Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357564 players
Last added: Greg Steele
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1994 - 1995 | WC C |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Tomaz Vnuk (RW) Slovenia 4 5 3 8 2.00 0
2.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Kazakhstan 4 3 5 8 2.00 2
3.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Ukraine 4 2 6 8 2.00 2
4.   Ivan Prokic (LW) Yugoslavia 4 5 2 7 1.75 18
5.   Ivo Jan (C) Slovenia 4 5 2 7 1.75 0
6.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Estonia 4 4 3 7 1.75 0
7.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Kazakhstan 4 4 3 7 1.75 2
8.   Sergei Antipov (RW) Kazakhstan 4 3 4 7 1.75 8
9.   Andrej Brodnik (D) Slovenia 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
10.   Anatoli Stepanishev (RW) Ukraine 4 1 6 7 1.75 2
  .                
11.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Belarus 4 4 2 6 1.50 4
12.   Ivan Loginov (C) Estonia 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
13.   Mikhail Zakharov (C) Belarus 4 2 4 6 1.50 12
14.   Andrei Raisky (C) Kazakhstan 4 2 4 6 1.50 35
15.   Valeri Shiryayev (D) Ukraine 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
16.   Ramil Yuldashev (RW) Ukraine 4 4 1 5 1.25 0
17.   Anatoli Nayda (C) Ukraine 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
18.   Nik Zupancic (C) Slovenia 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
19.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Ukraine 4 3 2 5 1.25 2
20.   Boris Alexandrov (RW) Kazakhstan 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
  .                
21.   Andrej Razinger (RW) Slovenia 4 2 3 5 1.25 47
22.   Alexander Filippov (C) Kazakhstan 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
23.   Zoran Kozic (F) Yugoslavia 4 2 3 5 1.25 8
24.   Saso Pretnar (LW) Slovenia 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
25.   Viktor Goncharenko (F) Ukraine 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
26.   Dejan Kontrec (F) Slovenia 4 0 5 5 1.25 2
27.   Csaba Simon (RW) Hungary 4 4 0 4 1.00 4
28.   Andrei Nikolayev (C) Ukraine 4 3 1 4 1.00 6
29.   Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Ukraine 4 3 1 4 1.00 8
30.   Mihail Korsunov (F) Estonia 4 3 1 4 1.00 6
  .                
31.   Mikhail Fadeyev (F) Ukraine 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
32.   Jure Vnuk (LW) Slovenia 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
33.   Guanghua Chen (C) China 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
34.   Xiaofang Guan (D) China 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
35.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Belarus 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
36.   Andrei Kovalev (RW) Belarus 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
37.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Kazakhstan 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
38.   Zhanyong Wang (RW) China 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
39.   Borut Potocnik (D) Slovenia 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
40.   Oleg Puzanov (C) Estonia 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
  .                
41.   Tom Jug (D) Slovenia 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
42.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Kazakhstan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
43.   Gábor Ocskay (C) Hungary 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
44.   János Ancsin (F) Hungary 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
45.   Igor Ossipenkov (C) Estonia 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
46.   Xiaobo Guan (D/RW) China 4 2 1 3 0.75 29
47.   Olexander Savitsky (D) Ukraine 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
48.   Sergei Boikov (F) Estonia 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
49.   Roman Zavodov (F) Kazakhstan 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
50.   Rok Rojsek (LW) Slovenia 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
  .                
51.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Belarus 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
52.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Belarus 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
53.   Gueorgi Bangeev (F) Bulgaria 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
54.   Vyacheslav Kulpin (D) Estonia 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
55.   Borut Vukcevic (D) Slovenia 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
56.   Alexandar Kosic (RW) Yugoslavia 4 2 0 2 0.50 14
57.   Balázs Kangyal (D) Hungary 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
58.   Tamás Dobos (C) Hungary 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
59.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Ukraine 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
60.   Shousheng Zhang (D/C) China 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
  .                
61.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Kazakhstan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
62.   Yuqiang Pan (LW) China 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
63.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Belarus 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
64.   Lajos Tokesi (D) Hungary 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
65.   Dejan Varl (D) Slovenia 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
66.   Alexander Agnevshchikov (D) Estonia 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
67.   Péter Erdősi (D) Hungary 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
68.   Dmitri Rodin (D) Estonia 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
69.   Georgi Kozlov (C) Estonia 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
70.   Eduard Zankovets (RW) Belarus 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
  .                
71.   Alexander Alexeyev (D) Belarus 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
72.   Elvis Reese (D) Slovenia 4 1 1 2 0.50 8
73.   Mihail Kozlov (LW) Estonia 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
74.   Dejan Tatic (C) Yugoslavia 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
75.   Georgi Dimitrov (LW) Bulgaria 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
76.   Vitali Tregubov (D) Kazakhstan 4 0 2 2 0.50 18
77.   Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) Ukraine 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
78.   Zlatko Zinoviev (D) Bulgaria 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
79.   Valeri Tushentsov (C) Kazakhstan 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
80.   Mirko Karaica (D) Yugoslavia 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
  .                
81.   László Pindák (F) Hungary 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
82.   Xue Liu (D) China 3 1 0 1 0.33 16
83.   Milos Nikolic (LW) Yugoslavia 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
84.   Aleksander Ramadanovic (RW) Yugoslavia 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
85.   Stoian Batchvarov (LW) Bulgaria 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
86.   Krisztián Palkovics (RW) Hungary 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
87.   Tivadar Gabric (LW) Yugoslavia 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
88.   Andrei Gusov (F) Belarus 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
89.   Oleg Kovalenko (D) Kazakhstan 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
90.   Boris Mihailov (LW) Bulgaria 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
  .                
91.   Gennadi Rozkov (D) Estonia 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
92.   Emil Damev (LW) Bulgaria 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
93.   Oleg Romanov (D) Belarus 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
94.   Balazs Ladanyi (LW) Hungary 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
95.   Samo Kumar (D) Slovenia 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
96.   Kolja Lazarevic (RW) Yugoslavia 4 0 1 1 0.25 6
97.   Yuri Gunko (D) Ukraine 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
98.   Wen Wu Liu (C/LW) China 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
99.   Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Ukraine 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
100.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Kazakhstan 4 0 1 1 0.25 20
162 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Shimin Kazakhstan 2 0.75 -
2.   Vitali Yeremeyev Kazakhstan 3 1.50 -
3.   Alexei Yemelyanov Belarus 4 1.75 -
4.   Liqun Zhang China 2 1.81 -
5.   Yuri Shundrov Ukraine 2 2.03 -
6.   Zvonimir Bolta Slovenia 1 2.22 -
7.   Igor Karpenko Ukraine 2 2.48 -
8.   Andrus Ahi Estonia 2 3.50 -
9.   Miroslav Radak Yugoslavia 3 3.86 -
10.   Luka Simsic Slovenia 4 3.95 -
           
11.   Vjatseslav Skvortsov Estonia 2 4.50 -
12.   Norbert Berényi Hungary 4 4.59 -
13.   Konstantin Mihailov Bulgaria 2 5.26 -
14.   Hua Geng China 3 8.32 -
15.   Ivailo Asenov Bulgaria 3 10.10 -
16.   Petar Mihaljovic Yugoslavia 2 13.20 -
17.   Károly Bán Hungary 1 27.15 -