Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 553761 players
Last added: Rick MolinaroFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Patrik Hersley (D)
1
1
1
2
2. 
flag Mikhail Grigorenko (F)
1
1
1
2
3. 
flag Kirill Kaprizov (F)
1
0
2
2
4. 
flag Nikolai Prokhorkin (F)
1
1
0
1
5. 
flag Sergei Shirokov (F)
1
1
0
1
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2013 - 2014 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Arttu Lamberg (F) Jenison High 26 66 62 128 4.92 - 15
2.   Alex DeBrincat (RW/LW) Lake Forest Academy 50 54 57 111 2.22 -
3.   Brandon Mezuk (F) Warren Mott High 26 45 61 106 4.08 18
4.   Thomas Novak (C) totals 44 37 66 103 2.34 16 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 26 44 70 2.80 8
    Team Southeast 19 11 22 33 1.74 8
5.   Chris Chaddock (C) Wyoming Seminary 35 42 54 96 2.74 12
6.   Kobe Roth (F) totals 43 44 49 93 2.16 12 74
    Warroad High 25 40 45 85 3.40 12 74
    Great Plains 18 4 4 8 0.44 0
7.   Harrison Aide (F) Bottineau High/Rugby 24 52 40 92 3.83 16
8.   Kyle Sylvester (LW) totals 43 41 51 92 2.14 28 75
    Warroad High 25 36 47 83 3.32 18 75
    Great Plains 18 5 4 9 0.50 10
9.   Jared Bethune (C) totals 43 34 58 92 2.14 69 77
    Warroad High 25 31 53 84 3.36 53 77
    Great Plains 18 3 5 8 0.44 16
10.   Jake Wahlin (LW) totals 45 50 41 91 2.02 42 0
    White Bear Lake High 25 39 31 70 2.80 28
  .                
    Team Northeast 20 11 10 21 1.05 14
  .                
11.   Zed Dietrich (F) totals 40 38 52 90 2.25 30 3
    Waukesha High 24 37 48 85 3.54 24 3
    Team Wisconsin 16 1 4 5 0.31 6
12.   Zachary Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 24 43 46 89 3.71 98
13.   Jacob English (C) Westerville Warcats 42 45 43 88 2.10 98 52
14.   Nate Harris (F) Glenbrook North High 63 44 44 88 1.40 0 51
15.   Joey Piccinini (F) Wyoming Seminary 32 27 61 88 2.75 10
16.   Caleb Schroer (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 23 42 45 87 3.78 10
17.   Chris Spies (C) Westerville Warcats 42 50 35 85 2.02 82 39
18.   Luke Amsbough (F) Bottineau High/Rugby 24 47 38 85 3.54 24
19.   Shane Mackin (F) Warren Mott High 26 46 39 85 3.27 28
20.   Travis Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 24 35 50 85 3.54 52
  .                
21.   Kyle Buhrman (F) Jenison High 26 23 62 85 3.27 -
22.   Ben Vietri (F) Waubonsie Valley High 27 49 35 84 3.11 18
23.   Christopher Brown (C) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 28 26 58 84 3.00 21
24.   Russell Morris (F) Tennessee Outlaws 16 61 22 83 5.19 18
25.   Ty Pelton-Byce (F) Madison Memorial High 24 36 46 82 3.42 18
26.   Eric Massie (F) Wyoming Seminary 35 20 62 82 2.34 14
27.   Brandon Ritchey (F) Hollidaysburg Area High 20 49 32 81 4.05 62
28.   Dominic Lutz (W) Livonia Stevenson High 27 43 38 81 3.00 4
29.   Alex Whalen (F) Ramsey High 29 43 37 80 2.76 12 75
30.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) Luverne High 25 35 45 80 3.20 24
  .                
31.   Tyler Irvine (RW) Livonia Stevenson High 27 26 54 80 2.96 2
32.   Jake Bresser (RW) totals 45 54 25 79 1.76 51 0
    Eau Claire Memorial High 24 47 23 70 2.92 35
    Team Wisconsin 21 7 2 9 0.43 16
33.   Brett Gruber (C) totals 45 48 31 79 1.76 26 0
    Notre Dame Academy 24 32 26 58 2.42 14
    Team Wisconsin 21 16 5 21 1.00 12
34.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 40 38 41 79 1.98 8 0
    Roseau High 25 33 36 69 2.76 6
    Great Plains 15 5 5 10 0.67 2
35.   Sam Miletic (LW/C) Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 26 36 43 79 3.04 28
36.   John Peterson (C) totals 46 34 45 79 1.72 28 0
    Holy Family Catholic 25 29 33 62 2.48 20
    Team Northeast 21 5 12 17 0.81 8
37.   Mitch Pacitti (F) Romeo High 28 57 21 78 2.79 60
38.   Thomas Stobart (LW) Waubonsie Valley High 25 42 36 78 3.12 26
39.   Ryan Donato (C) Dexter School 30 37 41 78 2.60 -
40.   Mitchel Slattery (RW) totals 46 36 41 77 1.67 72 0
    Hill-Murray School 25 18 28 46 1.84 32
  .                
    Team Northeast 21 18 13 31 1.48 40
  .                
41.   Clayton Keller (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 51 36 41 77 1.51 20
42.   Alex Strand (C) totals 40 32 45 77 1.93 32 0
    Roseau High 25 25 43 68 2.72 30
    Great Plains 15 7 2 9 0.60 2
43.   Mitchell Galea (F) Trenton High 31 42 34 76 2.45 89
44.   Anthony Petrella (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 40 36 76 1.43 38
45.   Nolan Lefebvre (F) Pinckney High 27 34 42 76 2.81 14
46.   Kevin Ford (F) Waunakee High 24 32 44 76 3.17 18
47.   Justin Dunn (F) Trenton High 31 38 37 75 2.42 24
48.   Randy Unger (F) Bishop Canevin High 22 27 48 75 3.41 20
49.   Sean Lloyd (F) Upper Moreland High 13 44 30 74 5.69 4
50.   Tyler McMahon (F) Jenison High 26 30 44 74 2.85 -
  .                
51.   Ben Solin (F) Daniel Hand High 24 - - 74 3.08 -
52.   Joe Burgmeier (F) Mason City High 28 43 30 73 2.61 38
53.   Joseph Anderson (RW) totals 45 34 39 73 1.62 22 1
    Hill-Murray School 25 21 29 50 2.00 16 1
    Team Northeast 20 13 10 23 1.15 6
54.   Tanner Skaja (F) totals 42 33 40 73 1.74 25 0
    St. Cloud Tech High 24 28 30 58 2.42 19
    Great Plains 18 5 10 15 0.83 6
55.   Cooper Jenkins (F) Pinckney High 27 29 44 73 2.70 14
56.   Derek Frentz (F) totals 42 25 48 73 1.74 6 0
    Mankato West High 25 22 45 67 2.68 4
    Team Southwest 17 3 3 6 0.35 2
57.   James Perkins (F) Quaker Valley High 22 43 29 72 3.27 30
58.   Lindy Vicari (F) Penn Manor High 16 39 33 72 4.50 6
59.   Ryan Mezera (F) totals 44 36 36 72 1.64 32 7
    Homestead High 24 36 34 70 2.92 16 7
    Team Wisconsin 20 0 2 2 0.10 16
60.   Chris Donaldson (F) Walled Lake Western High 23 46 25 71 3.09 57
  .                
61.   Matthew Beechem (F) Dewitt St. Johns 26 44 27 71 2.73 30
62.   Derek Petti (F) Middlesex Black Bears 41 41 30 71 1.73 - 16
63.   Samuel Eisenhower (LW) Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 17 38 33 71 4.18 10
64.   Ryan Norman (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 27 44 71 1.34 12
65.   Connor Hannon (F) totals 29 26 45 71 2.45 38 0
    Houghton High 25 26 44 70 2.80 36
    Team Michigan 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
66.   Rusty Axtman (RW) Tartan Senior High 25 25 46 71 2.84 19
67.   Michael Wilson (F) totals 45 35 35 70 1.56 68 0
    Fond du Lac High 24 30 23 53 2.21 56
    Team Wisconsin 21 5 12 17 0.81 12
68.   Connor Quinn (F) Quaker Valley High 21 33 37 70 3.33 24
69.   Christiano Versich (RW) totals 37 27 43 70 1.89 14 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 24 35 59 2.36 8
    Team North 12 3 8 11 0.92 6
70.   Mason Appleton (C) totals 44 27 43 70 1.59 22 0
    Notre Dame Academy 23 26 34 60 2.61 6
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 21 1 9 10 0.48 16
  .                
71.   Trey Rooney (F) Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 25 36 33 69 2.76 12
72.   Dylan Garrett (C) Lampeter-Strasburg High 18 35 34 69 3.83 2
73.   Anthony Franks (F) Chartiers Valley High 22 33 36 69 3.14 48
74.   Phil Erickson (F) Regis/McDonell High 23 31 38 69 3.00 26
75.   Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 24 27 42 69 2.88 20
76.   Charley Graaskamp (C) totals 43 24 45 69 1.60 76 0
    Eau Claire Memorial High 22 18 29 47 2.14 48
    Team Wisconsin 21 6 16 22 1.05 28
77.   Levi Wunder (F) Escanaba Senior High 26 40 28 68 2.62 12 43
78.   Luke Andracki (F) Bishop Watterson HS 26 40 28 68 2.62 -
79.   Logan Froberg (C) Bay Port High 24 27 41 68 2.83 33
80.   Justin Oliver (F) North St. Paul High 22 26 42 68 3.09 36
  .                
81.   Quinn Fuchs (F) Minot High 27 24 44 68 2.52 29
82.   Logan Conboy (F) Harbor Creek High 19 34 33 67 3.53 54
83.   Brady O'Sullivan (RW) Tartan Senior High 25 34 33 67 2.68 19
84.   Adam Gaudette (C) Thayer Academy 27 29 38 67 2.48 -
85.   Hunter Jenuwine (F) Romeo High 28 28 39 67 2.39 27
86.   Jonathan Bendorf (LW) The Hun School 27 36 30 66 2.44 10
87.   Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 24 29 37 66 2.75 28
88.   Kyle Riddle (F) Springfield High 21 26 40 66 3.14 13
89.   Chase Phelps (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 53 24 42 66 1.25 46
90.   Jack Jenson (F) totals 46 23 43 66 1.43 8 0
    Eagan High 25 16 32 48 1.92 4
  .                
    Team North 21 7 11 18 0.86 4
  .                
91.   Jonathan Wisten (D/F) Somerset Area High 20 44 21 65 3.25 40
92.   Joe D'Angelantonio (F) Garnet Valley High 20 41 24 65 3.25 4
93.   Jared Erickson (F) totals 45 41 24 65 1.44 28 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 4 1 5 0.24 4
    Waupaca High 24 37 23 60 2.50 24
94.   Avery Peterson (C) Grand Rapids High 25 35 30 65 2.60 8 2
95.   Nick Rems (F) Bishop Machebeuf High 19 30 35 65 3.42 38
96.   Zach Ledman (F) Tartan Senior High 25 27 38 65 2.60 30
97.   Nico Gricco (C/LW) Garnet Valley High 21 26 39 65 3.10 30
98.   Sam McCormick (F) Notre Dame Academy 24 26 39 65 2.71 16
99.   Tyler Tomberlin (LW) Andover High 25 26 39 65 2.60 57
100.   Logan Norman (F) Luverne High 25 21 44 65 2.60 16
13687 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Kevin Hutchinson Aurora High 10 0 0
2.   Henry Burns West Genesee High 20 0.67 .954
3.   Tyler Harmon Ramsey High 21 0.72 .951
4.   Andrew Tucci Choate Rosemary Hall 14 1.40 .949
5.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 18 1.19 .948
6.   Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 12 0.76 .947
7.   Sam Attias Shaker Heights High 10 1.05 .947
8.   Justin Davidson Benet Academy 10 1.11 .947
9.   Brendan Entenmann Auburn High 12 1.29 .945
10.   Garrett Grant Casper Oilers 16 0.94 .944
           
11.   Thomas Bailey Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23 1.41 .944
12.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 22 1.60 .944
13.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 13 1.80 .943
14.   Sam Harden Regis Jesuit High 16 1.16 .941
15.   Dylan McKeon St. Ignatius High 23 1.30 .941
16.   Iiro Salminen Jenison High 12 2.06 .941
17.   Kevin Lake South Anchorage High 16 1.27 .940
18.   Jeff Hart Dakota Ridge High 14 1.48 .938
19.   Henry Cutting Madison West High 13 1.59 .938
20.   Bailey MacBurnie St. Mary's High - 1.64 .938
           
21.   John Lethemon Farmington High 30 1.99 .938
22.   Zack LaRocque Ralston Valley High 12 1.07 .936
23.   Vaughan Ahrens Wayzata High 20 1.48 .936
24.   Kyler Patenaude Rochester United High 14 1.78 .935
25.   Ryan Faulkner Ramsey High 10 0.82 .933
26.   Chance Boutin Northville High 14 1.53 .933
27.   Marcus Gloss Houghton High 15 1.67 .933
28.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 25 1.78 .932
29.   Ashton Opperman Columbine High 14 2.26 .932
30.   Conor Wollenzien Mankato West High 15 1.13 .930
           
31.   Nick Goss New Trier High Blue 12 1.33 .930
32.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 23 1.63 .930
33.   Zach Driscoll Eastview High 24 2.03 .930
34.   Quinn Huff Roseville High 16 2.15 .930
35.   Garrett Carroll Trenton High 11 1.33 .929
36.   Eric Main Des Moines Oak Leafs 21 1.43 .929
37.   Justin Salazar Providence Catholic High 11 1.59 .928
38.   Anthony Galliart Kansas City Jets 19 1.76 .928
39.   Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 25 1.99 .928
40.   Darien Jones Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 2.13 .928
           
41.   Shaemus Nevin Troy High 12 1.98 .927
42.   Jacob Hough Morgantown High 18 2.04 .927
43.   Stephan Wroe Berkley Unified High 26 2.34 .927
44.   Dayton Rasmussen Holy Family Catholic 11 1.41 .926
45.   Ethan Hiltner Skyline High 25 2.55 .926
46.   Hunter Shepard Team North 12 2.57 .926
47.   Jordan Lorah Parkland High 12 1.22 .925
48.   Walker Smith Waupaca High 24 2.37 .925
49.   David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 25 2.42 .925
50.   Erik Anderson Chanhassen High 21 2.43 .925
           
51.   Sean Kuhn Tri-Falls Rivermen 17 2.62 .925
52.   Conor O'Brien Northfield Mount Hermon School - 2.78 .925
53.   Lane Miller Plano West High 10 1.69 .924
54.   Johan Blomquist Northwood School Junior 20 1.91 .924
55.   Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 16 2.00 .924
56.   Andrew Rozenbaum Livonia Stevenson High 22 2.02 .924
57.   Christian Short Canterbury School - 2.19 .924
58.   Aidan Murphy Xaverian Brothers High 19 2.29 .924
59.   Jack Leschisin Mound-Westonka High 20 2.54 .924
60.   Austin Clark Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 16 2.31 .923
           
61.   Rhys Jones Houston High 10 2.47 .923
62.   Bradley Neal Neuqua Valley High 11 2.55 .923
63.   Joel Daccord Cushing Academy 32 2.57 .923
64.   Brett Malkmus Bismarck High (ND) 25 1.60 .922
65.   Trent Trask Steamboat Springs High 16 1.79 .922
66.   Luke Kania Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 28 1.85 .922
67.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Burnsville High 25 1.90 .922
68.   Andrew Rohkohl Edina High 23 1.93 .922
69.   Bradford Thornburgh North Allegheny High 14 2.12 .922
70.   Cam Perry Olentangy Liberty High 32 2.32 .922
           
71.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 24 2.47 .922
72.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines High 24 1.69 .921
73.   Jace Thomas Hermantown High 13 1.71 .921
74.   Daniel Goldberg Deerfield High 11 1.82 .920
75.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 17 1.94 .920
76.   Brett Norling Delano High 15 2.03 .920
77.   Ryan Ferland St. Mark's School 19 2.22 .920
78.   Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 14 2.69 .920
79.   Joe Morgan Mountain Vista High 14 1.01 .919
80.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 20 1.21 .919
81.   Tyler Manna Harbor Creek High 20 1.50 .919
82.   Wesley Deacon St. Ignatius High 16 1.50 .919
83.   Michael Royer Thayer Academy 10 1.91 .919
84.   Andrew Cole Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 19 1.95 .919
85.   Sergei Markelov Spartans Hockey 12 2.17 .919
86.   Jeremy Brodeur Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 25 2.18 .919
87.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 11 2.22 .919
88.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 22 2.34 .919
89.   Spencer Wright Detroit Catholic Central 18 1.49 .918
90.   Daniel Kelly Pittsford High 18 1.62 .918
91.   Cameron Kincaid Park City High 12 1.78 .918
92.   Parker Sherry Quaker Valley High 18 1.88 .918
93.   Sam Goetsch Alexandria High 23 1.90 .918
94.   Ethan Kaiser Fairport High 10 2.02 .918
95.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 25 2.64 .918
96.   Ben Berger Highland Park High 12 1.33 .917
97.   Jarrett McDonald Skaneateles High 12 1.53 .917
98.   Ryan Beutel Webster Schroeder High 11 1.55 .917
99.   Austin Petty Novi High 22 1.96 .917
100.   Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 11 2.19 .917
101.   Dominic Stankiewicz Divine Child High 20 2.21 .917
102.   Aaron Allred Houston High 10 2.26 .917
103.   George McBey Jesuit College Prep 16 2.30 .917
104.   Sam Tucker Choate Rosemary Hall 14 2.55 .917
105.   Ian Keene Lampeter-Strasburg High 18 1.06 .916
106.   Andrew Kruper Evanston Township High 10 1.90 .916
107.   Erik VandenBosch Plymouth High 14 1.99 .916
108.   Jared Maddock Plymouth High 18 2.02 .916
109.   Zach Duresky North Shore 25 2.14 .916
110.   Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 15 2.646 .916
111.   Nikita Meskin Bishop Canevin High 22 2.03 .915
112.   Henry Johnson Breck School 21 2.06 .915
113.   Tony Rehm Madison Edgewood Prep 17 2.17 .915
114.   Joey Schuld Omaha Jr. Lancers 15 2.29 .915
115.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 25 2.41 .915
116.   Ryan Iaciancio Providence Catholic High 11 1.28 .914
117.   Kyle Ochsner Skaneateles High 11 1.86 .914
118.   Mike Currier Auburn High 10 2.15 .914
119.   Michael Cosentino Red Bank Catholic 22 2.24 .914
120.   Tanner Pfeffer Seneca Valley High 15 2.43 .914
121.   Derrick LaCombe Holy Family Catholic 14 2.44 .914
122.   Stevie Erwin Shrine Catholic High 26 2.82 .914
123.   Nathaniel Brose Monroe Catholic High 16 2.87 .914
124.   Brockington Maxwell Rogers High 11 1.43 .913
125.   Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 22 2.16 .913
126.   Alex Kruger Fargo Davies High 25 2.36 .913
127.   William Mortenson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 25 2.44 .913
128.   K.J. Lehman Talawanda High 11 1.64 .912
129.   Jeremy Onofrio Northville High 16 2.00 .912
130.   Cody Horvath Naperville Central High 19 2.16 .912
131.   Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 25 2.23 .912
132.   Brady Mick Brainerd High 18 2.41 .912
133.   Nate Scott Des Moines Capitals 24 2.42 .912
134.   James Schroeder Appleton United 23 2.51 .912
135.   Kyle Martin Westford Academy Varsity 19 2.70 .912
136.   Christian Ciraco Western Reserve Academy 10 2.70 .912
137.   Adam Szymanski White Lake Lakeland 11 2.77 .912
138.   Dominic Wippler Totino-Grace High 21 1.60 .911
139.   Alex Burke Warroad High 25 1.94 .911
140.   Brendan LaCharite Traverse City West High 16 2.02 .911
141.   Jon Flakne Orono High 23 2.03 .911
142.   Todd Maynard Allen Park High 15 2.37 .911
143.   Tyler Buchanan Traverse City West High 12 2.81 .911
144.   Daniel Higgins St. Sebastian's School 13 2.95 .911
145.   Daniel Doran Irondequoit High 10 1.71 .910
146.   Jack Coyle Montgomery Bell Academy 12 1.73 .910
147.   Austin Kane Flint Powers Catholic 27 1.89 .910
148.   Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 23 1.92 .910
149.   Sam Illgen Hill-Murray School 19 2.25 .910
150.   Ryan Olson Andover High 24 2.41 .910
151.   Rob McGovern Thayer Academy 25 2.44 .910
152.   Nolan Slager Jenison High 11 2.46 .910
153.   Kyle Stockman Christian Brothers Academy 22 2.49 .910
154.   Brach Kraus New Ulm High 20 2.71 .910
155.   Stefan Demetz National Sports Academy 20 3.00 .910
156.   Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 20 3.25 .910
157.   Michael Kessler White House Heritage/MLK Magnet 16 4.19 .910
158.   Mac Berglove Elk River High 21 2.44 .909
159.   Austin Anick Greenway High 14 2.95 .909
160.   Andryi Nahirniak Monona Grove High 18 3.19 .909
161.   Samuel Sujansky Somerset Area High 16 1.31 .908
162.   Jacob Mofield East Kentwood High 13 2.09 .908
163.   Erik Wurman Phillips Andover 23 2.50 .908
164.   Nick LeMire Escanaba Senior High 25 2.52 .908
165.   Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 23 2.56 .908
166.   Nathan Norkevicus Carrick High 15 2.65 .908
167.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 19 3.34 .908
168.   Adam Johannsen Faribault High 12 3.62 .908
169.   Nathan Siclovan Stevens Point Area High 20 2.32 .907
170.   Justin Nevinger Aquinas Institute of Rochester 12 2.34 .907
171.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 22 2.70 .907
172.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 23 2.79 .907
173.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 22 2.18 .906
174.   Noah Parker St. Paul Academy 23 2.30 .906
175.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 16 2.36 .906
176.   Karl Gage Pioneer High 25 2.43 .906
177.   Max Prawdzik Brooks School - 2.44 .906
178.   Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 19 2.73 .906
179.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 10 3.27 .906
180.   Andrew Houle Blaine High 11 1.80 .905
181.   Zach Hurst La Salle Institute 12 2.02 .905
182.   Christian Portland Victor High 17 2.20 .905
183.   Tyler Rizzardi Delano High 11 2.40 .905
184.   Mikey Otten Buffalo High 23 2.46 .905
185.   Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs High 23 2.57 .905
186.   Kevin O'Hara Benet Academy 14 2.68 .905
187.   Robbie Halvin Beaver Area High 12 3.18 .905
188.   Austin Althaus St. Cloud Tech High 23 4.14 .905
189.   Will Dupont Lakeville North High 14 1.93 .904
190.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 24 2.26 .904
191.   Grant Tharaldson Bemidji High 10 2.26 .904
192.   Greg Schenk Garnet Valley High 13 2.29 .904
193.   Nick Ripepi Thomas Jefferson High 21 2.84 .904
194.   Michael Olson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 12 2.85 .904
195.   Jesse Garcia Forest Lake High 21 2.87 .904
196.   Ryan Wischow Team Wisconsin 13 3.14 .904
197.   Blake Jackson Chaska High 25 3.36 .904
198.   Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 16 3.64 .904
199.   Jake Spiess Mankato West High 10 1.49 .903
200.   Grant Murcek Papillion-La Vista High 10 1.72 .903
201.   Sebastian Ragno Westmont Hilltop High 22 2.06 .903
202.   Ayden Byrnes Sheridan Hawks 10 2.42 .903
203.   Sean Angle Bay Port High 21 2.50 .903
204.   Oliver Elvenger Battle Mountain High 13 2.65 .903
205.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 17 2.84 .903
206.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 17 2.92 .903
207.   Ryan Aylor Allen High 13 3.26 .903
208.   Michael Newberger Notre Dame College Prep 13 3.42 .903
209.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 22 3.53 .903
210.   Alex Jones Verona Area High 22 1.58 .902
211.   Luke Utley Rochester Mayo High 10 1.87 .902
212.   Jeff Cummings Downingtown High East 16 2.42 .902
213.   Robbie Goor Anoka High 18 2.84 .902
214.   Joseph Lazzaro Berwick Academy 26 3.12 .902
215.   Sean Mitchell Glenbard 11 3.36 .902
216.   Justin Ball Minnehaha Academy 22 3.47 .902
217.   Ben Daniels Casper Oilers B 16 3.56 .902
218.   Ryan Anderson Roseau High 25 2.20 .901
219.   Tyler Guck East Ridge High 20 2.96 .901
220.   Hunter Nugent Lakewood High 10 3.50 .901
221.   Doug Carson Pinedale Glaciers 12 4.58 .901
222.   Zachary Davis Bethel Park High 16 1.92 .900
223.   Daniel Falls Brentwood High 18 2.01 .900
224.   Josh Friedenberger Ravenwood High 14 2.09 .900
225.   Connor Moorman Mason City High 10 2.42 .900
226.   Peter Yasso Franklin/Oakland 11 2.65 .900
227.   Matthew Huston Freeport Area High 10 2.78 .900
228.   James Borriello Plum High 17 2.92 .900
229.   Mario Benedetti Cazenovia High 13 3.21 .900
230.   Brian Daniels Beavercreek High 12 3.75 .900
231.   Trevor Meed River Lakes High 18 4.54 .900
232.   Jackson Norris Blake School 18 2.63 .899
233.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 18 3.00 .899
234.   Andrew Lindgren Team Southeast 13 3.84 .899
235.   Joe Chekan West Anchorage High - 2.10 .898
236.   Brandon Pomerleau White Lake Lakeland 19 2.77 .898
237.   Adam Bryant Macomb Dakota 24 2.78 .898
238.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 19 2.98 .898
239.   Cory Steinle Blackhawk High 11 3.09 .898
240.   Nathan Siclovan Team Wisconsin 10 3.19 .898
241.   Isiah Dilley Hibbing/Chisholm High 14 3.26 .898
242.   Henry Roskos Oregon High 10 2.17 .897
243.   Joshua Seder Unionville High 19 2.27 .897
244.   Cory Wasilewski Crystal Lake South High 10 2.30 .897
245.   Jake Rubinstein Waubonsie Valley High 23 2.48 .897
246.   Joshua Albrecht Crystal Lake South High 10 2.60 .897
247.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 20 2.75 .897
248.   Westley Cook Duluth Denfeld High 16 2.93 .897
249.   Zachary Mains Academy of Holy Angels 20 3.46 .897
250.   Brendan Germano Monroe Township High 11 4.79 .897
251.   Brian Sunbury AWFM Renegades 20 2.15 .896
252.   Ryan Schirano Spencerport High 20 2.89 .896
253.   Cameron Madrid Achiever Academy 13 2.95 .896
254.   Jérémy Gaudreau Rice Memorial Prep 25 3.33 .896
255.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 22 3.42 .896
256.   Kollin Brakefield Hempfield High 14 1.91 .895
257.   James Allen Evanston Township High 11 2.27 .895
258.   Zach Dignum Shaker/Colonie 20 2.39 .895
259.   Parker Godfrey Salem High 21 2.46 .895
260.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 25 2.47 .895
261.   Tyler Plas Westerville Warcats - 2.53 .895
262.   Adam Smith Hermantown High 12 2.88 .895
263.   Joe Bonanza Clinton Central 20 2.90 .895
264.   Matthew Purvis East Anchorage High 10 3.82 .895
265.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 17 3.93 .895
266.   Cal McKenney Maple Grove High 10 3.93 .895
267.   Brennin Clark Douglas Ice Cats 16 4.57 .895
268.   Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 10 1.84 .894
269.   Andrew Karnes Lewis-Palmer High 10 2.00 .894
270.   Will Ulrich St. Mary's Prep 18 2.17 .894
271.   Ian Jedlowski St. Rita High 17 2.68 .894
272.   Trevor Macey Arrowhead High 18 2.73 .894
273.   Carter McCoy Como Park High 25 2.88 .894
274.   Greg Somers Owatonna High 17 2.89 .894
275.   Joseph Qualey St. Mary Catholic Central High 30 3.46 .894
276.   Conor Klaers St. Louis Park High 24 3.56 .894
277.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 25 3.94 .894
278.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 20 3.94 .894
279.   Danny Harlick Royal Oak High 26 4.64 .894
280.   Jeremy Wargin Cobras Hockey 13 2.92 .893
281.   Daniel Mignault McKinney High 10 3.17 .893
282.   Jonathan Albers Centennial High 15 2.13 .892
283.   Charlie Van Kula Saint Joseph's Prep 36 2.84 .892
284.   Cameron Radna Hampton High 22 3.02 .892
285.   Frank Nagy Solon High 10 3.52 .892
286.   Stephen San Martin Riverfront 13 3.98 .892
287.   Bryan Biehl Springfield High 16 2.12 .891
288.   Alonzo Pollum Keller High 11 2.27 .891
289.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 11 2.51 .891
290.   Nick Vidmar Prior Lake High 22 3.21 .891
291.   Chad Hietala Eveleth-Gilbert High 12 3.49 .891
292.   Tanner Baxley Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 12 3.50 .891
293.   Tucker Weppner Avon Old Farms School - 3.91 .891
294.   Josh Tempelman Dewitt St. Johns 26 4.08 .891
295.   Kevin Lalik Warren Mott High 13 4.20 .891
296.   Gage Overby Farmington High 16 2.31 .890
297.   Neal Chapman Juneau-Douglas High 14 2.57 .890
298.   Tyler Grosse Independence/Summit 11 2.57 .890
299.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 19 2.75 .890
300.   Eric Phelps Penn-Trafford High 12 3.24 .890
301.   Trevor Monaco Woodhaven High 21 3.32 .890
302.   Frank Nix Saint Ignatius College Prep 18 3.40 .890
303.   Tom Fraune Rosemount High 17 3.64 .890
304.   Adam Backe Bloomington Sharks 10 3.83 .890
305.   Jake Branyan Penncrest High 18 3.90 .890
306.   Brett Nyman Fox Cities High 21 3.99 .890
307.   Austin McArdle Utica Eisenhower 12 2.55 .889
308.   Levi Goosmann Willmar High 16 2.66 .889
309.   Ryan Hoff Brockton High 13 3.45 .889
310.   Antonio Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 19 3.58 .889
311.   Bailey Ketola Blaine High 14 2.65 .888
312.   Elliott Brookins Sartell-St. Stephen High 17 3.15 .888
313.   Zach Jordan Oregon High 19 3.35 .888
314.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 16 3.37 .888
315.   Brandon Crisp Pueblo County High 19 3.50 .888
316.   Hayden Folfas Susquehannock High 13 3.62 .888
317.   Tanner Holmes Great Plains 12 4.18 .888
318.   Marissa Lau Westside High 15 2.00 .887
319.   Chase Gorman White Bear Lake High 23 2.36 .887
320.   Quinton Rose Greece Athena/Odyssey 19 2.45 .887
321.   Dylan Griffith Resurrection Christian School 11 2.59 .887
322.   Derek Schaedig Chelsea High 28 2.64 .887
323.   Blake Miller Centennial High 20 2.64 .887
324.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Area High 19 3.29 .887
325.   Anthony Piscopo Mason City High 19 3.86 .887
326.   Alex Moustakis Lakeland High 24 3.89 .887
327.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 20 3.90 .887
328.   Kevin Biondic Brother Rice High 21 3.91 .887
329.   Kyle Strand Park High 15 4.41 .887
330.   Ben Farstad Shenendehowa High 17 2.20 .886
331.   Tyler Tilton Decatur Flames 14 2.37 .886
332.   Eric Leblanc Cinco Ranch High 25 2.91 .886
333.   Mason Campion Marshall High 22 3.00 .886
334.   Ryan Hoag Roseville High 11 3.19 .886
335.   Austin Taylor Waupun High 22 3.51 .886
336.   Wiley Lauerman Oak Park and River Forest High 26 3.81 .886
337.   Ryan Gill Marist High 22 5.15 .886
338.   Brendan Shay Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 17 1.88 .885
339.   Ryan Kochman New Trier High White 13 2.15 .885
340.   Bryce Nemeth Tri-City Junior Storm 24 2.40 .885
341.   Charlie Hallett St. Thomas Academy 19 2.71 .885
342.   Ryan Gabriel Cortland-Homer 12 2.87 .885
343.   Michael Todd Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic 26 2.90 .885
344.   Jackson Nelson Rogers High 14 3.00 .885
345.   Matt Radke Hastings High 15 3.26 .885
346.   Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 23 3.37 .885
347.   John Brey Champlin Park High 25 3.68 .885
348.   Nicholas Magusiak Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 12 3.73 .885
349.   Marty Rytel Barrington High 15 3.80 .885
350.   Brian Burger Central Catholic High 12 3.20 .884
351.   Brandon Seifert Rampart High 11 5.25 .884
352.   Zach Bednar Mosinee High 16 2.55 .883
353.   Grant Kennedy Cathedral Prep 22 2.84 .883
354.   Steven Kozikoski Liverpool High 20 2.85 .883
355.   Andrew Kormos St. Mary's Prep 16 2.98 .883
356.   Grant Kokal Eveleth-Gilbert High 14 2.99 .883
357.   Zach Boughton Simley High 13 3.04 .883
358.   Joe Hinds Big Rapids High Cardinals 20 3.19 .883
359.   Wayne Palaszynski Cobras Hockey 10 3.20 .883
360.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 15 3.23 .883
361.   Garret Atteberry Bemidji High 11 3.28 .883
362.   Brant Walker Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 26 3.40 .883
363.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 17 2.87 .882
364.   Nicholas Macina Brother Rice High 15 2.92 .882
365.   Conor Chmelka Pine Creek High 17 3.07 .882
366.   Jack Buckley York Community High 17 3.18 .882
367.   Bryce Andry Quad City Blues 24 3.26 .882
368.   Chris Rosselot State College Area High 20 3.26 .882
369.   Alexander Hernandez Lyons Township High 16 3.88 .882
370.   Nick Pruden Providence Academy 19 4.23 .882
371.   Zach St. John Coon Rapids High 25 4.53 .882
372.   Michael Hertlein Cinco Ranch High 25 2.71 .881
373.   Jacob Doherty Irondequoit High 12 2.75 .881
374.   Eric Gibson Rochester Mayo High 16 3.35 .881
375.   Aidan Ethier Rice Memorial Prep 22 3.41 .881
376.   Stephen Orme North St. Paul High 24 4.39 .881
377.   Connor Poczos Austin High 23 4.64 .881
378.   Everest Bradford New Trier High White 10 1.80 .880
379.   Emerson Kovich Libertyville High 13 2.62 .880
380.   Nick Steiner Kansas City Jets 12 2.88 .880
381.   Nate George Howell High 11 3.08 .880
382.   A.J. Allison Hibbing/Chisholm High 12 3.10 .880
383.   Drew Perkins Omaha Jr. Lancers 14 3.32 .880
384.   Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 20 3.47 .880
385.   Jackson Brown Tennessee Outlaws 15 3.53 .880
386.   Emerson Carpenter Mohawk Valley Raiders 17 3.72 .880
387.   Liam McDermott Juneau-Douglas High 14 2.62 .879
388.   Eric Casburn Heritage High 14 3.05 .879
389.   Trent Olson St. Michael-Albertville High 11 3.45 .879
390.   Michael Smoker Emmaus High 15 3.53 .879
391.   Adam Lindeman Beaver Dam High 22 3.67 .879
392.   Chad Veltri Fox Chapel Area High 14 5.15 .879
393.   Ian Ritchie Serra Catholic High 19 5.43 .879
394.   Kevin Godemann Baraboo/Portage HS 10 2.14 .878
395.   Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 14 2.55 .878
396.   Jay Jones Bay Area Reps 23 2.79 .878
397.   Gabriel Splichal Tartan Senior High 22 3.75 .878
398.   Chase Batchelder Faribault High 12 4.03 .878
399.   Jack Deines Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 23 2.65 .877
400.   Joe Tartaglia Whitesboro High 14 2.86 .877
401.   Brandon Davis Manheim Township High 16 3.29 .877
402.   Dan Seitz Methacton High 17 3.57 .877
403.   Jake Sibell Cambridge-Isanti High 18 5.41 .877
404.   Danny Hobbs Saratoga Springs High 14 2.18 .876
405.   Matt Wojno Rochester Stoney Creek High 15 3.25 .876
406.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 21 4.27 .876
407.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 25 4.68 .876
408.   Kyle Wood Churchville-Chili High 17 2.42 .875
409.   Alan Rickli Bishop Machebeuf High 10 2.53 .875
410.   Zackery Strom Cloquet High 22 2.97 .875
411.   William Shober Fond du Lac High 23 3.07 .875
412.   Patrick Baldwin Howell High 19 3.23 .875
413.   Mitch Day Anchor Bay High 22 3.30 .875
414.   Darby Hand Hayward High 23 3.36 .875
415.   Joel Mayo Glenbard 14 3.86 .875
416.   Darryll Smith Denton County Spartans 18 4.05 .875
417.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 17 4.07 .875
418.   John Chmielewski Warren Mott High 14 4.43 .875
419.   Joshua Labuda Maine Township 11 2.45 .874
420.   Ryan Tucker Frisco High 10 2.61 .874
421.   Tyler Argy Webster Thomas High 20 2.95 .874
422.   Addison Antonetti Cumberland Valley High 11 2.97 .874
423.   Michael MacDougall Janesville High 22 3.35 .874
424.   Joseph Pundt Rochester Century High 23 3.56 .874
425.   Austin Lee Perkiomen Valley High 11 3.88 .874
426.   Patrick Faulkner Birdville High 11 4.17 .874
427.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 22 4.29 .874
428.   Reiker Edstrom Summit High 14 4.57 .874
429.   Charles Jawor L'Anse Creuse High 26 5.27 .874
430.   Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 5.35 .874
431.   Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 23 5.81 .874
432.   Carson Redshaw Rochester Stoney Creek High 15 2.74 .873
433.   Isaac Stephen Pine-Richland High 14 3.11 .873
434.   Ben Manzke Becker/Big Lake 19 3.45 .873
435.   Carter Fens Dubuque Devils 14 3.68 .873
436.   Brandon Smith Mounds View High 24 3.94 .873
437.   Colin Seeley St. George's School 13 4.00 .873
438.   Tanner Johnson South St. Paul High 18 4.12 .873
439.   Tyler Hubbard Calumet High 15 4.23 .873
440.   Jordan Mazzara McFarland High 20 4.57 .873
441.   Jeremy Thelvén North Yarmouth Academy 12 5.15 .873
442.   Ryan Young Standley Lake High 13 5.23 .873
443.   Justin Lopez Eagle River High 17 5.52 .873
444.   Alec Sheriff Greater Johnstown High 12 2.74 .872
445.   Erich Valania Hershey High 11 3.29 .872
446.   Thomas Hennen Mahtomedi High 17 3.59 .872
447.   Stephen DeGrenier McKinney High 10 3.76 .872
448.   Steven Ladouceur Waconia High 15 4.53 .872
449.   Brock Suchomel DeForest Area High 21 7.00 .872
450.   Tristan Nelson Metro North Stars 14 2.36 .871
451.   Lincon Riley Gillette Wild 13 3.48 .871
452.   Sam Rosenbaum Notre Dame College Prep 10 4.15 .871
453.   Gianluca DiGiovanni Father Ryan High 10 2.44 .870
454.   Giana Rifici Black Horse 11 2.92 .870
455.   Joe Guay Westlake High 10 3.20 .870
456.   Nate Monson Windom Area High 11 4.08 .870
457.   Paolo Delfini Lyons Township High 14 4.14 .870
458.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 20 4.20 .870
459.   Samuel Woznicki Walled Lake Central 26 5.04 .870
460.   Joel Kirschner Mt. Lebanon High 16 4.21 .869
461.   Daniel Swail Lakeville South High 24 4.75 .869
462.   Lane Wood West Valley High 23 2.43 .868
463.   Jimmy Milletics Brighton High 28 2.53 .868
464.   Tyler Spreng Mars Area High 18 2.97 .868
465.   James Blanchfield Niskayuna/Schenectady 20 3.87 .868
466.   Derek Fitzgerald Ames High 13 5.44 .868
467.   Kevin DiTolla Black Horse 10 1.74 .867
468.   Zachary Saylor Phillipsburg High 17 3.29 .867
469.   Paul Sykes Sun Valley High 17 3.31 .867
470.   Elijah Harris Austin Prep 20 2.05 .866
471.   Hunter Swayze Malvern Prep 10 2.51 .866
472.   Keith Steele Sacred Heart-Griffin High 15 2.53 .866
473.   Wyatt Crandall Doherty High 10 3.38 .866
474.   Ryan Lewis Carl Sandburg High 13 3.62 .866
475.   Dylan Holst Cedar Crest High 11 3.75 .866
476.   Spencer Bully Grand Blanc Community High 14 4.17 .866
477.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 12 4.19 .866
478.   Stuart Perry Central York High 17 4.28 .866
479.   Jalen Long Benilde-St. Margaret's School 19 3.48 .865
480.   Connor Dahlberg Osseo High 24 4.65 .865
481.   Aaron Steiner Irondale High 18 5.26 .865
482.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 13 7.46 .865
483.   Jack Dargene Highland Park High 17 3.11 .864
484.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 15 3.38 .864
485.   Ryan Alsterlund Simley High 15 3.68 .864
486.   Paul Hummel Northfield High 19 3.79 .864
487.   Nicholas Wong Flower Mound High 12 4.49 .864
488.   Wyatt Hamernik Winona High 14 4.72 .864
489.   Jarrett Ballister Freedom High 14 5.86 .864
490.   Parker Rodgers Westerville Warcats - 3.14 .863
491.   Patrick Sadecki Rochester John Marshall High 25 4.07 .863
492.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 23 4.47 .863
493.   Ben Morehead Sioux City Metros 12 5.32 .863
494.   Jack Bowman Brother Rice High 14 3.56 .862
495.   Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 19 4.34 .862
496.   Gabe Heifort Team North 12 4.99 .862
497.   Matt Palmquist Park High 13 5.11 .862
498.   Shane Myers Cumberland Valley High 10 2.92 .861
499.   Sam Metcalf Waterloo High 20 3.19 .861
500.   Philip Horan Neuqua Valley High 15 3.73 .861
501.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 10 3.84 .861
502.   Alex Chabala Chartiers Valley High 19 4.12 .861
503.   Jason Uibel Holy Lenape Valley 12 4.88 .861
504.   Jack Thompson Holt High 23 6.60 .861
505.   Joseph Chudzik Carl Sandburg High 16 3.19 .860
506.   Christian Smead-Williamson Franklin Road Academy/Lipscomb 16 3.31 .860
507.   Tristan Rettke Hendersonville High 11 3.44 .860
508.   Keegen Husom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 25 5.01 .860
509.   Tyler Carpenter Warren Township High 14 3.50 .859
510.   Grant Gerstner West Allegheny High 17 3.89 .859
511.   Tyler Finn Upper St. Clair High 20 4.06 .859
512.   Nick Borg Canton High 15 4.69 .859
513.   Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 10 4.80 .859
514.   Drew Ryder Dubuque Devils 14 4.97 .859
515.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 17 6.59 .859
516.   Katrina Homovich Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 12 3.34 .858
517.   Alex Purdy Worthington High 18 6.44 .858
518.   Christian Westerberg Southlake Carroll High 19 3.21 .857
519.   Andy Vernier Aspen High 11 4.00 .857
520.   Asael Orozco Saint Patrick High 19 4.26 .857
521.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 22 4.34 .857
522.   Keegan Odell Robbinsdale Armstrong High 23 4.48 .857
523.   Marcus Kunzmann Barrington High - 4.48 .857
524.   Kaden Mahsoob North Hills High 11 4.68 .857
525.   Matt Monendo Benjamin Franklin High 23 4.71 .857
526.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 13 4.72 .857
527.   Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 24 7.03 .857
528.   Matt Yauch Baldwin High 18 2.22 .856
529.   Timothy Ruppen Greater Latrobe High 21 3.98 .856
530.   Martin Miloslavich Mount Carmel High 18 4.23 .856
531.   Ian Carroll Calumet High 19 5.35 .856
532.   Preston Kostlan Ames High 18 5.80 .856
533.   Tanner Deiro Lincoln Jr. Stars 19 6.70 .856
534.   Davis Kitagawa South Anchorage High 11 1.73 .855
535.   Matthew Hollingshead Malvern Prep 10 3.00 .855
536.   Josh Heckman Wilson High 13 4.28 .855
537.   Jacob Lieb Central Cambria High 12 4.75 .855
538.   Eric Bond Mullen High 18 5.33 .855
539.   Jonathan Mead Keystone Oaks High 15 5.53 .855
540.   Jimmy Grosklaus Rampart High 12 6.39 .855
541.   Trent Bogert Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High 20 3.10 .854
542.   Logan Garaghty St. Francis High 14 4.45 .854
543.   James Soisson Beaver Area High 11 3.71 .853
544.   Erik Moody Henry Sibley High 23 4.17 .853
545.   Adam Huglen Crookston High 14 4.19 .853
546.   Judd Bruner St. Francis High 15 3.69 .852
547.   Harvey Noel Altoona Area High 16 4.13 .852
548.   Carl Cusack Bethlehem Central High 20 4.28 .852
549.   Jacob Bevan Conemaugh Valley High 20 6.75 .852
550.   Dylan Gillis Plainfield 13 4.23 .851
551.   Noah Clune Wheeling Park High 19 4.25 .851
552.   Mark Howland Warwick High 13 4.34 .851
553.   Adam DeFore Red Wing High 25 5.54 .851
554.   Justin Post Nordonia High 10 6.99 .851
555.   Ty Szynskie Papillion-La Vista High 13 2.15 .850
556.   Michael Butera Hendersonville High 12 4.00 .850
557.   Mason Kimbrough Station Camp/Beech 12 4.07 .850
558.   Tanner Haedrich Proctor High 17 5.02 .850
559.   Jesse Broniszewski OLSH High 20 6.41 .850
560.   James Krystofik Penfield High 12 3.12 .849
561.   Zachary Kagle Trinity High 16 7.82 .849
562.   Tyler Woyke Hastings High 11 3.67 .848
563.   Zach Allen Hutchinson High 14 4.00 .848
564.   Ezra Spandl Little Falls High 23 4.37 .848
565.   Alex Nelson Hutchinson High 13 4.66 .847
566.   Bryan Donaldson Dearborn Unified 24 4.85 .847
567.   Gus Heath Wheeling Central Catholic High 20 6.11 .847
568.   Jack Friedman Kent Denver School 14 6.77 .847
569.   Neal Weldon Lincoln Jr. Stars 16 6.88 .847
570.   Casey Fairley Central Valley High 10 12.94 .847
571.   Owen Finnefrock Penn Manor High 18 2.83 .846
572.   Evan Wieczorek CHFS Hockey 10 3.00 .846
573.   Philippe Benchley Grand Blanc Community High 16 4.62 .845
574.   Jake Butler Walled Lake Central 17 6.24 .845
575.   Jaymes Baker Lake Forest High 13 3.23 .844
576.   Julian Wolstencroft Moon Area High 12 4.45 .844
577.   Erik Toftner Minneapolis High 10 5.59 .844
578.   Drew Yerkovich Rock Springs Miners 11 7.39 .844
579.   Zach Ulmer Richfield High 16 5.02 .843
580.   Taylor Smouse Armstrong High 21 3.84 .842
581.   Sean Brucci Hinsdale Central High 23 4.26 .842
582.   Adam Jarvis Greece Arcadia/Olympia High 19 6.55 .842
583.   Zoe Favro Churchville-Chili High 10 3.45 .841
584.   Whitney Marasco Plainfield 19 4.21 .841
585.   Trenton Pelligreno North Hills High 14 4.45 .841
586.   Dylan Meyer Rush-Henrietta High 12 5.43 .841
587.   Charles Cockey Waubonsie Valley High 10 2.60 .840
588.   Rory Stewart Lake Forest High 11 2.73 .840
589.   Alexander Holder Centennial High 10 3.20 .840
590.   Douglas Henkel Holy Lenape Valley 12 5.13 .840
591.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 19 6.13 .840
592.   Blake Stitley West York Area High 11 7.14 .840
593.   Nathan Connelly Trinity High 11 8.83 .840
594.   Dustin Scott Parma Senior High 11 1.92 .839
595.   Nicholas Oostra Lowell-Caledonia High 10 3.85 .839
596.   Samuel Wasson Palmyra Area High 13 5.24 .839
597.   Eric McNeil Rush-Henrietta High 13 6.01 .839
598.   Kenny Squires Brooklyn High 12 8.30 .839
599.   Patrick Beissel Upper Moreland High 18 4.61 .838
600.   Will Behsman Mankato East High 15 5.62 .838
601.   Patrick Byne Canfield High 10 5.71 .837
602.   Nate Best Bay High 12 3.88 .836
603.   Austin Wietting Quad City Blues 10 5.33 .836
604.   Anthony Barker PREP Hockey 12 3.33 .835
605.   Conor Wachtel Mankato East High 10 6.08 .834
606.   Zach Snyder Olmsted Falls High 12 1.77 .832
607.   Rebecca Slezak Champaign Chiefs 11 3.50 .832
608.   Dustin Wolfe Middletown Area High 13 6.38 .832
609.   Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 22 6.58 .832
610.   Briar Burns Sioux City Metros 16 5.67 .831
611.   Colin Fitts Father Ryan High 12 2.89 .830
612.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 23 6.63 .830
613.   Jonathan Lang Deer Lakes High 22 4.41 .829
614.   Kyle Patrick John Marshall High 20 4.76 .827
615.   Garrett Wingard Richland High 13 3.35 .826
616.   Colin Davis York Community High 13 3.54 .826
617.   Eric Williams Cheyenne Capitals 13 5.38 .826
618.   Emma Erikson Laramie Outlaws 11 5.41 .826
619.   Brandon Heitzenrater Montour High 18 5.87 .826
620.   T.J. Luskin Archbishop Carroll High 17 6.91 .826
621.   John Meyer Richfield High 14 8.33 .825
622.   Koty Ranum Sauk Prairie High 22 7.02 .824
623.   Zane McElhenny Indiana Area High 11 2.70 .823
624.   Jimmy Kellen Liberty High 10 5.08 .823
625.   Nick Dalchow Aberdeen Cougars 14 5.38 .823
626.   Lori Huseby Ely High 13 7.19 .823
627.   Zach Endy Mansfield High 16 5.52 .821
628.   Tyler Byrkit North Branch High 21 8.63 .820
629.   Hunter Jamieson Lincoln Southwest High 14 4.93 .819
630.   Ryan McCann Cheyenne Mountain High 19 5.15 .819
631.   Joseph Palombo Central Valley High 20 8.45 .819
632.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 13 7.17 .818
633.   Garrett Schumacher Windom Area High 13 5.92 .817
634.   Dylan Wheeler Valor Christian High 17 6.57 .817
635.   Matt Pankow Pinckney High 14 6.71 .816
636.   Mark Killoran Ely High 10 9.43 .816
637.   Dakota Sheetz Greensburg Salem High 17 3.57 .813
638.   Andrew Gebhardt Bagley/Fosston High 14 9.97 .813
639.   Liam Moore The Governor's Academy - 7.15 .811
640.   Jordan Moffre Shenendehowa High 11 3.06 .810
641.   John Schmook Normandy High 12 4.15 .810
642.   Jacob Makway Warren Township High 10 4.60 .810
643.   Michael Bailey PREP Hockey 12 3.08 .808
644.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 24 6.56 .806
645.   Nicholas Paone Franklin Regional High 14 9.27 .804
646.   Andrew Speidel Liberty/Southern Lehigh 13 7.46 .803
647.   Christopher Tanczos Northampton Area High 15 4.75 .802
648.   Ian Zacharias Shaler Area High 16 6.13 .802
649.   Hayden Brandon Park County Ice Cats 16 7.75 .802
650.   Hayden Greer Hume-Fogg/Page 14 3.09 .800
651.   Shaun Silk Mount Juliet/Wilson Central 14 3.39 .800
652.   Jacob Brandon Glenwood High 15 8.00 .800
653.   Quinn Poirier Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 12 3.44 .799
654.   Ethan Murphy Northern York 10 7.50 .798
655.   Marshall Kurchak Ferndale Area High 18 7.94 .798
656.   Ryan Durkin Moon Area High 10 5.51 .796
657.   Ethan Studer Monroe High 17 7.47 .796
658.   Daniel Schnell Springfield High 15 8.27 .796
659.   Tyler Volcjak Forest Hills High 14 10.39 .795
660.   Tim Breuer Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 17 6.11 .794
661.   Tim McDonnell Cary-Grove High 17 5.71 .793
662.   Riley Clineman Ringgold High 13 5.39 .791
663.   Dawn Salo East Kentwood High 12 4.62 .789
664.   Brandon Wattier Elkhorn High 15 4.20 .788
665.   Shane Walker South Park High 21 7.74 .787
666.   Jared Bangert Central Dauphin High 18 7.00 .784
667.   Lucas Groff Manheim Central High 18 10.17 .784
668.   Brian Guzzi Shawnee High 11 8.13 .782
669.   Anthony Barca Norwin High 18 8.17 .781
670.   Nick Gwaltney Blackman/Stewarts Creek 11 4.70 .780
671.   Devon Foutz Red Land High 17 7.59 .778
672.   Chris King Upper Darby High 12 5.63 .777
673.   Evan Smith Shawnee High 10 8.31 .775
674.   Cody Keller Annville-Cleona High 11 8.91 .775
675.   Wesley Sprecher South Fayette High 19 7.94 .773
676.   Christopher Carnot West Allegheny High 10 4.45 .772
677.   Duncan Enright West Bloomfield High 26 7.21 .772
678.   Brandon Amigh Hollidaysburg Area High 18 5.24 .769
679.   Braxten Leming Millard North High 14 6.00 .768
680.   Willie Beupre Coronado High 10 10.83 .764
681.   Griffin Ware Gateway High 12 6.01 .751
682.   Jacob Dickenson Blackman/Stewarts Creek 11 4.56 .750
683.   Carlos Beck Dallastown Area High 14 7.93 .749
684.   Ashton Ravitz Appoquinimink High 13 4.93 .748
685.   Devon Gyecsek Diocese 14 6.07 .747
686.   Lucas Hight Hinsdale Central High 11 4.36 .742
687.   Devon Supper Quakertown/Pleasant Valley 14 9.57 .731
688.   Thaddeus Strunce Centennial High B 14 8.00 .730
689.   Tyler Rood Garfield Heights High 12 8.03 .690
690.   Cameron Balistrieri Gateway High 10 7.31 .661
691.   Dominic Romeo Moorestown High 12 1.53 -
692.   Dominik Newman Mainland Regional High 10 1.55 -
693.   Dominik Tmej Manatee High 12 2.08 -
694.   Taylor Amborn Homestead High 16 2.16 -
695.   Tyler Baumann Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 12 2.67 -
696.   Nick Bove Noblesville High 10 2.69 -
697.   Zach Hale Bishop O'Connell High 10 3.21 -
698.   Connor Harman Frontier High 10 3.50 -
699.   Zach Burkhardt Washington Township High 16 3.52 -
700.   Ryan Kaska Frontier High 10 4.03 -
701.   Chris Peters Cinnaminson High School 15 4.36 -
702.   Jason Sherman Oakton High 10 4.80 -
703.   Dominic Pinnisi Patriot High 10 5.40 -
704.   Jared Sweeten Lower Cape May High 17 5.54 -
705.   Bryson Stutesman Valparaiso High 17 5.76 -
706.   Danny Crews Middle Township High 18 5.82 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Dillon Supica Pioneer High 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Brayden Deweese West Valley High 3 0.00 1.000
3.   Spencer Robinson West Anchorage High 3 0.00 1.000
4.   Nick Liseno West Genesee High 3 0.00 1.000
5.   Brendan O'Connor Highland Park High 2 0.00 1.000
6.   Kyle Sheets West Geauga High 2 0.00 1.000
7.   Tanner Munn Mountain Vista High 2 0.00 1.000
8.   Alexander Testa Moorestown High 2 0.00 1.000
9.   Jason McDonald Southlake Carroll High 2 0.00 1.000
10.   Jake Zielinski Bloomington Kennedy High 2 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Sammy Colabufo West Genesee High 2 0.00 1.000
12.   Jack Swanson Appleton United 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Nolan Callahan Avon Old Farms School 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Caden Shell Peters Township High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Nate Partsch Bethel Park High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Cam McCumby Bay Area Reps 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Joe Burt Grand Rapids High 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Noah Harren Warroad High 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Griffin Starkey St. Mark's School 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Nick Lanni Dexter School 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Harry Sherman Noble & Greenough School 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Will Corman Groton School 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Matteo Napolitano Berwick Academy 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Matt Legler Canterbury School 1 0.00 1.000
25.   Eddie Merrigan Boston College High 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Jared Manzella Eagan High 1 0.00 1.000
27.   Alex Marks Fenwick High 1 0.00 1.000
28.   Cole Blagg Parma Senior High 1 0.00 1.000
29.   Dominic Gomez Ralston Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
30.   Connor Glynn Steamboat Springs High 1 0.00 1.000
           
31.   Mickey Meehan Doherty High 1 0.00 1.000
32.   Nick Gaasvig East Grand Forks High 1 0.00 1.000
33.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 1 0.00 1.000
34.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 1 0.00 1.000
35.   Alex Sigmundik Blake School 1 0.00 1.000
36.   Clay Kucera Chaska High 1 0.00 1.000
37.   Seth Kinneman Chaska High 1 0.00 1.000
38.   Thomas Stevens Father Ryan High 1 0.00 1.000
39.   Gavin Pigman Frisco High 1 0.00 1.000
40.   Derek Linderholm Osseo High 1 0.00 1.000
           
41.   Ryan Babineau Webster Thomas High 1 0.00 1.000
42.   Jimmy Mrozek Bloomington Kennedy High 1 0.00 1.000
43.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 0.00 1.000
44.   Brenden Mankie Park Rapids High 1 0.00 1.000
45.   Luke Green Greece Athena/Odyssey 1 0.00 1.000
46.   Mauri Miettinen Greece Athena/Odyssey 1 0.00 1.000
47.   Kelsey Baldwin Tri-Falls Rivermen 1 0.00 1.000
48.   Bennett Morse Skaneateles High 1 0.00 1.000
49.   Noah Langdon Liverpool High 1 0.00 1.000
50.   Ari Sorensen-Tanenbaum Walt Whitman High 1 0.00 1.000
           
51.   Gus Kronberg Aberdeen Cougars 1 0.00 1.000
52.   Travis Strock Douglas Ice Cats 1 0.00 1.000
53.   Will Peterson North Shore 1 1.20 .981
54.   Chayse Ierlan Victor High 4 0.35 .979
55.   Anthony Sorrentino Parkland High 5 0.44 .973
56.   Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 2 0.75 .973
57.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 4 0.67 .971
58.   Jake Price Brighton High 7 0.38 .969
59.   Alex Schilling Wayzata High 6 0.53 .967
60.   Quinton Reynolds Cherry Creek High 7 0.89 .967
           
61.   Dylan Lemke Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 1.23 .967
62.   James Madok Ralston Valley High 6 0.33 .964
63.   Joshua Lupo Irondequoit High 2 0.60 .964
64.   Justin Morrow Becker/Big Lake 1 1.00 .964
65.   Jake Bellavia Greece Athena/Odyssey 5 1.00 .959
66.   Calin LoSacco Springfield High 4 0.43 .958
67.   Sam Metcalf Waterloo High Jr. Varsity 7 0.86 .958
68.   Kevin Sullivan Avon Lake High 1 2.00 .958
69.   Camren Dehler St. Cloud Cathedral 3 0.71 .957
70.   Miles Buska Chanhassen High 4 1.00 .956
           
71.   Zach Rico Mayfield High 1 1.00 .955
72.   Jake Multer Andover High 3 0.73 .952
73.   Trevin Kozlowski The Gunnery Prep 4 0.90 .952
74.   Isaac Sherber Proctor High 3 0.93 .952
75.   Shawn Anderson La Crescent High 4 1.00 .951
76.   Zachary Bugajsky Joliet Catholic Academy 5 1.40 .950
77.   Joey Owston Dakota Ridge High 6 1.74 .947
78.   Marcus Smith Lewis-Palmer High 6 1.00 .945
79.   Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 2 0.60 .944
80.   Kobi Boe Edina High 2 1.00 .944
           
81.   Dalton Jerzak Webster Thomas High 5 1.34 .944
82.   Greg Russell Orange High 8 1.21 .942
83.   Trent Williams Eastview High (MN) 2 0.67 .941
84.   Gabe Shutt Cleveland Heights High 1 0.92 .941
85.   Jonathan Van Atta Ravenwood High 1 1.00 .940
86.   Jason Kricke Mountain Vista High 6 0.54 .938
87.   John Flynn Maine Township 1 1.00 .938
88.   Ian Oden Monarch High 6 1.14 .938
89.   Ben Zitur Buffalo High 3 0.76 .935
90.   Jake Kaufmann Highland Park High 9 0.78 .935
           
91.   Sean Wendlandt Hill-Murray School 6 1.50 .935
92.   Aaron Jatana Cherry Creek High 8 1.61 .934
93.   Austin Irhke Waunakee High 3 0.56 .933
94.   Scott Foster New Trier High White 1 1.00 .933
95.   Andrew Highbaugh Joliet Catholic Academy 1 1.00 .933
96.   Spencer Sorenson Duluth Denfeld High 1 1.00 .933
97.   Jacob Lorigan Armstrong High 2 1.50 .933
98.   J.J. Gerlach Arrowhead High 3 1.71 .933
99.   Frankie Kolniak Joliet Catholic Academy 1 2.00 .933
100.   Grant Martens Great Plains 1 3.07 .933
101.   Thomas Conroy Aquinas Institute of Rochester 5 1.25 .931
102.   Ryan Dyball Maine Township 7 1.43 .931
103.   Jake Oettinger Lakeville North High 9 1.86 .931
104.   Brent McIntyre Allen High 1 3.46 .931
105.   Aiko Kyle Monarch High 5 1.20 .930
106.   Chase Gauthier Elk River High 3 1.29 .930
107.   Andy Knudsen Warroad High 5 0.95 .929
108.   Christian Riemers Alexandria Area High 1 1.00 .929
109.   Keith Petruzzelli Springfield Cathedral High 9 1.54 .929
110.   Trent Swain Cleveland Heights High 7 1.17 .927
111.   Jared Rubado Brainerd High 6 1.28 .927
112.   Jake Berger St. Cloud Tech High 4 2.37 .927
113.   Keel Simon West Valley High 4 1.50 .926
114.   Adam Syverson Albert Lea High 1 2.00 .926
115.   Nic Sorgio Salisbury School 7 1.39 .924
116.   Nikita Kozak Des Moines Capitals 7 1.58 .924
117.   Tre Lowe Bethel Park High 7 2.04 .922
118.   Trenton LeDocq Bay Port High 4 0.90 .921
119.   Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 5 2.07 .921
120.   Joey Halstrom Resurrection Christian School 6 2.13 .921
121.   Kenny Joseph La Salle Institute 5 1.84 .920
122.   Matthew Foss Northfield High 8 2.64 .920
123.   Nick Schoening Farmington High 9 1.42 .919
124.   Weston Wantz Springboro High 7 1.43 .919
125.   Nicholas Goeke Des Moines Oak Leafs 7 1.43 .919
126.   Mitch Bauer Prairie Centre High 6 1.67 .919
127.   Jim Bertane Glenbard 5 2.20 .919
128.   Holton Stricklen Mound Westonka High 4 2.58 .919
129.   Ben Harding St. Xavier High 6 0.80 .918
130.   John Lethemon Team Michigan 4 2.50 .918
131.   Zachary Hoffman Kingswood Oxford School 1 1.00 .917
132.   Katerina Wehe Niskayuna/Schenectady 4 1.29 .917
133.   Ben Couts Livonia Stevenson High 7 1.43 .917
134.   Jack Valentine Escanaba Senior High 6 1.46 .917
135.   Shawn Boyd Cardinal O'Hara High 2 1.50 .917
136.   Jessie Heisz Janesville High 4 1.58 .917
137.   Luke Frelke Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 2.26 .917
138.   Jack Reinhardt Mound Westonka High 4 2.75 .917
139.   David Mulligan Irondale High 1 3.54 .917
140.   Lukas Enos Greater Johnstown High 9 0.92 .915
141.   Sage Broda Achiever Academy 9 2.08 .915
142.   Aimee Feight Morgantown High 4 1.10 .913
143.   Curtis Acker Hilton High 8 1.67 .913
144.   Trent Kollock Stevens Point Pacelli High 9 2.22 .913
145.   Nick Hahn Providence Catholic High 2 1.50 .912
146.   Brenden Judson West Geauga High 9 1.13 .911
147.   Kyler Patenaude Team Michigan 4 2.00 .911
148.   Dakota Cyhaniuk Achiever Academy 1 4.00 .911
149.   Austin Fritz Detroit Lakes High 7 1.80 .910
150.   Sean Stephens Allen Park High 9 1.86 .910
151.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 6 1.66 .909
152.   John Mcnair III Waseca High 4 2.05 .909
153.   Forrest Czarniecki Columbine High 4 2.83 .909
154.   Erik Zafft Laramie Outlaws 2 3.00 .909
155.   Colin Montesano Webster Schroeder High 5 1.58 .908
156.   Michael Casamassa Lower Dauphin High 9 2.00 .908
157.   Joe Sefchik Avon High 9 2.08 .908
158.   Carter Kasianov Sartell-St. Stephen High 9 2.43 .908
159.   Braden Susnik Twinsburg High 8 2.50 .908
160.   Gabe Vaagen Lake of the Woods High 4 3.00 .908
161.   Stephen Headrick Breck School 4 1.25 .907
162.   Alex Bailey Cretin-Derham Hall 9 2.19 .907
163.   Andrew Lyon Shakopee High 8 2.73 .907
164.   Sam Prior Aquinas Institute of Rochester 6 1.56 .906
165.   Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 9 2.34 .906
166.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 2 2.35 .906
167.   Mitchell Lowell Apollo High 2 2.40 .906
168.   Brandon Gillette Fairport High 4 1.63 .905
169.   Tom Lockner Farmington High 4 1.92 .905
170.   Cullen Barber Livonia Stevenson High 5 2.25 .905
171.   Tim Brei McQuaid Jesuit High 9 2.28 .905
172.   James Myers Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 8 2.61 .905
173.   Dan Wilson Mayfield High 7 2.86 .905
174.   Cody LaButte Allen Park High 9 1.74 .904
175.   Alex Flocken Cedar Crest High 8 2.59 .904
176.   Aaron Dobrolsky Hershey High 9 2.64