/McDevitt 18 6.50 .770
786.   R.J. Slifko Bishop McCort High 20 8.61 .769
787.   Shaun Silk Mount Juliet/Rossview 16 6.49 .760
788.   Andrew Sokol Strath Haven High 12 7.10 .752
789.   Ryan Faulkner Ramsey High - 3.00 .750
790.   Andreas Graham Milton Academy - 7.59 .750
791.   Ben Cafeo Ringgold High 16 10.28 .749
792.   Mike Damian Franklin Regional High 13 10.07 .743
793.   Braxten Leming Lincoln Southwest High 10 6.88 .738
794.   Devon Supper Quakertown/Pleasant Valley 13 7.17 .726
795.   Lucas Groff Manheim Central High 18 11.06 .724
796.   Carter Metcalf Brush High 11 6.09 .720
797.   Cody Deresh Carrick High 20 7.90 .719
798.   Anton Zemba Moses Brown School - 10.00 .714
799.   Ian Tomasiak Ringgold High 13 13.00 .655
800.   Jared Rogers Pingree School - 24.55 .654
801.   Jared Gemmil West York Area High 12 9.33 .638
802.   Trevor Ryan Algonquin Regional High - 10.38 .571
803.   Sean Lanoue Jesuit High 10 2.10 -
804.   Vada Mangum Moorestown High 16 2.17 -
805.   Ryan McCusker Washington Township High 15 2.43 -
806.   Jimmy Witkoski Cherokee High 13 2.51 -
807.   Francis Marotte Rice Memorial Prep 24 2.70 -
808.   Lauri Halonen Rice Memorial Prep 23 3.13 -
809.   Nick Bove Noblesville High 13 3.62 -
810.   Eric Leblanc Valparaiso High 13 3.90 -
811.   Mike LeRoy Mainland Regional High 11 4.67 -
812.   Gavin Hambrose Shawnee High 20 5.32 -
813.   Zack Seither Middle Township High 11 5.40 -
814.   Dominik Newman Middle Township High 13 8.37 -
815.   Chandler Nicas Lower Cape May High 17 8.81 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Robert Zimmer Princeton High (MN) 5 0.00 1.000
2.   Addison Antonetti Cumberland Valley High 4 0.00 1.000
3.   Tom Hadlock Pioneer High 3 0.00 1.000
4.   Timothy Ruppen Greater Latrobe High 3 0.00 1.000
5.   Gustavo Gray Pine Creek High 2 0.00 1.000
6.   Nicholas Danzo Air Academy High 2 0.00 1.000
7.   Samuel Solomon Plano West High 2 0.00 1.000
8.   Tyler Argy Webster Thomas High 2 0.00 1.000
9.   Kyle Ochsner Skaneateles High 2 0.00 1.000
10.   Neel Aery Waubonsie Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Cam Hill Austin Prep 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Mike Paglucca Austin Prep 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Jonathan Booraem Malvern Prep 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Nate Kavakich Canon-McMillan High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Conor Hartnett Canon-McMillan High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Casey Ryan Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
17.   James Lennberg Monona Grove High 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Adam Seeton Upper St. Clair High 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Justin Davidson Benet Academy 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Drew Fredericksen Decatur Flames 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Brody Voss Owatonna High 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Brayden Deweese West Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Christopher Rock Wasilla High 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Stephen Oelkers Mountain Vista High 1 0.00 1.000
25.   Dylan Wheeler Valor Christian High 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Cody Trujillo Chatfield High 1 0.00 1.000
27.   James Madok Ralston Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
28.   Sean Wendlandt St. Paul Academy 1 0.00 1.000
29.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 1 0.00 1.000
30.   Matt Richmond Eagan High 1 0.00 1.000
           
31.   Noah Goebel Ames High 1 0.00 1.000
32.   Tristan Rettke Hendersonville High 1 0.00 1.000
33.   Camden Napier Centennial High 1 0.00 1.000
34.   Evan Tisby Rush-Henrietta High 1 0.00 1.000
35.   Alex Berry McQuaid Jesuit High 1 0.00 1.000
36.   Otto Miller Queensbury Senior High 1 0.00 1.000
37.   Sammy Colabufo West Genesee High 1 0.00 1.000
38.   Mitch Bauer Prairie Centre High 1 0.00 1.000
39.   Maxwell Barta Bismarck Century High (ND) 1 0.00 1.000
40.   Brian Wenzel Jamestown High (ND) 1 0.00 1.000
           
41.   Tanner Johnson Pinedale Glaciers 8 2.14 .981
42.   Josh Pippin Plano West High 2 0.50 .976
43.   Connor Crabtree Luverne High 6 0.25 .973
44.   Conor Murphy St. Thomas Academy 4 0.38 .973
45.   Andrew Nash Heritage High 2 1.00 .970
46.   Ben Amera Stoughton High 1 1.00 .968
47.   Jon Seurer Farmington High 1 1.00 .967
48.   Derek Schaedig Chelsea High 7 0.49 .962
49.   Patrick Byrnes West Genesee High 5 0.69 .962
50.   Josh Waldron Bloomington Jefferson High 3 0.75 .958
           
51.   Ben Daniels Casper Oilers 2 1.50 .958
52.   Hunter Nugent Lakewood High 8 0.75 .957
53.   Joseph Hubert North Allegheny High 4 0.73 .955
54.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 4 0.60 .950
55.   Alex Burke Warroad High 2 0.66 .950
56.   Eric Main Des Moines Oak Leafs 3 0.86 .949
57.   Trevin Kozlowski Vikings High 7 1.29 .949
58.   Aiko Kyle Monarch High 8 0.86 .948
59.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 4 1.64 .947
60.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 1 2.61 .946
           
61.   Gus Kirsch Austin High 4 1.46 .945
62.   Zachary Davis Bethel Park High 3 1.13 .943
63.   Nate Bonacuse Lakewood High 3 1.08 .942
64.   Kiana Verplancke Wasilla High 3 0.67 .941
65.   Ian Jedlowski St. Rita High 5 0.80 .941
66.   Jerimiah Clark Eagle River High 3 2.73 .941
67.   Connor Sullivan Ravenwood High 3 0.78 .940
68.   Jonathan Pijar Quaker Valley High 9 0.82 .940
69.   Blake Miller Centennial High 5 1.00 .940
70.   Austin Halvorson Roseau High 2 1.00 .938
           
71.   Noah Parker St. Paul Academy 9 1.21 .938
72.   Cason Sjerven Duluth East High 6 1.27 .938
73.   James Borriello Plum High 4 1.70 .938
74.   Nick Dalterio Upper Darby High 2 1.50 .936
75.   Marty Rytel Barrington High 4 2.00 .936
76.   Chris Hamling Andover High 4 1.25 .934
77.   Cassandra Stelter Hampton High 4 1.16 .933
78.   Landon Brower McKinney High 1 2.00 .933
79.   Ben Naugle Park Rapids High 1 7.29 .933
80.   Corey Sharp Downingtown High East 9 1.33 .931
           
81.