Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 534774 players
Last added: Marco MoserFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2017 U20 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag LATVIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag USA
EP U18 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kristian Vesalainen (F)
7
6
7
13
2. 
flag Miro Heiskanen (D)
7
2
10
12
3. 
flag Ivan Chekhovich (F)
7
5
4
9
4. 
flag Jesse Ylönen (F)
7
4
5
9
5. 
flag Andrei Svechnikov (F)
7
4
5
9
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2016 - 2017 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Tommy Cahill (F) New Trier High Green 72 64 61 125 1.74 195
2.   John Raith (F) New Trier High Green 76 55 64 119 1.57 90
3.   Brian Halonen (F) totals 46 50 57 107 2.33 24 0
    Team Northwest 21 13 13 26 1.24 14
    Delano High 25 37 44 81 3.24 10
4.   Ian Malcolmson (F) totals 44 62 43 105 2.39 14 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 15 11 26 1.24 6
    Waukesha High 23 47 32 79 3.43 8
5.   Grant Johnson (F) totals 46 34 71 105 2.28 41 0
    Great Plains 20 5 15 20 1.00 10
    Grand Forks Central High 26 29 56 85 3.27 31
6.   Andrew Maynard (D) Naperville Central High 27 71 33 104 3.85 16
7.   Charlie Burton (F) New Trier High Green 68 41 62 103 1.51 22
8.   Henry Gabriel (F) Royal Oak High 26 57 44 101 3.88 70
9.   Ben Meyers (F) totals 28 46 53 99 3.54 24 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Delano High 25 46 53 99 3.96 24
10.   Connor Murphy (F) Westfield High 36 49 44 93 2.58 -
  .                
11.   Scott Granzotto (F) Ann Arbor High 25 48 42 90 3.60 4
12.   Bauer Neudecker (F) totals 49 46 43 89 1.82 33 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Team Southwest 21 6 5 11 0.52 2
    St. Louis Park High 25 39 34 73 2.92 31
13.   Noah Cates (F) totals 46 29 60 89 1.93 20 0
    Team Northeast 21 9 15 24 1.14 10
    Stillwater High 25 20 45 65 2.60 10
14.   Matthew Mulhern (LW) New Trier High Green 74 44 43 87 1.18 28
15.   Cole Caufield (F) totals 36 54 31 85 2.36 19 0
    Stevens Point Area High 22 50 29 79 3.59 17
    Team Wisconsin 14 4 2 6 0.43 2
16.   Austin Todd (F) Westfield High 36 56 28 84 2.33 -
17.   Jordan Guske (F) Anchor Bay High 26 40 42 82 3.15 34
18.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 45 39 43 82 1.82 64 0
    Team North 20 12 7 19 0.95 28
    Hermantown High 25 27 36 63 2.52 36
19.   Conor Witherspoon (F) Flint Powers Catholic 30 32 50 82 2.73 18
20.   Matthew Sawyer (F) Hamilton Southeastern High 45 50 31 81 1.80 -
  .                
21.   Matt Dahlseide (F) totals 40 35 44 79 1.98 67 0
    Team Southeast 15 3 7 10 0.67 4
    St. Paul Academy 25 32 37 69 2.76 63
22.   Sam Huff (C) totals 44 29 50 79 1.80 22 0
    Sections 5&8 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Team Northwest 18 8 7 15 0.83 4
    Maple Grove High 23 20 42 62 2.70 18
23.   Andrew Miller (F) Huron High|New Boston, MI| 24 55 23 78 3.25 87
24.   Noel Cavey (F) Kalamazoo United 25 40 38 78 3.12 8
25.   John Keranen (F) totals 49 33 45 78 1.59 33 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Team Northwest 21 6 4 10 0.48 4
    Delano High 25 27 41 68 2.72 29
26.   John Doyle (F) Livonia Churchill 27 27 51 78 2.89 16
27.   Brendan Smith (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 37 40 77 2.57 33
28.   Benjamin Granato (F) Neuqua Valley High 34 52 24 76 2.24 37
29.   Markus Cook (F) Delaware Military Academy 19 37 38 75 3.95 18
30.   Matt Granzatto (F) Ann Arbor High 25 36 39 75 3.00 2
  .                
31.   Jack Gorniak (F) totals 43 34 41 75 1.74 24 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 4 7 11 0.52 10
    West Salem High 22 30 34 64 2.91 14
32.   Judd Caulfield (F) totals 43 31 44 75 1.74 34 0
    Great Plains 16 6 5 11 0.69 2
    Grand Forks Central High 27 25 39 64 2.37 32
33.   Joey DeMarte (F) Anchor Bay High 26 40 34 74 2.85 18
34.   Josh Albring (F) Hartland High 28 23 51 74 2.64 -
35.   Robert Middleton (F) Seminole High 18 36 37 73 4.06 30
36.   Thomas Warr (F) Zionsville Community High 34 50 22 72 2.12 -
37.   Hunter Schwehr (F) Fox Cities High 24 40 32 72 3.00 38
38.   Josh Maucieri (F) Northern Lakes High 25 35 37 72 2.88 16
39.   Devlin McCabe (F) totals 45 32 40 72 1.60 72 0
    Team Northeast 21 3 9 12 0.57 12
    St. Paul Academy 24 29 31 60 2.50 60
40.   Samuel Walker (C) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 24 0
    Team Southwest 20 9 16 25 1.25 18
  .                
    Edina High 25 22 24 46 1.84 6
  .                
41.   Rory Anderson (F) Calumet High 31 29 42 71 2.29 39
42.   Blake Petterle (D) Grosse Ile High 28 21 50 71 2.54 43
43.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 25 48 22 70 2.80 21
44.   Ray Falso (F) Skaneateles High 18 38 32 70 3.89 -
45.   Nick Spaletto (F) Central Indiana Knights 47 36 34 70 1.49 -
46.   Jackson Aldrich (F) Waterville High 18 29 41 70 3.89 -
47.   Luke Manning (F) totals 45 24 46 70 1.56 14 0
    Team Northeast 20 8 12 20 1.00 4
    Stillwater High 25 16 34 50 2.00 10
48.   Taylor Lantz (C) totals 47 31 38 69 1.47 12 0
    Sections 4&7 A/AA 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Great Plains 19 2 2 4 0.21 8
    Greenway High 25 28 32 60 2.40 4
49.   Brendan Murphy (F) Royal Oak High 19 24 45 69 3.63 29
50.   Anders Lindgren (F) Kankakee Irish 21 47 21 68 3.24 2
  .                
51.   Justin Wentworth (F) Waterville High 18 42 26 68 3.78 -
52.   Bryce Schrofer (F) Lincoln-Way 35 38 30 68 1.94 24
53.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 48 31 37 68 1.42 63 0
    Sections 4&7 A/AA 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
    Team North 20 8 7 15 0.75 21
    Hermantown High 25 23 28 51 2.04 40
54.   Blake McLaughlin (C) totals 42 24 44 68 1.62 38 0
    Team North 17 8 11 19 1.12 8
    Grand Rapids High 25 16 33 49 1.96 30
55.   Brendan Westbrook (F) Pine City Area 25 33 34 67 2.68 56
56.   Mitch Machlitt (F) totals 42 26 41 67 1.60 20 0
    Team Northwest 18 4 8 12 0.67 12
    Breck School 24 22 33 55 2.29 8
57.   Roman Ahcan (F) totals 46 26 41 67 1.46 65 0
    Team Southeast 21 8 8 16 0.76 26
    Burnsville High 25 18 33 51 2.04 39
58.   Jacob Ruby (F) Hamilton Southeastern High 47 24 43 67 1.43 -
59.   Alexander Mella (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 24 43 67 1.22 4
60.   Bobby Trivigno (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 56 33 33 66 1.18 56
  .                
61.   Jack Johnston (F) totals 44 31 35 66 1.50 36 0
    Team Southeast 20 4 10 14 0.70 14
    St. Paul Academy 24 27 25 52 2.17 22
62.   Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City Area 25 28 38 66 2.64 12
63.   Reid Martin (F) Neuqua Valley High 30 28 38 66 2.20 4
64.   Adam Pitters (F) Grosse Point South 26 27 39 66 2.54 34
65.   Nicholas Decker (F) Leo High 27 35 30 65 2.41 -
66.   Brett Lanski (F) Romeo High 27 30 35 65 2.41 4
67.   Sam Millman (F) Pioneer High 24 37 27 64 2.67 40
68.   Braden Costello (F) totals 44 32 32 64 1.45 31 0
    Great Plains 17 6 6 12 0.71 4
    Grand Forks Red River 27 26 26 52 1.93 27
69.   Cody Hendrickson (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 30 34 64 2.56 4
70.   Jake Van Halbeck (F) totals 45 30 34 64 1.42 19 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
  .                
    Great Plains 18 1 3 4 0.22 6
  .                
    St. Cloud Cathedral 24 28 30 58 2.42 13
  .                
71.   Michael Giampapa (F) Ridley High 20 29 35 64 3.20 12
72.   Casey Mittelstadt (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 25 21 43 64 2.56 8
73.   Sammy Steele (F) Hershey High 15 42 21 63 4.20 18
74.   Levi Stauber (F) totals 46 35 28 63 1.37 27 0
    Team North 21 8 5 13 0.62 2
    Duluth Marshall School 25 27 23 50 2.00 25
75.   Gavin Hain (C) totals 40 30 33 63 1.58 71 0
    Team North 16 6 9 15 0.94 39
    Grand Rapids High 24 24 24 48 2.00 32
76.   Nicholas DeMiceli (F) Mitchell High 20 26 37 63 3.15 8
77.   Tyler Bolin (D) Delaware Military Academy 18 24 39 63 3.50 26
78.   Everhett Grimes (F) Lower Merion High 14 37 25 62 4.43 20
79.   Andrew Fralich (F) Central Indiana Knights 45 32 30 62 1.38 -
80.   Brent Loukus (F) Calumet High 31 31 31 62 2.00 37
  .                
81.   Jackson Pierson (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 36 28 34 62 1.72 2 25
82.   Jared Lombardi (C) Cumberland Valley High 17 39 22 61 3.59 62
83.   Eric Pladsen (F) Bismarck High (ND) 25 38 23 61 2.44 14
84.   Justin McGee (F) Delaware Military Academy 18 32 29 61 3.39 22
85.   Seth Cushing (F) Red Wing High 24 32 29 61 2.54 4
86.   Easton Bennett (F) Minot High 26 28 33 61 2.35 47
87.   Wyatt Radakovitz (C) Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 31 28 33 61 1.97 29
88.   Jarrett Lee (F) totals 46 26 35 61 1.33 58 0
    Team North 21 5 8 13 0.62 20
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 21 27 48 1.92 38
89.   Zachary Currie (F) Grand Rapids Forest Hills 27 24 37 61 2.26 21
90.   Hunter Johannes (F) totals 46 21 40 61 1.33 79 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
  .                
    Team Southeast 19 4 9 13 0.68 28
  .                
    Eden Prairie High 24 16 29 45 1.88 49
  .                
91.   Brandon Mehlhop (F) New Ulm High 25 20 41 61 2.44 10
92.   James Mauro (F) Franklin Regional High 18 34 26 60 3.33 4
93.   Cole Caress (F) Central Indiana Knights 46 33 27 60 1.30 -
94.   Asa Kinnear (C) South Anchorage High 25 30 30 60 2.40 0
95.   Niko Esposito-Selivanov (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 56 25 35 60 1.07 39
96.   Ben Doherty (F) Alexandria High 25 19 41 60 2.40 18
97.   Grant Ybarra (D) Royal Oak High 26 16 44 60 2.31 63
98.   Ryan Johnson (F) Kennett High 19 39 20 59 3.11 16
99.   Aaron Grounds (F) totals 44 35 24 59 1.34 67 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 11 10 21 1.00 22
    Hudson High 23 24 14 38 1.65 45
100.   Jake Crespi (F) Brighton High 31 30 29 59 1.90 55
16112 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Jeff Cummings Downingtown High East 10 1.00 .954
2.   Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 23 1.69 .953
3.   Parker Rey Flint Powers Catholic 11 0.91 .951
4.   Jack Walters Chugiak High 10 1.20 .943
5.   Will Ignatovich Byron Center High 18 1.66 .943
6.   Jack Blanchard Neuqua Valley High 14 0.86 .942
7.   Anthony Shrum Mona Shores HS 24 2.41 .940
8.   Nicholas Bucklin Grand Forks Central High 11 0.92 .939
9.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 25 1.29 .939
10.   Tyler Anzelmo Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 15 1.60 .939
           
11.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 24 2.08 .938
12.   Myles Ditkoff Keene High 16 0.99 .937
13.   Andrew Heuwagen Hartland High 19 1.14 .937
14.   Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 13 1.19 .936
15.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 18 1.62 .936
16.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 11 1.70 .936
17.   Robert Kowalczyk Notre Dame Prep 21 1.75 .936
18.   Joseph Galitski West Chester East 14 2.23 .936
19.   Spencer Burgess Concord High 10 1.22 .935
20.   Seth Eisele Stillwater High 23 1.26 .935
           
21.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 15 0.93 .934
22.   Seth Eisele Team Northeast 14 2.57 .934
23.   Fletcher Bolda Big Rapids High Cardinals 29 2.42 .933
24.   Nathaniel Jankowski Monroe Catholic High 20 1.15 .932
25.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 18 1.66 .932
26.   Carl Mielock Grand Rapids Forest Hills 12 2.12 .932
27.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 17 1.53 .931
28.   Jared Winter Fargo Davies High 26 2.18 .931
29.   Ryan Dyball Maine Township 15 2.00 .930
30.   Josh Lucas Divine Child High 19 2.37 .930
           
31.   Daniel Soltesz Franklin Regional High 18 0.93 .929
32.   Ryan Raff Wausau West High 10 1.03 .929
33.   Danny Yockey Saginaw Heritage High 19 2.08 .929
34.   Logan Neaton Brighton High 29 1.47 .928
35.   Aidan Porter The Rivers School - 1.66 .928
36.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 17 1.89 .928
37.   Jake VanDenBerg L'Anse Creuse High 17 2.96 .928
38.   Adam Helgeson West Salem High 11 1.22 .927
39.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 15 1.29 .927
40.   Devin Naidow Grosse Point South 14 1.67 .927
           
41.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 24 1.75 .927
42.   Cade McEwen Team North 17 2.80 .927
43.   Matt Shandler Downingtown High East 10 1.30 .926
44.   Brady Stebbins Flint Powers Catholic 16 1.55 .926
45.   Nathan Rutledge Wheaton West Hockey 12 1.75 .926
46.   Spencer Pierce Falmouth High 18 1.85 .926
47.   Jack Barker Lake Orion High 22 2.01 .925
48.   Eric Yancey Chugiak High 11 1.59 .924
49.   Ryan Hoffman Brother Rice High 26 1.82 .924
50.   Hugh Brady Loyola Academy Maroon 14 1.93 .924
           
51.   Mike Leighton Pioneer High 11 2.61 .924
52.   Taylor Troxel Petoskey High 26 3.00 .924
53.   Brandon Boies Neuqua Valley High 23 1.52 .923
54.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 22 1.67 .923
55.   Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 23 1.93 .923
56.   Joshua Albrecht Crystal Lake South High 16 2.06 .923
57.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 20 2.52 .923
58.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 25 1.44 .922
59.   William Tragge Livonia Stevenson High 26 1.63 .922
60.   Luke Murphy Pine City Area 24 2.18 .922
           
61.   Palmer Kokesh Royal Oak High 25 2.30 .922
62.   Simon Bowyer Wyoming Seminary 17 2.47 .922
63.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 15 2.01 .921
64.   Charles Goetzke Pioneer High 14 2.74 .921
65.   Max Watson Farmington High 14 4.03 .921
66.   Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 21 1.61 .920
67.   Nathaniel Bradbury Grand Forks Red River 15 1.73 .920
68.   Andrew Broyles Livonia Churchill 21 1.96 .920
69.   Jack Robbel Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 24 2.27 .920
70.   Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 12 2.47 .920
           
71.   Ben Fritsinger Andover High 24 2.85 .920
72.   Jack Raymond New Ulm High 25 2.27 .919
73.   Mitch Kihm Kalamazoo United 16 2.85 .919
74.   Derek Fournier Bangor High - 1.86 .918
75.   Brett Miller Northville High 28 2.17 .918
76.   Jacob Timmerman Wyandotte Roosevelt High 11 2.35 .918
77.   Kaleb Johnson Grand Forks Central High 17 1.33 .917
78.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 24 1.80 .917
79.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 25 2.05 .917
80.   Jason Grande Bayard Rustin High 14 2.07 .917
81.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 24 2.09 .917
82.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 23 2.17 .917
83.   Josh Kenney Burnsville High 25 2.30 .917
84.   William Hannon Seminole High 11 1.77 .916
85.   Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 25 1.93 .916
86.   Tyler Bergwall Marquette Senior High 16 2.01 .916
87.   Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 25 2.03 .916
88.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 25 2.18 .916
89.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 14 3.26 .916
90.   Joey Diltz Colony High 17 1.76 .915
91.   Dakota Meyer Alpena High 22 1.83 .915
92.   Dalton Bowie Cony/Monmouth High - 1.83 .915
93.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 19 1.96 .915
94.   Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 14 2.07 .915
95.   Vincent Shonka Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 2.24 .915
96.   Jackson Blackledge Wyandotte Roosevelt High 16 2.92 .915
97.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 16 1.62 .914
98.   Isaiah Dilaura Lakeville South High 22 1.89 .914
99.   Drake Deering Grand Rapids Forest Hills 16 1.97 .914
100.   Benjamin Ostler Oak Park and River Forest High 26 2.19 .914
101.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 23 2.84 .914
102.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 14 1.85 .913
103.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 14 1.93 .913
104.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 18 2.09 .913
105.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 12 2.14 .913
106.   Clint Billimack District 155 17 2.24 .913
107.   Daniel Longmire Naperville Central High 16 2.31 .913
108.   Dominic Barton Utica Eisenhower 10 2.48 .913
109.   Jacob Mehlhoff Grand Forks Red River 12 1.43 .912
110.   Mitch Hammes West Salem High 12 1.83 .912
111.   Travis Allen Centennial High 16 1.92 .912
112.   Wyatt Ness Devils Lake High 26 2.44 .912
113.   Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 13 2.91 .912
114.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 25 2.94 .912
115.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 24 3.17 .912
116.   Zach Kessler Bismarck High (ND) 26 1.65 .911
117.   Mason Lovich Rosemount High 11 2.19 .911
118.   Michael DeLeon Simley High 13 3.25 .911
119.   Ethan St. Pierre Huron High 24 3.80 .911
120.   Matthew Strickland Bishop Brady High 18 1.93 .910
121.   Ryan Ward Utica Eisenhower 13 2.26 .910
122.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 10 2.32 .910
123.   Alex Cardonick New Trier High White 10 2.40 .910
124.   Lukas Schut East Grand Rapids High 18 2.59 .910
125.   Dawson Kero Hancock Central High 19 2.62 .910
126.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 15 2.64 .910
127.   Gibson Harper Carmel Catholic High 20 2.75 .910
128.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 20 2.83 .910
129.   Joe Pernecky Detroit Catholic Central 14 3.67 .910
130.   Jarod Potasnik Allen Park High 21 1.90 .909
131.   Jacob McClelland Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19 2.58 .909
132.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 24 3.34 .909
133.   Mika Byar Grand Haven High 15 1.33 .908
134.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 17 2.00 .908
135.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 24 2.29 .908
136.   Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 15 2.41 .908
137.   Garrett Mackay Edina High 23 2.20 .907
138.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 18 2.52 .907
139.   Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 12 3.14 .907
140.   Brock Johnson Rochester Stoney Creek High 14 3.34 .907
141.   Sean Finstrom Detroit Catholic Central 18 4.09 .907
142.   Owen Bell Oak Park and River Forest High 12 1.67 .906
143.   Daniel Tofteland Luverne High 10 1.76 .906
144.   Robert Parenteau White Bear Lake High 22 1.99 .906
145.   Owen Reger New Trier High White 10 2.20 .906
146.   Caden Welch Superior High 19 2.57 .906
147.   Matthew Hollingshead Malvern Prep 14 2.69 .906
148.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 24 3.46 .906
149.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 24 2.33 .905
150.   Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 18 2.55 .905
151.   Reese Wigent Hudsonville High 10 2.55 .905
152.   Cody Grogan Palmer High 19 3.36 .905
153.   Austin Goleniak Salem High 11 2.06 .904
154.   Nick Voelker Calumet High 23 2.16 .904
155.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 17 2.16 .904
156.   Ted Stevens Dimond High 18 2.61 .904
157.   Joe SantAngelo Trenton High 18 2.81 .904
158.   Aaron Friedlein Mt. Pleasant High 15 3.00 .904
159.   William Pinney St. Louis Park High 11 2.41 .903
160.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 24 2.77 .903
161.   Kyle Welsh Saint Dominic Academy - 3.32 .903
162.   Cade Kujawski Prior Lake High 10 2.36 .902
163.   Jarod Klavon West Ottawa High 26 2.61 .902
164.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 21 3.74 .902
165.   Eric Gaudreau FNV Griffins 12 2.41 .901
166.   Aidan Boote Chelsea High 18 2.54 .901
167.   Austin Gogala White Lake Lakeland 19 2.87 .901
168.   Maysion Mattern Mandan High 15 3.61 .901
169.   Stephen Ward-Brown Grand Ledge High 28 4.02 .901
170.   Brett Tome Hartland High 13 2.14 .900
171.   Brenden Bogema Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 22 2.36 .900
172.   Blake Kallberg Carl Sandburg High 18 3.11 .900
173.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 18 3.31 .900
174.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 23 3.59 .900
175.   Vinnie Szerlag Milford High 23 3.65 .900
176.   Linden Olness Breck School 20 1.83 .899
177.   Matt Muller Minnetonka High 20 2.47 .899
178.   Justin Flanagan Saline High 17 2.72 .899
179.   Gavin Enright Team Southeast 14 3.87 .899
180.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 20 6.00 .899
181.   Danny Long Prior Lake High 17 2.47 .898
182.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 21 2.64 .898
183.   Jacob Serpe Mitchell High 13 2.64 .898
184.   Ben Beattie Eastview High 18 2.72 .898
185.   Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 24 3.08 .898
186.   Benjamin Bryant Fargo South High 21 3.15 .898
187.   Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 11 1.74 .897
188.   Andrew Grewette Warren DeLaSalle High 18 2.17 .897
189.   Alexander Gamez Colony High 13 2.62 .897
190.   Calin LoSacco Springfield High 18 2.78 .897
191.   Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 14 3.75 .897
192.   Hannah Hogeson South Anchorage High - 1.50 .896
193.   Tyler Morrill East Grand Rapids High 11 1.76 .896
194.   Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 18 2.43 .896
195.   John Flynn Maine Township 18 2.56 .896
196.   Robbie Leslie Orono High 12 2.59 .896
197.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 24 2.60 .896
198.   Ryan Gray Eagle River High - 2.67 .896
199.   Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 21 2.95 .896
200.   Alex Whitman Grandville High 15 3.07 .896
201.   Zach Stejskal Team North 12 3.56 .896
202.   Nathan Pinnette Waterville High - 1.83 .895
203.   Tyler Keech North Shore 13 2.69 .895
204.   Ren Pretkelis District 155 10 2.70 .895
205.   Preston Holt Minneapolis High 23 2.94 .895
206.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 22 2.97 .895
207.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 21 3.02 .895
208.   Jake Terrien Rochester Stoney Creek High 12 3.02 .895
209.   Bennet Poganski Tartan Senior High 18 3.18 .895
210.   Justin Evenson Team Southwest 10 4.09 .895
211.   Owen Sullivan Biddeford High - 2.30 .894
212.   Spencer DesRochers Kennebunk High - 2.39 .894
213.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 24 2.66 .894
214.   Ben Boomgaarden Detroit Lakes High 22 2.71 .894
215.   Brandon Toussaint Eagan High 13 2.77 .894
216.   Trevor Stephenson East Kentwood High 21 3.94 .894
217.   Jared Moe Team Southwest 11 4.04 .894
218.   Bobby Wilson Hopkins High 14 4.47 .894
219.   Adam Vos Faribault High 21 4.70 .894
220.   Nate Carrier Bow High - 1.85 .893
221.   Elliot Sitkins Traverse City West High 15 1.90 .893
222.   Dominick Tallarico Niagara Wheatfield High 14 2.41 .893
223.   Jimmy Engen Brainerd High 12 2.54 .893
224.   Jeremy Manzella Eagan High 12 2.82 .893
225.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 17 2.85 .893
226.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 15 2.90 .893
227.   Brandon Wasser Scarborough High - 3.16 .893
228.   Adam Spitz Naperville Central High 17 3.18 .893
229.   Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 23 3.29 .893
230.   Matthew Schneider Jamestown High (ND) 23 3.65 .893
231.   Lori Huseby Ely High 15 3.81 .893
232.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 25 3.86 .893
233.   Noah Kent Alpena High 12 1.82 .892
234.   Dominik Vlaha Culver Military Academy Prep 20 2.44 .892
235.   Jacob Wolner Evanston Township High 10 2.70 .892
236.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 22 2.77 .892
237.   Zachariah Harding Red Wing High 24 3.01 .892
238.   Noah Smalley Bedford High 27 3.02 .892
239.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 13 3.15 .892
240.   Brendan Olepa Plymouth High 23 3.23 .892
241.   Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 14 3.74 .892
242.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 14 3.94 .892
243.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 20 4.07 .892
244.   Adam Doran Rochester United High 18 2.39 .891
245.   Peter Darrigo Evanston Township High 12 2.67 .891
246.   Ethan Kapps Apple Valley High 12 3.02 .891
247.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 16 3.16 .891
248.   Jacob Bayer Bloomfield High 12 3.38 .891
249.   Brody Aufderheide Mounds View High 22 3.39 .891
250.   Joe Daninger Blaine High 23 3.42 .891
251.   Nate George Howell High 19 3.45 .891
252.   Sawyer Anderson Wayzata High 13 2.19 .890
253.   Alan Kolenda Grand Rapids West Catholic 25 2.44 .890
254.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 25 2.78 .890
255.   Blue Hildebrand Dimond High 12 3.01 .890
256.   Chadwick Dodero Mid Valley Rampage 15 3.20 .890
257.   Max Rossman North St. Paul High 14 4.00 .890
258.   Nate Paul Noble/Wells High - 4.38 .890
259.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 12 2.84 .889
260.   Grant Thompson Spring Lake Park High 11 2.93 .889
261.   Ben Herman North St. Paul High 13 3.44 .889
262.   Braxton Sathers Proctor High 12 3.67 .889
263.   Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 22 3.74 .889
264.   Ryley Pladson Fargo North High 22 4.02 .889
265.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 21 4.11 .889
266.   Aaron Nicholson Arrowhead High 12 1.91 .888
267.   Dylan Sibilsky Marquette Senior High 16 2.55 .888
268.   Jacob Tolfree Traverse City Central High 22 2.90 .888
269.   Davis Ziesmer Lowell-Caledonia High 21 3.18 .888
270.   Jacob George Archbishop Carroll High 15 3.67 .888
271.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 24 3.80 .888
272.   Camden Millis Grosse Point South 10 1.77 .887
273.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 19 2.39 .887
274.   Seamus Belisle Midland Dow High 13 2.54 .887
275.   Brendan Dolan Detroit Country Day School 12 2.67 .887
276.   Drake Bradshaw Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.74 .887
277.   Nolan Kare Romeo High 22 2.77 .887
278.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 19 2.85 .887
279.   Matthew Fitzgerald Great Plains 10 3.47 .887
280.   Lucas Collins St. Mary Catholic Central High 16 3.89 .887
281.   Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 23 2.49 .886
282.   Peter Haber Cape Elizabeth High - 2.64 .886
283.   Rafael Goncalves Troy High 20 2.82 .886
284.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 17 3.18 .886
285.   Tyler Cassidy Haverford High 19 3.32 .886
286.   Carl Bartholomew Cheboygan High 14 3.40 .886
287.   Sam Atchison Walled Lake Northern 23 4.46 .886
288.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 25 4.62 .886
289.   Nick Lapoint Maple Grove High 10 2.10 .885
290.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 22 4.04 .885
291.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 19 4.18 .885
292.   Gabe Holum Great Plains 11 4.32 .885
293.   Brendan Whetsell Eagle River High - 1.98 .884
294.   Tyler Koth Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 10 2.24 .884
295.   Micah Hershey Bottineau High/Rugby 20 4.18 .884
296.   Matt Schmidt Bismarck Century High (ND) 11 2.13 .883
297.   Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 21 2.34 .883
298.   Evan Miller Ridley High 18 2.74 .883
299.   Justin Bach Chaska High 10 3.23 .883
300.   Eric West Downingtown High West 17 3.28 .883
301.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 21 3.37 .883
302.   Andrew Lambert Mt. Pleasant High 16 4.03 .883
303.   Taylor Greenwalt Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 19 4.51 .883
304.   Devin Peterson Sartell-St. Stephen High 10 2.07 .882
305.   Colson Stutz Lake Forest High 11 2.73 .882
306.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 20 3.36 .882
307.   Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 25 3.39 .882
308.   Cam Griep Hudsonville High 19 3.45 .882
309.   Matthew Coppolillo Cobras Hockey 12 3.67 .882
310.   Garrett Zvoch Brownstown Woodhaven High 11 3.32 .881
311.   Bryan Meyers Newsome High 17 3.34 .881
312.   Ty Hanson Coon Rapids High 23 4.01 .881
313.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 2.72 .880
314.   John Perkins River Lakes High 12 3.04 .880
315.   Brogan Sullivan Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic 18 3.31 .880
316.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 21 3.68 .880
317.   Tanner Beals St. Mary's Prep 18 2.66 .879
318.   Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 11 3.35 .879
319.   Dan Latham Yarmouth High Varsity - 3.44 .879
320.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 14 3.46 .879
321.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 22 5.23 .879
322.   Jacob Perrin Bishop Guertin High 13 2.01 .878
323.   William Lesswing Fox Valley Hawks 20 2.65 .878
324.   Will Stier Houghton High 25 2.90 .878
325.   Kai Hallam Waubonsie Valley High 20 3.00 .878
326.   Scott Lippert Grosse Ile High 25 3.17 .878
327.   Quinn Fessler Lincoln-Way 28 3.32 .878
328.   Gabe Vaagen Dickinson High 25 3.37 .878
329.   Zach Swisher Chanhassen High 19 3.56 .878
330.   Jordan Tafel FNV Griffins 16 3.35 .877
331.   Ben Obrien Chelsea High 11 3.47 .877
332.   Kyle Gschlecht Anoka High 17 3.68 .877
333.   Noah Achenbach Rock Springs Miners 16 4.41 .877
334.   Lukas Bernaus Strath Haven High 16 3.65 .876
335.   John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 25 3.46 .875
336.   Sean White Windham-Westbrook High - 3.94 .875
337.   Tristan Rehling Salem High 12 2.57 .874
338.   Anders Elmblad Walled Lake Western High 26 3.48 .874
339.   Malcolm Roeder Conestoga High 17 3.59 .874
340.   Jay Lambert Williston High 26 3.65 .874
341.   Dylan Horbenko Wheaton West Hockey 21 3.67 .874
342.   Troy Burkhart Plant High 10 3.78 .874
343.   Zach Everett Benilde-St. Margaret's School 19 3.83 .874
344.   Hunter Firestone Farmington High 10 5.05 .874
345.   Alex Michnick Grandville High 17 2.56 .873
346.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 17 2.63 .873
347.   Jake Klow International Falls High 22 3.47 .873
348.   Colin Woods Farmington Hills United High 23 4.54 .873
349.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 21 4.55 .873
350.   Paxton Kriske Hibbing/Chisholm High 23 2.75 .872
351.   Mark Dumont Penncrest High 20 2.80 .872
352.   Elijah Fenton Glenbard 15 2.80 .872
353.   Andrew Doppke University Liggett High 22 3.40 .872
354.   Tyler Kiper Cheboygan High 17 3.85 .872
355.   James Royce Simley High 14 4.89 .872
356.   Brandon Compton Warren DeLaSalle High 12 2.44 .871
357.   Caleb Gruden Glenbard 13 2.77 .871
358.   George Spicer Ann Arbor High 25 2.78 .871
359.   Justin Greenspan Lower Merion High 10 3.79 .871
360.   Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 11 3.82 .871
361.   Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 14 4.45 .871
362.   John Conlee Woodbury High 22 3.07 .870
363.   Jeremy Slasor Midland Dow High 16 3.44 .870
364.   Brett Batten Jenison High 23 5.07 .870
365.   Devin Dietz Bloomington Kennedy High 22 5.59 .870
366.   Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 22 3.81 .869
367.   Alessandro Kilchherr Naperville North High 31 4.26 .869
368.   Brandon Rust West Fargo High 20 4.54 .869
369.   Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 21 4.79 .869
370.   Trevor Anderson Kingsford High 24 7.25 .869
371.   Gavin Fritz Oxford High 13 2.82 .868
372.   Karl Huther Bloomington Jefferson High 12 3.68 .868
373.   Bobby Cathell Salesianum High 17 3.95 .868
374.   Noah Bawek Austin High 20 4.34 .868
375.   Connor Ernst La Crescent High 11 4.74 .868
376.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 22 5.08 .868
377.   Ryan Mann Huron High|New Boston, MI| 25 2.19 .867
378.   Odin Nelson Minot High 25 3.62 .867
379.   Will Horve Decatur Flames 14 3.73 .867
380.   Joseph Weise Brownstown Woodhaven High 20 4.18 .867
381.   Sean Hockenberry Spartans Hockey 12 4.92 .867
382.   Michael Pasterz Leyden Eagles 23 5.17 .867
383.   Peter Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 12 3.00 .866
384.   Austin Anick Greenway High 23 3.40 .866
385.   Steven McCotter West Bloomfield High 24 5.10 .866
386.   Evan Robertson Highland Park High 13 2.69 .865
387.   Brice Erdrich Hinsdale Central High 17 3.06 .865
388.   Brodie Goddard Escanaba Senior High 25 3.12 .865
389.   Matthew Magee Springford High 17 3.38 .865
390.   Luke Maul Park High 22 3.74 .865
391.   Brendan Pasdo Academy of Holy Angels 12 4.34 .865
392.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 12 4.23 .864
393.   Colton Kimps Bay Port High 19 3.14 .863
394.   Erik Frey Airport/Flat Rock High 15 4.23 .863
395.   Brendan Thorpe Marysville HS 20 2.54 .862
396.   Anthony Gurerieri Delaware Military Academy 14 3.15 .862
397.   Matthew Shaver Lowell-Caledonia High 10 3.33 .862
398.   Lane Fox East Anchorage High 14 3.46 .862
399.   Matt Burnham Noble/Wells High - 5.25 .862
400.   Colin Rutter Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.93 .861
401.   Brooks Stangl Chisago Lakes High 15 3.62 .861
402.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 15 4.12 .861
403.   Cassidi Revere Kings Hockey 11 4.82 .861
404.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 21 4.86 .861
405.   Hector Clarke Skyline High 13 2.69 .860
406.   Logan Hyland Cambridge-Isanti High 22 4.27 .860
407.   Lucas Nordquist Proctor High 13 4.48 .860
408.   Julia McLellan Grosse Pointe North 25 4.63 .860
409.   Josh Wierzelewski Lake Park High 20 4.75 .860
410.   Darrell Carlisle Traverse City West High 15 3.56 .859
411.   Josh Campbell Mahtomedi High 12 3.92 .859
412.   Liam Claton Rochester Mayo High 12 4.36 .859
413.   Seth Dube Thornton Academy - 3.06 .858
414.   Charles Collins Waubonsie Valley High 18 3.22 .858
415.   Michael Fox Glenwood High 15 3.53 .858
416.   Russell Alger Lyons Township High 24 3.58 .858
417.   Brendan Gillhooley Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 12 3.76 .858
418.   Jordan Mazzitelli Osseo High 13 5.89 .858
419.   Donald Jardine Canton High 12 4.00 .857
420.   Graham Dallas Dearborn Unified 24 4.75 .857
421.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 22 4.75 .857
422.   Colin Kleffman Brainerd High 13 2.94 .856
423.   Cameron Roy North Shore 12 3.00 .856
424.   Luke Carter Carl Sandburg High 16 4.31 .856
425.   Hunter Thomas Perkiomen Valley High 17 5.00 .856
426.   Ben Kleineschay Osseo High 17 5.91 .856
427.   Kyle McKay Massabesic High 16 3.34 .855
428.   Jason Loo White Lake Lakeland 13 3.38 .855
429.   Colton Koopman Reeths-Puffer High 16 3.80 .855
430.   Ben Basilio Unionville High 18 4.23 .855
431.   Brendan Rafferty Southgate Anderson High 24 5.59 .855
432.   Austin Bird Joliet Catholic Academy 15 5.07 .853
433.   Chase McKellar Highland Park High 16 1.94 .852
434.   Laurie Cox DuPage Stars 15 2.87 .852
435.   Khegan Harvey Skyline High 19 3.36 .852
436.   Cameron Faller Avon Grove High 15 3.71 .852
437.   Matthew Bolden Apple Valley High 11 4.07 .852
438.   Andrew Larson Grafton-Park River High 17 5.94 .852
439.   Aksel Reid Blake School 10 3.96 .851
440.   Kieran Green Henderson High 19 6.38 .851
441.   Kyle Ballweg Sacred Heart-Griffin High 13 2.85 .850
442.   Ian Westerman Kankakee Irish 19 4.47 .850
443.   Michael Pavone Lake Park High 16 5.13 .850
444.   Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 11 3.78 .849
445.   Troy Viola Boyertown Area High 10 4.18 .849
446.   Noah Stevens Wadena-Deer Creek High 25 4.56 .849
447.   Matt Montalvo Pinckney High 18 7.12 .849
448.   Anthony Carani Lake Forest High 11 2.82 .848
449.   John Broucek Blake School 18 3.81 .848
450.   Noah Coley Mound-Westonka High 19 4.01 .848
451.   Manny Legace Jr. Novi High 26 4.41 .848
452.   Cole Kundert Dodge County High 23 5.37 .848
453.   Cade Salentine Crookston High 21 4.08 .847
454.   Sean Lickfold Walled Lake Western High 23 4.23 .847
455.   Spencer Howey Detroit Country Day School 11 3.36 .846
456.   Jacob Greengo Hastings High 12 4.62 .846
457.   Hunter Warren Homer High 14 6.82 .846
458.   C.J. Page Airport/Flat Rock High 15 4.47 .845
459.   Jonathan Finlon Spartans Hockey 10 4.70 .845
460.   Nic Leibold Legacy Christian High 23 7.07 .845
461.   Harris Brotman Radnor High 18 4.56 .844
462.   Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 24 5.94 .844
463.   Connor Slotnick Pinckney High 13 7.28 .843
464.   Kevin Tretina Plainfield 24 5.63 .842
465.   Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 22 7.49 .842
466.   Griffin Logan South Anchorage High - 0.45 .841
467.   Max Savino Glenbard 11 2.09 .841
468.   Sam Segal Portland/Deering High - 3.12 .841
469.   Brandon Benson Boyertown Area High 11 5.05 .841
470.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 23 5.82 .841
471.   Jonathan Krawchuk Hinsdale Central High 20 3.25 .840
472.   Chad Kreda Port Huron Northern 24 4.86 .840
473.   Brenden Larson Red Lake Falls High 23 5.00 .840
474.   Gianni D'Angelo Saint Joseph's Prep 10 3.48 .838
475.   Alex Barnes Redwood Valley 24 4.82 .836
476.   Parker Lacey Mt. Ararat High - 4.44 .834
477.   Luca Saleh Lower Merion High 10 4.99 .834
478.   Cade Charron Mt. Ararat High - 5.29 .832
479.   Gunnar Banks Willmar High 13 5.74 .832
480.   Maxim Hunt Owen J. Roberts High 17 3.62 .831
481.   Nicholas Fliger Nazareth Academy 11 4.09 .831
482.   Alex Krauss Harriton HS 18 6.28 .831
483.   Nick Robinson Spring Lake Park High 10 5.72 .830
484.   Patrick Di Rita Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 14 3.25 .828
485.   Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 24 4.96 .825
486.   Stephen Paulus Garnet Valley High 14 6.96 .825
487.   Evan Eliason Hazen/Beulah High 17 11.20 .824
488.   Jake Lapidus Nazareth Academy 12 3.92 .822
489.   Bailey Dugan Canton High 17 5.31 .821
490.   Ryan Mehrhof Riverview Community High 22 9.29 .817
491.   Alex Benson Winona High 17 7.74 .816
492.   Carter Ponto Worthington High 22 8.36 .816
493.   Zach Aldin Bangor High - 6.00 .815
494.   Jayson Headon Springfield High 15 6.27 .813
495.   Blake Gutting Lathrop High 17 5.85 .811
496.   Aiden Waite Lyons Township High 10 3.80 .809
497.   Isaiah DeFoe Prairie Centre High 12 6.61 .808
498.   Billy Hunt Great Valley High 15 5.68 .802
499.   Anthony Cuba Interboro High 11 8.84 .802
500.   Caden Johnson Willmar High 13 6.89 .796
501.   Eric Eisel Kennett High 19 6.11 .792
502.   Domenic Veneziale Bishop Shanahan High 12 9.17 .790
503.   Rebecca Slezak Champaign Chiefs 15 4.99 .788
504.   Ethan Myers Hopkins High 13 7.93 .787
505.   Jacob Artel Plainfield 16 5.13 .786
506.   Landon Hullett Faribault High 10 8.01 .776
507.   Brendan Snyder East Anchorage High 20 5.98 .766
508.   Guy Hendrickson Bartlett High 16 10.28 .754
509.   Nolan Kelly Sun Valley High 15 8.07 .748
510.   Fran McClain Archbishop Ryan High 13 5.60 .725
511.   Brandon Holz New Oxford High 16 10.82 .720
512.   Robert McDevitt Roman Catholic High 14 8.77 .707
513.   Cole Urban Cobras Hockey 13 2.62 .024
514.   Eddy Canales Worthington High 16 0.00 .000
515.   Jacob Magnuson Forest Lake High 0 0.00 .000
516.   Kia Jacobson Redwood Valley 0 0.00 .000
517.   Anthony Puzzo Lafayette High - 2.43 -
518.   Kaitlyn Reed Lafayette High - 3.33 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Noah Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 4 0.00 1.000
2.   Blake Hains Mankato East High 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Will Fink Northfield High 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Christian Dover Franklin Regional High 2 0.00 1.000
5.   Donovan Ask Jamestown High (ND) 2 0.00 1.000
6.   John Mundy Penncrest High 2 0.00 1.000
7.   Oscar Holmberg Luverne High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Aidan Coyle Red Wing High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Ryley Serreyn Marshall High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Nicholas Jewison Northfield High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Brandon Mack Thief River Falls High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Lucas Baker Mankato West High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Jack Hawton Redwood Valley 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Brody Wilson Trenton High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Aaron Kruse Delano High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Alex Miller Waukesha High 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Charlie Wehmann Providence Academy 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Connor Hayden Burnsville High 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Dylan Prosen Chaska High 1 0.00 1.000
20.   Nathan Hadley Anoka High 1 0.00 1.000
           
21.   Jacob Mitchell Brainerd High 1 0.00 1.000
22.   Ryan Booth La Crescent High 1 0.00 1.000
23.   Aaron Lee St. Paul Johnson High 1 0.00 1.000
24.   Ethan Olson West Salem High 1 0.00 1.000
25.   Jake Partlow Grand Rapids High 1 0.00 1.000
26.   Reegan Reule Devils Lake High 1 0.00 1.000
27.   Kyle Schultz Minot High 1 0.00 1.000
28.   Chandler Annis Eagle River High 1 0.00 1.000
29.   Aaron Eddington Sacred Heart-Griffin High 1 0.00 1.000
30.   Jason Nold Owen J. Roberts High 1 0.00 1.000
           
31.   Joseph Putter Ridley High 1 0.00 1.000
32.   Benjamin Zarembski Waubonsie Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
33.   Logan Ditello Joliet Catholic Academy 1 0.00 1.000
34.   William Allen Evanston Township High 1 0.00 1.000
35.   Will Keebler Champlin Park High 1 1.00 .968
36.   Derek Dudek Livonia Stevenson High 7 0.40 .958
37.   Blake Starkey Chanhassen High 2 0.90 .957
38.   Julian Luokkala Royal Oak High 6 0.98 .953
39.   Nathaniel Johnston Rogers High 2 0.85 .952
40.   Cam Crawford Saline High 4 1.12 .945
           
41.   Grant Gardella Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy 4 1.13 .945
42.   Justin Damon St. Michael-Albertville High 4 0.50 .944
43.   Greg Haataja Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 1.00 .944
44.   Alexander Shaults AWFM Renegades 1 1.00 .944
45.   Duncan Wiest Elk River High 9 0.82 .942
46.   Brendan Shively Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1 1.00 .941
47.   Ryan Spratt Fox Valley Hawks 1 1.00 .941
48.   Henry Baribeau Hudson High 9 0.89 .939
49.   Josh Solomon Edina High 2 1.00 .935
50.   Colin McDonnell Malvern Prep 2 2.25 .935
           
51.   Carson Olson Bemidji High 9 1.32 .934
52.   Noah Wolfram Howell High 8 2.28 .933
53.   Andrew Dietrich Eden Prairie High 7 1.68 .930
54.   Thomas Klein Moorhead High 3 1.00 .929
55.   Pierce Cadieux Brother Rice High 4 1.50 .929
56.   Alex Studebaker Calumet High 9 1.61 .928
57.   Andrew Argeros Coon Rapids High 2 3.33 .927
58.   Anthony Lemerand Trenton High 8 1.81 .925
59.   Gunnar Domine Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 3 1.64 .923
60.   Kyle O'Brien Port Huron Northern 2 2.40 .923
           
61.   Nick Schultz Eau Claire Memorial High 7 1.57 .922
62.   Cam Murray Hancock Central High 8 1.69 .921
63.   Jonny Preusse Sections 5&8 Seniors 3 2.08 .921
64.   Danny Reich St. Paul Academy 5 0.95 .920
65.   Josh Montroy Plymouth High 9 1.44 .920
66.   Brian Kolstad Henry Sibley High 4 2.21 .919
67.   Johnny Marshall Lake Orion High 3 1.86 .918
68.   Vincenzo Raimondi AWFM Renegades 9 2.11 .918
69.   Riley Baye Bay Port High 7 1.73 .917
70.   Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 7 1.74 .917
           
71.   Curtis Williams Lower Merion High 1 2.00 .917
72.   Nick Madison Mora - Milaca High 2 3.00 .917
73.   Bryce Crowley Centennial High 9 1.67 .916
74.   Christian Renskers Hibbing/Chisholm High 6 1.33 .915
75.   Will Tollefson Rosemount High 1 2.65 .914
76.   Ryan Flanders Austin High 6 2.87 .914
77.   Lukan Hanson Duluth East High 8 1.61 .913
78.   Mitchell Gibson Owen J. Roberts High 1 2.00 .913
79.   Justin Stiegler Allen Park High 7 0.89 .911
80.   Matt Muller Sections 2&6 Seniors 3 2.77 .911
           
81.   Erik White Kankakee Irish 2 2.00 .909
82.   Ben Meyers Sections 4&7 Seniors 3 2.08 .909
83.   Zach Herro Eastview High (MN) 9 2.12 .909
84.   Thomas Norton Bishop Guertin High 7 1.18 .907
85.   Peyton Siegmann Niagara Wheatfield High 7 1.88 .907
86.   Jackson Killinger Rochester Century High 8 1.91 .907
87.   Joey DiMartino Tartan Senior High 7 2.00 .907
88.   Cam Kreibich Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 5 3.13 .907
89.   Kenneth Lacroix Farmington High 2 3.75 .907
90.   Matt Steiner Minnehaha Academy 2 1.00 .905
           
91.   John Eger Hill-Murray School 7 1.40 .904
92.   Andrew Shearson Loyola Academy Maroon 7 2.29 .904
93.   John Bonney Latin School of Chicago 7 2.57 .904
94.   Sam Randall Bay Area Reps 8 3.28 .904
95.   Collin Soderholm Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 8 1.66 .903
96.   Gerrit Hoogenraad Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5 2.53 .903
97.   Calder Evans Neenah/Hville/Menasha 8 1.77 .902
98.   Kaleb Long East Kentwood High 9 2.53 .902
99.   Justin Heinrich Spartans Hockey 1 5.00 .902
100.   Charlie Glockner Minnetonka High 8 2.52 .901
101.   Armand Charland Wyoming Seminary 7 2.86 .901
102.   Tyler Else Totino-Grace High 2 1.82 .900
103.   Ethan Dunahoo Chelsea High 2 1.85 .900
104.   Oliver Lee Roseau High 1 2.00 .900
105.   William Graham Strath Haven High 3 2.29 .900
106.   Jeff Gilbert Saline High 8 2.61 .900
107.   Brandon Norman Joliet Catholic Academy 7 4.14 .900
108.   Chris Sergison Livonia Churchill 8 1.87 .899
109.   Brennen Anderson Park High 4 2.04 .899
110.   Sam Evola Detroit Country Day School 7 2.60 .899
111.   Erik Peterson Delano High 9 2.14 .898
112.   Lachlan Plummer Springfield High 3 3.00 .897
113.   Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo High 9 3.89 .897
114.   Carter Springer Lakeville North High 7 2.33 .896
115.   Davis Little Decatur Flames 1 2.00 .895
116.   Drew Clifford Springford High 4 3.07 .895
117.   Blaine Madson Breck School 7 1.61 .894
118.   Jesse Brown Stillwater High 2 2.50 .894
119.   Calen Hoelscher Albert Lea High 3 3.00 .894
120.   Gregg Sampson Sheridan High 6 2.00 .893
121.   Adam Van Raden Grand Forks Red River 2 2.00 .893
122.   John Eger Sections 4&7 Seniors 3 2.08 .893
123.   Avery Neisen Champlin Park High 1 3.00 .893
124.   Alex Busick Duluth Marshall School 9 3.00 .892
125.   Marcus Morton Divine Child High 9 3.56 .892
126.   Joshua Eaton Sheridan High 6 2.33 .891
127.   Luke Alexander Rochester Lourdes High 5 2.64 .891
128.   Bryce Roufs Blaine High 8 3.40 .891
129.   Bailey Rosch Alexandria High (MN) 8 3.25 .890
130.   Tyler Olson Bottineau High/Rugby 4 3.39 .890
131.   Caven Slocum Holy Family Catholic 1 1.00 .889
132.   Jack Jordan Grosse Point South 2 1.20 .889
133.   Austin Hess Hermantown High 6 1.50 .889
134.   Ryan Johnson Owatonna High 9 2.00 .889
135.   Russell Catt District 155 1 2.00 .889
136.   Troy Percival West Chester East 7 3.00 .889
137.   Brendan Earls St. Mary's Prep 9 1.79 .885
138.   Trevor Rowe Sections 2&6 Seniors 3 4.15 .885
139.   Ben Johnson Coon Rapids High 2 3.17 .884
140.   Cody Denison Utica Eisenhower 8 3.51 .884
141.   Luke Neary Mounds View High 4 2.48 .883
142.   Bradley Schulz Bloomington High 9 3.12 .883
143.   Robert Pegrum Brighton High 8 1.96 .882
144.   Jack Anderson Alexandria High (MN) 1 2.00 .882
145.   Matt Visel Salem High 6 2.24 .882
146.   Riley Wittenberg Dickinson High 2 3.00 .882
147.   Joel Keller Bayard Rustin High 5 3.02 .882
148.   Brendan Kruchowski Park Rapids High 1 6.00 .882
149.   Reid Waszczenko Team CCM 4 6.06 .882
150.   Griffin Gilbert Concord High 8 1.96 .881
151.   Zachary Eddington Sacred Heart-Griffin High 1 5.00 .881
152.   Christopher Waldmann Archbishop Carroll High 1 5.00 .881
153.   Joseph Jacques Warroad High 4 3.00 .880
154.   Aaron Randazzo Alexandria High (MN) 7 2.93 .879
155.   Tyler Jensen White Bear Lake High 3 2.00 .878
156.   Natalie Marston AWFM Renegades 8 2.25 .878
157.   Joe Valascho Brother Rice High 8 2.58 .878
158.   Ben Obermeyer Bloomington Kennedy High 4 3.20 .878
159.   Jake Penny Benjamin Franklin High 9 3.60 .878
160.   Ryce Thiel Princeton High (MN) 9 2.47 .877
161.   Bradley Smith Saint Joseph's Prep 8 2.73 .877
162.   Nicholas Koelndorfer Wiregrass Ranch High 8 4.63 .877
163.   Ryan Smith Rochester Lourdes High 9 3.20 .876
164.   Brendan Sullivan Mona Shores HS 6 3.35 .876
165.   Kolton Kringstad Bismarck Century High (ND) 9 3.56 .876
166.   Benjamin Baker Naperville North High 2 1.50 .875
167.   Noah Holtschlag Lyons Township High 3 3.00 .875
168.   Noah Althaus St. Cloud High 1 3.00 .875
169.   Theodore Morrissette DuPage Stars 7 2.86 .874
170.   Nathan Alcantara University Liggett High 7 3.06 .874
171.   A.J. Augello Verona Area High 7 2.00 .873
172.   Patrick Newton Pioneer High 3 2.74 .873
173.   Cale Winder Palmer High 6 3.35 .873
174.   Joey Miller Anoka High 9 3.68 .873
175.   Steven Lastovich Spring Lake Park High 8 3.99 .873
176.   Dylan Langenbrunner Cloquet High 9 2.38 .872
177.   Zack Tormoen Richfield/Southwest Christian 5 6.33 .872
178.   Hunter Twite East Grand Forks High 1 3.00 .870
179.   Brody Herrick Fargo South High 2 5.00 .870
180.   Devin Wolfgang Saginaw Heritage High 8 3.19 .868
181.   Mark Killoran Ely High 9 3.12 .867
182.   Tristan Wimmer Detroit Lakes High 2 3.90 .867
183.   Izaak Olson Roseau High 8 3.44 .866
184.   Calvin Kantola Howell High 4 4.63 .866
185.   Evan Wurzbacher Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 7 2.57 .865
186.   Aaron Blowers Mandan High 9 4.08 .865
187.   Andrew Beran Team CCM 4 8.92 .864
188.   Michael Conroy Notre Dame Prep 9 2.60 .863
189.   Logan Belau Pine City Area 3 2.32 .862
190.   Sean Danahy Malvern Prep 4 3.62 .862
191.   Joseph Schumacher Kings Hockey 3 3.67 .859
192.   Spencer Krech Totino-Grace High 6 4.67 .859
193.   Mitchell Patton Andover High 2 2.59 .857
194.   Manny Hertel-Bauman Cretin-Derham Hall 6 2.81 .857
195.   Isaac Woutilla Woodbury High 2 3.60 .857
196.   Tommy Walsh Minneapolis High 3 3.62 .857
197.   Nicholas Kilpatrick Father Judge High 9 3.74 .857
198.   Tommy Buell Henry Sibley High 2 3.92 .857
199.   Nicolas Salois-Ishak Wyoming Seminary 3 4.33 .856
200.   Austin Checco Lakeville South High 3 3.03 .855
201.   Jake Turek North Branch High 4 2.74 .854
202.   Lee Wheeler Garnet Valley High 5 5.54 .854
203.   Preston Stengel South St. Paul High 4 5.85 .853
204.   Brannon Noll Fargo Davies High 3 1.71 .852
205.   Carter Pattenaude Grosse Ile High 8 3.60 .852
206.   Quinn McDonagh Mounds View High 4 4.38 .852
207.   Cooper Leininger Bismarck Century High (ND) 9 3.00 .850
208.   Josiah Quintero Windom Area High 3 11.01 .850
209.   Cassius Williams St. Mary Catholic Central High 8 5.85 .849
210.   Cole Doss Colony High 4 1.25 .848
211.   Nick Shea Greenway High 2 2.47 .848
212.   Nick Becker Roseville High 4 4.42 .848
213.   Alexandros Aslanidis Saint Joseph's Prep 2 4.80 .848
214.   Mitch Kroll Fox Cities High 4 2.06 .846
215.   Levi Knudson Minot High 5 2.40 .846
216.   Matthew Powell St. Francis High 5 2.85 .846
217.   Sam Ferreira Providence Academy 5 3.72 .845
218.   Gavin Grams Waconia High 6 4.69 .845
219.   Brian Whitacre Latin School of Chicago 2 2.50 .844
220.   Luke Olsen Fargo North High 2 4.67 .844
221.   Teddy Mueller Walled Lake Northern 4 3.90 .843
222.   Cole Geyen Shakopee High 4 3.93 .843
223.   Kodi Intihar Eveleth-Gilbert High 2 3.00 .842
224.   Lucas Patenaude Maple Grove High 1 3.00 .842
225.   Keegan McClure Bloomington High 7 4.35 .842
226.   Fletcher Flanagan Fargo South High 3 4.50 .842
227.   Duane Simmons Duluth Denfeld High 6 6.81 .842
228.   Jason Kornoelje Brownstown Woodhaven High 5 3.57 .840
229.   Lukas Haugen Richfield/Southwest Christian 5 8.00 .840
230.   Jacob Mandel Highland Park High 1 5.00 .839
231.   Brett Richert DuPage Stars 2 3.00 .838
232.   Bryce Uebel Apple Valley High 4 3.33 .838
233.   Tomy Ogren East Ridge High 5 3.89 .837
234.   Brendan Vilardo Niagara Wheatfield High 2 4.20 .837
235.   Collin Smith Northville High 5 3.40 .836
236.   Hunter Schmidt Crystal Lake South High 8 4.38 .836
237.   Alex Brigino Benilde-St. Margaret's School 6 5.75 .836
238.   Alex Prindle Rochester Mayo High 5 5.40 .834
239.   Owen Leatherberry Sun Prairie High 4 1.92 .833
240.   Ricky Holmstrom Kingsford High 1 3.00 .833
241.   Kyle Sjoblum International Falls High 2 3.75 .833
242.   Kevin Flynn Archbishop Ryan High 8 4.47 .833
243.   Justin Kiefel Downingtown High West 4 3.98 .831
244.   Brandon Terrey Unionville High 3 4.57 .830
245.   Dalen Halvorson Bagley/Fosston High 3 6.43 .830
246.   Cole Broome Shakopee High 2 6.61 .830
247.   Thomas Cymbaluk Crookston High 5 2.45 .827
248.   Tucker Barth Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 9 5.76 .825
249.   Robert Vitek Nazareth Academy 5 3.80 .824
250.   Tyson Geerdes Fairmont High 8 7.46 .824
251.   J.D. D'Ambrosio Avon Grove High 8 5.66 .823
252.   Peyton Melin Benilde-St. Margaret's School 7 4.11 .822
253.   Josh Berlin Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 6.00 .821
254.   Jesse Oja East Anchorage High 7 6.29 .821
255.   Chase Kvaal Irondale High 3 6.46 .821
256.   Cole Nissen West Fargo High 3 6.80 .821
257.   Dawson Homik Grand Rapids West Catholic 2 1.76 .818
258.   Max Sheerin Byron Center High 5 2.21 .818
259.   Troy Stefano Saint Joseph's Prep 2 5.61 .818
260.   Alex Holscher Totino-Grace High 3 6.46 .818
261.   Ethan Lorentzen Osseo High 1 12.00 .818
262.   Mark Allendorf Father Judge High 2 5.32 .816
263.   Colin Vandal Rochester Mayo High 1 7.00 .816
264.   Sam Moe Mound Westonka High 2 3.75 .815
265.   Jordan Koehnen Mound Westonka High 9 4.61 .813
266.   Jaxon Heilman Albert Lea High 2 2.25 .812
267.   Buzz Eigner Sections 1&3 Seniors 3 5.33 .810
268.   Brandon Evans Dodge County High 1 8.00 .810
269.   Jason Sjogren Sauk Rapids-Rice High 4 7.94 .809
270.   Enzo Senese Fox Valley Hawks 3 3.33 .808
271.   Jason Teofilak Strath Haven High 4 4.89 .808
272.   Kyle Hayden Sections 5&8 Seniors 3 7.62 .807
273.   Ryan Bielenberg Sections 1&3 Seniors 3 8.00 .806
274.   Jack Horman Woodbury High 3 3.40 .805
275.   Jack Henry Radnor High 3 8.00 .805
276.   Ryan Staudinger St. Cloud High 3 3.29 .804
277.   Jerry McGeoy Bishop Shanahan High 3 9.50 .804
278.   Jacob Rascher St. Thomas Academy 1 1.50 .800
279.   James Belitz-Shomion St. Paul Highland Park High 1 3.00 .800
280.   Ryan Ihde Rochester John Marshall High 1 3.00 .800
281.   Liliana Bibian Joliet Catholic Academy 1 7.00 .800
282.   Noah Hanson Bloomington Kennedy High 4 7.71 .800
283.   Sean O'Connor West Fargo High 2 9.50 .800
284.   David Aspinall Great Valley High 8 6.63 .798
285.   Jay Strack Little Falls High 3 3.84 .792
286.   Chase Tabor Milford High 6 6.88 .792
287.   Noah Myrum Legacy Christian High 7 7.95 .792
288.   Oliver Duffey Perkiomen Valley High 1 4.00 .789
289.   Isaiah Nikolia Lake of the Woods High 4 3.25 .788
290.   Matt Whitham Interboro High 8 9.82 .788
291.   Josh Williams Conestoga High 7 5.76 .786
292.   Nicholas Laterza Kings Hockey 1 6.00 .786
293.   Dylan O'Neil Faribault High 1 9.00 .786
294.   Hampus Blomdahl Chaminade College Prep 3 8.00 .784
295.   Graham Burke Salesianum High 2 6.37 .783
296.   Cole Mahler Fergus Falls High 2 4.83 .781
297.   Julia Emerich Delaware Military Academy 7 6.53 .780
298.   Trevor Miles Minneapolis High 2 5.50 .776
299.   Danny Whited Moose Lake Area High 9 7.59 .775
300.   Josh Lacombe Byron Center High 8 3.71 .773
301.   Ben Genna Port Huron Northern 2 3.83 .769
302.   Robert Law Lathrop High 9 8.38 .769
303.   Conner Mauck Burnsville High 1 12.98 .769
304.   Austin Sarsfield Lincoln-Way 9 4.89 .768
305.   Campbell Watkins Winona High 6 8.91 .766
306.   Dillon Schramm Hazen/Beulah High 1 13.20 .766
307.   Bennett Carter Grafton-Park River High 6 8.40 .764
308.   Carter Maiers Hutchinson High 3 5.00 .762
309.   Christian Sharp Salesianum High 3 5.88 .760
310.   Brian Wenz Grosse Pointe North 4 7.52 .760
311.   Jack Theil Kings Hockey 4 5.50 .756
312.   Justin Harding Robbinsdale Armstrong High 1 3.00 .750
313.   River Goodmanson Buffalo High 1 3.00 .750
314.   Will Riitters Little Falls High 1 3.00 .750
315.   Blake Butler Neuqua Valley High 1 3.00 .750
316.   Rhett Bergevin Hinsdale Central High 1 4.00 .750
317.   Carter Smith Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 4.25 .750
318.   Isaac Spande Legacy Christian High 1 8.50 .750
319.   Jonathan Kaufmann Rochester Century High 1 10.20 .750
320.   Wyatt Olsonawski Kittson Central 1 10.52 .750
321.   Garret Wenninger Mankato West High 1 18.32 .750
322.   Cody Bronk Winona High 4 11.61 .739
323.   Nikota Meyer Duluth Denfeld High 2 8.35 .737
324.   Caden Weber Becker/Big Lake 5 9.52 .736
325.   Michael Snowden New Oxford High 3 3.97 .733
326.   Ryan Duffield Sun Valley High 1 12.00 .733
327.   T.J. Puhl Archbishop Carroll High 2 3.50 .731
328.   Kevin Flynn Father Judge High 1 7.00 .731
329.   Zach Shepker Perkiomen Valley High 1 10.00 .730
330.   William Laaveg Grafton-Park River High 1 6.00 .727
331.   Peter Griffin Fargo North High 2 6.86 .719
332.   Jason Simms Ridley High 3 6.42 .717
333.   Mitchell Bailey Stillwater High 3 2.32 .714
334.   David Griffith East Ridge High 1 3.88 .714
335.   Chad Beals Bartlett High 7 14.37 .699
336.   Mario Mazzei Mid Valley Rampage 1 7.00 .696
337.   Marcus Hanson Cambridge-Isanti High 3 10.00 .688
338.   Zach Hansen Waseca High 1 3.92 .667
339.   Hunter Lystrom New Ulm High 1 6.00 .667
340.   James Garcia Waukesha High 1 7.29 .667
341.   Jeremy Gluheisen Irondale High 1 17.69 .667
342.   Andrew Williamson Homer High 2 22.50 .667
343.   Nicolas DiCrisio Roman Catholic High 4 10.25 .658
344.   Jordan Hein Simley High 2 14.47 .600
345.   Michael Buchanan Saint Joseph's Prep 1 10.79 .545
346.   Daniel Dougherty Malvern Prep 2 3.00 .500
347.   Nick Brosnan Prior Lake High 1 23.63 .500
348.   Austin Martin Bismarck High (ND) 1 0.00 -
349.   Markus Grantz Broad Run High 1 0.00 -
350.   Sam Kukulich Stone Bridge High 5 1.20 -
351.   Kevin Hennessey Broad Run High 9 3.00 -
352.   Jack Sardo Stone Bridge High 5 3.00 -
353.   Noah Whittington Yorktown High 8 3.21 -
354.   Jonathan Braden Chantilly High 6 3.83 -