Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 566884 players
Last added: Vladimir BokarevFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
DEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Matt White (F)
6
4
5
9
2. 
flag Trevor Parkes (F)
6
5
3
8
3. 
flag Marcel Müller (F)
5
4
4
8
4. 
flag Philip Gogulla (F)
6
4
4
8
5. 
flag Michael Davies (F)
6
3
4
7
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2017 - 2018 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jake Vaughan (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
2.   Kaden Bohlsen (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 5 3 8 1.33 9
3.   Grant Silianoff (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
4.   Wyatt Palmer (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 1 7 8 1.33 6
5.   Jack Lagerstrom (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
6.   Andy Stoneman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
7.   Luke Mountain (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 5 1 6 1.00 8
8.   Grigori Gotovets (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
9.   Jackson LaCombe (D/F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 0 6 6 1.00 4
10.   Ryan Drkulec (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
  .                
11.   Niklas Norman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
12.   Tyler Rollwagen (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
13.   Ian Schumacher (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
14.   Christian Brune (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
15.   Erik Bargholtz (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
16.   Tyler Cooper (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
17.   Aleko Karamanis (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
18.   Mason Beecher (F) The Gunnery Prep - - - - 0.00 -
19.   Barrett Brooks (F) Stevens Point Area High - - - - 0.00 -
20.   Parker Lindauer (F) Madison Memorial High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
21.   Jack Olsen (D) Team Southeast - - - - 0.00 -
22.   Christian Miller (D) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Jacob Baccinni (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
24.   Joey Foss (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
25.   Nate Bordson (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
26.   Ryder Donovan (F) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
27.   Hunter Olson (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
28.   Grant Docter (D) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
29.   James Marooney (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
30.   Casey Kallock (D) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Jack Hanley (F) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
32.   William Wallace (D) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Brady Meyer (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
34.   Ethan Gauer (D) Team CCM - - - - 0.00 -
35.   John Farinacci (C) Dexter School - - - - 0.00 -
36.   Tyler DeFore (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Zack Conner (D) The Gunnery Prep - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Jordon Halverson (D) Hudson High - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Jacques Bouquot (C) Salisbury School - - - - 0.00 -
40.   Zach Robinson (F) Brownstown Woodhaven High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
41.   Joseph Gimberlin (F) Team Southeast - - - - 0.00 -
42.   Ben Doherty (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
43.   Mason Reiners (D) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
44.   Andrew Erwin (D) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
45.   Hunter Paine (D) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
46.   Jiyei Hawke (F) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
47.   Zach Bauer (F) Team Southeast - - - - 0.00 -
48.   Cole O'Connell (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
49.   Luke Mobley (D) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
50.   Jack Suchy (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Jacob Seitz (F/D) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
52.   Eli Kirby (D) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
53.   David Brestovansky (F) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
54.   Will Hillman (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
55.   Luke Herzog (F) Team CCM - - - - 0.00 -
56.   Luke Bjork (D) Sections 1&3 Seniors - - - - 0.00 -
57.   Ryan Pearson (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Colin Graf (F) The Rivers School - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Daniel Laatsch (D) Notre Dame Academy - - - - 0.00 -
60.   Drake Baldwin (F) Madison West High - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
61.   Sam Stange (F) Eau Claire North High - - - - 0.00 -
62.   Ben Helgeson (F) Team Southeast - - - - 0.00 -
63.   Mason Kruse (C) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
64.   Bobby Brink (F) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
65.   Thomas Walker (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
66.   Landon Langenbrunner (C) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
67.   Adam Kliczewski (D) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
68.   Christopher Konin (D) Eden Prairie High - - - - 0.00 -
69.   Christopher Konin (D) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
70.   Donte Lawson (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Joe Molenaar (F) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
72.   Garrett Pinoniemi (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
73.   Levi Stauber (F) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
74.   Levi Stauber (F) Duluth Marshall School - - - - 0.00 -
75.   Jeremy Larkin (F) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
76.   Joey Petronack (D) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
77.   Mason Nevers (F) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Tim Piechowski (F) Team CCM - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Ian Famulak (F) Forest Hills Northern-Eastern - - - - 0.00 -
80.   Colin Sieh (F) Sections 1&3 Seniors - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Ryan Trom (F) The Gunnery Prep - - - - 0.00 -
82.   Payton Matsui (F) St. Thomas Academy - - - - 0.00 -
83.   Payton Matsui (F) Team Southeast - - - - 0.00 -
84.   Jack Bayless (F) Minnetonka High - - - - 0.00 -
85.   Jack Bayless (F) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
86.   Brett Oberle (D) Team Southeast - - - - 0.00 -
87.   Nathan Poolman (D) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
88.   Aaron Myers (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
89.   Jackson Jutting (F) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
90.   Justin Daly (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
91.   Austin Jouppi (F) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
92.   Philip Makris (F) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
93.   Max Marvin (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
94.   Jackson Kunz (F) Great Plains - - - - 0.00 -
95.   Lucas Newman (F) Team Southwest - - - - 0.00 -
96.   Matt Koethe (F) Team Northwest - - - - 0.00 -
97.   Tyler Watkins (F) Team North - - - - 0.00 -
98.   Justin Moore (F) Newtown High - - - - 0.00 -
99.   Ryne Mohrman (D) Team Northeast - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Nolan Krenzen (D) Team CCM - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
101.   Matt Jaglo (F) Team CCM - - - - 0.00 -
102.   Jordan Strand (D) Sections 1&3 Seniors - - - - 0.00 -
103.   Brent Rickett (F) North Yarmouth Academy - - - - 0.00 -
104.   Peter Kramer (F) Boston College High - - - - 0.00 -
260 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Thomas Lalonde Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 3.67 1.63 .940
2.   Darius Bell Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 2.33 5.14 .840