Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 553762 players
Last added: Nils BurriFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Patrik Hersley (D)
1
1
1
2
2. 
flag Mikhail Grigorenko (F)
1
1
1
2
3. 
flag Kirill Kaprizov (F)
1
0
2
2
4. 
flag Nikolai Prokhorkin (F)
1
1
0
1
5. 
flag Sergei Shirokov (F)
1
1
0
1
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2015 - 2016 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Lucas Sowder (LW) Mitchell High 17 54 68 122 7.18 8
2.   Jaxon Nelson (C) totals 38 75 44 119 3.13 11 0
    Luverne High 25 70 43 113 4.52 11
    Great Plains 13 5 1 6 0.46 0
3.   Noah Vanderzwan (F) Franklin High 21 58 49 107 5.10 38
4.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) totals 46 45 62 107 2.33 18 0
    Luverne High 23 38 56 94 4.09 8
    Great Plains 20 3 4 7 0.35 6
    Section 3 A/AA 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
5.   Jacob Thousand (F) totals 45 56 49 105 2.33 20 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 2 9 11 0.52 6
    Waunakee High 24 54 40 94 3.92 14
6.   Luke Notermann (RW) totals 46 46 59 105 2.28 80 0
    Blaine High 25 28 50 78 3.12 20
    Team Northeast 21 18 9 27 1.29 60
7.   Blake Ripley (F) totals 45 42 63 105 2.33 32 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 7 11 18 0.86 6
    Waunakee High 24 35 52 87 3.63 26
8.   Scott Perunovich (D) totals 46 22 79 101 2.20 31 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 13 55 68 2.72 21
    Team North 21 9 24 33 1.57 10
9.   Logan Jenuwine (F) totals 34 48 52 100 2.94 31 0
    Romeo High 30 46 50 96 3.20 31
    Team Michigan 4 2 2 4 1.00 -
10.   Casey Mittelstadt (C/LW) totals 44 36 64 100 2.27 40 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 22 37 59 2.36 16
  .                
    Team Southeast 19 14 27 41 2.16 24
  .                
11.   Chase Ellingson (C/RW) totals 46 51 46 97 2.11 42 0
    Breck School 25 34 31 65 2.60 22
    Team Northwest 21 17 15 32 1.52 20
12.   Nick Mikhaylov (F) Glenbrook North High 75 54 42 96 1.28 92
13.   Grant Johnson (F) totals 48 38 54 92 1.92 34 0
    Great Plains 21 6 11 17 0.81 10
    Grand Forks Central High 27 32 43 75 2.78 24
14.   Ty Ebner (F) totals 43 43 48 91 2.12 30 0
    Team Wisconsin 19 6 3 9 0.47 10
    Onalaska High 24 37 45 82 3.42 20
15.   Roman Kraemer (F) Serra Catholic High 19 57 33 90 4.74 39
16.   Tyler Riddle (F) Springfield High 20 57 33 90 4.50 4
17.   Andrew Moscone (F) State College Area High 21 56 34 90 4.29 10
18.   Austin Guidot (C) The Woodlands High 27 60 29 89 3.30 56
19.   Adam Jeannotte (F) Cheboygan High 26 48 41 89 3.42 12
20.   John Erramouspe (C) Franklin High 17 54 34 88 5.18 22
  .                
21.   Blake Ramsey (F) Des Moines Capitals 28 30 58 88 3.14 4
22.   Jacob Willets (D) St. Mary Catholic Central High 26 61 26 87 3.35 63
23.   Beau Armstrong (F) Seminole High 18 52 35 87 4.83 8
24.   Nathan Smith (F) Mitchell High 15 41 45 86 5.73 59
25.   Henry Gabriel (F) Royal Oak High 25 46 39 85 3.40 27
26.   J.D. Clemens (F) University School - 39 43 82 0.00 -
27.   Luke Cowan (C) totals 32 38 44 82 2.56 49 0
    Hartland High 28 37 44 81 2.89 49
    Team Michigan 4 1 0 1 0.25 -
28.   Kyle DeBel (F) Ramsey High 27 28 53 81 3.00 6 65
29.   Josh Albring (F) Hartland High 28 34 46 80 2.86 29
30.   Joe Krueger (F) Des Moines Capitals 28 41 38 79 2.82 8
  .                
31.   Ben Meyers (C/LW) totals 46 41 38 79 1.72 42 49
    Delano High 25 32 29 61 2.44 30 49
    Team Northwest 21 9 9 18 0.86 12
32.   Ryan Gorbett (F) University School - 35 44 79 0.00 -
33.   Michael Giampapa (F) Ridley High 21 26 53 79 3.76 8
34.   Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 25 47 31 78 3.12 53
35.   Chase Brand (C) totals 45 38 40 78 1.73 28 0
    Great Plains 20 6 4 10 0.50 0
    Park Rapids High 25 32 36 68 2.72 28
36.   Jake Pappalardo (C) Proctor Academy 35 31 47 78 2.23 -
37.   Jason Brancheau (F) Wyandotte Roosevelt High 25 30 48 78 3.12 22
38.   Connor Quinn (F) Quaker Valley High 20 39 38 77 3.85 18
39.   Max Johnson (C) totals 46 39 37 76 1.65 44 31
    Team Southeast 21 12 18 30 1.43 30
    Lakeville North High 25 27 19 46 1.84 14 31
40.   Brandon Connett (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 24 37 39 76 3.17 10
  .                
41.   Jared Pedersen (F) totals 45 34 42 76 1.69 6 0
    Team Northwest 21 7 7 14 0.67 0
    Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 27 35 62 2.58 6
42.   Jesse Lowell (F) Glenbrook North High 75 30 46 76 1.01 38
43.   Grant Reichenbacher (F) totals 42 43 32 75 1.79 29 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 7 7 14 0.67 2
    Madison Edgewood Prep 21 36 25 61 2.90 27
44.   Brandon Nale (F) Messalonskee High 19 39 36 75 3.95 -
45.   Kyle Eckenrod (C) Central Cambria High 22 39 36 75 3.41 24
46.   Nolan Walker (C) Culver Military Academy Prep 49 30 45 75 1.53 26 41
47.   Jake Chiasson (RW) Middlesex Black Bears 46 39 35 74 1.61 68 12
48.   Shane Moran (F) Haverford High 20 35 39 74 3.70 4
49.   Ryan Poehling (C) totals 45 26 48 74 1.64 22 28
    Lakeville North High 25 20 34 54 2.16 10 28
    Team Southeast 20 6 14 20 1.00 12
50.   Ethan Johnson (F) totals 47 49 24 73 1.55 32 0
    Thief River Falls High 25 40 17 57 2.28 20
  .                
    Great Plains 21 7 7 14 0.67 12
  .                
    Section 8 A/AA 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
  .                
51.   Wesley Scott (F) Elizabeth Forward High 19 44 29 73 3.84 14
52.   Doug Larson (F) totals 46 44 29 73 1.59 57 0
    Great Plains 20 8 5 13 0.65 10
    Crookston High 25 36 24 60 2.40 47
    Section 8 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
53.   Wade Herbert (F) Royal Oak High 25 40 33 73 2.92 51
54.   Will Garin (RW) totals 44 35 38 73 1.66 42 0
    Team Northeast 21 11 15 26 1.24 26
    Holy Family Catholic 23 24 23 47 2.04 16
55.   Cade Gleekel (W) totals 44 27 46 73 1.66 37 0
    Team Northeast 21 5 10 15 0.71 18
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 23 22 36 58 2.52 19
56.   Caleb Moretz (F) West Valley High 23 19 54 73 3.17 20
57.   Scott Granzotto (F) Ann Arbor High 27 39 33 72 2.67 4
58.   Steven Mordini (D) totals 41 31 41 72 1.76 126 0
    Team Wisconsin 20 2 7 9 0.45 40
    Baraboo/Portage HS 21 29 34 63 3.00 86
59.   Jason Noga (F) Des Moines Capitals 27 26 46 72 2.67 8
60.   Jess Ligas (F) West Allegheny High 22 40 31 71 3.23 6
  .                
61.   Casey Carreau (F) Thayer Academy 31 34 37 71 2.29 -
62.   Robert Reichenbaugh (F) Freeport Area High 22 29 42 71 3.23 20
63.   Patrick Shea (C/RW) Kimball Union Academy 35 26 45 71 2.03 -
64.   Connor Smith (F) Pinckney High 27 54 16 70 2.59 56
65.   John Hatton (F) Naperville Central High 25 37 33 70 2.80 145
66.   Jack MacNab (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep 49 34 36 70 1.43 6 45
67.   Alex Gregor (F) totals 46 29 41 70 1.52 20 0
    Team Southwest 21 2 9 11 0.52 4
    New Prague High 25 27 32 59 2.36 16
68.   Benjamin Finkelstein (D) Kimball Union Academy 35 24 46 70 2.00 -
69.   Zack Hanno (F) La Crescent High 22 21 49 70 3.18 6
70.   Ty Amonte (RW) Thayer Academy 30 17 53 70 2.33 -
  .                
71.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 22 43 26 69 3.14 12
72.   Campbell Balk (F) Grand Rapids Catholic Central 30 37 32 69 2.30 4
73.   David Tmej (F) Manatee High 17 35 34 69 4.06 8
74.   Jared Cunningham (F) Messalonskee High 18 32 37 69 3.83 -
75.   Noah Cates (LW) totals 45 23 46 69 1.53 12 0
    Team Northeast 20 3 12 15 0.75 6
    Stillwater High 25 20 34 54 2.16 6
76.   Connor Foss (F) Rockford High 28 21 48 69 2.46 2
77.   Stoshie Skorulski (F) West Valley High 22 19 50 69 3.14 31
78.   Joe Day (F) Glenbrook North High 73 39 29 68 0.93 8
79.   Brendan Johns (F) Greater Latrobe High 20 37 31 68 3.40 20
80.   Sam Spaedt (F) Saginaw Heritage High 28 21 47 68 2.43 0
  .                
81.   Jason Kohlhepp (F) Jesuit High 20 47 20 67 3.35 6
82.   Nick Catona (F) Ridley High 21 39 28 67 3.19 26
83.   Cole Koepke (F) totals 44 38 29 67 1.52 27 0
    Hermantown High 24 31 22 53 2.21 23
    Team North 20 7 7 14 0.70 4
84.   Matthew Mulhern (LW) New Trier High Green 64 36 31 67 1.05 31
85.   Nick Blankenburg (F) Romeo High 30 35 32 67 2.23 30
86.   Daniel Pike (F) Waubonsie Valley High 33 28 39 67 2.03 14
87.   Riley Giauque (F) totals 42 28 39 67 1.60 8 0
    Great Plains 18 3 3 6 0.33 4
    Fargo South High 24 25 36 61 2.54 4
88.   Zach Heeke (F) Mt. Pleasant High 25 26 41 67 2.68 42
89.   Cullen Kane (F) Middlesex Black Bears 47 26 41 67 1.43 78 4
90.   Scott Shorrock (F) Dartmouth High - 37 29 66 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Michael McChesney (C) Dickinson High 24 35 31 66 2.75 20
92.   Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 23 33 33 66 2.87 18 46
93.   Judd Schulz (F) totals 27 30 36 66 2.44 18 0
    Mankato East High 24 26 34 60 2.50 18
    Section 1 A/AA 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
94.   Jackson Cates (F) totals 44 24 42 66 1.50 31 0
    Team Northeast 19 4 9 13 0.68 12
    Stillwater High 25 20 33 53 2.12 19
95.   Andrew Kaeser (F) Diocese 19 45 20 65 3.42 2
96.   Evan Dratch (F) Parkland High 18 33 32 65 3.61 20
97.   Sean Weber (F) West Allegheny High 20 30 35 65 3.25 24
98.   Emil Öhrvall (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 46 30 35 65 1.41 8
99.   Ashton Altmann (F) totals 45 25 40 65 1.44 56 0
    Duluth East High 25 18 24 42 1.68 26
    Team North 20 7 16 23 1.15 30
100.   Tyler Nyman (F) totals 48 24 41 65 1.35 6 0
    Centennial High 25 18 30 48 1.92 6
  .                
    Team Northwest 21 4 11 15 0.71 0
  .                
    Section 5 A/AA 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
21576 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Mike Gleason Haverhill High - 21 2.27
2.   Joseph Brockway Aurora High 16 0 0
3.   Kevin Hutchinson Aurora High 16 0 0
4.   Ryan Godin North Olmsted High 12 0.19 .991
5.   Tim Johnson Bourne High - 0.90 .964
6.   Alexis Ryan Normandy High 16 1.10 .964
7.   Hunter Ingino Monarch High 11 0.74 .963
8.   P.J. Patri The Woodlands High - 0.42 .958
9.   Nathaniel Jankowski Monroe Catholic High 20 0.80 .958
10.   Eddie Merrigan Boston College High 15 1.10 .956
           
11.   Tommy Mohs Madison Edgewood Prep 15 0.98 .955
12.   Ethan Roth St. Albans School 10 1.01 .954
13.   Brendahn Brawley Ridley High 19 1.14 .954
14.   Erik Schuette Kansas City Jets 18 0.91 .953
15.   Dylan McKeon St. Ignatius High 35 0.70 .952
16.   Ben Nelson Concord High 17 0.91 .950
17.   Kyle Martin St. John's Prep 16 1.17 .950
18.   Trent Swain Cleveland Heights High 11 0.75 .949
19.   James Corcoran Walpole High 11 0.83 .948
20.   Liam Siwik Shaker Heights High 11 0.96 .948
           
21.   Jake Barnhart Benet Academy 17 1.11 .948
22.   Blake Alber Chelmsford High 17 1.29 .948
23.   Mac Schmidt University School 23 1.48 .948
24.   Owen Morrow Westside High 24 0.62 .947
25.   Tyler Martin Dartmouth High 22 1.69 .947
26.   Tyler Harmon Ramsey High 21 1.10 .946
27.   Michael Tascione Algonquin Regional High 14 1.21 .946
28.   Joe Sharib Natick High 23 1.34 .945
29.   Zachary Laramie Andover High 17 1.12 .944
30.   Matthew Malvese Medfield High 17 1.26 .944
           
31.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 11 1.17 .942
32.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 17 1.32 .942
33.   Jake VanDenBerg L'Anse Creuse High 23 1.93 .942
34.   Justin Lane Missoula Bruins 14 0.85 .940
35.   Jaxson Stauber Holy Family Catholic 11 1.24 .940
36.   Trevin Kozlowski The Gunnery Prep 24 1.63 .940
37.   Zak Kinard The Gunnery Prep 23 1.63 .940
38.   Bransen Kinnear St. Lawrence Central High 14 1.74 .940
39.   Rico DiMatteo St. Lawrence Central High 11 1.86 .940
40.   Nick Jasinski Franklin High 25 1.43 .939
           
41.   Aaron Nicholson Arrowhead High 10 0.88 .938
42.   Tim McGrath Hopkinton High 11 1.21 .938
43.   Mike Purnell Medway High 20 1.30 .938
44.   Derek Schaedig Chelsea High 29 1.40 .938
45.   Noah Clapp Hanover High 20 1.50 .938
46.   Ned Murphy Westwood High 15 1.53 .938
47.   Nathan Norkevicus Carrick High 14 1.80 .938
48.   Jonah Capriotti Salisbury School 11 1.38 .937
49.   Luke Olson Hermantown High 17 1.47 .937
50.   Charlie Smart Newark Generals 20 1.58 .937
           
51.   Trent Kollock Stevens Point Pacelli High 21 1.67 .936
52.   Cameron Dutra Xaverian Brothers High 18 1.67 .936
53.   Isaiah Saville West Anchorage High 24 1.25 .935
54.   Sean Dynan Reading Memorial High 25 1.38 .935
55.   Ryan Hoffman Brother Rice High 10 1.38 .935
56.   Joey Diltz Colony High 16 1.53 .935
57.   Mike Capprini Bishop Feehan High 21 1.70 .935
58.   Josh Wilk Warren DeLaSalle High 10 1.60 .934
59.   Ryan Ferland St. Mark's School 25 1.89 .934
60.   Keenan Alnahas Manchester Central High 11 2.50 .934
           
61.   Troy Kobryn Delbarton School 28 1.07 .933
62.   Joseph Doig Ralston Valley High 10 1.11 .933
63.   Nikita Kozak Des Moines Capitals 26 1.55 .933
64.   Daniel Sendek Brother Rice High 19 1.76 .932
65.   Brian Ketchabaw Brunswick School 23 2.07 .932
66.   Caleb Perry Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 10 1.31 .931
67.   Dylan Phinney Appleton United 17 1.40 .931
68.   Ian Fillion Sacred Heart School 19 1.63 .931
69.   Jackson Markley Chagrin Falls High 11 2.21 .931
70.   Kevin Lalik Warren Mott High 25 2.52 .931
           
71.   Dmitri Kochan Houghton High 10 1.16 .930
72.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 25 1.47 .930
73.   Gabe Pangerl Princeton High (MN) 15 1.61 .930
74.   Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 25 1.71 .930
75.   Payton Porter Kimball Union Academy 15 1.90 .930
76.   Trent Bogert Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High 21 2.29 .930
77.   Blue Hildebrand Dimond High 14 1.42 .929
78.   Brandon Schellin Avon Old Farms School 10 1.74 .929
79.   Dylan O'Leary Hopkinton High 12 1.75 .929
80.   Giancarlo Ventre Albany Academy 18 1.91 .929
81.   Owen Lemke Greendale High 12 2.06 .929
82.   Dalton Bowie Cony/Monmouth High - 1.24 .928
83.   Cam Kessler Lincoln-Sudbury High 19 2.02 .928
84.   Tim Birarelli The Loomis Chaffee School 24 2.20 .928
85.   Bryce Andry Quad City Blues 28 2.22 .928
86.   Hannah Zochowski Twinsburg High 15 2.27 .928
87.   Keegan Sullivan Avon Lake High 11 1.27 .927
88.   Nevin Tardif Groton-Dunstable High 14 1.43 .927
89.   Benjamin Mangel Northeast Storm 11 1.50 .927
90.   Ryan Ullan Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 1.68 .927
91.   Matthew Anderson Arlington Catholic High 22 2.05 .927
92.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 21 1.21 .926
93.   Julius Huset Tartan Senior High 18 1.47 .926
94.   Andrew LoRusso St. Mary's High 27 1.82 .926
95.   Ridge Gerads Blaine High 18 1.94 .926
96.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 18 1.98 .926
97.   Alex Hufford Portage Central High 23 3.20 .926
98.   Bobby Zoul Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Sch. 16 1.63 .925
99.   Cullen Barber Livonia Stevenson High 23 1.73 .925
100.   Joseph Lazzaro Phillips Exeter Academy 28 1.88 .925
101.   Parker Dondlinger Mason City High 26 2.64 .925
102.   Derek Fournier Bangor High 14 4.54 .925
103.   Harrison Feeney La Salle College High 15 1.53 .924
104.   Chris Gardeline Dimond High 21 1.68 .924
105.   Dan Latham Yarmouth High 21 1.88 .924
106.   Joe SantAngelo Trenton High 19 2.24 .924
107.   Walker Smith Waupaca High 23 2.60 .924
108.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 25 2.62 .924
109.   Chad Veltri Fox Chapel Area High 19 3.19 .924
110.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 23 1.35 .923
111.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 21 1.75 .923
112.   Kross Braaten Minot High 26 1.77 .923
113.   Grant Rusk Cape Elizabeth High 11 1.88 .923
114.   Bryan McGrath Roxbury Latin 21 1.93 .923
115.   Drew Scites Prior Lake High 24 1.95 .923
116.   Caleb Sauer Waupun High 20 2.14 .923
117.   Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 24 2.58 .923
118.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 22 2.68 .923
119.   Andrew Farrier Taft School 23 2.77 .923
120.   Derek Goguen Middlesex School 21 2.83 .923
121.   Ethan Kaiser Fairport High 17 1.47 .922
122.   Kyle Ochsner Skaneateles High 12 1.52 .922
123.   Ryan Iaciancio Providence Catholic High 13 1.62 .922
124.   Jacob McClelland Grand Rapids Catholic Central 30 1.65 .922
125.   Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 17 1.99 .922
126.   Lucas Orf Woodbury High 14 2.06 .922
127.   Rasmus Joutsen Bishop Brady High 15 2.20 .922
128.   Colin Seeley St. George's School 15 2.44 .922
129.   Ethan St. Pierre Huron High 25 2.51 .922
130.   David McDonough Braintree High 21 1.22 .921
131.   Jackson Haughey Flagstaff Avalanche 2 16 2.00 .921
132.   Alex LeBlanc Windham-Westbrook High 18 2.02 .921
133.   Jake Terrien Rochester Stoney Creek High 11 2.24 .921
134.   Jacob Tackett Mentor High 11 2.24 .921
135.   Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 22 2.46 .921
136.   Shane Conlon St. George's School 12 2.51 .921
137.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 20 2.62 .921
138.   Matthew Efros Groton School 25 2.84 .921
139.   Marco Zink River Falls High 22 3.24 .921
140.   Noah Wamble Montgomery Bell Academy 14 1.49 .920
141.   Zac Roncarati Springfield Cathedral High 17 1.70 .920
142.   Jake Facey Canton High 16 1.73 .920
143.   Noah Kormanyos Massena High 11 1.75 .920
144.   Charlie Bailey Evanston Township High 16 1.88 .920
145.   Ty Jablonski Highland Park High 20 1.90 .920
146.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 13 1.91 .920
147.   John Flynn Maine Township 11 1.91 .920
148.   Jacob Acton Albany Academy 14 2.15 .920
149.   Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 23 2.20 .920
150.   Nick Sanford Westminster Prep. 14 2.31 .920
151.   Nate George Howell High 25 2.35 .920
152.   Cameron McNamara Wheaton West Hockey 26 2.50 .920
153.   Matthew Hollingshead Malvern Prep 12 2.51 .920
154.   Justin Lampert Trinity-Pawling School 16 2.69 .920
155.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 2.98 .920
156.   Avery Gobbo Northfield Mount Hermon School 11 2.99 .920
157.   Brian Roberts Lyons Township High 33 3.15 .920
158.   Camden Haugenoe Williston High 22 3.26 .920
159.   Adam Helgeson West Salem High 11 1.63 .919
160.   Evan Saltz Walled Lake Central 12 1.64 .919
161.   Alec Calvaruso Detroit Catholic Central 22 1.71 .919
162.   Aidan Porter The Rivers School 30 1.77 .919
163.   Logan Neaton Brighton High 24 1.92 .919
164.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 14 2.12 .919
165.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 25 2.18 .919
166.   Gavin Abric Hayward High 12 2.23 .919
167.   Thomas Hanson Minnetonka High 22 2.24 .919
168.   Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 11 2.42 .919
169.   Alexander Gerasimenko Tilton School 19 2.75 .919
170.   Sammy Colabufo West Genesee High 19 1.09 .918
171.   Nick Young Marshfield High 13 1.50 .918
172.   Paul Weise Wausau West High 10 1.69 .918
173.   Aaron McDonnell Peabody High 19 1.76 .918
174.   Jeff Cummings Downingtown High East 13 1.77 .918
175.   Sam LaDoux Greenway High 10 1.80 .918
176.   Ryan Warren North Attleboro High 20 1.85 .918
177.   Brendan Corbin Anoka High 10 1.87 .918
178.   Dawson Kero Hancock Central High 26 1.89 .918
179.   Ryan Martin Minneapolis High 24 2.18 .918
180.   Elijah Harris Kimball Union Academy 19 2.18 .918
181.   Austin Ganley Hudson High 11 2.30 .918
182.   Brock Johnson Rochester Stoney Creek High 16 2.39 .918
183.   Gustav Söderkvist Chaminade College Prep 10 2.59 .918
184.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 21 1.38 .917
185.   Ryan Johnson Owatonna High 12 1.42 .917
186.   Lane Wood West Valley High 13 1.45 .917
187.   Bennett Morse Skaneateles High 14 1.55 .917
188.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 12 1.69 .917
189.   Spencer Pierce Falmouth High 21 1.79 .917
190.   Ethan Conrad Notre Dame High 20 1.86 .917
191.   Nick Scott Dakota Ridge High 13 1.92 .917
192.   Matt Sabourin Baldwinsville High 14 1.93 .917
193.   Caden Shell Peters Township High 18 2.16 .917
194.   Matthew Schaab Calvert Hall College HS 11 2.27 .917
195.   Brett Miller Northville High 20 2.30 .917
196.   Tony Cerce Norton High 11 2.47 .917
197.   River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 19 2.48 .917
198.   Evan Remmes King Philip High 14 2.50 .917
199.   Jason Revolinsky Notre Dame Academy 17 1.44 .916
200.   Morgan Brown Geneseo/Livonia/Avon 20 1.75 .916
201.   Christian Spangler Hartland High 25 1.88 .916
202.   Conner Taherian Lutheran High School 16 1.90 .916
203.   Sean Stephens Allen Park High 18 1.96 .916
204.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 25 1.99 .916
205.   David Tomeo Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 26 2.08 .916
206.   Cameron Parent Westfield High 17 2.12 .916
207.   Jonah Brous Central Bucks High West 15 2.14 .916
208.   Charles Jawor L'Anse Creuse High 24 2.18 .916
209.   Ethan Domokos Milton Academy 23 2.19 .916
210.   Aaron Dobrolsky Hershey High 13 2.21 .916
211.   Cole Urban Cobras Hockey 13 2.23 .916
212.   Alex Zafonte St. Sebastian's School 23 2.29 .916
213.   Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 22 2.34 .916
214.   Sam Merrill Berkshire School 21 2.63 .916
215.   Lukas Schut East Grand Rapids High 17 2.65 .916
216.   Jacob Snyder North Penn High 11 3.11 .916
217.   Justin Edwards Branford High 20 3.30 .916
218.   Brock Stevens Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 10 1.82 .915
219.   Eric Hall North Andover High 11 1.90 .915
220.   Matt Ladd Avon Old Farms School 18 2.02 .915
221.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 13 2.13 .915
222.   Dino Brunetti Notre Dame Prep 2 19 2.16 .915
223.   Tyler Buchanan Traverse City West High 12 2.23 .915
224.   Trent Burnham Eagle River High 13 2.37 .915
225.   Trevor Daniliuk Cambridge Rindge and Latin 20 2.40 .915
226.   Zachary Hoffman Kingswood Oxford School 19 3.22 .915
227.   Bailey Strangis Portsmouth Abbey School 19 4.39 .915
228.   Sean Slavik Chaparral High 18 1.56 .914
229.   Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 25 1.87 .914
230.   Justin Pijanowski Pembroke High 19 2.00 .914
231.   Trevor Szafran Rochester United High 17 2.05 .914
232.   Van Christiansen Millard West High 10 2.12 .914
233.   Kadison Olsen Coyle & Cassidy High 16 2.13 .914
234.   Tyler Laarveld Glenbrook North High 45 2.32 .914
235.   Chayse Ierlan Victor High 17 2.38 .914
236.   Bryson Desjardins Exeter High 19 2.41 .914
237.   Sam Farber Eau Claire North High 21 2.52 .914
238.   Royce Allred Jesuit College Prep 10 2.52 .914
239.   Brock Suchomel DeForest Area High 24 2.57 .914
240.   Jeremy Thelvén North Yarmouth Academy 25 2.86 .914
241.   River Alander Team North 17 2.98 .914
242.   Niclas Westerholm Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 22 3.28 .914
243.   Taran Wols WSFLG High 22 3.82 .914
244.   Jacob Perrin Bishop Guertin High 10 1.70 .913
245.   Adam Spano Waukesha High 14 1.94 .913
246.   Alex Jones Verona Area High 14 2.05 .913
247.   Jason Grande Bayard Rustin High 18 2.21 .913
248.   Ronan Klancher Service High 10 2.25 .913
249.   Cody Grogan Palmer High 18 2.29 .913
250.   Cole Hayward Millbrook School 19 2.65 .913
251.   Stephen San Martin Cinnaminson High School 14 2.76 .913
252.   Rob Houle McFarland High 13 2.84 .913
253.   Jackson Farrington Auburn High 16 3.12 .913
254.   Fletcher Bolda Big Rapids High Cardinals 26 3.27 .913
255.   Brian Daniels Beavercreek High 10 3.91 .913
256.   Jalen Greene Gonzaga College High 10 1.48 .912
257.   Dalton Jerzak Webster Thomas High 15 1.72 .912
258.   James Gillilan Frisco High 10 1.75 .912
259.   Bryce Boring Central Cambria High 22 1.86 .912
260.   Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 24 2.09 .912
261.   Dylan Sloat Seneca Valley High 11 2.45 .912
262.   Matt Chieco Shenendehowa High 11 2.61 .912
263.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 24 3.03 .912
264.   Sam Bennett Theodore Roosevelt High 14 3.08 .912
265.   Alex Schilling Team Northwest 15 3.19 .912
266.   Nathan Pitek Lakeland High 23 3.21 .912
267.   Jordan White Brewster Academy 10 3.40 .912
268.   Troy Stevens Dewitt St. Johns 22 4.34 .912
269.   Mitch Hammes West Salem High 10 1.80 .911
270.   Andrew Ludwig Wayland High 24 1.86 .911
271.   Phil Trzebiatowski Stevens Point Area High 17 2.16 .911
272.   Nic Sorgio Salisbury School 13 2.32 .911
273.   Carl Mielock Grand Rapids Forest Hills 21 2.49 .911
274.   Coleton Espe West Fargo High 23 2.60 .911
275.   Kurt Moss Choate Rosemary Hall 10 2.63 .911
276.   Justin Servidori Dennis-Yarmouth High 22 2.80 .911
277.   Tim Decker Canterbury School 21 3.11 .911
278.   Josh Bolding Vermont Academy 29 3.28 .911
279.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 25 3.42 .911
280.   Josh Bring Bismarck High (ND) 13 1.48 .910
281.   Steven Pryce Hamilton High 11 1.61 .910
282.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 22 2.11 .910
283.   Scott Foster New Trier High Blue 13 2.15 .910
284.   Alek Vanderleeden Minnechaug Regional 13 2.22 .910
285.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 13 2.27 .910
286.   Noah Poliskey Gloucester High 16 2.30 .910
287.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 24 2.35 .910
288.   Austin Fritz Detroit Lakes High 22 2.39 .910
289.   Jim Bertane Glenbard 18 2.39 .910
290.   Nick Hart Rosemount High 20 2.71 .910
291.   Stephen Gasior Westminster Prep. 15 2.76 .910
292.   Peter Negron Kent School 17 2.88 .910
293.   Paddy Capsalis Salem High 16 3.09 .910
294.   Nathaniel Cava Central Catholic High 20 3.32 .910
295.   Aidan Clester Servite High 10 3.59 .910
296.   Matthew Personeni Hingham High 22 1.84 .909
297.   Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 10 2.26 .909
298.   Jack Valentine Escanaba Senior High 20 2.28 .909
299.   Anthony Dominick West Allegheny High 21 2.37 .909
300.   Trent Faulkner Cathedral Prep 12 2.47 .909
301.   Connor McPike Homestead High 24 2.50 .909
302.   Jordan Elliott Fargo Davies High 27 3.07 .909
303.   Brendan LaCharite Traverse City West High 14 3.18 .909
304.   Tony Wuesthofen Middleton High 19 1.45 .908
305.   J.J. Gerlach Arrowhead High 14 1.70 .908
306.   Drake Unger Kansas City Jets 11 1.87 .908
307.   Johnny Trotto Brooks School 26 2.30 .908
308.   Nick Kocharov Horizon High 16 2.38 .908
309.   Ryan Durkin Moon Area High 21 2.56 .908
310.   Jeremie Forget Tabor Academy 25 2.57 .908
311.   Calder Stewart Choate Rosemary Hall 14 2.73 .908
312.   Alex Grimm University Liggett High 20 2.77 .908
313.   David Mulligan Irondale High 23 3.99 .908
314.   Jarrett Ballister Freedom High 15 4.36 .908
315.   Michael Gaidas Lake Forest High 18 1.72 .907
316.   Joe Sheridan North Middlesex High 13 2.23 .907
317.   Brett Rich Bowling Green High 28 2.33 .907
318.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 23 2.48 .907
319.   Michael Royer Thayer Academy 27 2.52 .907
320.   Jake Butler Walled Lake Central 18 2.55 .907
321.   Conor Klaers St. Louis Park High 19 2.66 .907
322.   Cory Steinle Blackhawk High 19 3.10 .907
323.   Simeon Pincombe Canterbury School 10 3.22 .907
324.   Jaden Hoople-Ieisz Chippewa Falls High 23 3.23 .907
325.   Samuel Best The Governor's Academy 22 3.25 .907
326.   Tommy Mohs Team Wisconsin 12 3.74 .907
327.   Max Heineken Hutchison High 16 4.22 .907
328.   Nick Valdez JSerra Catholic High 10 1.47 .906
329.   Will Ignatovich Grandville High 20 1.84 .906
330.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 19 1.90 .906
331.   Jacob Ayers Oregon High 12 1.90 .906
332.   Joe Stacy West Chester East 13 1.92 .906
333.   Benjamin Matteson Alpena High 17 2.07 .906
334.   Aaron Friedlein Mt. Pleasant High 16 2.13 .906
335.   Aidan Richardson Pittsford High 16 2.22 .906
336.   Tyler Hansen New Hartford High 16 2.36 .906
337.   George McBey Jesuit College Prep 11 2.39 .906
338.   Isaiah Dilaura Lakeville South High 18 2.41 .906
339.   Ty Kitchen Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 27 2.69 .906
340.   Paul McLean KM/Mukwonago High 21 2.77 .906
341.   Luke Murphy Pine City/Rush City High 25 2.92 .906
342.   Jacob Henn Elder High 11 2.92 .906
343.   Andrew Broyles Livonia Churchill 22 2.99 .906
344.   Wyatt Ness Devils Lake High 24 3.11 .906
345.   Konner Ondriezek Greendale High 14 3.35 .906
346.   Matt Schoen Phillips Andover 24 4.02 .906
347.   Christopher Raymond Tewksbury Memorial High 22 1.45 .905
348.   Ryan Dunning Rocky River High 12 1.81 .905
349.   Danny Jamison Frisco High 10 1.84 .905
350.   Patrick Hoedeman Flint Powers Catholic 21 2.01 .905
351.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 13 2.27 .905
352.   Danny Sullivan Bridgewater-Raynham High 13 2.46 .905
353.   Connor Close Des Moines Oak Leafs 25 2.48 .905
354.   Kenneth Mack Kenston High 10 2.64 .905
355.   Taylor Thompson Chanhassen High 22 2.67 .905
356.   Simon Bowyer Wyoming Seminary 20 2.67 .905
357.   Anthony Shrum Mona Shores HS 23 3.20 .905
358.   Shane Mason Williston Northampton School 20 3.50 .905
359.   Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 17 3.56 .905
360.   Jake Penny Benjamin Franklin High 20 3.66 .905
361.   Adam Lindeman Beaver Dam High 23 3.75 .905
362.   Graisen Eatchel The Woodlands High - 1.54 .904
363.   Chris Rosselot State College Area High 19 1.73 .904
364.   Mike Putnam Wachusett Regional (MA) 21 2.10 .904
365.   Jack LaCasse Bourne High - 2.26 .904
366.   Aidan Murphy Dexter School 26 2.55 .904
367.   Brendan Thomas Hayward High 12 2.78 .904
368.   Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 23 3.19 .904
369.   Alex Prato McQuaid Jesuit High 13 3.30 .904
370.   Devin Barresi Worcester Academy 13 3.58 .904
371.   Cole Luther Sewickley Academy 20 4.78 .904
372.   Gregory Gill Winthrop High 15 2.25 .903
373.   Matt Bidini Cherokee High 13 2.38 .903
374.   Colin Lefebvere Doherty High 11 2.54 .903
375.   William Shober Fond du Lac High 24 2.57 .903
376.   Dawson Sturch Waterloo High 25 3.05 .903
377.   Travis Cameron Marquette Senior High 19 1.67 .902
378.   Nate Carrier Bow High 17 1.70 .902
379.   Hunter Lauer Bismarck High (ND) 15 1.76 .902
380.   Aaron King Central Bucks High South 11 1.83 .902
381.   Neil Egdorf Cypress Woods High - 2.00 .902
382.   Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 25 2.14 .902
383.   Payton Hall Webster Schroeder High 15 2.25 .902
384.   Adam Devlin Hudson High 13 2.32 .902
385.   Joey Halstrom Cushing Academy 32 2.69 .902
386.   Joe Marcouiller Mounds View High 21 3.06 .902
387.   Carter Manthorne Sioux City Metros 11 3.15 .902
388.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 24 3.36 .902
389.   James Blanchfield Niskayuna/Schenectady 19 3.87 .902
390.   Linden Olness Breck School 24 1.77 .901
391.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 15 2.07 .901
392.   Thomas Fornabia Saratoga Springs High 14 2.13 .901
393.   Cole Wigman Desert Mountain High 13 2.31 .901
394.   Matthew Barrow Belmont Hill High 13 2.43 .901
395.   Kyle Hornock Corona/Norco 14 2.60 .901
396.   Mark Stocker Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 13 2.67 .901
397.   Drew Speckman Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 26 2.73 .901
398.   Ryan McCann Cheyenne Mountain High 11 3.02 .901
399.   Michael Olson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 22 3.36 .901
400.   Zac Rentz La Salle Institute 10 3.51 .901
401.   Dan Hagan Phillipsburg High 13 3.69 .901
402.   Ethan Paul New Trier High White 11 1.91 .900
403.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 22 2.03 .900
404.   Nick Lee Burnsville High 19 2.06 .900
405.   Nick Davis Brookfield/CMH High 22 2.18 .900
406.   Logan Brothers Massena High 13 2.20 .900
407.   Gavin Juby Hamilton High 14 2.21 .900
408.   Edward Kaufman Meadville Area High 13 2.26 .900
409.   Brett Zera Glenbrook North High 43 2.27 .900
410.   Sean Brucci Hinsdale Central High 10 2.40 .900
411.   Mason Procz Council Rock High South 12 2.55 .900
412.   Zach Curry Wasilla High 19 2.56 .900
413.   Nicholas Ahrens Carl Sandburg High 17 2.59 .900
414.   Benjamin Ostler Oak Park and River Forest High 27 2.63 .900
415.   Blake Kallberg Carl Sandburg High 18 2.72 .900
416.   Lucas Souza Somerset Berkley High 20 2.87 .900
417.   Joshua Albrecht Crystal Lake South High 13 2.92 .900
418.   Cameron Kuzniar Rush-Henrietta High 16 2.99 .900
419.   Colton Brown Mohawk Valley Raiders 10 3.02 .900
420.   Nick Scarpa Deerfield Academy 14 3.05 .900
421.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 22 3.08 .900
422.   Andrew Shearson Loyola Academy Maroon 11 3.09 .900
423.   Jay Jones Bay Area Reps 22 3.14 .900
424.   Grant VanBuren Norwood-Norfolk High 17 3.41 .900
425.   David Altman Pomfret School 26 3.51 .900
426.   Lance Muir Black River Falls High 22 3.66 .900
427.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 16 3.72 .900
428.   Ryan Snowden New Oxford High 10 3.90 .900
429.   Maxwell McDonald Monona Grove High 11 4.59 .900
430.   Jordan Nash-Boulden Cactus Shadows High 11 1.64 .899
431.   Tyler Spreng Mars Area High 22 2.04 .899
432.   Hayes Weiner Onalaska High 20 2.10 .899
433.   Rafael Goncalves Troy High 26 2.12 .899
434.   Tommy Small Cony/Monmouth High - 2.15 .899
435.   Charlie DeGrood Edina High 24 2.47 .899
436.   Ian Carroll Calumet High 20 2.65 .899
437.   Steven Hazzard Rockford High 14 2.65 .899
438.   Cameron Judge Notre Dame Prep 17 2.82 .899
439.   Joseph Hubert North Allegheny High 15 2.85 .899
440.   David Mackey Shenendehowa High 11 2.99 .899
441.   Johnathon Destiche Ashwaubenon High 15 4.15 .899
442.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 21 2.05 .898
443.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 24 2.28 .898
444.   Tanner Reany Wisconsin Rapids High 16 2.46 .898
445.   George Spicer Ann Arbor High 27 2.56 .898
446.   Nathan Puhala Plum High 17 2.81 .898
447.   Spencer O'Connell Bay High 10 2.89 .898
448.   Connor Bird Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 20 3.03 .898
449.   Jacob Burhans New Hampton School 21 3.15 .898
450.   Michael Hughes Team Southeast 12 3.24 .898
451.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 13 3.32 .898
452.   Dylan Wheeler Valor Christian High 14 4.05 .898
453.   Jake Krommendyk Jenison High 14 4.18 .898
454.   Harry O'Brien Rockland High 22 1.89 .897
455.   Alexander Gamez Colony High 11 2.27 .897
456.   Chris Stefanowicz Jackson Liberty High 20 2.46 .897
457.   Hunter Firestone Farmington High 16 2.69 .897
458.   Waldemar Sundén St. Francis High JV 10 2.87 .897
459.   Johnny Marshall Lake Orion High 11 2.97 .897
460.   Corey Splaine Saint John's High 14 3.00 .897
461.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 21 3.20 .897
462.   Owen Zdunski Lawrence Academy 25 3.21 .897
463.   Austin Gogala White Lake Lakeland 15 3.23 .897
464.   Brandon Pomerleau White Lake Lakeland 11 3.29 .897
465.   Ian Mark Roseville High 24 3.43 .897
466.   Leo Saraceno St. Paul's School 20 3.49 .897
467.   Jovi Clarke Middlesex Black Bears 29 3.97 .897
468.   Jacob Strout Lewiston High 14 1.54 .896
469.   Nathan Pinnette Waterville High 17 2.13 .896
470.   Alex Schilling Wayzata High 20 2.35 .896
471.   Aaron Karkos Fox Valley Hawks 19 2.47 .896
472.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 24 2.58 .896
473.   Tristan Vanderbur Desert Vista High 17 2.82 .896
474.   Justin Hagstrom St. Cloud Tech High 23 2.95 .896
475.   Thomas Rofe Grosse Ile High 23 3.16 .896
476.   Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 17 3.25 .896
477.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 20 3.29 .896
478.   Justin Bach Chaska High 10 3.41 .896
479.   Anthony Orlando Pentucket High 13 3.55 .896
480.   Tyler Bonjo Middlesex Black Bears 27 3.74 .896
481.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 13 4.11 .896
482.   Nathan Everest Walled Lake Northern 18 4.12 .896
483.   Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 23 4.27 .896
484.   Stephen D'Urso Lowell Catholic High 16 1.85 .895
485.   Nick Howard Burlington High 20 1.88 .895
486.   Ross Leblond Scarborough High 17 2.07 .895
487.   Tyler Keech North Shore 13 2.29 .895
488.   Brayden Mullins Southlake Carroll High 10 2.29 .895
489.   Nolan Kare Romeo High 30 2.35 .895
490.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 24 2.36 .895
491.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 13 2.49 .895
492.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 11 2.60 .895
493.   Kevin Freestone Omaha Jr. Lancers 21 2.70 .895
494.   Mike Vande Waa Bloomington Jefferson High 24 2.72 .895
495.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 15 2.80 .895
496.   Anthony Crews West Bloomfield High 22 2.96 .895
497.   Mark Shannon Solon High 14 2.96 .895
498.   Conor Hartnett Canon-McMillan High 20 3.28 .895
499.   Vincent Rousseau Hoosac School 10 3.51 .895
500.   Kyle St. Denis Hotchkiss School 15 3.62 .895
501.   Billy Racz Waterford Unified High 20 3.87 .895
502.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 23 4.17 .895
503.   L.J. Newell Columbine High 18 4.68 .895
504.   Sam Gartner Regis Jesuit High 12 1.41 .894
505.   Cashton Bieker Cypress Woods High - 1.54 .894
506.   James Soisson Beaver Area High 12 1.69 .894
507.   Randy Miller Cinco Ranch High 27 1.96 .894
508.   Cooper VanderMeulen Millard West High 10 2.44 .894
509.   Adam Stagnone Brockton High 19 2.45 .894
510.   Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill High 19 2.48 .894
511.   Bryce Hanson Somerset High 16 2.65 .894
512.   Michael Janke D.C. Everest High 22 2.66 .894
513.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 23 2.81 .894
514.   A.J. Scott Stoughton High 21 3.49 .894
515.   Shea Spanier Rice Memorial Prep 23 3.60 .894
516.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 17 3.68 .894
517.   Tanner Johnson Jackson Moose 10 3.77 .894
518.   Jared Sweeten Lower Cape May High 14 3.98 .894
519.   Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 25 4.22 .894
520.   Andrew George DeForest Area High 22 2.20 .893
521.   David Mayry New Richmond High 16 2.24 .893
522.   Zach Snyder Olmsted Falls High 10 2.60 .893
523.   James Kirk Flagstaff Avalanche 13 2.64 .893
524.   Michael Schwanke Berkley Unified High 23 2.82 .893
525.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 14 2.97 .893
526.   Parker Swanson Hopkins High 14 3.20 .893
527.   Jack Barker Lake Orion High 16 3.27 .893
528.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 23 3.48 .893
529.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 16 3.48 .893
530.   Sean Daley Academy of Holy Angels 18 4.43 .893
531.   Jack Friedman Kent Denver School 10 4.98 .893
532.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 17 2.07 .892
533.   Tristan Rehling Salem High 14 2.56 .892
534.   Jack Bostedt Janesville High 23 2.68 .892
535.   Hunter Holmes Rice Lake High 20 2.76 .892
536.   Jack Stone Shawsheen Tech 15 2.78 .892
537.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 20 3.01 .892
538.   Landon Kogut Falmouth High 10 3.14 .892
539.   Brandon Graf Winchendon School 15 3.21 .892
540.   Tanner Landman Roseau High 21 3.41 .892
541.   Jaxon Friedman Kents Hill School 10 3.51 .892
542.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 13 3.67 .892
543.   Thomas Bacon Farmington Hills United High 21 3.82 .892
544.   Nicolas Lazalde St. John Bosco High 14 1.49 .891
545.   Robert Parenteau White Bear Lake High 10 2.50 .891
546.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 22 2.71 .891
547.   Trevor Giwerowski Archbishop Ryan High 17 2.76 .891
548.   Brendan Chapman-Jacobs Shawano/Bonduel High 17 3.04 .891
549.   Ryan Wetherington Mt. Lebanon High 22 3.06 .891
550.   Andrew Dietrich Blake School 23 3.17 .891
551.   Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 20 3.39 .891
552.   Haydon Roy-Peterson Marshfield High 20 3.71 .891
553.   Nick Newbold Bourne High - 6.67 .891
554.   Jacob Rosas Oak Park and River Forest High 11 1.82 .890
555.   Billy Martin Resurrection Christian School 11 2.14 .890
556.   Zachariah Zehnder Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy 14 2.30 .890
557.   Cameron Fry Cazenovia High 14 2.39 .890
558.   Danny Yockey Saginaw Heritage High 22 2.58 .890
559.   John Bonney Latin School of Chicago 11 2.82 .890
560.   Will Stier Houghton High 19 2.95 .890
561.   Gibson Harper Carmel Catholic High 11 3.00 .890
562.   Shawn Joniec Saint Joseph's Prep 12 3.11 .890
563.   Miles Kearns Thousand Islands/Alex Bay HS 11 3.15 .890
564.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 25 3.32 .890
565.   Cody Horvath Naperville Central High 34 3.47 .890
566.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols 19 3.68 .890
567.   David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 11 3.69 .890
568.   Olof Djurberg Worcester Academy 10 3.69 .890
569.   Will Swanson Team Northwest 10 3.80 .890
570.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 24 3.90 .890
571.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 23 4.11 .890
572.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 24 4.75 .890
573.   Shane Gorrie Shrewsbury High 12 2.17 .889
574.   Trenton LeDocq Bay Port High 24 2.25 .889
575.   Zachary Klein Basha/Perry 18 2.44 .889
576.   Wyatt Jenkinson Martha'a Vineyard Regional 18 2.44 .889
577.   Kameron Bott Hampton High 10 2.66 .889
578.   Noah Harren Warroad High 15 3.00 .889
579.   Zane McElhenny Indiana Area High 13 3.06 .889
580.   Makaio Goods Duluth Marshall School 17 3.12 .889
581.   Ryan Pal Greater Latrobe High 21 3.14 .889
582.   Cody Denison Utica Eisenhower 17 3.30 .889
583.   Brant Walker Dubuque Devils 16 3.40 .889
584.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 17 3.41 .889
585.   Chris Moniz Pingree School 12 3.96 .889
586.   Taylor Fillebrown LR/OH/FA 16 4.05 .889
587.   Richard Grasso East Bridgewater 12 4.89 .889
588.   Jacob Maaske Tri-City Junior Storm 24 1.63 .888
589.   Tucker Mass Millard North High 24 2.12 .888
590.   Arn Criswell Montour High 13 2.14 .888
591.   Ben Greenlee Classical Academy High 14 2.80 .888
592.   Casey Holshouser Cloquet High 12 2.85 .888
593.   Chandler Pattenaude Wyandotte Roosevelt High 19 3.07 .888
594.   Hunter Ohnmeiss Nauset High 11 3.19 .888
595.   Troupe Shelton McKinney High 2 10 3.19 .888
596.   Eric Stebbing Eagan High 19 3.23 .888
597.   Carter Fens Dubuque Devils 13 3.49 .888
598.   Noah Santo Elizabeth Forward High 15 4.00 .888
599.   Eric Green Northfield Mount Hermon School 10 4.13 .888
600.   Zachariah Harding Red Wing High 18 4.29 .888
601.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 25 4.36 .888
602.   Nate Paul Noble/Wells High 16 4.39 .888
603.   Wyatt Kiewicz Pine Creek High 12 4.54 .888
604.   Josh Benson Team Northeast 10 4.55 .888
605.   Matt Kenneally Berwick Academy 21 4.73 .888
606.   Bronson Sudberry Mullen High 18 5.52 .888
607.   Dominik Vlaha Culver Military Academy Prep 24 2.23 .887
608.   Liam McHugh Cohasset High 23 2.36 .887
609.   Tyler Werne Wisconsin Rapids High 10 2.46 .887
610.   Luke Green Greece Athena/Odyssey 19 2.47 .887
611.   Alec Cipollini Corona del Sol High 19 2.63 .887
612.   Andrew Lambert Mt. Pleasant High 14 2.89 .887
613.   Ivan Kuzmak Utica Eisenhower 17 3.56 .887
614.   Wyatt Bonnell Bismarck Century High (ND) 23 3.79 .887
615.   Nolan McIntosh East High 19 2.48 .886
616.   Gregory Knowles Masconomet Regional 12 2.61 .886
617.   Matthew Partch Sartell-St. Stephen High 24 2.68 .886
618.   Brendan Earls St. Mary's Prep 11 2.79 .886
619.   Jake Deffet Northeast Storm 18 3.25 .886
620.   Lucas Trojanowski AWFM Renegades 16 3.50 .886
621.   Anders Elmblad Walled Lake Western High 21 4.10 .886
622.   Tyler Barone Mesquite High 20 4.15 .886
623.   Connor Young Bellarmine College Prep 15 4.36 .886
624.   Patrick Byrne Canfield High 16 2.13 .885
625.   Dominic Romeo Moorestown High 18 2.44 .885
626.   Andrew Craig Kenosha High 20 2.81 .885
627.   A.J. Colella Washington Township High 12 2.86 .885
628.   Ethan Polich Northland Pines High 23 2.87 .885
629.   Trevor McManus Plymouth High 18 2.94 .885
630.   Luke Nystrom De Pere High 20 2.95 .885
631.   Ben Zitur Buffalo High 16 3.14 .885
632.   Tyler Pugsley Wakefield High 10 3.31 .885
633.   Brandon Hudson Ashland High 19 3.37 .885
634.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 21 3.48 .885
635.   Eeti Rikkonen Hebron Academy 17 3.54 .885
636.   Will Jennings Lincoln Jr. Stars 28 3.57 .885
637.   Logan Bateman Holderness School 18 3.58 .885
638.   Jimmy Mrozek Bloomington Kennedy High 22 3.62 .885
639.   Brendan Melody Southgate Anderson High 21 3.84 .885
640.   Blake Johnson Andover High 20 3.92 .885
641.   Kyle Carpenter Swartz Creek High 18 4.05 .885
642.   Jordan Mazzitelli Osseo High 20 4.06 .885
643.   Matt Suny Pingree School 17 4.36 .885
644.   Jack Reinhardt Mound-Westonka High 11 4.51 .885
645.   Jarrod Wolfert Pinnacle High 3 11 4.55 .885
646.   Billy Ramsey South Anchorage High - 5.00 .885
647.   Daniel Cooper Guild/Mohon/S-G 16 6.06 .885
648.   Patrick Dennehy Hilton High 19 2.37 .884
649.   Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 12 2.76 .884
650.   Will Peterson North Shore 12 2.93 .884
651.   Danny Fielding Avon High 12 3.00 .884
652.   Galen Bellis Pinedale Glaciers 11 3.06 .884
653.   Riley Kirk Brunswick High 16 3.15 .884
654.   Zach Bednar Mosinee High 21 3.29 .884
655.   Zach McWhinney Tilton School 10 3.44 .884
656.   Jackson Draper Steamboat Springs High 14 3.51 .884
657.   Angel Cruz Taos High 18 3.60 .884
658.   Andy Vernier Aspen High 18 3.75 .884
659.   Will Boggs Georgetown Prep 12 3.75 .884
660.   Josh Martinez Franklin High 14 4.14 .884
661.   Logan Riley Keller High 10 1.70 .883
662.   C.J. Panek Auburn High 16 2.72 .883
663.   Adam Buencamino Madison West High 20 3.01 .883
664.   Steven Kozikoski Liverpool High 18 3.10 .883
665.   Andrew Stern Eastview High 19 3.15 .883
666.   Caleb Beauvais Houston High 19 3.26 .883
667.   Wil Mierz Reeths-Puffer High 15 3.29 .883
668.   Samuel Vigneault Deerfield Academy 12 3.36 .883
669.   Dylan Coulter Park High 22 3.90 .883
670.   Thomas McLarnon New Hampton School 18 4.00 .883
671.   Mitch Kihm Kalamazoo United 12 4.18 .883
672.   Lori Huseby Ely High 13 4.54 .883
673.   Nick Rockhill Penfield High 19 2.73 .882
674.   Weston Walker Frisco High 2 18 3.16 .882
675.   Henry Roskos Oregon High 16 3.26 .882
676.   Erik Johnson Sheboygan High 21 3.30 .882
677.   Jonathan Ruffing Bishop Canevin High 13 3.55 .882
678.   Carson Roisum Stoughton High 23 3.56 .882
679.   Griffin Logan South Anchorage High - 4.25 .882
680.   Patrick Cote Lowell High 15 4.31 .882
681.   Connor Quinn Hopkins High 14 4.37 .882
682.   Zachary Kagle Trinity High 15 4.61 .882
683.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 22 4.91 .882
684.   Matt Pankow Pinckney High 21 5.03 .882
685.   Tre Lowe Bethel Park High 12 2.38 .881
686.   Nolan Smith Triton Regional High Varsity 21 2.71 .881
687.   Kyle Welsh Saint Dominic Academy 10 2.79 .881
688.   Sal Paci Masconomet Regional 10 2.83 .881
689.   Zachary Schnur Butler Area High 19 2.92 .881
690.   Keegan Karki St. Cloud Cathedral 18 3.05 .881
691.   Noah Bawek Austin High 20 3.06 .881
692.   Jon Talberg Menomonie High 24 3.08 .881
693.   Jonah Gower Mountain Ridge High 20 3.35 .881
694.   Brandon Ludwig Cortland-Homer 19 3.44 .881
695.   Trevor Stephenson East Kentwood High 27 3.71 .881
696.   Nathan DeLisle Fox Cities High 21 3.77 .881
697.   Emmett McEnery Fenwick High 11 3.85 .881
698.   Jack Larson Saint Viator High 12 3.88 .881
699.   Zach Hurst La Salle Institute 17 3.95 .881
700.   Nicolas Prulhiere Plano West High 10 3.98 .881
701.   James Belczyk East Lake High 10 1.96 .880
702.   Tyler Anzelmo Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 19 2.47 .880
703.   Camden Millis Grosse Pointe South High 17 2.49 .880
704.   Charles Tobias Flower Mound/Marcus 20 2.60 .880
705.   Tucker Balch New Trier High White 10 2.70 .880
706.   Brandon Boies Neuqua Valley High 31 2.71 .880
707.   Dom Nittolo Midland Dow High 13 2.81 .880
708.   Daniel Falls Brentwood High 12 2.86 .880
709.   Jacksen Appelquist Crystal Lake South High 12 3.00 .880
710.   Lukas Enos Greater Johnstown High 17 3.18 .880
711.   Brady Kolff Mount Juliet/Wilson Central 12 3.25 .880
712.   Jarrad Jackson Salmon River Central 15 3.41 .880
713.   Garrett Bennett Pope John Paul II High 13 3.74 .880
714.   Matthew Hill Rockford High 20 3.82 .880
715.   Adam Vos Faribault High 19 4.04 .880
716.   Billy McLaughlin Kents Hill School 19 4.31 .880
717.   Tyler Nilsson Tupper Lake High 20 4.55 .880
718.   Joshua Stuart Columbia Ice Eagles 20 4.72 .880
719.   Luke Weberg Omaha Jr. Lancers 10 2.71 .879
720.   Alex Breiner Bethlehem Central High 19 2.74 .879
721.   Jacques Semandel Waunakee High 20 3.35 .879
722.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 25 3.36 .879
723.   Colton Edling Brother Rice High 21 3.41 .879
724.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 24 3.67 .879
725.   Colin Ahern Fond du Lac Springs 22 3.90 .879
726.   Conner Pulli McQuaid Jesuit High 13 3.92 .879
727.   Bobby Cathell Salesianum High 11 4.09 .879
728.   Dylan Phinney Team Wisconsin 10 4.11 .879
729.   Reid Miller Wadena-Deer Creek High 14 4.19 .879
730.   Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 19 8.23 .879
731.   Kevin Giltz Parkland High 18 1.72 .878
732.   Joseph Reynolds McKinney High 12 2.03 .878
733.   Dan Johnson Swampscott High 18 2.70 .878
734.   Jacob Tolfree Traverse City Central High 21 2.98 .878
735.   Ethan Siderine Rome Free Academy 20 3.48 .878
736.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 15 3.64 .878
737.   Caden Welch Superior High 23 3.88 .878
738.   Ben Savard Apple Valley High 23 4.13 .878
739.   Curtis Richall Windham/Pelham/Alvirne 18 4.44 .878
740.   Justin Dvorsky Riverview Community High 18 4.66 .878
741.   Alexander Ferraro Kiski Area High 22 4.77 .878
742.   Tyrik Barkley Serra Catholic High 17 4.80 .878
743.   Kyle Huth Truman High 16 2.62 .877
744.   Kevin Hahn Elyria Catholic High 15 2.68 .877
745.   Brandon Dornfeld White Bear Lake High 10 2.86 .877
746.   Spencer Olson Anoka High 18 3.23 .877
747.   Noah Hall Grand Blanc Community High 16 3.43 .877
748.   Tom Green Biddeford High 16 3.71 .877
749.   Alec Pevornik Penn-Trafford High 19 4.15 .877
750.   Anthony Loffredo Saint Viator High 13 4.26 .877
751.   Drew Scites Team Southwest 12 4.65 .877
752.   Bryce Broeking Merrill High 19 5.51 .877
753.   Jared Meredith Midview High 12 2.39 .876
754.   Ryan Pinson Parma Senior High 16 2.50 .876
755.   Jared Myers Rochester United High 13 2.86 .876
756.   Isaac Dunwoody Los Alamos High 15 3.06 .876
757.   Anthony Lemerand Trenton High 11 3.53 .876
758.   Dan Engel Saint Ignatius College Prep 18 3.87 .876
759.   Ryan Carey St. Peter-Marian High 20 4.45 .876
760.   Nathan Fellows Centennial High 18 2.43 .875
761.   Zach Schmidt Marquette University High 23 2.81 .875
762.   Robby Grogan Durango Devils 13 3.31 .875
763.   Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 22 3.39 .875
764.   Thomas Hanson Team Southeast 12 3.80 .875
765.   Nate Muehlberg Cambridge-Isanti High 25 3.82 .875
766.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 13 3.84 .875
767.   Jarrett Dudley Oswego High 12 4.42 .875
768.   Andryi Nahirniak Monona Grove High 12 4.42 .875
769.   Joseph Warnecke St. Louis University High 20 4.89 .875
770.   Dominik Tmej Manatee High 14 1.76 .874
771.   Grace Hausenfleck Cibola High 11 2.49 .874
772.   Jarod Reak East Grand Forks High 25 2.76 .874
773.   Beau Reinhart Brooklyn High 15 2.80 .874
774.   Thomas Guarino East Boston High 22 2.82 .874
775.   Michael Hansen Unionville High 18 3.18 .874
776.   Nicholas Oostra Lowell-Caledonia High 25 3.35 .874
777.   Robbie Leslie Orono High 20 3.50 .874
778.   Ville Laasonen Proctor Academy 15 3.53 .874
779.   Kolin Newman Grand Ledge High 14 3.68 .874
780.   Ben Morehead Sioux City Metros 17 3.87 .874
781.   Palmer Kokesh Royal Oak High 18 3.96 .874
782.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 14 3.97 .874
783.   Josh Lucas Divine Child High 13 4.14 .874
784.   Nick Revier Willmar High 17 4.18 .874
785.   Mike Weaver Pennridge High 12 4.62 .874
786.   Brody Pierce Tomah High 18 4.79 .874
787.   Grayson Owens Marshfield High 13 2.62 .873
788.   Marcus Smith Lewis-Palmer High 10 2.66 .873
789.   Alyssa Peterson Seneca Valley High 12 3.33 .873
790.   Jeff Bernard Westborough High 19 3.42 .873
791.   Zack Megyesi Walled Lake Western High 23 3.77 .873
792.   Mattias Grankvist West Geauga High 10 3.90 .873
793.   Joshua Smith Souderton Area High 10 4.68 .873
794.   Brandon Sherman Moses Brown School 17 5.11 .873
795.   Max Hoffman Cibola High 11 2.74 .872
796.   Tyler Roy Brighton High 10 2.82 .872
797.   Kyle Wernli Papillion-La Vista High 23 3.16 .872
798.   Mike Cahill Cardinal Spellman High