Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311703 players | Last added:
Dominic Miller
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
ECHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brandon Marino (F)
72
30
58
88
2. 
flag Peter Sivak (F)
67
31
52
83
3. 
flag Nick Mazzolini (F)
69
25
47
72
4. 
flag Andrew Rowe (F)
64
31
35
66
5. 
flag Kyle Ostrow (F)
64
28
38
66
more stats from ECHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2012 - 2013 | VHL |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 51 14 47 61 1.20 28 7
2.   Pavel Kopytin (F) Buran Voronezh 52 25 27 52 1.00 40 11
3.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) THK Tver 52 15 35 50 0.96 59 -3
4.   Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 21 24 45 0.87 30 8
5.   Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 52 25 18 43 0.83 18 2
6.   Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 19 24 43 0.86 24 26
7.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 51 18 24 42 0.82 97 13
8.   Alexei Sopin (W) Dynamo Balashikha 46 22 19 41 0.89 16 2
9.   Alexei Knyazev (LW) Buran Voronezh 48 19 22 41 0.85 26 10
10.   Denis Polyudov (F) Kristall Saratov 50 19 22 41 0.82 10 4
  .                
11.   Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 52 23 17 40 0.77 22 23
12.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 22 18 40 0.77 22 7
13.   Filipp Toluzakov (LW) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 52 18 22 40 0.77 30 5
14.   Vladislav Ushenin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 17 22 39 0.75 52 11
15.   Sergei Gribanov (W/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 16 23 39 0.78 66 11
16.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 48 15 24 39 0.81 38 7
17.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 14 25 39 0.75 32 16
18.   Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 40 15 23 38 0.95 38 9
19.   Vyacheslav Ushenin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 14 24 38 0.83 36 11
20.   Vitali Konkov (C) Yermak Angarsk 52 21 16 37 0.71 24 8
  .                
21.   Rafael Akhmetov (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 51 12 25 37 0.73 35 5
22.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 10 27 37 0.71 36 5
23.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 51 18 18 36 0.71 35 21
24.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 14 22 36 0.69 24 20
25.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Buran Voronezh 50 12 24 36 0.72 20 8
26.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) THK Tver 51 10 26 36 0.71 70 -10
27.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 20 15 35 0.69 24 15
28.   Pavel Plotnikov (C) HK Sarov 51 12 23 35 0.69 26 16
29.   Zakhar Oschinsky (F) HK Sarov 51 11 24 35 0.69 49 15
30.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 17 17 34 0.71 32 9
  .                
31.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 16 18 34 0.71 22 11
32.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Rubin Tyumen 52 15 19 34 0.65 20 14
33.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 12 22 34 0.68 20 0
34.   Aslan Raisov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 49 14 19 33 0.67 16 -6
35.   Maxim Korobov (C) HK Ryazan 41 10 23 33 0.80 38 -13
36.   Artyom Podshendyalov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 45 9 24 33 0.73 26 10
37.   Igor Bortnikov (F) totals 45 18 14 32 0.71 14 9
    Dizel Penza 21 7 4 11 0.52 8 6
    Izhstal Izhevsk 24 11 10 21 0.88 6 3
38.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 13 19 32 0.62 6 11
39.   Denis Ignashin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 41 4 28 32 0.78 24 17
40.   Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 17 14 31 0.60 8 5
  .                
41.   Vadim Rifel (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 14 17 31 0.62 26 14
42.   Kirill Yelagin (C) Titan Klin 52 14 17 31 0.60 14 -7
43.   Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 43 13 18 31 0.72 64 6
44.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 9 22 31 0.74 12 11
45.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) totals 47 9 22 31 0.66 52 -5
    Lada Togliatti 22 3 6 9 0.41 18 3
    Kristall Saratov 25 6 16 22 0.88 34 -8
46.   Alexander Gorshkov (F) Rubin Tyumen 50 12 18 30 0.60 12 14
47.   Ilya Akhmetov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 47 9 21 30 0.64 14 6
48.   Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 51 6 24 30 0.59 20 9
49.   Alexander Shcherbina (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 15 14 29 0.58 59 13
50.   Alexander Shin (C/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 14 15 29 0.60 36 14
  .                
51.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 49 14 15 29 0.59 46 2
52.   Vyacheslav Karavdin (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 50 14 15 29 0.58 36 -8
53.   Roman Kostromin (RW) totals 50 14 15 29 0.58 24 -16
    THK Tver 30 9 7 16 0.53 6 -11
    Buran Voronezh 20 5 8 13 0.65 18 -5
54.   Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 47 12 17 29 0.62 40 -1
55.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 50 12 17 29 0.58 37 13
56.   Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 43 10 19 29 0.67 20 2
57.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 49 10 19 29 0.59 24 8
58.   Sergei Karpov (D) Rubin Tyumen 51 9 20 29 0.57 38 18
59.   Alexander Selyanin (LW) totals 41 18 11 28 0.68 38 7
    Titan Klin 7 3 0 3 0.43 14 2
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 15 11 25 0.74 24 5
60.   Marat Zaripov (F) Kuban Krasnodar 46 17 11 28 0.61 34 8
  .                
61.   Alexei Smirnov (LW) totals 51 16 12 28 0.55 49 -4
    Buran Voronezh 31 12 7 19 0.61 12 -4
    THK Tver 20 4 5 9 0.45 37 0
62.   Sergei Kochetkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 48 11 17 28 0.58 8 8
63.   Konstantin Teslyukevich (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 10 18 28 0.56 34 16
64.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 51 9 19 28 0.55 12 -3
65.   Doszhan Yesirkenov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 7 21 28 0.58 18 13
66.   Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 43 16 11 27 0.63 18 -8
67.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 41 14 13 27 0.66 14 1
68.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 12 15 27 0.55 14 8
69.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) totals 38 10 17 27 0.71 24 24
    Rubin Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 6 2
    Saryarka Karaganda 30 9 17 26 0.87 18 22
70.   Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti 49 10 17 27 0.55 20 15
  .                
71.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 4 23 27 0.57 14 -1
72.   Albert Zagidullin (F) HK Sarov 51 16 10 26 0.51 44 5
73.   Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 12 14 26 0.51 53 4
74.   Sergei Paior (F) Kuban Krasnodar 48 10 16 26 0.54 62 2
75.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 49 9 17 26 0.53 0 -6
76.   Alexei Lozhkin (D) Ariada Volzhsk 51 9 17 26 0.51 36 12
77.   Ilgiz Nuriyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 50 8 18 26 0.52 24 10
78.   Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 52 7 19 26 0.50 16 0
79.   Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 51 17 8 25 0.49 18 -2
80.   Alexander Krysanov (LW) Dizel Penza 40 16 9 25 0.63 55 10
  .                
81.   Kirill Startsev (LW) Yermak Angarsk 51 15 10 25 0.49 12 3
82.   Danil Yerdakov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 41 14 11 25 0.61 20 8
83.   Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 14 11 25 0.54 20 6
84.   Vladimir Bakika (C) HK Sarov 50 12 13 25 0.50 54 -2
85.   Maxim Popov (C/D) totals 51 12 13 25 0.49 24 5
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 32 7 8 15 0.47 14 6
    Dizel Penza 19 5 5 10 0.53 10 -1
86.   Andrei Maximov (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 52 11 14 25 0.48 18 3
87.   Yegor Dubrovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 45 10 15 25 0.56 22 1
88.   Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 48 10 15 25 0.52 22 6
89.   Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Lada Togliatti 52 10 15 25 0.48 42 8
90.   Anton Glovatsky (RW) Titan Klin 52 10 15 25 0.48 12 -3
  .                
91.   Maxim Pervukhin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 49 9 16 25 0.51 20 -2
92.   Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 9 16 25 0.48 16 3
93.   Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 35 16 8 24 0.69 24 -3
94.   Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 16 8 24 0.48 12 -4
95.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 15 9 24 0.50 39 11
96.   Dmitri Pasenko (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 49 14 10 24 0.49 14 -8
97.   Roman Voloshenko (LW) totals 51 12 12 24 0.47 22 8
    Kuban Krasnodar 29 6 6 12 0.41 14 4
    Rubin Tyumen 22 6 6 12 0.55 8 4
98.   Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 37 11 13 24 0.65 32 1
99.   Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 44 11 13 24 0.55 20 0
100.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 46 11 13 24 0.52 22 -11



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 29 1.30 .952
2.   Alexei Ivanov Yermak Angarsk 44 2.02 .942
3.   Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 34 1.72 .938
4.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 38 1.87 .936
5.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 1.70 .935
6.   Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 38 1.81 .935
7.   Alexander Pechursky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 1.83 .935
8.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 34 2.06 .935
9.   Denis Franskevich Saryarka Karaganda 25 1.90 .933
10.   Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 40 2.21 .931
           
11.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 47 1.86 .930
12.   Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 21 2.18 .929
13.   Sergei Denisov Kuban Krasnodar 30 1.95 .928
14.   Mikhail Demidov HK Sarov 43 2.30 .927
15.   Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 2.46 .926
16.   Alexander Pimankin Izhstal Izhevsk 35 2.72 .924
17.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 2.46 .923
18.   Sergei Magarilov Rubin Tyumen 15 2.13 .920
19.   Kevin Lalande Yunost Minsk 13 2.34 .920
20.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 45 2.01 .918
           
21.   Anton Kislitsyn Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2.55 .916
22.   Sergei Mylnikov Ariada Volzhsk 31 2.65 .916
23.   Alexei Anisimov Kristall Saratov 34 2.74 .916
24.   Artyom Stoletov Buran Voronezh 29 2.31 .915
25.   Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 22 2.55 .915
26.   Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 22 2.53 .913
27.   Andrei Litvinov Ariada Volzhsk 22 2.75 .913
28.   Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 2.42 .912
29.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Neftyanik Almetievsk 24 2.69 .912
30.   Andrei Gavrilov Izhstal Izhevsk 17 3.42 .911
           
31.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 31 2.67 .910
32.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Lada Togliatti 13 2.72 .910
33.   Dmitri Shikin SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 32 2.48 .908
34.   Roman Smiryagin Titan Klin 36 2.61 .908
35.   Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 2.59 .907
36.   Nikita Skatov Zauralie Kurgan 26 2.89 .907
37.   Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 31 2.59 .906
38.   Sergei Ageyev Dizel Penza 19 2.77 .906
39.   Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 15 2.82 .906
40.   Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 31 2.86 .904
           
41.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 21 2.60 .903
42.   Dmitri Voloshin Dynamo Balashikha 38 3.06 .903
43.   Alexei Trifonov HK Ryazan 26 3.30 .903
44.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 11 2.87 .901
45.   Yevgeni Konobry Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 3.06 .901
46.   Yegor Oseledets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 12 2.85 .899
47.   Yegor Podomatsky THK Tver 33 3.21 .899
48.   Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 23 2.78 .896
49.   Alexander Fomichyov HK Ryazan 17 3.11 .895
50.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 11 3.62 .894
           
51.   Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 11 3.24 .887
52.   Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 12 4.23 .884
53.   Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 16 3.16 .881
54.   Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 28 2.80 .880
55.   Mikhail Meyer SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 15 3.37 .879
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Ivan Kondratyev Kuban Krasnodar 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 0.98 .969
4.   Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 2 1.52 .944
5.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 1 1.00 .941
6.   Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2.06 .941
7.   Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 2 2.28 .941
8.   Sergei Letunovsky Saryarka Karaganda 1 2.00 .939
9.   Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 8 2.15 .938
10.   Andrei Shutov THK Tver 5 2.87 .925
           
11.   Oleg Inshakov Yermak Angarsk 2 3.82 .925
12.   Yevgeni Konobry Kuban Krasnodar 3 3.03 .922
13.   Alexander Solovyov Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.91 .920
14.   Lars Haugen Yunost Minsk 5 2.14 .917
15.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Ariada Volzhsk 7 2.65 .910
16.   Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2.74 .910
17.   Alexander Tryanichev Titan Klin 1 2.01 .909
18.   Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 7 2.01 .908
19.   Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 5 2.72 .907
20.   Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 8 2.59 .899
           
21.   Sergei Stepanov Yunost Minsk 1 3.04 .897
22.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.09 .896
23.   Sergei Belov Titan Klin 9 3.79 .895
24.   Andrei Gavrilov Yermak Angarsk 9 2.87 .892
25.   Andrei Shutov HK Ryazan 9 4.32 .885
26.   Alexander Fomichyov THK Tver 8 3.63 .884
27.   Pavel Shegalo Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 2.93 .875
28.   Ramis Sadikov THK Tver 4 3.71 .873
29.   Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 3.44 .869
30.   Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 4 3.92 .865
           
31.   Alexander Skrynnik Titan Klin 1 3.43 .857
32.   Leonid Ruban Yunost Minsk 3 5.02 .857
33.   Alexander Pasechnik HK Sarov 1 5.01 .853
34.   Yuri Baturin Zauralie Kurgan 6 4.58 .845
35.   Yevgeni Eikhman Rubin Tyumen 1 3.46 .818
36.   Ruslan Rizayev Ariada Volzhsk 4 4.34 .815
37.   Alexander Serdyukov HK Ryazan 2 8.41 .771
38.   Lev Kuzemchenko Yermak Angarsk 2 7.52 .700
39.   Gennadi Troshkin Saryarka Karaganda 1 0.00 .000
40.   Semyon Ryabov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -