Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 564976 players
Last added: Henry JaunichFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Janne Pesonen (F)
2
3
2
5
2. 
flag Matt Bailey (F)
2
2
2
4
3. 
flag Pierre Engvall (F)
2
1
3
4
4. 
flag Derek Roy (F)
2
0
4
4
5. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
2
3
0
3
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2016 - 2017 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Nick Mikhaylov (F) Glenbrook North High 70 68 58 126 1.80 76
2.   Tommy Cahill (F) New Trier High Green 72 64 61 125 1.74 195
3.   John Raith (F) New Trier High Green 76 55 64 119 1.57 90
4.   Brian Halonen (F) totals 46 50 57 107 2.33 24 0
    Team Northwest 21 13 13 26 1.24 14
    Delano High 25 37 44 81 3.24 10
5.   Ian Malcolmson (F) totals 44 62 43 105 2.39 14 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 15 11 26 1.24 6
    Waukesha High 23 47 32 79 3.43 8
6.   Grant Johnson (F) totals 46 34 71 105 2.28 41 0
    Great Plains 20 5 15 20 1.00 10
    Grand Forks Central High 26 29 56 85 3.27 31
7.   Andrew Maynard (D) Naperville Central High 27 71 33 104 3.85 16
8.   Charlie Burton (F) New Trier High Green 68 41 62 103 1.51 22
9.   Henry Gabriel (F) Royal Oak High 26 57 44 101 3.88 70
10.   Jared Lamothe (F) Bishop Dwenger High 39 65 34 99 2.54 -
  .                
11.   Ben Meyers (C/LW) totals 28 46 53 99 3.54 24 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Delano High 25 46 53 99 3.96 24
12.   David Rubin (F) Glenbrook North High 77 41 58 99 1.29 90
13.   Connor Murphy (F) Westfield High 36 49 44 93 2.58 -
14.   Jonathan Dugan (LW) Northwood School Junior 47 32 61 93 1.98 -
15.   Scott Granzotto (F) Ann Arbor High 25 48 42 90 3.60 4
16.   Bauer Neudecker (F) totals 49 46 43 89 1.82 33 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Team Southwest 21 6 5 11 0.52 2
    St. Louis Park High 25 39 34 73 2.92 31
17.   Noah Cates (LW) totals 46 29 60 89 1.93 20 0
    Team Northeast 21 9 15 24 1.14 10
    Stillwater High 25 20 45 65 2.60 10
18.   Ryan Black (RW) The Woodstock Academy 25 53 35 88 3.52 -
19.   Matthew Mulhern (LW) New Trier High Green 74 44 43 87 1.18 28
20.   Cole Caufield (F) totals 36 54 31 85 2.36 19 0
    Stevens Point Area High 22 50 29 79 3.59 17
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 14 4 2 6 0.43 2
  .                
21.   Austin Todd (F) Westfield High 36 56 28 84 2.33 -
22.   Jordan Guske (F) Anchor Bay High 26 40 42 82 3.15 34
23.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 45 39 43 82 1.82 64 0
    Team North 20 12 7 19 0.95 28
    Hermantown High 25 27 36 63 2.52 36
24.   Conor Witherspoon (F) Flint Powers Catholic 30 32 50 82 2.73 18
25.   Matthew Sawyer (F) Hamilton Southeastern High 45 50 31 81 1.80 -
26.   Matt Dahlseide (F) totals 40 35 44 79 1.98 67 0
    Team Southeast 15 3 7 10 0.67 4
    St. Paul Academy 25 32 37 69 2.76 63
27.   Sam Huff (C/LW) totals 44 29 50 79 1.80 22 0
    Sections 5&8 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Team Northwest 18 8 7 15 0.83 4
    Maple Grove High 23 20 42 62 2.70 18
28.   Andrew Miller (F) Huron High|New Boston, MI| 24 55 23 78 3.25 87
29.   Charlie Alcorn (F) Glenbrook North High 65 53 25 78 1.20 16
30.   Noel Cavey (F) Kalamazoo United 25 40 38 78 3.12 8
  .                
31.   John Keranen (F) totals 49 33 45 78 1.59 33 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Team Northwest 21 6 4 10 0.48 4
    Delano High 25 27 41 68 2.72 29
32.   John Doyle (F) Livonia Churchill 27 27 51 78 2.89 16
33.   Brendan Smith (C) Flint Powers Catholic 30 37 40 77 2.57 33
34.   Benjamin Granato (F) Neuqua Valley High 34 52 24 76 2.24 37
35.   Markus Cook (F) Delaware Military Academy 19 37 38 75 3.95 18
36.   Matt Granzatto (F) Ann Arbor High 25 36 39 75 3.00 2
37.   Jack Gorniak (F) totals 43 34 41 75 1.74 24 0
    Team Wisconsin 21 4 7 11 0.52 10
    West Salem High 22 30 34 64 2.91 14
38.   Judd Caulfield (F) totals 43 31 44 75 1.74 34 0
    Great Plains 16 6 5 11 0.69 2
    Grand Forks Central High 27 25 39 64 2.37 32
39.   Joey DeMarte (F) Anchor Bay High 26 40 34 74 2.85 18
40.   Josh Albring (F) Hartland High 28 23 51 74 2.64 -
  .                
41.   Dominic Norris (F) Frederick County Kings 11 60 13 73 6.64 18
42.   Tomas Maciunas (F) Bountiful High 20 39 34 73 3.65 8
43.   Robert Middleton (F) Seminole High 18 36 37 73 4.06 30
44.   Brandon Connett (F) totals 44 36 37 73 1.66 14 0
    Team Wisconsin 20 0 2 2 0.10 4
    Baldwin-Woodville High 24 36 35 71 2.96 10
45.   Thomas Warr (F) Zionsville Community High 34 50 22 72 2.12 -
46.   Hunter Schwehr (F) Fox Cities High 24 40 32 72 3.00 38
47.   Connor Koehnke (F) St. Ignatius High 38 38 34 72 1.89 4
48.   Josh Maucieri (F) Northern Lakes High 25 35 37 72 2.88 16
49.   Devlin McCabe (F) totals 45 32 40 72 1.60 72 0
    Team Northeast 21 3 9 12 0.57 12
    St. Paul Academy 24 29 31 60 2.50 60
50.   Wesley Scott (F) Elizabeth Forward High 18 52 19 71 3.94 54
  .                
51.   Samuel Walker (C) totals 45 31 40 71 1.58 24 0
    Team Southwest 20 9 16 25 1.25 18
    Edina High 25 22 24 46 1.84 6
52.   Rory Anderson (F) Calumet High 31 29 42 71 2.29 39
53.   Rory Anderson (F) Team Michigan - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Blake Petterle (D) Grosse Ile High 28 21 50 71 2.54 43
55.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 25 48 22 70 2.80 21
56.   Nathan Masteralexis (F) Amherst Regional High - 44 26 70 0.00 -
57.   Ray Falso (F) Skaneateles High 18 38 32 70 3.89 -
58.   Nick Spaletto (F) Central Indiana Knights 47 36 34 70 1.49 -
59.   Jackson Aldrich (F) Waterville High 18 29 41 70 3.89 -
60.   Andrew Slovis (F) Glenbrook North High 64 26 44 70 1.09 32
  .                
61.   Luke Manning (F) totals 45 24 46 70 1.56 14 0
    Team Northeast 20 8 12 20 1.00 4
    Stillwater High 25 16 34 50 2.00 10
62.   Taylor Lantz (C) totals 47 31 38 69 1.47 12 0
    Sections 4&7 A/AA 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Great Plains 19 2 2 4 0.21 8
    Greenway High 25 28 32 60 2.40 4
63.   Reilly Walsh (D) Proctor Academy 30 30 39 69 2.30 -
64.   Brendan Murphy (F) Royal Oak High 19 24 45 69 3.63 29
65.   Anders Lindgren (F) Kankakee Irish 21 47 21 68 3.24 2
66.   Justin Wentworth (F) Waterville High 18 42 26 68 3.78 -
67.   Sean Bird (F) Adams/Marian 41 41 27 68 1.66 -
68.   Bryce Schrofer (F) Lincoln-Way 35 38 30 68 1.94 24
69.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 48 31 37 68 1.42 63 0
    Sections 4&7 A/AA 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
    Team North 20 8 7 15 0.75 21
    Hermantown High 25 23 28 51 2.04 40
70.   Blake McLaughlin (C) totals 42 24 44 68 1.62 38 0
    Team North 17 8 11 19 1.12 8
  .                
    Grand Rapids High 25 16 33 49 1.96 30
  .                
71.   Cole Yeckley (F) Altoona Area High 20 43 24 67 3.35 16
72.   Brendan Westbrook (F) Pine City Area 25 33 34 67 2.68 56
73.   Cameron Drake (F) Central Valley High 20 32 35 67 3.35 13
74.   Anthony Ceolin (C) Northwest Catholic High 26 32 35 67 2.58 -
75.   Mitch Machlitt (C) totals 42 26 41 67 1.60 20 0
    Team Northwest 18 4 8 12 0.67 12
    Breck School 24 22 33 55 2.29 8
76.   Roman Ahcan (F) totals 46 26 41 67 1.46 65 0
    Team Southeast 21 8 8 16 0.76 26
    Burnsville High 25 18 33 51 2.04 39
77.   Jacob Ruby (F) Hamilton Southeastern High 47 24 43 67 1.43 -
78.   Alexander Mella (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 55 24 43 67 1.22 4
79.   Alec Curry (F) Bloomington Blades 31 34 32 66 2.13 -
80.   Bobby Trivigno (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 56 33 33 66 1.18 56
  .                
81.   Jack Johnston (F) totals 44 31 35 66 1.50 36 0
    Team Southeast 20 4 10 14 0.70 14
    St. Paul Academy 24 27 25 52 2.17 22
82.   Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City Area 25 28 38 66 2.64 12
83.   Reid Martin (F) Neuqua Valley High 30 28 38 66 2.20 4
84.   Adam Pitters (F) Grosse Pointe South High 26 27 39 66 2.54 34
85.   Joey Pischel (F) Thomas Worthington High 27 54 11 65 2.41 27
86.   Nathan DeLuca (RW) The Woodstock Academy 25 40 25 65 2.60 -
87.   Nicholas Decker (F) Leo High 27 35 30 65 2.41 -
88.   Brett Lanski (F) Romeo High 27 30 35 65 2.41 4
89.   Jay O'Brien (C) Thayer Academy 30 24 41 65 2.17 -
90.   Blake Takmajian (F) Triad High 19 41 23 64 3.37 42
  .                
91.   Sam Millman (F) Pioneer High 24 37 27 64 2.67 40
92.   Ryan Sherba (LW) Northwest Catholic High 26 32 32 64 2.46 -
93.   Braden Costello (F) totals 44 32 32 64 1.45 31 0
    Great Plains 17 6 6 12 0.71 4
    Grand Forks Red River 27 26 26 52 1.93 27
94.   Cody Hendrickson (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 30 34 64 2.56 4
95.   Jake Van Halbeck (F) totals 45 30 34 64 1.42 19 0
    Sections 2&6 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Great Plains 18 1 3 4 0.22 6
    St. Cloud Cathedral 24 28 30 58 2.42 13
96.   Michael Giampapa (F) Ridley High 20 29 35 64 3.20 12
97.   Casey Mittelstadt (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 25 21 43 64 2.56 8
98.   Sammy Steele (F) Hershey High 15 42 21 63 4.20 18
99.   Levi Stauber (F) totals 46 35 28 63 1.37 27 0
    Team North 21 8 5 13 0.62 2
    Duluth Marshall School 25 27 23 50 2.00 25
100.   Gavin Hain (C) totals 40 30 33 63 1.58 71 0
    Team North 16 6 9 15 0.94 39
  .                
    Grand Rapids High 24 24 24 48 2.00 32
  .                
101.   Nicholas DeMiceli (F) Mitchell High 20 26 37 63 3.15 8
24408 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Jacob Zomick Xaverian Brothers High - 0.00 1.000
2.   Cole Chingris Andover High - 0.00 1.000
3.   Aaron Ady Wasatch Back Wasps - 0.00 1.000
4.   Hayden Imes Rampart High - 0.00 1.000
5.   August Mayer Battle Mountain High - 0.00 1.000
6.   Nathan Petti Brockton High - 0.00 1.000
7.   Carson Hadley The Woodstock Academy - 0.00 1.000
8.   Jake Peckrul WMRP Eagles - 0.00 1.000
9.   Connor Stamm Dedham High - 0.00 1.000
10.   Alec Martinez Regis Jesuit High - 0.45 .976
           
11.   James Corcoran Walpole High 26 0.46 .970
12.   Brendan Diaz Fort Collins High - 0.60 .968
13.   Reece Colson Lewis-Palmer High - 1.30 .957
14.   Jeff Cummings Downingtown High East 10 1.00 .954
15.   Alex Rose Baldwinsville High 13 1.30 .953
16.   Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 23 1.69 .953
17.   Parker Rey Flint Powers Catholic 11 0.91 .951
18.   Mason Bailey Natick High - 1.00 .950
19.   Kyle Stewart Fitchburg/Montachusett - 1.00 .947
20.   Trevor Daniliuk Cambridge Rindge and Latin - 1.59 .945
           
21.   Jacob Dickey Algonquin Regional - 1.00 .944
22.   Jack Walters Chugiak High 10 1.20 .943
23.   Will Ignatovich Byron Center High 18 1.66 .943
24.   Ethan Roth St. Albans School 13 1.80 .943
25.   Jack Blanchard Neuqua Valley High 14 0.86 .942
26.   Carver Thompson Billings Senior High 13 1.38 .942
27.   Dominic Basse Gonzaga College High 19 1.48 .942
28.   Zac Hattan Kalamazoo Blades 24 2.53 .942
29.   Adin Farhat The Loomis Chaffee School 18 1.63 .941
30.   Matthew Bogdanski Algonquin Regional - 2.33 .941
           
31.   John McCarthy Bishop Hendricken High - 1.10 .940
32.   Matthew Schaab Calvert Hall College HS 13 1.48 .940
33.   Sean Dynan Kimball Union Academy 23 1.54 .940
34.   Cameron Judge Notre Dame Prep 14 1.58 .940
35.   Anthony Shrum Mona Shores HS 24 2.41 .940
36.   Nicholas Bucklin Grand Forks Central High 11 0.92 .939
37.   Patrick Malloy Medway High - 1.25 .939
38.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 25 1.29 .939
39.   Tyler Anzelmo Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling 15 1.60 .939
40.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 24 2.08 .938
           
41.   Myles Ditkoff Keene High 16 0.99 .937
42.   Andrew Heuwagen Hartland High 19 1.14 .937
43.   Brett Rich Bowling Green High 29 1.87 .937
44.   Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 13 1.19 .936
45.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 18 1.62 .936
46.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 11 1.70 .936
47.   Robert Kowalczyk Notre Dame Prep 21 1.75 .936
48.   Joseph Galitski West Chester East 14 2.23 .936
49.   Strauss Mann Brunswick School 22 2.41 .936
50.   Spencer Burgess Concord High 10 1.22 .935
           
51.   Seth Eisele Stillwater High 23 1.26 .935
52.   Vasilios Papathanasiou Arlington Catholic - 1.74 .935
53.   Spencer Knight Avon Old Farms School 22 1.89 .935
54.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 15 0.93 .934
55.   Shane Conciatore New Fairfield/Immaculate 20 1.56 .934
56.   Seth Eisele Team Northeast 14 2.57 .934
57.   Patrick Gribbin Bishop Hendricken High - 1.45 .933
58.   Nathan Norkevicus Carrick High 11 1.59 .933
59.   Aidan Murphy Dexter School 27 1.94 .933
60.   Drew Baker Brewer High 16 1.99 .933
           
61.   Fletcher Bolda Big Rapids High Cardinals 29 2.42 .933
62.   Nathaniel Jankowski Monroe Catholic High 20 1.15 .932
63.   Troy Kobryn Delbarton School 25 1.25 .932
64.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 18 1.66 .932
65.   Carl Mielock Grand Rapids Forest Hills 12 2.12 .932
66.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 23 1.47 .931
67.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 17 1.53 .931
68.   Jared Winter Fargo Davies High 26 2.18 .931
69.   Thomas Gale Deerfield Academy 17 2.39 .931
70.   Aidan Findlen Bishop Feehan High - 1.79 .930
           
71.   Ryan Dyball Maine Township 15 2.00 .930
72.   Bryan McGrath Roxbury Latin 24 2.07 .930
73.   Colin Lebere Mountain Vista High - 2.11 .930
74.   Josh Lucas Divine Child High 19 2.37 .930
75.   Daniel Soltesz Franklin Regional High 18 0.93 .929
76.   Ryan Raff Wausau West High 10 1.03 .929
77.   Owen Cuddyer Braintree High - 1.47 .929
78.   Bailey McElhinney Natick High - 1.96 .929
79.   Danny Yockey Saginaw Heritage High 19 2.08 .929
80.   Joseph Brethouwer DeForest Area High - 2.43 .929
81.   Andrew Farrier Taft School 22 2.65 .929
82.   Brian Cannata Malden Catholic High - 1.16 .928
83.   Logan Neaton Brighton High 29 1.47 .928
84.   Aidan Porter The Rivers School 30 1.66 .928
85.   Robby Grogan Durango Devils 16 1.69 .928
86.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 15 1.88 .928
87.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 17 1.89 .928
88.   Peyton Tritz Steamboat Springs High 11 1.92 .928
89.   Gavin Abric Hayward High 11 2.18 .928
90.   Logan Bateman Holderness School 27 2.63 .928
91.   Jake VanDenBerg L'Anse Creuse High 17 2.96 .928
92.   Adam Helgeson West Salem High 11 1.22 .927
93.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 15 1.29 .927
94.   Corey Burgman Cambridge Rindge and Latin - 1.61 .927
95.   Devin Naidow Grosse Pointe South High 14 1.67 .927
96.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 24 1.75 .927
97.   Alex Zafonte St. Sebastian's School 20 2.24 .927
98.   Cade McEwen Team North 17 2.80 .927
99.   Matt Shandler Downingtown High East 10 1.30 .926
100.   Will Popper Needham High - 1.36 .926
101.   Brady Stebbins Flint Powers Catholic 16 1.55 .926
102.   Ryan Skoczylas Winthrop High - 1.59 .926
103.   Nathan Rutledge Wheaton West Hockey 12 1.75 .926
104.   Spencer Pierce Falmouth High 18 1.85 .926
105.   Travis Scroger Brighton/Honeoye Falls-Lima 16 1.93 .926
106.   Charlie Capalbo Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe 13 2.02 .926
107.   Dominic Schiappa Framingham High - 1.19 .925
108.   Jalen Greene Gonzaga College High 15 1.72 .925
109.   Dillon Whalen Regis Jesuit High - 1.72 .925
110.   Jack Barker Lake Orion High 22 2.01 .925
111.   Peter Negron Kent School 19 2.56 .925
112.   Eric Yancey Chugiak High 11 1.59 .924
113.   Ryan Hoffman Brother Rice High 26 1.82 .924
114.   Hugh Brady Loyola Academy Maroon 14 1.93 .924
115.   Jarrod Wolfert Pinnacle High 3 16 2.04 .924
116.   Jack Friedman Kent Denver School - 2.10 .924
117.   Tyler Haywood Hotchkiss School 12 2.19 .924
118.   Mike Leighton Pioneer High 11 2.61 .924
119.   Taylor Troxel Petoskey High 26 3.00 .924
120.   Max Harlan Regis Jesuit High - 1.01 .923
121.   Berg Lebahn Resurrection Christian School - 1.13 .923
122.   Luke Garrity Boston College High 13 1.42 .923
123.   Brandon Boies Neuqua Valley High 23 1.52 .923
124.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 22 1.67 .923
125.   Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 23 1.93 .923
126.   Joshua Albrecht Crystal Lake South High 16 2.06 .923
127.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 20 2.52 .923
128.   Joey Halstrom Cushing Academy 21 2.62 .923
129.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 25 1.44 .922
130.   Caysen Waldron Jesuit High 10 1.59 .922
131.   William Tragge Livonia Stevenson High 26 1.63 .922
132.   Luke Murphy Pine City Area 24 2.18 .922
133.   Palmer Kokesh Royal Oak High 25 2.30 .922
134.   Simon Bowyer Wyoming Seminary 17 2.47 .922
135.   Andrew Takacs Dematha Catholic Prep 14 2.67 .922
136.   Calder Stewart Choate Rosemary Hall 21 2.91 .922
137.   Sergio Benitez Plum High 15 1.86 .921
138.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 15 2.01 .921
139.   Isaac Bleicher Eastern Regional High 14 2.22 .921
140.   Alex Moore Framingham High - 2.25 .921
141.   Corey Sarazin Middlesex School 20 2.70 .921
142.   Kyle Martin Phillips Andover 24 2.74 .921
143.   Charles Goetzke Pioneer High 14 2.74 .921
144.   Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 22 2.99 .921
145.   Max Watson Farmington High 14 4.03 .921
146.   Zachary Laramie Andover High - 1.38 .920
147.   Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 21 1.61 .920
148.   Landon Brower McKinney High - 1.62 .920
149.   Nathaniel Bradbury Grand Forks Red River 15 1.73 .920
150.   Andrew LoRusso St. Mary's High - 1.91 .920
151.   Grainger Rickenbaker Wando High 13 1.94 .920
152.   Andrew Broyles Livonia Churchill 21 1.96 .920
153.   Jonah Capriotti Salisbury School 28 2.01 .920
154.   Owen Zdunski Lawrence Academy 23 2.16 .920
155.   Cedrick Andree The Gunnery Prep 30 2.22 .920
156.   Jack Robbel Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 24 2.27 .920
157.   Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 12 2.47 .920
158.   Ben Fritsinger Andover High 24 2.85 .920
159.   Jack Raymond New Ulm High 25 2.27 .919
160.   Peyton Durand Pomfret School 18 2.46 .919
161.   Mitch Kihm Kalamazoo United 16 2.85 .919
162.   Derek Fournier Bangor High - 1.86 .918
163.   Kyle Rink Washington Township High 12 2.03 .918
164.   Brett Miller Northville High 28 2.17 .918
165.   Jacob Timmerman Wyandotte Roosevelt High 11 2.35 .918
166.   Shane Conlon St. George's School 23 3.17 .918
167.   Kaleb Johnson Grand Forks Central High 17 1.33 .917
168.   Kyle Casey Malden Catholic High - 1.62 .917
169.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 24 1.80 .917
170.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 25 2.05 .917
171.   Jason Grande Bayard Rustin High 14 2.07 .917
172.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 24 2.09 .917
173.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 23 2.17 .917
174.   Josh Kenney Burnsville High 25 2.30 .917
175.   Logan Gorbitz Monarch High - 2.32 .917
176.   Xander Rogers Williston Northampton School 16 2.63 .917
177.   Jordon Douglas Belleville Township 10 3.14 .917
178.   William Hannon Seminole High 11 1.77 .916
179.   Hugo Turcotte Kimball Union Academy 14 1.88 .916
180.   Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 25 1.93 .916
181.   Tyler Bergwall Marquette Senior High 16 2.01 .916
182.   Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 25 2.03 .916
183.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 25 2.18 .916
184.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 14 3.26 .916
185.   Nevan Costello Marshfield High - 1.24 .915
186.   Cameron Dutra Xaverian Brothers High - 1.75 .915
187.   Joey Diltz Colony High 17 1.76 .915
188.   Dakota Meyer Alpena High 22 1.83 .915
189.   Dalton Bowie Cony/Monmouth High - 1.83 .915
190.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 19 1.96 .915
191.   Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 14 2.07 .915
192.   Vincent Shonka Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 30 2.24 .915
193.   James Herring Natick High - 2.26 .915
194.   Cameron Fernandez Millbrook School 15 2.27 .915
195.   Jeremie Forget Tabor Academy 24 2.38 .915
196.   Jay Kiplinger Springboro High - 2.43 .915
197.   Jackson Blackledge Wyandotte Roosevelt High 16 2.92 .915
198.   Eric Green Northfield Mount Hermon School 28 3.08 .915
199.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 16 1.62 .914
200.   Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 22 1.89 .914
201.   Drake Deering Grand Rapids Forest Hills 16 1.97 .914
202.   Matthew Anderson Arlington Catholic - 2.09 .914
203.   Benjamin Ostler Oak Park and River Forest High 26 2.19 .914
204.   Jack Kalabanka Auburn High 10 2.45 .914
205.   Johnny Trotto Brooks School 22 2.67 .914
206.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 23 2.84 .914
207.   Dylan Euvino West Morris Mendham High 10 3.20 .914
208.   Robert Longbotham Coppell High - 1.33 .913
209.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 14 1.85 .913
210.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 14 1.93 .913
211.   Reese Kelly Monarch High - 2.00 .913
212.   Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill High 23 2.02 .913
213.   Luke Martini Cherry Hill High East 13 2.03 .913
214.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 18 2.09 .913
215.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 12 2.14 .913
216.   Clint Billimack District 155 17 2.24 .913
217.   Daniel Longmire Naperville Central High 16 2.31 .913
218.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 24 2.44 .913
219.   Dominic Barton Utica Eisenhower 10 2.48 .913
220.   Will Slohm SLNT Spartans 19 4.06 .913
221.   Jacob Mehlhoff Grand Forks Red River 12 1.43 .912
222.   Mitch Hammes West Salem High 12 1.83 .912
223.   Ethan Williams Coppell High - 1.86 .912
224.   Ben Savarino St. Ignatius High 33 1.92 .912
225.   Travis Allen Centennial High 16 1.92 .912
226.   Kevin McMullen St. Mary's High - 1.98 .912
227.   Steven Turner Hamden High - 2.31 .912
228.   Wyatt Ness Devils Lake High 26 2.44 .912
229.   Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 13 2.91 .912
230.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 25 2.94 .912
231.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 24 3.17 .912
232.   Zach Kessler Bismarck High (ND) 26 1.65 .911
233.   Wyatt Chappel Southlake Carroll High 2 - 1.66 .911
234.   Mason Lovich Rosemount High 11 2.19 .911
235.   Nathan Mazur Brophy College Prep 13 2.50 .911
236.   Michael DeLeon Simley High 13 3.25 .911
237.   Lance Muir Black River Falls High 24 3.55 .911
238.   Ethan St. Pierre Huron High 24 3.80 .911
239.   Noah Wamble Montgomery Bell Academy 13 1.10 .910
240.   Matthew Gartner Frisco High 3 - 1.50 .910
241.   Conner Taherian Lutheran High School 13 1.58 .910
242.   Josh Cabral Barrington High - 1.69 .910
243.   Matthew Pasquale Central Catholic High 21 1.81 .910
244.   Matthew Strickland Bishop Brady High 18 1.93 .910
245.   Billy Martin Fort Collins High - 1.93 .910
246.   Tony Rullo Mansfield High - 2.09 .910
247.   Ryan Ward Utica Eisenhower 13 2.26 .910
248.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 10 2.32 .910
249.   Alex Cardonick New Trier High White 10 2.40 .910
250.   Lukas Schut East Grand Rapids High 18 2.59 .910
251.   Dawson Kero Hancock Central High 19 2.62 .910
252.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 15 2.64 .910
253.   Gibson Harper Carmel Catholic High 20 2.75 .910
254.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 20 2.83 .910
255.   Dan Seitz Canterbury School 25 2.98 .910
256.   Conor McAnanama Agawam High - 3.08 .910
257.   Joe Pernecky Detroit Catholic Central 14 3.67 .910
258.   Alec Coakley St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 12 3.70 .910
259.   Jarod Potasnik Allen Park High 21 1.90 .909
260.   Brandon Collett Albany Academy 25 2.20 .909
261.   Ryan Welch Phillips Exeter Academy 25 2.37 .909
262.   Jacob McClelland Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19 2.58 .909
263.   Drew Hutchison The Hill School 26 2.62 .909
264.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 24 3.34 .909
265.   Mika Byar Grand Haven High 15 1.33 .908
266.   Brennan Nein Glenbrook North High 20 1.93 .908
267.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 17 2.00 .908
268.   Tyler Laarveld Glenbrook North High 43 2.23 .908
269.   Dom Nittolo Bay Area Reps 14 2.23 .908
270.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 24 2.29 .908
271.   Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 15 2.41 .908
272.   Mason Shea Dartmouth High - 2.44 .908
273.   Canyon Abraham Cheyenne Mountain High - 2.52 .908
274.   Brendan Thomas Hayward High 11 2.85 .908
275.   Brandon Sego Mountain Vista High - 3.19 .908
276.   Shaffer Moore Mattawan High 24 14.50 .908
277.   Dylan Regan Austin Prep 22 1.74 .907
278.   Alex Breiner Bethlehem Central High 18 1.79 .907
279.   Garrett Mackay Edina High 23 2.20 .907
280.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 18 2.52 .907
281.   Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 12 3.14 .907
282.   Brock Johnson Rochester Stoney Creek High 14 3.34 .907
283.   Sean Finstrom Detroit Catholic Central 18 4.09 .907
284.   Owen Bell Oak Park and River Forest High 12 1.67 .906
285.   Daniel Tofteland Luverne High 10 1.76 .906
286.   Cashton Bieker Cypress Woods High - 1.76 .906
287.   Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 22 1.99 .906
288.   Peter Windas New Canaan High 18 2.11 .906
289.   Owen Reger New Trier High White 10 2.20 .906
290.   Darshan Manhas Centennial High 13 2.45 .906
291.   Michael Janke D.C. Everest High 22 2.47 .906
292.   Reid Robertson Plano West High - 2.49 .906
293.   Caden Welch Superior High 19 2.57 .906
294.   Matthew Hollingshead Malvern Prep 14 2.69 .906
295.   Mike Vaughn Bedford High - 3.33 .906
296.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 24 3.46 .906
297.   Shea Grant Pingree School 12 3.69 .906
298.   Jacob Benton Pine Creek High - 4.43 .906
299.   Nick Young Marshfield High - 2.09 .905
300.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 24 2.33 .905
301.   Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 18 2.55 .905
302.   Reese Wigent Hudsonville High 10 2.55 .905
303.   Rafe Gaughan Berwick Academy 27 3.06 .905
304.   Cody Grogan Palmer High 19 3.36 .905
305.   Austin Goleniak Salem High 11 2.06 .904
306.   Nick Voelker Calumet High 23 2.16 .904
307.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 17 2.16 .904
308.   Patrick Egdorf Cypress Woods High - 2.22 .904
309.   Charlie Gamache Dartmouth High - 2.28 .904
310.   Thomas Draper Berkshire School 25 2.49 .904
311.   Ted Stevens Dimond High 18 2.61 .904
312.   Troupe Shelton McKinney High 2 - 2.68 .904
313.   Joe SantAngelo Trenton High 18 2.81 .904
314.   Alec Volz North Hills High 11 2.94 .904
315.   Aaron Friedlein Mt. Pleasant High 15 3.00 .904
316.   Carson McKinnon St. Paul's School 10 3.07 .904
317.   Nicholas Pontoriero Riverfront 19 3.31 .904
318.   Evan Ryan Auburn High 15 3.33 .904
319.   Robbie Kornack Hingham High - 1.37 .903
320.   Hunter Neal Seminole High - 1.75 .903
321.   Matt Bidini Cherokee High 11 2.17 .903
322.   Derek Dattero Bishop Feehan High - 2.35 .903
323.   William Pinney St. Louis Park High 11 2.41 .903
324.   Jimmy Scannell Thayer Academy 28 2.50 .903
325.   Kai Edmonds Westminster Prep. 25 2.57 .903
326.   Thomas McLarnon New Hampton School 13 2.68 .903
327.   Thomas Steere Groton School 24 2.75 .903
328.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 24 2.77 .903
329.   Ryan Kosowski Benet Academy 15 2.85 .903
330.   Kyle Welsh Saint Dominic Academy - 3.32 .903
331.   Peyton Hamilton Freeburg/Waterloo 20 3.47 .903
332.   Samuel Best The Governor's Academy 20 3.55 .903
333.   Devin Cox Richardson/Rockwall - 1.56 .902
334.   Reese Blaha Mansfield High - 1.92 .902
335.   Jackson Benning La Jolla Country Day School 10 2.29 .902
336.   Cade Kujawski Prior Lake High 10 2.36 .902
337.   Josh Marin Huntington Beach High 10 2.60 .902
338.   Jarod Klavon West Ottawa High 26 2.61 .902
339.   Gregory Brassard Millbrook School 15 2.68 .902
340.   Ethan Domokos Milton Academy 23 2.76 .902
341.   Brandon Hudson Ashland High 19 2.82 .902
342.   Matt Suny Pingree School 17 3.29 .902
343.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 21 3.74 .902
344.   Nathan Pickett Worcester Academy 15 3.77 .902
345.   Matt Pousson Jackson Memorial High 20 2.15 .901
346.   Jack Kuzia Valor Christian High 18 2.34 .901
347.   Eric Gaudreau FNV Griffins 12 2.41 .901
348.   Aidan Boote Chelsea High 18 2.54 .901
349.   Maxim Clouser Mt. Lebanon High 14 2.55 .901
350.   Ross Higgins Clearview Regional High 18 2.58 .901
351.   Ryan McCann Cheyenne Mountain High - 2.76 .901
352.   Austin Gogala White Lake Lakeland 19 2.87 .901
353.   Maysion Mattern Mandan High 15 3.61 .901
354.   Stephen Ward-Brown Grand Ledge High 28 4.02 .901
355.   Scott Dalton Andover High - 1.50 .900
356.   Macy Eide Desert Vista High 2 16 1.81 .900
357.   Brett Tome Hartland High 13 2.14 .900
358.   Jack MacKinnon Bishop O'Connell High 12 2.20 .900
359.   Brenden Bogema Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 22 2.36 .900
360.   Cal Skwara Northwest Catholic High 21 2.53 .900
361.   Declan Rooney Battle Mountain High - 2.56 .900
362.   Blake Kallberg Carl Sandburg High 18 3.11 .900
363.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 18 3.31 .900
364.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 23 3.59 .900
365.   Vinnie Szerlag Milford High 23 3.65 .900
366.   Linden Olness Breck School 20 1.83 .899
367.   Matt Muller Minnetonka High 20 2.47 .899
368.   Justin Flanagan Saline High 17 2.72 .899
369.   Brett Zera Glenbrook North High 28 2.87 .899
370.   Karl Szabo Lawrenceville School 24 3.86 .899
371.   Nicholas Schoepfel Bishop England/Porter-Gaud 14 3.86 .899
372.   Gavin Enright Team Southeast 14 3.87 .899
373.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 20 6.00 .899
374.   Ryan Nussbaum Boca Raton Community High 10 1.64 .898
375.   Jason Capelo Mitchell High 11 2.27 .898
376.   Danny Long Prior Lake High 17 2.47 .898
377.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 21 2.64 .898
378.   Jacob Serpe Mitchell High 13 2.64 .898
379.   Ben Beattie Eastview High 18 2.72 .898
380.   Jake Moniz Bishop Fenwick High - 2.73 .898
381.   Jacob Ball Ogdensburg Free Academy 16 2.76 .898
382.   Kevin Taunton Service High 12 2.80 .898
383.   Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 24 3.08 .898
384.   Benjamin Bryant Fargo South High 21 3.15 .898
385.   Kristen Smith O'Fallon Township High 12 3.53 .898
386.   Gavin Fitzpatrick Buckingham Browne & Nichols 25 3.98 .898
387.   Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 11 1.74 .897
388.   Brenden Scott Chino Valley Flames 12 2.14 .897
389.   Andrew Grewette Warren DeLaSalle High 18 2.17 .897
390.   Jake Brown Christian Brothers Academy 10 2.30 .897
391.   Andrew George DeForest Area High - 2.36 .897
392.   Guy Blessing Hamilton High 17 2.48 .897
393.   Alexander Gamez Colony High 13 2.62 .897
394.   Christian Cosper Amarillo Big Texan Bulls 16 2.67 .897
395.   Max Mount Taos High 16 2.67 .897
396.   Calin LoSacco Springfield High 18 2.78 .897
397.   Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 14 3.75 .897
398.   Caleb Currie Alton High 17 4.15 .897
399.   Hannah Hogeson South Anchorage High - 1.50 .896
400.   Tyler Morrill East Grand Rapids High 11 1.76 .896
401.   Griffin Conroy Moorestown High 16 2.38 .896
402.   Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 18 2.43 .896
403.   John Flynn Maine Township 18 2.56 .896
404.   Robbie Leslie Orono High 12 2.59 .896
405.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 24 2.60 .896
406.   Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 20 2.62 .896
407.   Ryan Gray Eagle River High - 2.67 .896
408.   Cailean McDonald Seven Lakes High - 2.92 .896
409.   Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 21 2.95 .896
410.   Jay Gleeson Ralston Valley High - 2.98 .896
411.   Matt Sayles New Hampton School 19 3.01 .896
412.   Keel Simon West Valley High 14 3.02 .896
413.   Alex Whitman Grandville High 15 3.07 .896
414.   Lane Skon Manatee High 10 3.19 .896
415.   Zach Stejskal Team North 12 3.56 .896
416.   Logan Kucharski Air Academy High - 3.64 .896
417.   Nathan Pinnette Waterville High - 1.83 .895
418.   Tom Bishop Cheshire High - 2.57 .895
419.   Tyler Keech North Shore 13 2.69 .895
420.   Ren Pretkelis District 155 10 2.70 .895
421.   Sam Kjos Las Vegas Sports Academy 11 2.88 .895
422.   Preston Holt Minneapolis High 23 2.94 .895
423.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 22 2.97 .895
424.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 21 3.02 .895
425.   Jake Terrien Rochester Stoney Creek High 12 3.02 .895
426.   Leo Saraceno St. Paul's School 16 3.13 .895
427.   Bennet Poganski Tartan Senior High 18 3.18 .895
428.   Justin Evenson Team Southwest 10 4.09 .895
429.   Zac Steigmeyer Springfield Cathedral High - 1.91 .894
430.   Cole Seevers Mansfield High - 1.93 .894
431.   Zac Roncarati Springfield Cathedral High - 2.05 .894
432.   Owen Sullivan Biddeford High - 2.30 .894
433.   Spencer DesRochers Kennebunk High - 2.39 .894
434.   Grace Hausenfleck Cibola High 10 2.44 .894
435.   Ty Morton Landon School 10 2.59 .894
436.   Jack Walsh Poway Unified 10 2.65 .894
437.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 24 2.66 .894
438.   Ben Boomgaarden Detroit Lakes High 22 2.71 .894
439.   Brandon Toussaint Eagan High 13 2.77 .894
440.   Jacob Wedhorn Aspen High - 3.30 .894
441.   Trevor Stephenson East Kentwood High 21 3.94 .894
442.   Jared Moe Team Southwest 11 4.04 .894
443.   Bobby Wilson Hopkins High 14 4.47 .894
444.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 15 4.56 .894
445.   Adam Vos Faribault High 21 4.70 .894
446.   Nate Carrier Bow High - 1.85 .893
447.   Matthew Floyd Keller High 2 - 1.86 .893
448.   Elliot Sitkins Traverse City West High 15 1.90 .893
449.   Julian Wolstencroft Moon Area High 15 2.08 .893
450.   Joseph Reynolds McKinney High - 2.21 .893
451.   Dominick Tallarico Niagara Wheatfield High 14 2.41 .893
452.   Jimmy Engen Brainerd High 12 2.54 .893
453.   Jeremy Manzella Eagan High 12 2.82 .893
454.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 17 2.85 .893
455.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 15 2.90 .893
456.   Brandon Wasser Scarborough High - 3.16 .893
457.   Adam Spitz Naperville Central High 17 3.18 .893
458.   Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 23 3.29 .893
459.   Matthew Schneider Jamestown High (ND) 23 3.65 .893
460.   Austin Duplanti A.I. duPont/Conrad 11 3.66 .893
461.   Lori Huseby Ely High 15 3.81 .893
462.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 25 3.86 .893
463.   Ethan Mork Amery High 23 3.89 .893
464.   Connor Bitterman Moses Brown School 16 4.69 .893
465.   Noah Kent Alpena High 12 1.82 .892
466.   Weston Walker Frisco High 2 - 2.39 .892
467.   Dominik Vlaha Culver Military Academy Prep 20 2.44 .892
468.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 11 2.63 .892
469.   Nick Askins Agawam High - 2.67 .892
470.   Jacob Wolner Evanston Township High 10 2.70 .892
471.   Carter Roehm Memorial High - 2.74 .892
472.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 22 2.77 .892
473.   Spencer Northway Ames High 28 2.97 .892
474.   Zachariah Harding Red Wing High 24 3.01 .892
475.   Noah Smalley Bedford High 27 3.02 .892
476.   Colin Rogers St. Joseph's High 19 3.05 .892
477.   Steven Pryce Highland High 12 3.05 .892
478.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 13 3.15 .892
479.   Brandon Graf Winchendon School 22 3.17 .892
480.   Brendan Olepa Plymouth High 23 3.23 .892
481.   Connor Harkins Bridgewater-Raynham High - 3.29 .892
482.   Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 14 3.74 .892
483.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 14 3.94 .892
484.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 20 4.07 .892
485.   Adam Doran Rochester United High 18 2.39 .891
486.   Ryan Hooks Flower Mound/Marcus - 2.49 .891
487.   Matthew Lane Noble & Greenough School 15 2.67 .891
488.   Peter Darrigo Evanston Township High 12 2.67 .891
489.   Ethan Kapps Apple Valley High 12 3.02 .891
490.   Matthew McIntosh Shawnee High 10 3.06 .891
491.   Bobby Hundersmarck Clements/Ridge Point/Elkins - 3.06 .891
492.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 16 3.16 .891
493.   Will Augustine Benjamin Franklin High 13 3.31 .891
494.   Jacob Bayer Bloomfield High 12 3.38 .891
495.   Brody Aufderheide Mounds View High 22 3.39 .891
496.   Joe Daninger Blaine High 23 3.42 .891
497.   Nate George Howell High 19 3.45 .891
498.   Theodore Strunce Centennial High 11 2.03 .890
499.   Sawyer Anderson Wayzata High 13 2.19 .890
500.   Alan Kolenda Grand Rapids West Catholic 25 2.44 .890
501.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 25 2.78 .890
502.   Blue Hildebrand Dimond High 12 3.01 .890
503.   Chadwick Dodero Mid Valley Rampage 15 3.20 .890
504.   Sean Meier Pueblo County High - 3.53 .890
505.   Max Rossman North St. Paul High 14 4.00 .890
506.   Nate Paul Noble/Wells High - 4.38 .890
507.   Noah Vanderbeck Lewis-Palmer High - 4.43 .890
508.   Nathaniel Hopkins Bishop Hendricken High - 1.02 .889
509.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 12 2.84 .889
510.   Grant Thompson Spring Lake Park High 11 2.93 .889
511.   Ben Herman North St. Paul High 13 3.44 .889
512.   Braxton Sathers Proctor High 12 3.67 .889
513.   Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 22 3.74 .889
514.   Ryley Pladson Fargo North High 22 4.02 .889
515.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 21 4.11 .889
516.   Nicolas Lazalde St. John Bosco High 14 1.67 .888
517.   Aaron Nicholson Arrowhead High 12 1.91 .888
518.   Dylan Sibilsky Marquette Senior High 16 2.55 .888
519.   Randy Miller Cinco Ranch High - 2.70 .888
520.   Jacob Tolfree Traverse City Central High 22 2.90 .888
521.   Davis Ziesmer Lowell-Caledonia High 21 3.18 .888
522.   Jonathan Mitchell Pinedale Glaciers 13 3.59 .888
523.   Jacob George Archbishop Carroll High 15 3.67 .888
524.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 24 3.80 .888
525.   Nick Howard Hebron Academy 16 4.27 .888
526.   Camden Millis Grosse Pointe South High 10 1.77 .887
527.   Jonathan Scotto Albany Academy 12 1.92 .887
528.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 19 2.39 .887
529.   Lenny Perno Aquinas Institute of Rochester 11 2.52 .887
530.   Seamus Belisle Midland Dow High 13 2.54 .887
531.   James Gillilan Frisco High - 2.59 .887
532.   Michael Lowd Ashland High - 2.60 .887
533.   Brendan Dolan Detroit Country Day School 12 2.67 .887
534.   Drake Bradshaw Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.74 .887
535.   Nolan Kare Romeo High 22 2.77 .887
536.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 19 2.85 .887
537.   Matthew Fitzgerald Great Plains 10 3.47 .887
538.   Cam Carpenter Auburn High - 3.66 .887
539.   Lucas Collins St. Mary Catholic Central High 16 3.89 .887
540.   Will Boggs Georgetown Prep 13 2.46 .886
541.   Jack Dockery Plano East High - 2.47 .886
542.   Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 23 2.49 .886
543.   Peter Haber Cape Elizabeth High - 2.64 .886
544.   Rafael Goncalves Troy High 20 2.82 .886
545.   David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 21 3.16 .886
546.   Gavin Juby Chaparral High 12 3.17 .886
547.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 17 3.18 .886
548.   Tyler Cassidy Haverford High 19 3.32 .886
549.   Carl Bartholomew Cheboygan High 14 3.40 .886
550.   Sean Recktenwald South Park High 11 4.02 .886
551.   Sam Atchison Walled Lake Northern 23 4.46 .886
552.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 25 4.62 .886
553.   Connor Green River Ridge 13 7.11 .886
554.   Duncan Schlueter Resurrection Christian School - 0.80 .885
555.   Stephen Amaral Barrington High - 1.47 .885
556.   Nick Lapoint Maple Grove High 10 2.10 .885
557.   Peter Kopko Carrick High 11 2.73 .885
558.   Patrick Sennott Winthrop High - 2.93 .885
559.   Tyler Barone Mesquite High 17 3.73 .885
560.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 22 4.04 .885
561.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 19 4.18 .885
562.   Justin Lampert Trinity-Pawling School 13 4.20 .885
563.   Gabe Holum Great Plains 11 4.32 .885
564.   Filip Johansson Hebron Academy 10 4.34 .885
565.   Tyler Talbott La Cueva High 15 4.37 .885
566.   Cam Taylor Hingham High - 1.62 .884
567.   Brendan Whetsell Eagle River High - 1.98 .884
568.   Tyler Koth Forest Hills Northern-Eastern 10 2.24 .884
569.   Dylan Jones Needham High - 3.13 .884
570.   Nolen Ferree Hempfield High 15 3.17 .884
571.   Cameron McKennitt St. Mark's School 25 3.79 .884
572.   Micah Hershey Bottineau High/Rugby 20 4.18 .884
573.   Xander Kostelnik North Yarmouth Academy 15 4.81 .884
574.   Matt Schmidt Bismarck Century High (ND) 10 2.13 .883
575.   Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 21 2.34 .883
576.   Evan Miller Ridley High 18 2.74 .883
577.   Justin Bach Chaska High 10 3.23 .883
578.   Eric West Downingtown High West 17 3.28 .883
579.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 21 3.37 .883
580.   Justice Bich Mansfield High 2 17 3.77 .883
581.   Stephen Richetelli Hamden High - 3.86 .883
582.   Andrew Lambert Mt. Pleasant High 16 4.03 .883
583.   Taylor Greenwalt Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 19 4.51 .883
584.   Devin Peterson Sartell-St. Stephen High 10 2.07 .882
585.   Jack O'Brien East Longmeadow High - 2.43 .882
586.   Andrew Burkett Burrell High 14 2.73 .882
587.   Colson Stutz Lake Forest High 11 2.73 .882
588.   Ryan Goodliffe Harvey Prep 24 3.10 .882
589.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 20 3.36 .882
590.   Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 25 3.39 .882
591.   Cam Griep Hudsonville High 19 3.45 .882
592.   Nick Scott Dakota Ridge High 13 3.52 .882
593.   Matthew Coppolillo Cobras Hockey 12 3.67 .882
594.   Brendan Benoit Tilton School 19 3.99 .882
595.   Garrett Zvoch Brownstown Woodhaven High 11 3.32 .881
596.   Bryan Meyers Newsome High 17 3.34 .881
597.   Wyatt Wolf Shaler Area High 18 3.58 .881
598.   Harry Sherman Noble & Greenough School 12 3.86 .881
599.   Ty Hanson Coon Rapids High 23 4.01 .881
600.   Chase Taake Columbia Ice Eagles 19 4.48 .881
601.   Brad Muzzarelli Gillette Wild 11 4.74 .881
602.   Garrett Foran Ravenwood High 10 1.66 .880
603.   Robert Longbotham Coppell High 2 - 2.37 .880
604.   Philip Gagne Quaker Valley High 10 2.70 .880
605.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 22 2.72 .880
606.   John Perkins River Lakes High 12 3.04 .880
607.   Brogan Sullivan Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic 18 3.31 .880
608.   Dylan Akers Franklin High 16 3.31 .880
609.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 21 3.68 .880
610.   Tanner Brown West Morris Mendham High 10 3.68 .880
611.   Carter Pearen Hotchkiss School 12 3.72 .880
612.   Jacob Lorigan Armstrong High 13 4.75 .880
613.   Gabriel Henchey Frisco High - 1.80 .879
614.   Thomas Guarino East Boston High - 2.34 .879
615.   D'Yab Asdi Southlake Carroll High 2 - 2.38 .879
616.   Zack Beatty Dublin Scioto High School 15 2.48 .879
617.   Tanner Beals St. Mary's Prep 18 2.66 .879
618.   Jordan Bacani Damien High 14 2.67 .879
619.   Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 11 3.35 .879
620.   Dan Latham Yarmouth High - 3.44 .879
621.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 14 3.46 .879
622.   Nahuel Veyan Plano High - 3.59 .879
623.   Ben Reinholtz Mountain Vista High - 3.86 .879
624.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 22 5.23 .879
625.   Jacob Perrin Bishop Guertin High 13 2.01 .878
626.   William Lesswing Fox Valley Hawks 20 2.65 .878
627.   Nate Barnes Easthampton High - 2.86 .878
628.   Will Stier Houghton High 25 2.90 .878
629.   Ryan Porter Appoquinimink High 12 2.97 .878
630.   Kai Hallam Waubonsie Valley High 20 3.00 .878
631.   Scott Lippert Grosse Ile High 25 3.17 .878
632.   Quinn Fessler Lincoln-Way 28 3.32 .878
633.   Gabe Vaagen Dickinson High 25 3.37 .878
634.   Brandon McDonald Vermont Academy 22 3.39 .878
635.   Zach Swisher Chanhassen High 19 3.56 .878
636.   Matt Goulian Bishop Fenwick High - 3.57 .878
637.   Matthew Kisabeth Heritage High - 3.62 .878
638.   John Lovelace North Branford High 18 3.98 .878
639.   Wyatt Kiewicz Pine Creek High - 6.41 .878
640.   Jordan Tafel FNV Griffins 16 3.35 .877
641.   Tyler Spreng Mars Area High 19 3.40 .877
642.   Ben Obrien Chelsea High 11 3.47 .877
643.   Kyle Gschlecht Anoka High 17 3.68 .877
644.   Noah Achenbach Rock Springs Miners 16 4.41 .877
645.   Nicholas Koelndorfer Wiregrass Ranch High 13 4.63 .877
646.   Ryan Bobrow Brentwood High 11 2.27 .876
647.   Maxwell Clark Battle Mountain High - 2.86 .876
648.   Dan DeGagne SGWL Wildcats - 3.06 .876
649.   Royce Allred Jesuit College Prep 18 3.29 .876
650.   Carson McGrath Apponequet/Connolly - 3.30 .876
651.   Kolton Kringstad Bismarck Century High (ND) 10 3.56 .876
652.   Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 20 3.63 .876
653.   Lukas Bernaus Strath Haven High 16 3.65 .876
654.   Garrett Ruby Desert Vista High 14 3.79 .876
655.   Michael Sheridan Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage - 4.62 .876
656.   Tyler Posivak Shadow Ridge High 10 2.57 .875
657.   Joey Fausel Pinnacle High 2 10 3.30 .875
658.   John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 25 3.46 .875
659.   Zachary Klein Basha/Perry 17 3.65 .875
660.   Sean Triece McKinney High 2 - 3.71 .875
661.   Sean White Windham-Westbrook High - 3.94 .875
662.   Jaxon Friedman Kents Hill School 12 4.01 .875
663.   Patrick Greene SGWL Wildcats - 2.53 .874
664.   Tristan Rehling Salem High 12 2.57 .874
665.   Samantha Dahill Assabet Valley Regional Tech - 3.21 .874
666.   Anders Elmblad Walled Lake Western High 26 3.48 .874
667.   Malcolm Roeder Conestoga High 17 3.59 .874
668.   Jay Lambert Williston High 26 3.65 .874
669.   Dylan Horbenko Wheaton West Hockey 21 3.67 .874
670.   Troy Burkhart Plant High 10 3.78 .874
671.   Zach Everett Benilde-St. Margaret's School 19 3.83 .874
672.   Hunter Firestone Farmington High 10 5.05 .874
673.   Alex Michnick Grandville High 17 2.56 .873
674.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 17 2.63 .873
675.   Jake Klow International Falls High 22 3.47 .873
676.   William Scovill Notre Dame Catholic High 19 3.94 .873
677.   Colin Woods Farmington Hills United High 23 4.54 .873
678.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 21 4.55 .873
679.   Dominick Rini Freedom High 21 4.97 .873
680.   Brandon Kurtz Air Academy High - 5.07 .873
681.   Evan Williams Coppell High - 2.56 .872
682.   Michael Neal Black Horse 18 2.61 .872
683.   Brendan McKenna Mansfield High - 2.72 .872
684.   Paxton Kriske Hibbing/Chisholm High 23 2.75 .872
685.   Mark Dumont Penncrest High 20 2.80 .872
686.   Elijah Fenton Glenbard 15 2.80 .872
687.   Scott Lindenberger Northwest High 24 3.22 .872
688.   Cole Shannon Baldwin High 12 3.38 .872
689.   Andrew Doppke University Liggett High 22 3.40 .872
690.   Tyler Kiper Cheboygan High 17 3.85 .872
691.   James Royce Simley High 14 4.89 .872
692.   Kyle Cunningham Standley Lake High 13 6.49 .872
693.   Connor Mahon Mullen High - 7.62 .872
694.   Liam Schreiner Brockport High 20 2.31 .871
695.   Brandon Compton Warren DeLaSalle High 12 2.44 .871
696.   Caleb Gruden Glenbard 13 2.77 .871
697.   George Spicer Ann Arbor High 25 2.78 .871
698.   Hayden Manning Hamilton High 2 17 3.71 .871
699.   Bryce Travers St. Mary's Ryken High 10 3.73 .871
700.   Justin Greenspan Lower Merion High 10 3.79 .871
701.   Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 11 3.82 .871
702.   Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 14 4.45 .871
703.   Jared Sweeten Lower Cape May High 18 6.16 .871
704.   J.P. Nix Houston High 14 2.93 .870
705.   John Conlee Woodbury High 22 3.07 .870
706.   Adam Belair Newington/Berlin High 15 3.25 .870
707.   Jeremy Slasor Midland Dow High 16 3.44 .870
708.   Christian Drab Bozeman High 19 3.81 .870
709.   Cameron Curtiss Crested Butte School - 4.24 .870
710.   Cade Elliott Jenison High - 4.85 .870
711.   Brett Batten Jenison High - 5.07 .870
712.   Devin Dietz Bloomington Kennedy High 22 5.59 .870
713.   Christopher Cantillo Bishop Amat Memorial High 13 3.01 .869
714.   Ville Laasonen Proctor Academy 16 3.38 .869
715.   Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 22 3.81 .869
716.   Alessandro Kilchherr Naperville North High 31 4.26 .869
717.   Adam Notaro Egg Harbor Township High 11 4.40 .869
718.   Brandon Rust West Fargo High 20 4.54 .869
719.   Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 21 4.79 .869
720.   Trevor Anderson Kingsford High 24 7.25 .869
721.   Gavin Fritz Oxford High 13 2.82 .868
722.   Karl Huther Bloomington Jefferson High 12 3.68 .868
723.   Kyle Greene Belchertown High 18 3.90 .868
724.   Bobby Cathell Salesianum High 17 3.95 .868
725.   Noah Bawek Austin High 20 4.34 .868
726.   Connor Ernst La Crescent High 11 4.74 .868
727.   Hunter Dempsey East Bridgewater 20 5.03 .868
728.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 22 5.08 .868
729.   Ryan Mann Huron High|New Boston, MI| 25 2.19 .867
730.   Adam Stagnone Brockton High - 3.23 .867
731.   Odin Nelson Minot High 25 3.62 .867
732.   Phillip West Greenville North 14 3.71 .867
733.   Will Horve Decatur Flames 14 3.73 .867
734.   Joseph Weise Brownstown Woodhaven High 20 4.18 .867
735.   A.J. DiChiara Kent Denver School - 4.31 .867
736.   Neko Borghini Bishop Canevin High 18 4.50 .867
737.   Sean Hockenberry Spartans Hockey 12 4.92 .867
738.   Michael Pasterz Leyden Eagles 23 5.17 .867
739.   Andrew Britton Annville-Cleona High 10 2.96 .866
740.   Peter Sciarrotta Latin School of Chicago 12 3.00 .866
741.   Austin Anick Greenway High 23 3.40 .866
742.   Landon Danielson Aberdeen Cougars 16 4.82 .866
743.   Steven McCotter West Bloomfield High 24 5.10 .866
744.   James Belczyk East Lake High 15 7.52 .866
745.   Clayton Bowser Amherst Regional High 20 2.38 .865
746.   Evan Robertson Highland Park High 13 2.69 .865
747.   Brice Erdrich Hinsdale Central High 17 3.06 .865
748.   Brodie Goddard Escanaba Senior High 25 3.12 .865
749.   Matthew Magee Springford High 17 3.38 .865
750.   Luke Maul Park High 22 3.74 .865
751.   Ian Engel Williamstown High 19 3.79 .865
752.   Ryan Pal Greater Latrobe High 15 3.91 .865
753.   Brendan Pasdo Academy of Holy Angels 12 4.34 .865
754.   Joshua Knox Bedford High - 4.75 .865
755.   Kyle Wesolowski Bethalto Eagles 18 5.95 .865
756.   Zach Stenger Collinsville High 13 6.09 .865
757.   Spencer Mullen Memorial High - 3.00 .864
758.   Nate Heckendorf Baraboo/Portage HS 22 3.72 .864
759.   Gage Redman Aspen High - 3.81 .864
760.   Joseph Kelley Laramie Outlaws 16 3.92 .864
761.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 12 4.23 .864
762.   Guy Piccolo Vermont Academy 10 4.47 .864
763.   Joseph Benedetto Brewster Academy 16 5.95 .864
764.   Colton Kimps Bay Port High 19 3.14 .863
765.   Devin Barresi Proctor Academy 14 3.47 .863
766.   Erik Frey Airport/Flat Rock High 15 4.23 .863
767.   Aidan Waal East High - 5.42 .863
768.   Samuel Biks Highland Park High - 5.81 .863
769.   Brendan Thorpe Marysville HS 20 2.54 .862
770.   Anthony Guerrieri Delaware Military Academy 14 3.15 .862
771.   Matthew Shaver Lowell-Caledonia High 10 3.33 .862
772.   Lane Fox East Anchorage High 14 3.46 .862
773.   Tyler Woods Birdville High - 4.29 .862
774.   Cam Doherty Blue Hills High - 4.40 .862
775.   Matt Burnham Noble/Wells High - 5.25 .862
776.   Brendan Oglesby Cy-Fair/Cy-Creek/Langham Creek - 2.18 .861
777.   Colin Rutter Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School 15 2.93 .861
778.   Patrick Henson Central Cathedral Jets 11 3.26 .861
779.   Austin Koppmann Arlington Attack - 3.34 .861
780.   Anthony Samarkos East Lake High 11 3.49 .861
781.   Brooks Stangl Chisago Lakes High 15 3.62 .861
782.   Ben Marano New Milford High 20 3.90 .861
783.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 15 4.12 .861
784.   Nolan McIntosh East High - 4.26 .861
785.   Cassidi Revere Kings Hockey 11 4.82 .861
786.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 21 4.86 .861
787.   Brendan Calderon Everett High - 6.08 .861
788.   Hector Clarke Skyline High 13 2.69 .860
789.   Mike Sosik Auburn High