Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 606187 players
Last added: Anthony BoulayFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 Olympic Winter Games
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.

GROUP B

 flag OAR
 flag SLOVAKIA

GROUP C

 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 

 flag KOREA
 flag SWITZERLAND

 

 flag SLOVENIA
 flag USA

 

 flag NORWAY
 flag SWEDEN
MEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag OAR
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag JAPAN
 flag KOREA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
WOMEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
OG
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Eeli Tolvanen (F)
5
3
6
9
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
4
1
6
7
3. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
4
0
7
7
4. 
flag Ryan Donato (F)
5
5
1
6
5. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
4
4
2
6
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Feb 21A beginner’s guide to prospect development in the United States
Feb 19Maple Leafs’ Russian prospect looks ready for North America
Feb 15Will the star-studded, new-look Frontenacs be a playoff threat?
Feb 15Heiskanen carries burden of expectation going into Olympics, NHL career
Feb 13Erik Karlsson’s homage to Rasmus Dahlin: “He’s much better than I was at that age”
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS

2016 - 2017 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Nick Mikhaylov (F) Glenbrook North High 70 68 58 126 1.80 76
2.   Tommy Cahill (F) New Trier High Green 72 64 61 125 1.74 195
3.   John Raith (F) New Trier High Green 76 55 64 119 1.57 90
4.   Brian Halonen (F) totals 46 50 57 107 2.33 24 0
    Team Northwest 21 13 13 26 1.24 14
    Delano High 25 37 44 81 3.24 10
5.   Ian Malcolmson (F) totals 44 62 43 105 2.39 14 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 15 11 26 1.24 6
    Waukesha High 23 47 32 79 3.43 8
6.   Grant Johnson (F) totals 46 34 71 105 2.28 41 0
    Great Plains 20 5 15 20 1.00 10
    Grand Forks Central High 26 29 56 85 3.27 31
7.   Andrew Maynard (C) Naperville Central High 27 71 33 104 3.85 16
8.   Charlie Burton (F) New Trier High Green 68 41 62 103 1.51 22
9.   Henry Gabriel (F) Royal Oak High 26 57 44 101 3.88 70
10.   Jared Lamothe (F) Bishop Dwenger High 39 65 34 99 2.54 -
  .                
11.   Ben Meyers (C/LW) totals 28 46 53 99 3.54 24 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Delano High 25 46 53 99 3.96 24
12.   David Rubin (F) Glenbrook North High 77 41 58 99 1.29 90
13.   Connor Murphy (F) Westfield High 36 49 44 93 2.58 -
14.   Jack Dugan (LW) Northwood School Junior 47 32 61 93 1.98 -
15.   Scott Granzotto (F) Ann Arbor High 25 48 42 90 3.60 4
16.   Bauer Neudecker (F) totals 49 46 43 89 1.82 33 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Team Southwest 21 6 5 11 0.52 2
    St. Louis Park High 25 39 34 73 2.92 31
17.   Noah Cates (LW) totals 46 29 60 89 1.93 20 0
    Team Northeast 21 9 15 24 1.14 10
    Stillwater High 25 20 45 65 2.60 10
18.   Ryan Black (RW) The Woodstock Academy 25 53 35 88 3.52 -
19.   Matthew Mulhern (LW) New Trier High Green 74 44 43 87 1.18 28
20.   Cole Caufield (F) totals 36 54 31 85 2.36 19 0
    Stevens Point Area High 22 50 29 79 3.59 17
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 14 4 2 6 0.43 2
  .                
21.   Austin Todd (F) Westfield High 36 56 28 84 2.33 -
22.   Jordan Guske (F) Anchor Bay High 26 40 42 82 3.15 34
23.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 45 39 43 82 1.82 64 0
    Team North 20 12 7 19 0.95 28
    Hermantown High 25 27 36 63 2.52 36
24.   Conor Witherspoon (F) Flint Powers Catholic 30 32 50 82 2.73 18
25.   Matthew Sawyer (F) Hamilton Southeastern High 45 50 31 81 1.80 -
26.   Matt Dahlseide (F) totals 40 35 44 79 1.98 67 0
    Team Southeast 15 3 7 10 0.67 4
    St. Paul Academy 25 32 37 69 2.76 63
27.   Sam Huff (C/LW) totals 44 29 50 79 1.80 22 0
    Sections 5&8 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Team Northwest 18 8 7 15 0.83 4
    Maple Grove High 23 20 42 62 2.70 18
28.   Andrew Miller (F) Huron High|New Boston, MI| 24 55 23 78 3.25 87
29.   Charlie Alcorn (F) Glenbrook North High 65 53 25 78 1.20 16
30.   Noel Cavey (F) Kalamazoo United 25 40 38 78 3.12 8
  .                
31.   John Keranen (F) totals 49 33 45 78 1.59 33 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Team Northwest 21 6 4 10 0.48 4
    Delano High 25 27 41 68 2.72 29
32.   John Doyle (F) Livonia Churchill 27 27 51 78 2.89 16
33.   Brendan Smith (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 37 40 77 2.57 33
34.   Benjamin Granato (F) Neuqua Valley High 34 52 24 76 2.24 37
35.   Patrick O'Neal (F) Indiana Area High 19 37 39 76 4.00 52
36.   Markus Cook (F) Delaware Military Academy 19 37 38 75 3.95 18
37.   Matt Granzatto (F) Ann Arbor High 25 36 39 75 3.00 2
38.   Jack Gorniak (F) totals 43 34 41 75 1.74 24 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 4 7 11 0.52 10
    West Salem High 22 30 34 64 2.91 14
39.   Judd Caulfield (F) totals 43 31 44 75 1.74 34 0
    Great Plains 16 6 5 11 0.69 2
    Grand Forks Central High 27 25 39 64 2.37 32
40.   Joey DeMarte (F) Anchor Bay High 26 40 34 74 2.85 18
  .                
41.   Josh Albring (F) Hartland High 28 23 51 74 2.64 -
42.   Dominic Norris (F) Frederick County Kings 11 60 13 73 6.64 18
43.   Tomas Maciunas (F) Bountiful High 20 39 34 73 3.65 8
44.   Robert Middleton (F) Seminole High 18 36 37 73 4.06 30
45.   Brandon Connett (F) totals 44 36 37 73 1.66 14 0
    Team Wisconsin 20 0 2 2 0.10 4
    Baldwin-Woodville High 24 36 35 71 2.96 10
46.   Thomas Warr (F) Zionsville Community High 34 50 22 72 2.12 -
47.   Hunter Schwehr (F) Fox Cities High 24 40 32 72 3.00 38
48.   Connor Koehnke (F) St. Ignatius High 38 38 34 72 1.89 4
49.   Josh Maucieri (F) Northern Lakes High 25 35 37 72 2.88 16
50.   Devlin McCabe (F) totals 45 32 40 72 1.60 72 0
    Team Northeast 21 3 9 12 0.57 12
  .                
    St. Paul Academy 24 29 31 60 2.50 60
  .                
51.   Wesley Scott (F) Elizabeth Forward High 18 52 19 71 3.94 54
52.   Samuel Walker (C) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 24 0
    Team Southwest 20 9 16 25 1.25 18
    Edina High 25 22 24 46 1.84 6
53.   Rory Anderson (F) Calumet High 31 29 42 71 2.29 39
54.   Rory Anderson (F) Team Michigan - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Blake Petterle (D) Grosse Ile High 28 21 50 71 2.54 43
56.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 25 48 22 70 2.80 21
57.   Nathan Masteralexis (F) Amherst Regional High - 44 26 70 0.00 -
58.   Ray Falso (F) Skaneateles High 18 38 32 70 3.89 -
59.   Nick Spaletto (F) Central Indiana Knights 47 36 34 70 1.49 -
60.   Jackson Aldrich (F) Waterville High 18 29 41 70 3.89 -
  .                
61.   Andrew Slovis (F) Glenbrook North High 64 26 44 70 1.09 32
62.   Luke Manning (F) totals 45 24 46 70 1.56 14 0
    Team Northeast 20 8 12 20 1.00 4
    Stillwater High 25 16 34 50 2.00 10
63.   Taylor Lantz (C) totals 47 31 38 69 1.47 12 0
    Sections 4&7 A/AA 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Great Plains 19 2 2 4 0.21 8
    Greenway High 25 28 32 60 2.40 4
64.   Reilly Walsh (D) Proctor Academy 30 30 39 69 2.30 -
65.   Brendan Murphy (F) Royal Oak High 19 24 45 69 3.63 29
66.   Anders Lindgren (F) Kankakee Irish 21 47 21 68 3.24 2
67.   Justin Wentworth (F) Waterville High 18 42 26 68 3.78 -
68.   Sean Bird (F) Adams/Marian 41 41 27 68 1.66 -
69.   Bryce Schrofer (F) Lincoln-Way 35 38 30 68 1.94 24
70.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 48 31 37 68 1.42 63 0
    Sections 4&7 A/AA 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
  .                
    Team North 20 8 7 15 0.75 21
  .                
    Hermantown High 25 23 28 51 2.04 40
  .                
71.   Blake McLaughlin (C) totals 42 24 44 68 1.62 38 0
    Team North 17 8 11 19 1.12 8
    Grand Rapids High 25 16 33 49 1.96 30
72.   Cole Yeckley (F) Altoona Area High 20 43 24 67 3.35 16
73.   Brendan Westbrook (F) Pine City Area 25 33 34 67 2.68 56
74.   Cameron Drake (F) Central Valley High 20 32 35 67 3.35 13
75.   Anthony Ceolin (C) Northwest Catholic High 26 32 35 67 2.58 -
76.   Mitch Machlitt (C) totals 42 26 41 67 1.60 20 0
    Team Northwest 18 4 8 12 0.67 12
    Breck School 24 22 33 55 2.29 8
77.   Roman Ahcan (F) totals 46 26 41 67 1.46 65 0
    Team Southeast 21 8 8 16 0.76 26
    Burnsville High 25 18 33 51 2.04 39
78.   Jacob Ruby (F) Hamilton Southeastern High 47 24 43 67 1.43 -
79.   Alex Mella (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 24 43 67 1.22 4
80.   Alec Curry (F) Bloomington Blades 31 34 32 66 2.13 -
  .                
81.   Bobby Trivigno (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 56 33 33 66 1.18 56
82.   Jack Johnston (F) totals 44 31 35 66 1.50 36 0
    Team Southeast 20 4 10 14 0.70 14
    St. Paul Academy 24 27 25 52 2.17 22
83.   Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City Area 25 28 38 66 2.64 12
84.   Reid Martin (F) Neuqua Valley High 30 28 38 66 2.20 4
85.   Adam Pitters (F) Grosse Pointe South High 26 27 39 66 2.54 34
86.   Joey Pischel (F) Thomas Worthington High 27 54 11 65 2.41 27
87.   Nathan DeLuca (RW) The Woodstock Academy 25 40 25 65 2.60 -
88.   Nicholas Decker (F) Leo High 27 35 30 65 2.41 -
89.   Brett Lanski (F) Romeo High 27 30 35 65 2.41 4
90.   Tanner Frerichs (C) Sioux City Metros 26 26 39 65 2.50 32
  .                
91.   Jay O'Brien (C) Thayer Academy 30 24 41 65 2.17 -
92.   Blake Takmajian (F) Triad High 19 41 23 64 3.37 42
93.   Sam Millman (F) Pioneer High 24 37 27 64 2.67 40
94.   Ryan Sherba (LW) Northwest Catholic High 26 32 32 64 2.46 -
95.   Braden Costello (F) totals 44 32 32 64 1.45 31 0
    Great Plains 17 6 6 12 0.71 4
    Grand Forks Red River 27 26 26 52 1.93 27
96.   Cody Hendrickson (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 30 34 64 2.56 4
97.   Jake Van Halbeck (F) totals 45 30 34 64 1.42 19 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Great Plains 18 1 3 4 0.22 6
    St. Cloud Cathedral 24 28 30 58 2.42 13
98.   Michael Giampapa (F) Ridley High 20 29 35 64 3.20 12
99.   Casey Mittelstadt (C) Eden Prairie High 25 21 43 64 2.56 8
100.   Sammy Steele (F) Hershey High 15 42 21 63 4.20 18
  .                
101.   Levi Stauber (F) totals 46 35 28 63 1.37 27 0
    Team North 21 8 5 13 0.62 2
    Duluth Marshall School 25 27 23 50 2.00 25
25389 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Hayden Imes Rampart High - 0.00 1.000
2.   August Mayer Battle Mountain High - 0.00 1.000
3.   Jacob Zomick Xaverian Brothers High - 0.00 1.000
4.   Cole Chingris Andover High - 0.00 1.000
5.   Aaron Ady Wasatch Back Wasps - 0.00 1.000
6.   Gary Monroe Bangor High - 0.00 1.000
7.   Nathan Petti Brockton High - 0.00 1.000
8.   Carson Hadley The Woodstock Academy - 0.00 1.000
9.   Jake Peckrul WMRP Eagles - 0.00 1.000
10.   Connor Stamm Dedham High - 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Iyendae St. Louis Falmouth High - 0.00 1.000
12.   Christian Vail Scarborough High - 0.00 1.000
13.   Aidan Drew Windham-Westbrook High - 0.00 1.000
14.   Quinn Veregge Gardiner Area High - 0.00 1.000
15.   George Selados Rockland High - 0.00 1.000
16.   Jacob Cyr Kennebunk High - 0.00 1.000
17.   Alec Martinez Regis Jesuit High - 0.45 .976
18.   James Corcoran Walpole High 26 0.46 .970
19.   Brendan Diaz Fort Collins High - 0.60 .968
20.   Reece Colson Lewis-Palmer High - 1.30 .957
           
21.   Jeff Cummings Downingtown High East 10 1.00 .954
22.   Alex Rose Baldwinsville High 13 1.30 .953
23.   Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 23 1.69 .953
24.   Parker Rey Flint Powers Catholic 11 0.91 .951
25.   Mason Bailey Natick High - 1.00 .950
26.   Kyle Stewart Fitchburg/Montachusett - 1.00 .947
27.   Trevor Daniliuk Cambridge Rindge and Latin - 1.59 .945
28.   Jacob Dickey Algonquin Regional High - 1.00 .944
29.   Rico DiMatteo St. Lawrence Central High 15 1.33 .944
30.   Jack Walters Chugiak High 10 1.20 .943
           
31.   Will Ignatovich Byron Center High 18 1.66 .943
32.   Ethan Roth St. Albans School 13 1.80 .943
33.   Jack Blanchard Neuqua Valley High 14 0.86 .942
34.   Carver Thompson Billings Senior High 13 1.38 .942
35.   Dominic Basse Gonzaga College High 19 1.48 .942
36.   Zac Hattan Kalamazoo Blades 24 2.53 .942
37.   Adin Farhat The Loomis Chaffee School 18 1.63 .941
38.   Matthew Bogdanski Algonquin Regional High - 2.33 .941
39.   John McCarthy Bishop Hendricken High - 1.10 .940
40.   Matthew Schaab Calvert Hall College HS 13 1.48 .940
           
41.   Sean Dynan Kimball Union Academy 23 1.54 .940
42.   Cameron Judge Notre Dame Prep 14 1.58 .940
43.   Anthony Shrum Mona Shores HS 24 2.41 .940
44.   Nicholas Bucklin Grand Forks Central High 11 0.92 .939
45.   Patrick Malloy Medway High - 1.25 .939
46.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 25 1.29 .939
47.   Tyler Anzelmo Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 15 1.60 .939
48.   Harry O'Brien Rockland High - 1.38 .938
49.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 24 2.08 .938
50.   Myles Ditkoff Keene High 16 0.99 .937
           
51.   Andrew Heuwagen Hartland High 19 1.14 .937
52.   Brett Rich Bowling Green High 29 1.87 .937
53.   Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 13 1.19 .936
54.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 18 1.62 .936
55.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 11 1.70 .936
56.   Robert Kowalczyk Notre Dame Prep 21 1.75 .936
57.   Joseph Galitski West Chester East 14 2.23 .936
58.   Strauss Mann Brunswick School 22 2.41 .936
59.   Spencer Burgess Concord High 10 1.22 .935
60.   Seth Eisele Stillwater High 23 1.26 .935
           
61.   Vasilios Papathanasiou Arlington Catholic - 1.74 .935
62.   Spencer Knight Avon Old Farms School 22 1.89 .935
63.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 15 0.93 .934
64.   Shane Conciatore New Fairfield/Immaculate 20 1.56 .934
65.   Seth Eisele Team Northeast 14 2.57 .934
66.   Patrick Gribbin Bishop Hendricken High - 1.45 .933
67.   Nathan Norkevicus Carrick High 11 1.59 .933
68.   Aidan Murphy Dexter School 27 1.94 .933
69.   Drew Baker Brewer High 16 1.99 .933
70.   Fletcher Bolda Big Rapids High Cardinals 29 2.42 .933
           
71.   Nathaniel Jankowski Monroe Catholic High 20 1.15 .932
72.   Troy Kobryn Delbarton School 25 1.25 .932
73.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 18 1.66 .932
74.   Carl Mielock Grand Rapids Forest Hills 12 2.12 .932
75.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 23 1.47 .931
76.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 17 1.53 .931
77.   Jared Winter Fargo Davies High 26 2.18 .931
78.   Thomas Gale Deerfield Academy 17 2.39 .931
79.   Aidan Findlen Bishop Feehan High - 1.79 .930
80.   Ryan Dyball Maine Township 15 2.00 .930
81.   Bryan McGrath Roxbury Latin 24 2.07 .930
82.   Colin Lebere Mountain Vista High - 2.11 .930
83.   Josh Lucas Divine Child High 19 2.37 .930
84.   Jake Johnson Rockland High - 0.64 .929
85.   Daniel Soltesz Franklin Regional High 18 0.93 .929
86.   Ryan Raff Wausau West High 10 1.03 .929
87.   Owen Cuddyer Braintree High - 1.47 .929
88.   Bailey McElhinney Natick High - 1.96 .929
89.   Danny Yockey Saginaw Heritage High 19 2.08 .929
90.   Joseph Brethouwer DeForest Area High - 2.43 .929
91.   Andrew Farrier Taft School 22 2.65 .929
92.   Brian Cannata Malden Catholic High - 1.16 .928
93.   Logan Neaton Brighton High 29 1.47 .928
94.   Aidan Porter The Rivers School 30 1.66 .928
95.   Robby Grogan Durango Devils 16 1.69 .928
96.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 15 1.88 .928
97.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 17 1.89 .928
98.   Peyton Tritz Steamboat Springs High 11 1.92 .928
99.   Gavin Abric Hayward High 11 2.18 .928
100.   Logan Bateman Holderness School 27 2.63 .928
101.   Jake VanDenBerg L'Anse Creuse High 17 2.96 .928
102.   Adam Helgeson West Salem High 11 1.22 .927
103.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 15 1.29 .927
104.   Corey Burgman Cambridge Rindge and Latin - 1.61 .927
105.   Devin Naidow Grosse Pointe South High 14 1.67 .927
106.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 24 1.75 .927
107.   Alex Zafonte St. Sebastian's School 20 2.24 .927
108.   Cade McEwen Team North 17 2.80 .927
109.   Matt Shandler Downingtown High East 10 1.30 .926
110.   Will Popper Needham High - 1.36 .926
111.   Brady Stebbins Flint Powers Catholic 16 1.55 .926
112.   Ryan Skoczylas Winthrop High - 1.59 .926
113.   Nathan Rutledge Wheaton West Hockey 12 1.75 .926
114.   Spencer Pierce Falmouth High 18 1.85 .926
115.   Travis Scroger Brighton/Honeoye Falls-Lima 16 1.93 .926
116.   Charlie Capalbo Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe 13 2.02 .926
117.   Dominic Schiappa Framingham High - 1.19 .925
118.   Jalen Greene Gonzaga College High 15 1.72 .925
119.   Dillon Whalen Regis Jesuit High - 1.72 .925
120.   Jack Barker Lake Orion High 22 2.01 .925
121.   Peter Negron Kent School 19 2.56 .925
122.   Eric Yancey Chugiak High 11 1.59 .924
123.   Ryan Hoffman Brother Rice High 26 1.82 .924
124.   Hugh Brady Loyola Academy Maroon 14 1.93 .924
125.   Jarrod Wolfert Pinnacle High 3 16 2.04 .924
126.   Jack Friedman Kent Denver School - 2.10 .924
127.   Tyler Haywood Hotchkiss School 12 2.19 .924
128.   Mike Leighton Pioneer High 11 2.61 .924
129.   Taylor Troxel Petoskey High 26 3.00 .924
130.   Max Harlan Regis Jesuit High - 1.01 .923
131.   Berg Lebahn Resurrection Christian School - 1.13 .923
132.   Luke Garrity Boston College High 13 1.42 .923
133.   Brandon Boies Neuqua Valley High 23 1.52 .923
134.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 22 1.67 .923
135.   Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 23 1.93 .923
136.   Joshua Albrecht Crystal Lake South High 16 2.06 .923
137.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 20 2.52 .923
138.   Joey Halstrom Cushing Academy 21 2.62 .923
139.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 25 1.44 .922
140.   Caysen Waldron Jesuit High 10 1.59 .922
141.   William Tragge Livonia Stevenson High 26 1.63 .922
142.   Luke Murphy Pine City Area 24 2.18 .922
143.   Palmer Kokesh Royal Oak High 25 2.30 .922
144.   Simon Bowyer Wyoming Seminary 17 2.47 .922
145.   Andrew Takacs Dematha Catholic Prep 14 2.67 .922
146.   Calder Stewart Choate Rosemary Hall 21 2.91 .922
147.   Sergio Benitez Plum High 15 1.86 .921
148.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 15 2.01 .921
149.   Isaac Bleicher Eastern Regional High 14 2.22 .921
150.   Alex Moore Framingham High - 2.25 .921
151.   Corey Sarazin Middlesex School 20 2.70 .921
152.   Kyle Martin Phillips Andover 24 2.74 .921
153.   Charles Goetzke Pioneer High 14 2.74 .921
154.   Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 22 2.99 .921
155.   Max Watson Farmington High 14 4.03 .921
156.   Zachary Laramie Andover High - 1.38 .920
157.   Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 21 1.61 .920
158.   Landon Brower McKinney High - 1.62 .920
159.   Nathaniel Bradbury Grand Forks Red River 15 1.73 .920
160.   Andrew LoRusso St. Mary's High - 1.91 .920
161.   Grainger Rickenbaker Wando High 13 1.94 .920
162.   Andrew Broyles Livonia Churchill 21 1.96 .920
163.   Jonah Capriotti Salisbury School 28 2.01 .920
164.   Owen Zdunski Lawrence Academy 23 2.16 .920
165.   Cedrick Andree The Gunnery Prep 30 2.22 .920
166.   Jack Robbel Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 24 2.27 .920
167.   Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 12 2.47 .920
168.   Ben Fritsinger Andover High 24 2.85 .920
169.   Ryan Heil North Allegheny High 16 1.97 .919
170.   Jack Raymond New Ulm High 25 2.27 .919
171.   Peyton Durand Pomfret School 18 2.46 .919
172.   Joseph Ackley PHA Prowlers 15 2.63 .919
173.   Mitch Kihm Kalamazoo United 16 2.85 .919
174.   Derek Fournier Bangor High - 1.86 .918
175.   Kyle Rink Washington Township High 12 2.03 .918
176.   Brett Miller Northville High 28 2.17 .918
177.   Jacob Timmerman Wyandotte Roosevelt High 11 2.35 .918
178.   Nathaniel Cava Central Catholic High 18 2.86 .918
179.   Shane Conlon St. George's School 23 3.17 .918
180.   Kaleb Johnson Grand Forks Central High 17 1.33 .917
181.   Keenan Gamache York High - 1.50 .917
182.   Kyle Casey Malden Catholic High - 1.62 .917
183.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 24 1.80 .917
184.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 25 2.05 .917
185.   Jason Grande Bayard Rustin High 14 2.07 .917
186.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 24 2.09 .917
187.   Ben McCallum Portland/Deering High - 2.15 .917
188.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 23 2.17 .917
189.   Josh Kenney Burnsville High 25 2.30 .917
190.   Logan Gorbitz Monarch High - 2.32 .917
191.   Xander Rogers Williston Northampton School 16 2.63 .917
192.   Jordon Douglas Belleville Township 10 3.14 .917
193.   William Hannon Seminole High 11 1.77 .916
194.   Hugo Turcotte Kimball Union Academy 14 1.88 .916
195.   Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 25 1.93 .916
196.   Tyler Bergwall Marquette Senior High 16 2.01 .916
197.   Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 25 2.03 .916
198.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 25 2.18 .916
199.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 14 3.26 .916
200.   Nevan Costello Marshfield High - 1.24 .915
201.   Cameron Dutra Xaverian Brothers High - 1.75 .915
202.   Joey Diltz Colony High 17 1.76 .915
203.   Dakota Meyer Alpena High 22 1.83 .915
204.   Dalton Bowie Cony/Monmouth High - 1.83 .915
205.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 19 1.96 .915
206.   Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 14 2.07 .915
207.   Vincent Shonka Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 2.24 .915
208.   James Herring Natick High - 2.26 .915
209.   Cameron Fernandez Millbrook School 15 2.27 .915
210.   Jeremie Forget Tabor Academy 24 2.38 .915
211.   Jay Kiplinger Springboro High - 2.43 .915
212.   Jackson Blackledge Wyandotte Roosevelt High 16 2.92 .915
213.   Eric Green Northfield Mount Hermon School 28 3.08 .915
214.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 16 1.62 .914
215.   Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 22 1.89 .914
216.   Drake Deering Grand Rapids Forest Hills 16 1.97 .914
217.   Matthew Anderson Arlington Catholic - 2.09 .914
218.   Benjamin Ostler Oak Park and River Forest High 26 2.19 .914
219.   Jack Kalabanka Auburn High 10 2.45 .914
220.   Kyle Murphy Newtown High 15 2.61 .914
221.   Johnny Trotto Brooks School 22 2.67 .914
222.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 23 2.84 .914
223.   Dylan Euvino West Morris Mendham High 10 3.20 .914
224.   Robert Longbotham Coppell High - 1.33 .913
225.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 14 1.85 .913
226.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 14 1.93 .913
227.   Reese Kelly Monarch High - 2.00 .913
228.   Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill High 23 2.02 .913
229.   Luke Martini Cherry Hill High East 13 2.03 .913
230.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 18 2.09 .913
231.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 12 2.14 .913
232.   Clint Billimack District 155 17 2.24 .913
233.   Daniel Longmire Naperville Central High 16 2.31 .913
234.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 24 2.44 .913
235.   Dominic Barton Utica Eisenhower 10 2.48 .913
236.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 25 3.14 .913
237.   Will Slohm SLNT Spartans 19 4.06 .913
238.   Jacob Mehlhoff Grand Forks Red River 12 1.43 .912
239.   Mitch Hammes West Salem High 12 1.83 .912
240.   Dan Johnson Swampscott High - 1.86 .912
241.   Ethan Williams Coppell High - 1.86 .912
242.   Ben Savarino St. Ignatius High 33 1.92 .912
243.   Travis Allen Centennial High 16 1.92 .912
244.   Kevin McMullen St. Mary's High - 1.98 .912
245.   Steven Turner Hamden High - 2.31 .912
246.   Wyatt Ness Devils Lake High 26 2.44 .912
247.   Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 13 2.91 .912
248.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 25 2.94 .912
249.   Zach Kessler Bismarck High (ND) 26 1.65 .911
250.   Wyatt Chappel Southlake Carroll High 2 - 1.66 .911
251.   Mason Lovich Rosemount High 11 2.19 .911
252.   Nathan Mazur Brophy College Prep 13 2.50 .911
253.   Michael DeLeon Simley High 13 3.25 .911
254.   Lance Muir Black River Falls High 24 3.55 .911
255.   Ethan St. Pierre Huron High 24 3.80 .911
256.   Noah Wamble Montgomery Bell Academy 13 1.10 .910
257.   Matthew Gartner Frisco High 3 - 1.50 .910
258.   Conner Taherian Lutheran High School 13 1.58 .910
259.   Josh Cabral Barrington High - 1.69 .910
260.   Matthew Pasquale Central Catholic High 21 1.81 .910
261.   Matthew Strickland Bishop Brady High 18 1.93 .910
262.   Billy Martin Fort Collins High - 1.93 .910
263.   Tony Rullo Mansfield High - 2.09 .910
264.   Ryan Ward Utica Eisenhower 13 2.26 .910
265.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 10 2.32 .910
266.   Alex Cardonick New Trier High White 10 2.40 .910
267.   Lukas Schut East Grand Rapids High 18 2.59 .910
268.   Dawson Kero Hancock Central High 19 2.62 .910
269.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 15 2.64 .910
270.   Gibson Harper Carmel Catholic High 20 2.75 .910
271.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 20 2.83 .910
272.   Dan Seitz Canterbury School 25 2.98 .910
273.   Conor McAnanama Agawam High - 3.08 .910
274.   Joe Pernecky Detroit Catholic Central 14 3.67 .910
275.   Alec Coakley St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 12 3.70 .910
276.   Stephen D'Urso Lowell Catholic High - 1.57 .909
277.   Jarod Potasnik Allen Park High 21 1.90 .909
278.   Justin Larnerd Biddeford High - 2.17 .909
279.   Brandon Collett Albany Academy 25 2.20 .909
280.   Ryan Welch Phillips Exeter Academy 25 2.37 .909
281.   Jacob McClelland Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19 2.58 .909
282.   Drew Hutchison The Hill School 26 2.62 .909
283.   Bryan McConnell Burrillville High - 2.82 .909
284.   Will Fox Smithfield High - 3.00 .909
285.   Joe Grant So. Portland/Freeport/Waynflete - 3.06 .909
286.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 24 3.34 .909
287.   Mika Byar Grand Haven High 15 1.33 .908
288.   Brennan Nein Glenbrook North High 20 1.93 .908
289.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 17 2.00 .908
290.   Tyler Laarveld Glenbrook North High 43 2.23 .908
291.   Dom Nittolo Bay Area Reps 14 2.23 .908
292.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 24 2.29 .908
293.   Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 15 2.41 .908
294.   Mason Shea Dartmouth High - 2.44 .908
295.   Canyon Abraham Cheyenne Mountain High - 2.52 .908
296.   Brendan Thomas Hayward High 11 2.85 .908
297.   Brandon Sego Mountain Vista High - 3.19 .908
298.   Shaffer Moore Mattawan High 24 14.50 .908
299.   Dylan Regan Austin Prep 22 1.74 .907
300.   Alex Breiner Bethlehem Central High 18 1.79 .907
301.   Matt Nordhill Portsmouth High School 13 1.99 .907
302.   Garrett Mackay Edina High 23 2.20 .907
303.   Hogan Nelson Smithfield High - 2.41 .907
304.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 18 2.52 .907
305.   Paul Vender Tomah High 21 3.03 .907
306.   Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 12 3.14 .907
307.   Brock Johnson Rochester Stoney Creek High 14 3.34 .907
308.   Sean Finstrom Detroit Catholic Central 18 4.09 .907
309.   Owen Bell Oak Park and River Forest High 12 1.67 .906
310.   Daniel Tofteland Luverne High 10 1.76 .906
311.   Cashton Bieker Cypress Woods High - 1.76 .906
312.   Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 22 1.99 .906
313.   Peter Windas New Canaan High 18 2.11 .906
314.   Owen Reger New Trier High White 10 2.20 .906
315.   Dylan Sloat Seneca Valley High 15 2.37 .906
316.   Darshan Manhas Centennial High 13 2.45 .906
317.   Michael Janke D.C. Everest High 22 2.47 .906
318.   Reid Robertson Plano West High - 2.49 .906
319.   Caden Welch Superior High 19 2.57 .906
320.   Matthew Hollingshead Malvern Prep 14 2.69 .906
321.   Mike Vaughn Bedford High - 3.33 .906
322.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 24 3.46 .906
323.   Shea Grant Pingree School 12 3.69 .906
324.   Jacob Benton Pine Creek High - 4.43 .906
325.   Nick Young Marshfield High - 2.09 .905
326.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 24 2.33 .905
327.   Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 18 2.55 .905
328.   Reese Wigent Hudsonville High 10 2.55 .905
329.   Rafe Gaughan Berwick Academy 27 3.06 .905
330.   Cody Grogan Palmer High 19 3.36 .905
331.   Austin Goleniak Salem High 11 2.06 .904
332.   Nick Voelker Calumet High 23 2.16 .904
333.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 17 2.16 .904
334.   Patrick Egdorf Cypress Woods High - 2.22 .904
335.   Charlie Gamache Dartmouth High - 2.28 .904
336.   Blake Beller Sioux City Metros 18 2.31 .904
337.   Thomas Draper Berkshire School 25 2.49 .904
338.   Henry Roskos Oregon High 20 2.56 .904
339.   Ted Stevens Dimond High 18 2.61 .904
340.   Troupe Shelton McKinney High 2 - 2.68 .904
341.   Joe SantAngelo Trenton High 18 2.81 .904
342.   Alec Volz North Hills High 11 2.94 .904
343.   Aaron Friedlein Mt. Pleasant High 15 3.00 .904
344.   Carson McKinnon St. Paul's School 10 3.07 .904
345.   Nicholas Pontoriero Riverfront 19 3.31 .904
346.   Evan Ryan Auburn High 15 3.33 .904
347.   Robbie Kornack Hingham High - 1.37 .903
348.   Hunter Neal Seminole High - 1.75 .903
349.   Matt Bidini Cherokee High 11 2.17 .903
350.   Derek Dattero Bishop Feehan High - 2.35 .903
351.   William Pinney St. Louis Park High 11 2.41 .903
352.   Jimmy Scannell Thayer Academy 28 2.50 .903
353.   Kai Edmonds Westminster Prep. 25 2.57 .903
354.   Michael Poirier Gardiner Area High - 2.61 .903
355.   Thomas McLarnon New Hampton School 13 2.68 .903
356.   Thomas Steere Groton School 24 2.75 .903
357.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 24 2.77 .903
358.   Ryan Kosowski Benet Academy 15 2.85 .903
359.   Kyle Welsh Saint Dominic Academy - 3.32 .903
360.   Peyton Hamilton Freeburg/Waterloo 20 3.47 .903
361.   Samuel Best The Governor's Academy 20 3.55 .903
362.   Devin Cox Richardson/Rockwall - 1.56 .902
363.   Reese Blaha Mansfield High - 1.92 .902
364.   Jackson Benning La Jolla Country Day School 10 2.29 .902
365.   Cade Kujawski Prior Lake High 10 2.36 .902
366.   Josh Marin Huntington Beach High 10 2.60 .902
367.   Jarod Klavon West Ottawa High 26 2.61 .902
368.   Gregory Brassard Millbrook School 15 2.68 .902
369.   Ethan Domokos Milton Academy 23 2.76 .902
370.   Brandon Hudson Ashland High 19 2.82 .902
371.   Matt Suny Pingree School 17 3.29 .902
372.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 21 3.74 .902
373.   Nathan Pickett Worcester Academy 15 3.77 .902
374.   Matt Pousson Jackson Memorial High 20 2.15 .901
375.   Jack Kuzia Valor Christian High 18 2.34 .901
376.   Eric Gaudreau FNV Griffins 12 2.41 .901
377.   Aidan Boote Chelsea High 18 2.54 .901
378.   Maxim Clouser Mt. Lebanon High 14 2.55 .901
379.   Ross Higgins Clearview Regional High 18 2.58 .901
380.   Ryan McCann Cheyenne Mountain High - 2.76 .901
381.   Austin Gogala White Lake Lakeland 19 2.87 .901
382.   Maysion Mattern Mandan High 16 3.61 .901
383.   Stephen Ward-Brown Grand Ledge High 28 4.02 .901
384.   Scott Dalton Andover High - 1.50 .900
385.   Macy Eide Desert Vista High 2 16 1.81 .900
386.   Brett Tome Hartland High 13 2.14 .900
387.   Jack MacKinnon Bishop O'Connell High 12 2.20 .900
388.   Brenden Bogema Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 22 2.36 .900
389.   Cal Skwara Northwest Catholic High 21 2.53 .900
390.   Declan Rooney Battle Mountain High - 2.56 .900
391.   Blake Kallberg Carl Sandburg High 18 3.11 .900
392.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 18 3.31 .900
393.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 23 3.59 .900
394.   Vinnie Szerlag Milford High 23 3.65 .900
395.   Linden Olness Breck School 20 1.83 .899
396.   Matt Muller Minnetonka High 20 2.47 .899
397.   Wesley Kaylor Peters Township High 13 2.53 .899
398.   Justin Flanagan Saline High 17 2.72 .899
399.   Adam Devlin Hudson High - 2.80 .899
400.   Brett Zera Glenbrook North High 28 2.87 .899
401.   Karl Szabo Lawrenceville School 24 3.86 .899
402.   Nicholas Schoepfel Bishop England/Porter-Gaud 14 3.86 .899
403.   Gavin Enright Team Southeast 14 3.87 .899
404.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 20 6.00 .899
405.   Ryan Nussbaum Boca Raton Community High 10 1.64 .898
406.   Jason Capelo Mitchell High 11 2.27 .898
407.   Danny Long Prior Lake High 17 2.47 .898
408.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 21 2.64 .898
409.   Jacob Serpe Mitchell High 13 2.64 .898
410.   Ben Beattie Eastview High 18 2.72 .898
411.   Jake Moniz Bishop Fenwick High - 2.73 .898
412.   Jacob Ball Ogdensburg Free Academy 16 2.76 .898
413.   Kevin Taunton Service High 12 2.80 .898
414.   Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 24 3.08 .898
415.   Benjamin Bryant Fargo South High 21 3.15 .898
416.   Kristen Smith O'Fallon Township High 12 3.53 .898
417.   Gavin Fitzpatrick Buckingham Browne & Nichols 25 3.98 .898
418.   Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 11 1.74 .897
419.   Brenden Scott Chino Valley Flames 12 2.14 .897
420.   Andrew Grewette Warren DeLaSalle High 18 2.17 .897
421.   Jake Brown Christian Brothers Academy 10 2.30 .897
422.   Andrew George DeForest Area High - 2.36 .897
423.   Guy Blessing Hamilton High 17 2.48 .897
424.   Alexander Gamez Colony High 13 2.62 .897
425.   Max Mount Taos High 16 2.67 .897
426.   Christian Cosper Amarillo Big Texan Bulls 16 2.67 .897
427.   Calin LoSacco Springfield High 18 2.78 .897
428.   Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 14 3.75 .897
429.   Caleb Currie Alton High 17 4.15 .897
430.   Hannah Hogeson South Anchorage High - 1.50 .896
431.   Tyler Morrill East Grand Rapids High 11 1.76 .896
432.   Griffin Conroy Moorestown High 16 2.38 .896
433.   Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 18 2.43 .896
434.   John Flynn Maine Township 18 2.56 .896
435.   Robbie Leslie Orono High 12 2.59 .896
436.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 24 2.60 .896
437.   Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 20 2.62 .896
438.   Ryan Gray Eagle River High - 2.67 .896
439.   Cailean McDonald Seven Lakes High - 2.92 .896
440.   Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 21 2.95 .896
441.   Jay Gleeson Ralston Valley High - 2.98 .896
442.   Matt Sayles New Hampton School 19 3.01 .896
443.   Keel Simon West Valley High 14 3.02 .896
444.   Alex Whitman Grandville High 15 3.07 .896
445.   Lane Skon Manatee High 10 3.19 .896
446.   Zach Stejskal Team North 12 3.56 .896
447.   Logan Kucharski Air Academy High - 3.64 .896
448.   Nathan Pinnette Waterville High 18 1.83 .895
449.   Tom Bishop Cheshire High - 2.57 .895
450.   Tyler Keech North Shore 13 2.69 .895
451.   Ren Pretkelis District 155 10 2.70 .895
452.   Sam Kjos Las Vegas Sports Academy 11 2.88 .895
453.   Preston Holt Minneapolis High 23 2.94 .895
454.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 22 2.97 .895
455.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 21 3.02 .895
456.   Jake Terrien Rochester Stoney Creek High 12 3.02 .895
457.   Leo Saraceno St. Paul's School 16 3.13 .895
458.   Ben Poganski Tartan Senior High 18 3.18 .895
459.   Justin Evenson Team Southwest 10 4.09 .895
460.   Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 24 6.11 .895
461.   William Robinson Burrillville High - 1.80 .894
462.   Zac Steigmeyer Springfield Cathedral High - 1.91 .894
463.   Cole Seevers Mansfield High - 1.93 .894
464.   Zac Roncarati Springfield Cathedral High - 2.05 .894
465.   Owen Sullivan Biddeford High - 2.30 .894
466.   Spencer DesRochers Kennebunk High - 2.39 .894
467.   Grace Hausenfleck Cibola High 10 2.44 .894
468.   Ty Morton Landon School 10 2.59 .894
469.   Jack Walsh Poway Unified 10 2.65 .894
470.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 24 2.66 .894
471.   Ben Boomgaarden Detroit Lakes High 22 2.71 .894
472.   Brandon Toussaint Eagan High 13 2.77 .894
473.   Brandon Dumas Cathedral Prep 12 2.85 .894
474.   Jacob Wedhorn Aspen High - 3.30 .894
475.   Trevor Stephenson East Kentwood High 21 3.94 .894
476.   Jared Moe Team Southwest 11 4.04 .894
477.   Bobby Wilson Hopkins High 14 4.47 .894
478.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 15 4.56 .894
479.   Adam Vos Faribault High 21 4.70 .894
480.   Edward Kaufman Meadville Area High 19 1.67 .893
481.   Jeremy Boone Dayton Stealth 11 1.85 .893
482.   Nate Carrier Bow High - 1.85 .893
483.   Matthew Floyd Keller High 2 - 1.86 .893
484.   Elliot Sitkins Traverse City West High 15 1.90 .893
485.   Julian Wolstencroft Moon Area High 15 2.08 .893
486.   Joseph Reynolds McKinney High - 2.21 .893
487.   Dominick Tallarico Niagara Wheatfield High 14 2.41 .893
488.   Jimmy Engen Brainerd High 12 2.54 .893
489.   Jeremy Manzella Eagan High 12 2.82 .893
490.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 17 2.85 .893
491.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 15 2.90 .893
492.   Brandon Wasser Scarborough High - 3.16 .893
493.   Adam Spitz Naperville Central High 17 3.18 .893
494.   Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 23 3.29 .893
495.   Matthew Schneider Jamestown High (ND) 23 3.65 .893
496.   Austin Duplanti A.I. duPont/Conrad 11 3.66 .893
497.   Lori Huseby Ely High 15 3.81 .893
498.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 25 3.86 .893
499.   Ethan Mork Amery High 23 3.89 .893
500.   Connor Bitterman Moses Brown School 16 4.69 .893
501.   Noah Kent Alpena High 12 1.82 .892
502.   Weston Walker Frisco High 2 - 2.39 .892
503.   Dominik Vlaha Culver Military Academy Prep 20 2.44 .892
504.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 11 2.63 .892
505.   Nick Askins Agawam High - 2.67 .892
506.   Jacob Wolner Evanston Township High 10 2.70 .892
507.   Carter Roehm Memorial High - 2.74 .892
508.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 22 2.77 .892
509.   Spencer Northway Ames High 28 2.97 .892
510.   Zach Harding Red Wing High 24 3.01 .892
511.   Noah Smalley Bedford High 27 3.02 .892
512.   Colin Rogers St. Joseph's High 19 3.05 .892
513.   Steven Pryce Highland High 12 3.05 .892
514.   Sean Coonfare Westerville Warcats 17 3.06 .892
515.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 13 3.15 .892
516.   Brandon Graf Winchendon School 22 3.17 .892
517.   Brendan Olepa Plymouth High 23 3.23 .892
518.   Connor Harkins Bridgewater-Raynham High - 3.29 .892
519.   Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 14 3.74 .892
520.   Jake Deffet Northeast Storm 19 3.91 .892
521.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 14 3.94 .892
522.   Matt Czuchra Camden Hills High - 3.94 .892
523.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 20 4.07 .892
524.   Adam Doran Rochester United High 18 2.39 .891
525.   Ryan Hooks Flower Mound/Marcus - 2.49 .891
526.   Matthew Lane Noble & Greenough School 15 2.67 .891
527.   Peter Darrigo Evanston Township High 12 2.67 .891
528.   Ethan Kapps Apple Valley High 12 3.02 .891
529.   Matthew McIntosh Shawnee High 10 3.06 .891
530.   Bobby Hundersmarck Clements/Ridge Point/Elkins - 3.06 .891
531.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 16 3.16 .891
532.   Will Augustine Benjamin Franklin High 13 3.31 .891
533.   Jacob Bayer Bloomfield High 12 3.38 .891
534.   Brody Aufderheide Mounds View High 22 3.39 .891
535.   Joe Daninger Blaine High 23 3.42 .891
536.   Nate George Howell High 19 3.45 .891
537.   Theodore Strunce Centennial High 11 2.03 .890
538.   Sawyer Andersen Wayzata High 13 2.19 .890
539.   Alan Kolenda Grand Rapids West Catholic 25 2.44 .890
540.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 25 2.78 .890
541.   Blue Hildebrand Dimond High 12 3.01 .890
542.   Chadwick Dodero Mid Valley Rampage 15 3.20 .890
543.   Sean Meier Pueblo County High - 3.53 .890
544.   Max Rossman North St. Paul High 14 4.00 .890
545.   Nate Paul Noble/Wells High - 4.38 .890
546.   Noah Vanderbeck Lewis-Palmer High - 4.43 .890
547.   Nathaniel Hopkins Bishop Hendricken High - 1.02 .889
548.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 12 2.84 .889
549.   Grant Thompson Spring Lake Park High 11 2.93 .889
550.   Ben Herman North St. Paul High 13 3.44 .889
551.   Braxton Sathers Proctor High 12 3.67 .889
552.   Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 22 3.74 .889
553.   Ryley Pladson Fargo North High 22 4.02 .889
554.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 21 4.11 .889
555.   Nicolas Lazalde St. John Bosco High 14 1.67 .888
556.   Aaron Nicholson Arrowhead High 12 1.91 .888
557.   Dylan Sibilsky Marquette Senior High 16 2.55 .888
558.   Randy Miller Cinco Ranch High - 2.70 .888
559.   Jacob Tolfree Traverse City Central High 22 2.90 .888
560.   Davis Ziesmer Lowell-Caledonia High 21 3.18 .888
561.   Nico Pidro Canon-McMillan High 16 3.56 .888
562.   Jonathan Mitchell Pinedale Glaciers 13 3.59 .888
563.   Jacob George Archbishop Carroll High 15 3.67 .888
564.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 24 3.80 .888
565.   Nick Howard Hebron Academy 16 4.27 .888
566.   Camden Millis Grosse Pointe South High 10 1.77 .887
567.   Jonathan Scotto Albany Academy 12 1.92 .887
568.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 19 2.39 .887
569.   Lenny Perno Aquinas Institute of Rochester 11 2.52 .887
570.   Seamus Belisle Midland Dow High 13 2.54 .887
571.   James Gillilan Frisco High - 2.59 .887
572.   Michael Lowd Ashland High - 2.60 .887
573.   Brendan Dolan Detroit Country Day School 12 2.67 .887
574.   Drake Bradshaw Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.74 .887
575.   Nolan Kare Romeo High 22 2.77 .887
576.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 19 2.85 .887
577.   Matthew Fitzgerald Great Plains 10 3.47 .887
578.   Cam Carpenter Auburn High - 3.66 .887
579.   Lucas Collins St. Mary Catholic Central High 16 3.89 .887
580.   Darren DeAngelis Cranston High West - 4.63 .887
581.   Will Boggs Georgetown Prep 13 2.46 .886
582.   Jack Dockery Plano East High - 2.47 .886
583.   Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 23 2.49 .886
584.   Peter Haber Cape Elizabeth High - 2.64 .886
585.   Rafael Goncalves Troy High 20 2.82 .886
586.   David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 21 3.16 .886
587.   Gavin Juby Chaparral High 12 3.17 .886
588.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 17 3.18 .886
589.   Tyler Cassidy Haverford High 19 3.32 .886
590.   Carl Bartholomew Cheboygan High 14 3.40 .886
591.   Sean Recktenwald South Park High 11 4.02 .886
592.   Sam Atchison Walled Lake Northern 23 4.46 .886
593.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 25 4.62 .886
594.   Connor Green River Ridge 13 7.11 .886
595.   Duncan Schlueter Resurrection Christian School - 0.80 .885
596.   Stephen Amaral Barrington High - 1.47 .885
597.   Nick Lapoint Maple Grove High 10 2.10 .885
598.   Peter Kopko Carrick High 11 2.73 .885
599.   Patrick Sennott Winthrop High - 2.93 .885
600.   Tyler Barone Mesquite High 17 3.73 .885
601.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 22 4.04 .885
602.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 19 4.18 .885
603.   Justin Lampert Trinity-Pawling School 13 4.20 .885
604.   Gabe Holum Great Plains 11 4.32 .885
605.   Filip Johansson Hebron Academy 10 4.34 .885
606.   Tyler Talbott La Cueva High 15 4.37 .885
607.   Cam Taylor Hingham High - 1.62 .884
608.   Brendan Whetsell Eagle River High - 1.98 .884
609.   Tyler Koth Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 10 2.24 .884
610.   Carter Manthorne Sioux City Metros 10 2.61 .884
611.   Dylan Jones Needham High - 3.13 .884
612.   Nolen Ferree Hempfield Area 15 3.17 .884
613.   Cameron McKennitt St. Mark's School 25 3.79 .884
614.   Micah Hershey Bottineau High/Rugby 20 4.18 .884
615.   Xander Kostelnik North Yarmouth Academy 15 4.81 .884
616.   Tyler Penney Dayton Stealth 14 2.12 .883
617.   Matt Schmidt Bismarck Century High (ND) 10 2.13 .883
618.   Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 21 2.34 .883
619.   Evan Miller Ridley High 18 2.74 .883
620.   Justin Bach Chaska High 10 3.23 .883
621.   Eric West Downingtown High West 17 3.28 .883
622.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 21 3.37 .883
623.   Justice Bich Mansfield High 2 17 3.77 .883
624.   Noah Bird Gorham High - 3.80 .883
625.   Stephen Richetelli Hamden High - 3.86 .883
626.   Andrew Lambert Mt. Pleasant High 16 4.03 .883
627.   Taylor Greenwalt Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 19 4.51 .883
628.   Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 25 5.49 .883
629.   Devin Peterson Sartell-St. Stephen High 10 2.07 .882
630.   Jack O'Brien East Longmeadow High - 2.43 .882
631.   Andrew Burkett Burrell High 14 2.73 .882
632.   Colson Stutz Lake Forest High 11 2.73 .882
633.   Ryan Goodliffe Harvey Prep 24 3.10 .882
634.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 20 3.36 .882
635.   Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 25 3.39 .882
636.   Cam Griep Hudsonville High 19 3.45 .882
637.   Nick Scott Dakota Ridge High 13 3.52 .882
638.   Mitchel Chontos Thomas Jefferson High 17 3.63 .882
639.   Matthew Coppolillo Cobras Hockey 12 3.67 .882
640.   Brendan Benoit Tilton School 19 3.99 .882
641.   Patrick Letourneau Tewksbury Memorial High - 1.99 .881
642.   Connor Batman West Anchorage High 10 2.46 .881
643.   Garrett Zvoch Brownstown Woodhaven High 11 3.32 .881
644.   Bryan Meyers Newsome High 17 3.34 .881
645.   Wyatt Wolf Shaler Area High 18 3.58 .881
646.   Harry Sherman Noble & Greenough School 12 3.86 .881
647.   Ty Hanson Coon Rapids High 23 4.01 .881
648.   Chase Taake Columbia Ice Eagles 19 4.48 .881
649.   Brad Muzzarelli Gillette Wild 11 4.74 .881
650.   Garrett Foran Ravenwood High 10 1.66 .880
651.   Robert Longbotham Coppell High 2 - 2.37 .880
652.   Philip Gagne Quaker Valley High 10 2.70 .880
653.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 2.72 .880
654.   John Perkins River Lakes High 12 3.04 .880
655.   Brogan Sullivan Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic 18 3.31 .880
656.   Dylan Akers Franklin High 16 3.31 .880
657.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 21 3.68 .880
658.   Tanner Brown West Morris Mendham High 10 3.68 .880
659.   Carter Pearen Hotchkiss School 12 3.72 .880
660.   Jacob Lorigan Armstrong High 13 4.75 .880
661.   Gabriel Henchey Frisco High - 1.80 .879
662.   Thomas Guarino East Boston High - 2.34 .879
663.   D'Yab Asdi Southlake Carroll High 2 - 2.38 .879
664.   Zack Beatty Dublin Scioto High School 15 2.48 .879
665.   Tanner Beals St. Mary's Prep 18 2.66 .879
666.   Jordan Bacani Damien High 14 2.67 .879
667.   Josh Lawless Greely High - 2.69 .879
668.   Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 11 3.35 .879
669.   Dan Latham Yarmouth High - 3.44 .879
670.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 14 3.46 .879
671.   Nahuel Veyan Plano High - 3.59 .879
672.   Ben Reinholtz Mountain Vista High - 3.86 .879
673.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 22 5.23 .879
674.   Jacob Perrin Bishop Guertin High 13 2.01 .878
675.   William Lesswing Fox Valley Hawks 20 2.65 .878
676.   Nate Barnes Easthampton High - 2.86 .878
677.   Will Stier Houghton High 25 2.90 .878
678.   Ryan Porter Appoquinimink High 12 2.97 .878
679.   Kai Hallam Waubonsie Valley High 20 3.00 .878
680.   Scott Lippert Grosse Ile High 25 3.17 .878
681.   Quinn Fessler Lincoln-Way 28 3.32 .878
682.   Gabe Vaagen Dickinson High 25 3.37 .878
683.   Brandon McDonald Vermont Academy 22 3.39 .878
684.   Zach Swisher Chanhassen High 19 3.56 .878
685.   Matt Goulian Bishop Fenwick High - 3.57 .878
686.   Matthew Kisabeth Heritage High - 3.62 .878
687.   John Lovelace North Branford High 18 3.98 .878
688.   Wyatt Kiewicz Pine Creek High - 6.41 .878
689.   Jordan Tafel FNV Griffins 16 3.35 .877
690.   Tyler Spreng Mars Area High 19 3.40 .877
691.   Ben Obrien Chelsea High 11 3.47 .877
692.   Kyle Gschlecht Anoka High 17 3.68 .877
693.   Ashton Dozois P/L/OH/G-NG Kings - 3.88 .877
694.   Noah Achenbach Rock Springs Miners 16 4.41 .877
695.   Nicholas Koelndorfer Wiregrass Ranch High 13 4.63 .877
696.   Ryan Bobrow Brentwood High 11 2.27 .876
697.   Maxwell Clark Battle Mountain High - 2.86 .876
698.   Dan DeGagne SGWL Wildcats - 3.06 .876
699.   Royce Allred Jesuit College Prep 18 3.29 .876
700.   Carson McGrath Apponequet/Connolly - 3.30 .876
701.   Kolton Kringstad Bismarck Century High (ND) 10 3.56 .876
702.   Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 20 3.63 .876
703.   Lukas Bernaus Strath Haven High 16 3.65 .876
704.   Garrett Ruby Desert Vista High 14 3.79 .876
705.   Michael Sheridan Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage - 4.62 .876
706.   Tyler Posivak Shadow Ridge High 10 2.57 .875
707.   Joey Fausel Pinnacle High 2 10 3.30 .875
708.   John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 25 3.46 .875
709.   Zachary Klein Basha/Perry 17 3.65 .875
710.   Sean Triece McKinney High 2 - 3.71 .875
711.   Sean White Windham-Westbrook High - 3.94 .875
712.   Jaxon Friedman Kents Hill School 12 4.01 .875
713.   Mitchell Lindley Prout School - 4.24 .875
714.   Ethan Joyce Gorham High - 6.53 .875
715.   Patrick Greene SGWL Wildcats - 2.53 .874
716.   Tristan Rehling Salem High 12 2.57 .874
717.   Samantha Dahill Assabet Valley Regional Tech - 3.21 .874
718.   Anders Elmblad Walled Lake Western High 26 3.48 .874
719.   Malcolm Roeder Conestoga High 17 3.59 .874
720.   Jay Lambert Williston High 26 3.65 .874
721.   Dylan Horbenko Wheaton West Hockey 21 3.67 .874
722.   Troy Burkhart Plant High 10 3.78 .874
723.   Zach Everett Benilde-St. Margaret's School 19 3.83 .874
724.   Hunter Firestone Farmington High 10 5.05 .874
725.   Alex Michnick Grandville High 17 2.56 .873
726.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 17 2.63 .873
727.   Jake Klow International Falls High 22 3.47 .873
728.   William Scovill Notre Dame Catholic High 19 3.94 .873
729.   Anthony Szafranski Pine-Richland High 10 4.01 .873
730.   Colin Woods Farmington Hills United High 23 4.54 .873
731.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 21 4.55 .873
732.   Dominick Rini Freedom High 21 4.97 .873
733.   Brandon Kurtz Air Academy High - 5.07 .873
734.   Evan Williams Coppell High - 2.56 .872
735.   Michael Neal Black Horse 18 2.61 .872
736.   Brendan McKenna Mansfield High - 2.72 .872
737.   Paxton Kriske Hibbing/Chisholm High 23 2.75 .872
738.   Mark Dumont Penncrest High 20 2.80 .872
739.   Elijah Fenton Glenbard 15 2.80 .872
740.   Scott Lindenberger Northwest High 24 3.22 .872
741.   Cole Shannon Baldwin High 12 3.38 .872
742.   Andrew Doppke University Liggett High 22 3.40 .872
743.   Tyler Kiper Cheboygan High 17 3.85 .872
744.   James Royce Simley High 14 4.89 .872
745.   Kyle Cunningham Standley Lake High 13 6.49 .872
746.   Connor Mahon Mullen High - 7.62 .872
747.   Liam Schreiner Brockport High 20 2.31 .871
748.   Brandon Compton Warren DeLaSalle High 12 2.44 .871
749.   Caleb Gruden Glenbard 13 2.77 .871
750.   George Spicer Ann Arbor High 25 2.78 .871
751.   Hayden Manning Hamilton High 2 17 3.71 .871
752.   Bryce Travers St. Mary's Ryken High 10 3.73 .871
753.   Justin Greenspan Lower Merion High 10 3.79 .871
754.   Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 11 3.82 .871
755.   Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 14 4.45 .871
756.   Karl Hemrick Tatnall School/Newark 16 4.85 .871
757.   Jared Sweeten Lower Cape May High 18 6.16 .871
758.   J.P. Nix Houston High 14 2.93 .870
759.   John Conlee Woodbury High 22 3.07 .870
760.   Adam Belair Newington/Berlin High 15 3.25 .870
761.   Jeremy Slasor Midland Dow High 16 3.44 .870
762.   Christian Drab Bozeman High 19 3.81 .870
763.   Ben Stauffer Pine-Richland High 17 3.97 .870
764.   Cameron Curtiss Crested Butte School - 4.24 .870
765.   Cade Elliott Jenison High - 4.85 .870
766.   Brett Batten Jenison High - 5.07 .870
767.   Devin Dietz Bloomington Kennedy High 22 5.59 .870
768.   Christopher Cantillo Bishop Amat Memorial High 13 3.01 .869
769.   Ben Dunlap PHA Prowlers 12 3.30 .869
770.   Ville Laasonen Proctor Academy 16 3.38 .869
771.   Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 22 3.81 .869