Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 606227 players
Last added: Trevor LawrenceFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 Olympic Winter Games
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.

GROUP B

 flag OAR
 flag SLOVAKIA

GROUP C

 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 

 flag KOREA
 flag SWITZERLAND

 

 flag SLOVENIA
 flag USA

 

 flag NORWAY
 flag SWEDEN
MEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag OAR
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag JAPAN
 flag KOREA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
WOMEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
OG
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Eeli Tolvanen (F)
5
3
6
9
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
5
2
6
8
3. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
5
5
2
7
4. 
flag Maxim Noreau (D)
5
2
5
7
5. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
4
0
7
7
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Feb 23Is Filip Zadina the best forward in the 2018 NHL Draft?
Feb 21A beginner’s guide to prospect development in the United States
Feb 19Maple Leafs’ Russian prospect looks ready for North America
Feb 15Will the star-studded, new-look Frontenacs be a playoff threat?
Feb 15Heiskanen carries burden of expectation going into Olympics, NHL career
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS

2017 - 2018 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dylan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 20 35 43 78 3.90 34
2.   Luke Krause (F) Lake of the Woods High 22 30 41 71 3.23 34
3.   Donte Lawson (F) Greenway High 26 37 32 69 2.65 12
4.   Jake Seitz (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 30 35 65 2.60 38
5.   Cody Moline (F) North Branch High 25 32 32 64 2.56 4
6.   Brady Meyer (F) North Branch High 25 32 30 62 2.48 14
7.   Reese Kaehler (F) St. Francis High 25 26 36 62 2.48 20
8.   Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City Area 25 28 33 61 2.44 12
9.   Jack Perbix (F) Elk River High 25 19 42 61 2.44 31
10.   Kasyn Kruse (F) Luverne High 24 41 19 60 2.50 35
  .                
11.   Gavin Orr (F) Mora - Milaca High 25 29 29 58 2.32 2
12.   Samuel Walker (C) Edina High 25 28 30 58 2.32 12
13.   Lucas McGregor (F) Centennial High 25 22 36 58 2.32 45
14.   Garret Worth (F) Duluth East High 25 38 19 57 2.28 16
15.   Cody Hendrickson (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 30 27 57 2.28 10
16.   Ben Almquist (F) Holy Family Catholic 25 27 29 56 2.24 2
17.   Jacob Halvorson (F) Northfield High 25 21 34 55 2.20 23
18.   Mason Nevers (F) Edina High 25 21 34 55 2.20 8
19.   Mike Koster (D) Chaska High 25 14 41 55 2.20 14
20.   Drake Baldwin (F) Madison West High 19 34 20 54 2.84 16
  .                
21.   Jackson Katz (F) Homestead High 20 32 22 54 2.70 10
22.   Payton Matsui (F) St. Thomas Academy 25 26 28 54 2.16 8
23.   Charlie Schoen (F) Andover High 25 26 28 54 2.16 8
24.   Andrew Gebhardt (F) Homestead High 19 22 32 54 2.84 14
25.   Tyler Watkins (F) Hermantown High 25 19 35 54 2.16 22 1
26.   Bryce Brodzinski (F) Blaine High 25 27 26 53 2.12 26
27.   Jack Rhode (F) Northland Pines High 20 22 31 53 2.65 32
28.   Nick Dainty (F) Andover High 25 19 34 53 2.12 32
29.   Chase Hamstad (F) White Bear Lake High 25 19 34 53 2.12 20
30.   Ryder Donovan (F) Duluth East High 25 11 42 53 2.12 8
  .                
31.   Zach Bruns (F) Morris/Benson Area High 20 37 15 52 2.60 2 1
32.   Jase Jensen (F) Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 20 30 22 52 2.60 12
33.   George Grannis (F) Duluth Marshall School 25 29 23 52 2.08 32 3
34.   Nolan Wamre (F) Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 20 27 25 52 2.60 17
35.   Nathan Poolman (D) Lake of the Woods High 24 27 25 52 2.17 25
36.   Aubrey Hartfiel (F) Becker/Big Lake 25 18 34 52 2.08 28
37.   Michael Savelkoul (F) Albert Lea High 25 18 34 52 2.08 40
38.   Ray Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 25 14 38 52 2.08 12
39.   Mason Plante (F) Marshall High 24 38 13 51 2.13 6
40.   Robby Newton (F) University School 20 26 25 51 2.55 8
  .                
41.   Grant Silianoff (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 45 26 25 51 1.13 22
42.   Connor Bizal (F) Elk River High 25 23 28 51 2.04 12
43.   Brandon McNamara (F) Andover High 25 20 31 51 2.04 14
44.   Andy Stoneman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 45 16 35 51 1.13 8
45.   Jackson Arpin (F) Lake of the Woods High 24 15 36 51 2.13 4
46.   Lane Glaser (F) Hutchinson High 25 29 21 50 2.00 7
47.   Matthew Gleason (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 25 28 22 50 2.00 10
48.   Justin Thompson (W) Tartan Senior High 25 27 23 50 2.00 6
49.   Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 25 21 29 50 2.00 12
50.   Pierce Stastney (F) Homestead High 20 18 32 50 2.50 2
  .                
51.   Zak Roskos (F) Oregon High 24 18 32 50 2.08 10
52.   Zach Michaelis (F) Elk River High 25 16 34 50 2.00 14
53.   Seth Gehrke (F) Chequamegon/Phillips High 20 32 17 49 2.45 6
54.   Carter Hottmann (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 20 32 17 49 2.45 15
55.   Weston Schug (W) Becker/Big Lake 25 30 19 49 1.96 28
56.   Nick Portz (F) St. Cloud High 25 23 26 49 1.96 6
57.   Tristan Broz (F) Blake School 25 20 29 49 1.96 12
58.   Tyson Rohrer (D/F) Oregon High 24 17 32 49 2.04 39
59.   Jacob Erickson (F) Minneapolis High 25 33 15 48 1.92 4
60.   Benett Halbleib (F) Sun Prairie High 20 25 23 48 2.40 21
  .                
61.   Max Phillips (F) Wadena-Deer Creek High 25 24 24 48 1.92 31
62.   Brad Amundson (F) St. Cloud High 25 23 25 48 1.92 9
63.   Jett Jungels (F) Edina High 25 23 25 48 1.92 4
64.   Carson Van Zulien (F) Northfield High 24 21 27 48 2.00 27
65.   Nate Bordson (F) Eastview High 22 23 24 47 2.14 8
66.   Nikolai Rajala (F) Greenway High 25 14 33 47 1.88 13
67.   Ryan Drkulec (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 34 22 24 46 1.35 54
68.   Rhett Pitlick (F) Chaska High 23 20 26 46 2.00 8
69.   Jack Smith (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 25 17 29 46 1.84 14
70.   Ian Mageau (F) Duluth East High 25 16 30 46 1.84 19
  .                
71.   Jack Suchy (F) Orono High 25 15 31 46 1.84 7
72.   Landon Langenbrunner (C) Cloquet High 25 23 22 45 1.80 12
73.   Jack Goergen (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 21 21 24 45 2.14 12
74.   Zach Anderson (F) Eastview High 25 20 25 45 1.80 12
75.   Gabe Nelson (F) St. Paul Highland Park High 25 25 19 44 1.76 26 0
76.   Kade Chapman (F) Lake of the Woods High 24 24 20 44 1.83 6
77.   Jacob Giesler (F) Providence Academy 25 24 20 44 1.76 10
78.   Blake Biondi (F) Hermantown High 25 23 21 44 1.76 10 0
79.   Jack Bayless (F) Minnetonka High 25 19 25 44 1.76 17
80.   Jackson Henningsgard (F) Amery High 21 15 29 44 2.10 2
  .                
81.   Kaden Brunson (F) Sun Prairie High 20 14 30 44 2.20 29
82.   Preston Warren (F) Wadena-Deer Creek High 25 14 30 44 1.76 4
83.   Bobby Brink (F) Minnetonka High 25 13 31 44 1.76 20
84.   Garrett Pinoniemi (F) Holy Family Catholic 25 12 32 44 1.76 18
85.   Jacob Ely (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 21 9 35 44 2.10 4
86.   Devon Jirik (F) Northfield High 25 21 22 43 1.72 45
87.   Sam Stange (F) Eau Claire North High 19 26 16 42 2.21 10
88.   Chad Nordean (F) North Shore 25 25 17 42 1.68 14 0
89.   Adam Flammang (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 25 22 20 42 1.68 28 1
90.   Nick Bowlin (C) Tartan Senior High 25 22 20 42 1.68 15
  .                
91.   Chase Vandevere (F) Marshall High 25 21 21 42 1.68 25
92.   Hayden Brickner (F) Centennial High 25 19 23 42 1.68 42
93.   Jacob Herter (F) Hermantown High 24 18 24 42 1.75 9 0
94.   Evan Lindstrom (F) St. Paul Highland Park High 25 16 26 42 1.68 18 0
95.   Blake Perbix (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 25 15 27 42 1.68 8
96.   Gunnar Schiffmann (D) Northland Pines High 20 14 28 42 2.10 28
97.   Jack Lagerstrom (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 44 14 28 42 0.95 16
98.   Keegan Johnson (F) Eagan High 25 10 32 42 1.68 4
99.   Nick Mattila (F) Ely High 20 27 14 41 2.05 17 0
100.   Max Jennrich (F) White Bear Lake High 25 27 14 41 1.64 10
3997 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Chase Kvaal Irondale High 24 0.00 1.000
2.   Tim Pundt Rochester Century High 24 0.00 1.000
3.   Kyle Esser New Ulm High 24 0.00 1.000
4.   Sayer Gage Blake School 23 0.00 1.000
5.   Brendan Bauman St. Paul Johnson High 23 0.00 1.000
6.   Easton Sletten Owatonna High 19 0.00 1.000
7.   Wyatt Senich Cloquet High 19 0.00 1.000
8.   Chase Bronikowski North Shore 15 0.00 1.000
9.   Hudson Hodges Moorhead High 11 0.00 1.000
10.   Jake Turek North Branch High 24 0.90 .962
           
11.   Max Skattum Luverne High 21 0.87 .960
12.   Jacob Mitchell Brainerd High 21 0.80 .955
13.   Jordan Draxten Maple Grove High 23 1.00 .952
14.   Brandon Mack Thief River Falls High 24 0.85 .944
15.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 24 1.41 .944
16.   Alex Busick Duluth Marshall School 24 1.50 .944
17.   Derek Manzella Eagan High 19 1.00 .941
18.   William Pinney St. Louis Park High 22 1.40 .941
19.   Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 16 1.65 .940
20.   Trevor Lunde Eastview High 23 1.12 .938
           
21.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 25 2.26 .936
22.   Jacque Jones New Prague High 25 1.48 .935
23.   Daniel Tofteland Luverne High 24 1.62 .934
24.   Jared Winter Fargo Davies High 23 1.52 .933
25.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 23 2.04 .933
26.   Brendan Pasdo Academy of Holy Angels 13 1.68 .931
27.   Dominik Caspers Marshall High 25 1.91 .931
28.   Blake Marhula St. Michael-Albertville High 21 1.17 .930
29.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 24 1.91 .930
30.   Ben Fritsinger Andover High 22 1.77 .929
           
31.   Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 25 2.00 .929
32.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 25 2.12 .929
33.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 17 1.68 .927
34.   Henry Welsch Lakeville South High 25 1.91 .927
35.   Andrew Trenary Bloomington Kennedy High 19 2.00 .926
36.   Cam Kreibich Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 2.44 .925
37.   Will Johnson Lakeville North High 20 1.84 .924
38.   Calen Hoelscher Albert Lea High 25 2.02 .924
39.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 25 2.04 .924
40.   Aidan Tom Lake of the Woods High 21 0.95 .923
           
41.   Jackson Killinger Rochester Century High 25 1.68 .923
42.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 25 2.84 .923
43.   Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 24 1.88 .921
44.   Connor Hayden Burnsville High 22 2.24 .921
45.   Ramsey Bell Edina High 19 1.00 .920
46.   Josh Koziol Elk River High 15 1.00 .920
47.   Rick Troumbly Greenway High 21 1.36 .920
48.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 24 2.10 .920
49.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 23 2.22 .920
50.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 24 1.63 .917
           
51.   Wesley Lideen Northfield High 24 1.83 .917
52.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 25 2.34 .917
53.   Max Gausen Warroad High 24 1.69 .916
54.   Cameron Smrekar Minnetonka High 20 1.64 .915
55.   Colin Kleffman Brainerd High 25 2.00 .915
56.   Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 25 2.38 .915
57.   Noah Coley Mound-Westonka High 24 1.70 .914
58.   Ben Poganski Tartan Senior High 22 2.15 .914
59.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 25 2.50 .914
60.   Jesse Brown Stillwater High 24 2.60 .914
           
61.   Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 20 2.67 .914
62.   Jack Raymond New Ulm High 25 2.46 .913
63.   Garrett Mackay Edina High 23 1.90 .912
64.   Ville Hyttinen Greenway High 26 2.36 .912
65.   Wyatt Amdahl International Falls High 23 2.70 .912
66.   Brandon Benson Blaine High 25 2.87 .912
67.   Justin Damon St. Michael-Albertville High 25 2.00 .911
68.   James Royce Simley High 25 2.68 .911
69.   Alex Laven Pine City Area 25 2.06 .910
70.   Brendan Kruchowski Park Rapids High 17 2.10 .910
           
71.   Grant Martin St. Cloud Cathedral 23 1.12 .909
72.   Cole Broome Mound-Westonka High 22 2.40 .909
73.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 24 3.21 .909
74.   Zach Hansen Waseca High 17 1.51 .908
75.   Parker Kleive Duluth East High 25 1.52 .908
76.   Conan Hayton Holy Family Catholic 25 1.85 .908
77.   Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 25 1.97 .908
78.   Austin Hess Hermantown High 25 2.17 .908
79.   Zach Wiese Owatonna High 17 2.51 .908
80.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 25 2.87 .908
81.   Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 25 2.94 .908
82.   Joe Daninger Blaine High 25 3.07 .908
83.   Jon Howe Minnetonka High 15 1.95 .907
84.   Ben Beattie Eastview High 23 2.25 .907
85.   Charlie Glockner Minnetonka High 23 2.60 .907
86.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 21 3.98 .907
87.   Josh Campbell Mahtomedi High 11 1.70 .906
88.   Travis Allen Centennial High 23 2.22 .906
89.   Cade Salentine Crookston High 25 2.57 .906
90.   Cole Manahan Hermantown High 25 2.30 .905
91.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 25 3.13 .905
92.   Devin Peterson Sartell-St. Stephen High 21 1.61 .903
93.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 25 2.29 .903
94.   Evan Melville Apple Valley High 22 3.26 .903
95.   Owen Carlson Cloquet High 24 2.36 .902
96.   Tomy Ogren East Ridge High 25 2.44 .902
97.   Teddy Sagissor Stillwater High 16 2.50 .902
98.   Will Larson Totino-Grace High 22 2.73 .902
99.   Joey Miller Anoka High 18 2.98 .902
100.   Patric Loeffler Rogers High 22 2.99 .902
101.   Adam Vos Faribault High 17 3.00 .902
102.   Max Rossman North St. Paul High 24 3.43 .902
103.   Ethan Miller Moorhead High 19 1.00 .900
104.   Evan Foss White Bear Lake High 22 1.49 .900
105.   Kyle Roy Roseville High 24 3.41 .900
106.   Noah Bawek Austin High 25 3.45 .900
107.   Ryan Johnson Owatonna High 19 2.50 .899
108.   Luke Alexander Rochester Lourdes High 17 2.51 .899
109.   Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 14 3.12 .899
110.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 23 3.22 .899
111.   Stephen Uremovich White Bear Lake High 23 1.48 .898
112.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 13 2.30 .898
113.   Aksel Reid Blake School 25 2.35 .898
114.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 25 2.66 .898
115.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 24 2.75 .898
116.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 23 2.86 .898
117.   Lukas Haugen Richfield/Southwest Christian High 11 3.09 .897
118.   Ben Nordenstrom Mora - Milaca High 25 3.14 .897
119.   Corey Hendrickson Minnehaha Academy 25 3.30 .897
120.   Nathaniel Johnston Rogers High 23 3.52 .897
121.   George Maguire Cretin-Derham Hall 17 2.18 .896
122.   Brandon Toussaint Eagan High 25 2.63 .896
123.   Jack Moseley Waseca High 23 2.65 .896
124.   Oliver Lee Roseau High 25 2.76 .896
125.   Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo High 24 2.81 .896
126.   Caleb Mayer Lakeville North High 23 2.62 .895
127.   Tommy Cavanagh Cretin-Derham Hall 16 2.57 .894
128.   Collin Soderholm Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 21 2.64 .894
129.   Conner Mauck Burnsville High 24 2.87 .893
130.   Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 25 3.12 .893
131.   Jake Klow International Falls High 24 3.36 .893
132.   Lucas Nordquist Proctor High 25 3.38 .893
133.   Blake Hains Mankato East High 25 1.33 .892
134.   Thomas Lalonde Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 23.33 3.15 .892
135.   Remington Keopple Hill-Murray School 24 2.79 .891
136.   Justin Bach Chaska High 23 3.03 .891
137.   Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 25 3.67 .891
138.   Noah Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 24 2.46 .890
139.   Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 22 2.70 .890
140.   Hunter Burian Princeton High (MN) 17 2.95 .890
141.   Cole Kundert Dodge County High 25 3.04 .890
142.   Charlie Carlsen Orono High 19 2.06 .889
143.   Bryce Crowley Centennial High 24 2.32 .889
144.   Garret Wenninger Mankato West High 25 2.76 .889
145.   Vincent Cstelletti Roseville High 10 3.05 .889
146.   Cooper Olson Osseo High 25 4.15 .888
147.   River Goodmanson Buffalo High 23 3.00 .887
148.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 21 3.00 .887
149.   Lucas White Minneapolis High 24 2.98 .886
150.   Brooks Stangl Chisago Lakes High 11 3.57 .886
151.   Kyle Esperum Elk River High 24 2.57 .885
152.   Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 24 4.36 .885
153.   Joey DiMartino Tartan Senior High 25 3.13 .884
154.   Darby Halonen Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 23 3.19 .884
155.   Blaine Madson Breck School 24 3.31 .884
156.   Ben Kleineschay Osseo High 25 4.18 .884
157.   Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 19 4.39 .884
158.   Will Fink Northfield High 23 2.68 .883
159.   Muzzy Donohue St. Thomas Academy 23 2.21 .882
160.   Isaiah DeFoe Prairie Centre High 18 3.09 .882
161.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 25 3.23 .882
162.   Paul Colaiano Rochester John Marshall High 24 3.23 .882
163.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 24 3.60 .882
164.   Liam Claton Rochester Mayo High 22 1.67 .881
165.   Bailey Rosch Alexandria High 11 2.70 .881
166.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 24 3.87 .881
167.   Josh Berlin Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 23 3.26 .880
168.   Zach Harding Red Wing High 25 3.60 .880
169.   Nick Madison Mora - Milaca High 25 4.22 .880
170.   Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 25 4.52 .880
171.   Ryan Smith Rochester Lourdes High 22 4.57 .880
172.   Jason Sjogren Sauk Rapids-Rice High 22 5.39 .880
173.   Preston Thavixay Worthington High 20 5.97 .878
174.   Wyatt Fink Northern Lakes High 24 3.93 .877
175.   Aaron Lee St. Paul Johnson High 25 2.69 .876
176.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 23 3.22 .876
177.   Colin Spellman Armstrong/Cooper High 23 3.41 .876
178.   Alex Holscher Totino-Grace High 24 3.73 .876
179.   Ryan Flanders Austin High 25 3.92 .876
180.   Cade Marquardt Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 23 5.00 .875
181.   Sawyer Andersen Wayzata High 25 2.46 .874
182.   Joseph Jacques Warroad High 24 2.50 .873
183.   Jacob Ayers Oregon High 15 2.86 .873
184.   Steven Lastovich Spring Lake Park High 25 4.18 .873
185.   Lukan Hanson Duluth East High 24 2.46 .872
186.   Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 24 3.33 .872
187.   Cameron Roy North Shore 25 3.54 .872
188.   Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 24 6.36 .872
189.   Reid Sunnarborg Cloquet High 20 2.23 .871
190.   Blake Itzen Detroit Lakes High 24 3.11 .871
191.   Darius Bell Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 22.67 3.66 .871
192.   Luke Maul Park High 25 3.72 .870
193.   Brian Kolstad Henry Sibley High 25 3.93 .870
194.   Carter Maiers Hutchinson High 24 5.17 .870
195.   Tommy Walsh Minneapolis High 24 2.68 .869
196.   Cole Geyen Shakopee High 25 4.36 .869
197.   Wes Gervais St. Thomas Academy 11 2.00 .867
198.   Ryan Wheeler Detroit Lakes High 22 3.17 .867
199.   Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 25 2.69 .866
200.   David Griffith East Ridge High 25 2.95 .866
201.   Lucas Baker Mankato West High 25 3.25 .866
202.   Kenneth Lacroix Farmington High 24 3.83 .866
203.   Thomas Kuriscak St. Paul Academy 20 4.58 .866
204.   Gunnar Banks Willmar High 22 5.51 .866
205.   Carter Clafton Grand Rapids High 23 5.77 .866
206.   Blake Holm Spring Lake Park High 25 6.57 .866
207.   Justin Harding Armstrong/Cooper High 25 3.45 .865
208.   Isaac Wuotila Woodbury High 25 4.08 .865
209.   Brandon Lucas Minnehaha Academy 23 4.13 .865
210.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 17 4.35 .865
211.   Ryce Thiel Princeton High (MN) 24 4.37 .865
212.   Tore Tuin Hibbing/Chisholm High 22 4.46 .865
213.   Nathan Hadley Anoka High 11 4.70 .865
214.   Peter Vodovnik Bloomington Kennedy High 21 5.54 .865
215.   Caleb Cross Mankato West High 23 3.62 .864
216.   Linden Olness Breck School 24 4.03 .864
217.   Mikey Behring Waconia High 23 5.13 .864
218.   Luke Ortloff Mounds View High 24 3.88 .863
219.   Tommy Buell Henry Sibley High 25 4.87 .862
220.   Josiah Quintero Windom Area High 23 3.96 .861
221.   Ryan Miller Prior Lake High 24 3.79 .860
222.   Chase Engebretson Morris/Benson Area High 20 5.71 .860
223.   Andrew Dietrich Eden Prairie High 24 4.09 .859
224.   Mikayla Pahl Rochester Mayo High 23 2.71 .858
225.   Logan Belau Pine City Area 16 2.48 .857
226.   Wyatt Olsonawski Kittson Central 22 3.00 .857
227.   Jaxon Heilman Albert Lea High 25 3.46 .857
228.   Jacob Magnuson Forest Lake High 25 3.98 .857
229.   Peter Kilborn St. Paul Academy 21 5.88 .857
230.   Wyatt Vint Hill-Murray School 23 2.54 .856
231.   Kodi Intihar Eveleth-Gilbert High 21 4.11 .856
232.   Carter Ponto Worthington High 24 6.51 .856
233.   Matthew Bolden Apple Valley High 22 4.01 .853
234.   Spencer Krech Totino-Grace High 19 10.75 .853
235.   Ben Bullis Eden Prairie High 21 2.96 .852
236.   Spencer Ell Faribault High 24 5.37 .852
237.   Jacob Greengo Hastings High 12 4.50 .851
238.   Zach Kohner Woodbury High 15 4.53 .850
239.   Noah Hanson Bloomington Kennedy High 25 4.91 .850
240.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 12 5.05 .850
241.   Joe Huskey Waconia High 24 6.14 .850
242.   Baylee Grahek Eveleth-Gilbert High 15 3.36 .849
243.   Jake Arnold Northern Lakes High 22 6.05 .849
244.   Ben Diedrich Waseca High 12 3.64 .848
245.   Ben Titcomb Shakopee High 18 4.20 .848
246.   Carter Smith Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 4.88 .847
247.   Sam Ferreira Providence Academy 25 4.93 .847
248.   Michael Gille Park High 21 5.34 .847
249.   Sam Lemieur Northern Lakes High 22 6.43 .847
250.   Will Keebler Champlin Park High 23 5.00 .845
251.   Garrett Meisinger Sauk Rapids-Rice High 23 5.35 .845
252.   Noah Stevens Wadena-Deer Creek High 25 4.24 .844
253.   Sam Shopbell Prior Lake High 22 4.25 .844
254.   Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 20 4.65 .842
255.   Payton Mancuso Winona High 14 3.84 .841
256.   Caden Johnson Willmar High 22 5.60 .841
257.   Bobby Wilson Hopkins High 24 5.66 .841
258.   Noah Myrum Legacy Christian High 24 6.52 .841
259.   Ryley Serreyn Marshall High 25 3.15 .840
260.   Zack Hayes Hopkins High 16 4.47 .838
261.   Jack Hawton Redwood Valley 25 4.74 .838
262.   Alex Benson Winona High 24 6.28 .836
263.   Noah Friedrich Rochester Lourdes High 21 5.93 .835
264.   Brenden Larson Red Lake Falls High 24 7.24 .835
265.   Oscar Holmberg Luverne High 15 1.55 .833
266.   Cameron Koehne Windom Area High 22 2.91 .833
267.   Cole Mahler Fergus Falls High 17 3.00 .833
268.   Jack Kuchenmeister North St. Paul High 24 7.37 .833
269.   Caden Weber Becker/Big Lake 23 3.79 .831
270.   Andrew Argeros Coon Rapids High 20 5.91 .831
271.   Broc Waldhausen Bemidji High 13 3.84 .830
272.   Ryan Booth La Crescent High 18 7.40 .829
273.   Tyson Geerdes Fairmont High 24 8.23 .828
274.   Ethan Myers Hopkins High 23 4.75 .827
275.   Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 23 3.26 .826
276.   Tyler Block Farmington High 19 4.63 .826
277.   Billy Frauly Legacy Christian High 24 6.73 .825
278.   Lucas Fulton Proctor High 25 10.43 .825
279.   Porter Siltman Sauk Rapids-Rice High 19 6.50 .822
280.   Noah Althaus St. Cloud High 20 1.93 .821
281.   Luke Neary Mounds View High 25 5.07 .819
282.   Austin Carlson Woodbury High 11 4.70 .818
283.   Logan Wright Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 4.88 .818
284.   Gunner Domine Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 23 4.40 .817
285.   Dalen Halvorson Bagley/Fosston High 13 7.00 .816
286.   Danny Whited Moose Lake Area High 25 7.87 .816
287.   Connor Sullivan North Shore 19 5.33 .812
288.   Carson Arthur Rochester John Marshall High 13 12.00 .812
289.   Campbell Watkins Winona High 23 9.21 .811
290.   Jakob Bakken Roseville High 23 6.77 .808
291.   Zach Winterfeldt Shakopee High 17 6.00 .793
292.   Jake Dolter Faribault High 21 7.04 .787
293.   Chase Sandberg Ely High 20 6.92 .785
294.   Isaac Spande Legacy Christian High 24 8.92 .784
295.   Danny Fraga Wayzata High 18 5.00 .783
296.   Tyler Housey Ely High 19 9.49 .766
297.   JD Kragh Mankato East High 18 6.00 .750
298.   Jakob Dukek Bagley/Fosston High 17 8.70 .747
299.   Jack Molter St. Paul Highland Park High 20 25.50 .727
300.   Kia Jacobson Redwood Valley 23 7.98 .714
301.   Jack Ricord Crookston High 25 9.67 .714
302.   Zach Beaubien East Ridge High 10 8.00 .680
303.   Aidan Coyle Red Wing High 25 6.00 .600
304.   Ethan Kapps Apple Valley High 12 9.00 .600
305.   Mason Eischens St. Paul Highland Park High 25 0.00 .000
306.   Jordan Hein Simley High 25 0.00 .000
307.   Zach Garza Mora - Milaca High 24 0.00 .000
308.   Hashton Metcalf Roseau High 24 0.00 .000
309.   Cody Ticen Lakeville South High 23 0.00 .000
310.   Blake Vogt River Lakes High 22 0.00 .000
311.   Scott Van Voorhis Fergus Falls High 13 0.00 .000
312.   Jonah Pellegrom Eagan High 12 0.00 .000
313.   Keaton Woolsey Henry Sibley High 12 0.00 .000
314.   Damieon Ewert Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 10 0.00 .000
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Tyler Steffens White Bear Lake High 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Owen Mason Princeton High (MN) 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Ben Savarino St. Ignatius High 9 1.67 .933
4.   Nick Bernstein St. Ignatius High 4 1.50 .917
5.   Landyn James Alexandria Area High 1 1.00 .900
6.   Hunter Newton Oregon High 9 2.28 .900
7.   Aaron Kruse Delano High 2 2.00 .897
8.   Will Tollefson Rosemount High 1 2.00 .895
9.   Mitchell Patton Andover High 7 2.51 .862
10.   Darian Spinks Pine City Area 7 1.06 .857
           
11.   Zach Trewick Farmington High 7 4.25 .840
12.   Josh Davis Woodbury High 9 4.74 .839
13.   Logan Bies Stillwater High 6 3.14 .773
14.   Cavan Slocum Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 6.60 .756
15.   Will Riitters Little Falls High 4 3.86 .741
16.   Jarrett Kowski Holy Family Catholic 8 3.00 .667
17.   Ben Strandlie Park Rapids High 9 0.00 .000
18.   Cody Bronk Winona High 8 0.00 .000
19.   Jacob Backstrom Hermantown High 7 0.00 .000
20.   Zach Hansen Chaska High 6 0.00 .000
           
21.   Alex Johnson Hermantown High 5 0.00 .000
22.   Hunter Twite East Grand Forks High 3 0.00 .000
23.   Patrick Fontaine Chaska High 3 0.00 .000
24.   Zach Foster Warroad High 3 0.00 .000
25.   Matthew Syverson Academy of Holy Angels 2 0.00 .000
26.   Matthew Powell St. Francis High 1 0.00 .000