Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310505 players | Last added:
Dominic Filteau
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
ECHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brandon Marino (F)
72
30
58
88
2. 
flag Peter Sivak (F)
67
31
52
83
3. 
flag Nick Mazzolini (F)
69
25
47
72
4. 
flag Andrew Rowe (F)
64
31
35
66
5. 
flag Kyle Ostrow (F)
64
28
38
66
more stats from ECHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | WC D1 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Belarus 5 6 13 19 3.80 6 13
2.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Belarus 5 9 9 18 3.60 4 15
3.   David Livingston (C) Netherlands 5 7 5 12 2.40 10 -5
4.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Belarus 5 4 6 10 2.00 0 11
5.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Kazakhstan 5 2 8 10 2.00 6 6
6.   Maurice Rozenthal (C) France 5 5 4 9 1.80 2 2
7.   Gábor Ocskay (C) Hungary 5 4 5 9 1.80 6 8
8.   Bo Nordby Tranholm (F) Denmark 5 2 7 9 1.80 4 9
9.   Tommie Hartogs (D/RW) Netherlands 4 0 9 9 2.25 6 -3
10.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Belarus 5 7 1 8 1.60 2 7
  .                
11.   Nicolas Monberg (F) Denmark 5 5 3 8 1.60 6 4
12.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Belarus 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 6
13.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazakhstan 5 1 7 8 1.60 2 5
14.   Mark Bultje (C) Netherlands 5 6 1 7 1.40 2 -4
15.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazakhstan 5 5 2 7 1.40 2 4
16.   Anatoli Filatov (RW) Kazakhstan 5 5 2 7 1.40 6 3
17.   Eduard Zankovets (RW) Belarus 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 7
18.   Jonathan Zwikel (C) France 5 3 4 7 1.40 6 5
19.   Mads True (C) Denmark 5 2 5 7 1.40 0 4
20.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Belarus 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 13
  .                
21.   Thomas Johnsen (D) Denmark 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 6
22.   Krisztián Palkovics (RW) Hungary 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 8
23.   François Rozenthal (RW) France 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 4
24.   Morten Green (C/W) Denmark 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 8
25.   Tony Hand (C) Great Britain 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 1
26.   Jacco Landman (D) Netherlands 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 -5
27.   Mike Grey (C) Denmark 5 1 5 6 1.20 6 7
28.   Viktor Karachun (C) Belarus 5 1 5 6 1.20 10 8
29.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Kazakhstan 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 3
30.   Frank Kovacs (LW) Hungary 5 1 5 6 1.20 6 9
  .                
31.   Kim Staal (RW/LW) Denmark 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 3
32.   Anders Myrvold (D) Norway 5 4 1 5 1.00 8 3
33.   Lars Mølgaard (F) Denmark 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 8
34.   Per-Åge Skrøder (LW) Norway 5 4 1 5 1.00 14 3
35.   Ronny Larsen (F) Denmark 5 3 2 5 1.00 6 0
36.   Laurent Meunier (C/RW) France 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 5
37.   Balazs Ladanyi (LW) Hungary 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 1
38.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Kazakhstan 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 3
39.   Morten Fjeld (C) Norway 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 5
40.   Daniel Nielsen (D) Denmark 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 9
  .                
41.   Colin Shields (C/RW) Great Britain 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 4
42.   Trond Magnussen (RW) Norway 5 2 3 5 1.00 10 4
43.   David Longstaff (RW) Great Britain 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 2
44.   Tore Vikingstad (C) Norway 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 3
45.   Richard Aimonetto (C) France 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 6
46.   Anthony Mortas (C) France 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 5
47.   Benoît Pourtanel (D) France 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 9
48.   Darren Hurley (LW) Great Britain 5 4 0 4 0.80 39 1
49.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Belarus 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 2
50.   Kjell Richard Nygaard (F) Norway 5 3 1 4 0.80 6 4
  .                
51.   Thor Dresler (C/LW) Denmark 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 7
52.   Jeff Hoad (C) Great Britain 5 3 1 4 0.80 6 -1
53.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Kazakhstan 5 3 1 4 0.80 18 4
54.   Denis Shemelin (D) Kazakhstan 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 5
55.   Jesper Damgaard (D) Denmark 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 5
56.   Lasse Degn (C) Denmark 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 5
57.   Stéphane Barin (RW/D) France 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
58.   Arnaud Briand (C) France 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 2
59.   Atle Olsen (D) Norway 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 5
60.   Alexander Schaafsma (D/F) Netherlands 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -3
  .                
61.   Mats Trygg (D) Norway 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 2
62.   Vitali Tregubov (D) Kazakhstan 5 0 4 4 0.80 6 5
63.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Belarus 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 4
64.   Dan Jensen (D) Denmark 5 0 4 4 0.80 10 11
65.   Sergei Stas (D/LW) Belarus 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 16
66.   Alexander Sundberg (LW) Denmark 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 4
67.   Pål Johnsen (C) Norway 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
68.   Yorick Treille (RW) France 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 6
69.   Vincent Bachet (D) France 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 5
70.   Laurent Gras (C) France 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
  .                
71.   Henrik Aaby (LW) Norway 5 2 1 3 0.60 16 4
72.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Kazakhstan 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
73.   Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Kazakhstan 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
74.   Viktor Tokaji (D) Hungary 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 3
75.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Kazakhstan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 3
76.   Alexander Alexeyev (D) Belarus 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 7
77.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) Belarus 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
78.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Belarus 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 3
79.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Kazakhstan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 5
80.   Damir Gojanovic (RW) Croatia 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -8
  .                
81.   Guillaume Besse (F) France 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 4
82.   Csaba Gál (RW) Romania 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -4
83.   Rody Jacobs (D) Netherlands 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -6
84.   Tommy Jakobsen (D) Norway 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 9
85.   Rob Wilson (D) Great Britain 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
86.   Kresimir Svigir (C) Croatia 5 0 3 3 0.60 8 -3
87.   Baptiste Amar (D) France 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 5
88.   Oleg Kovalenko (D) Kazakhstan 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 4
89.   Paul Dixon (D) Great Britain 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
90.   Martin Knold (D) Norway 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 5
  .                
91.   Ion Dimache (D) Romania 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 -2
92.   Marius Trygg (LW) Norway 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 4
93.   Bogdan Selea (F) Romania 5 2 0 2 0.40 16 -8
94.   Han Sung Kim (RW) South Korea 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -2
95.   Yongquan Liu (F) China 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -12
96.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Belarus 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 2
97.   Ole Eskild Dahlstrøm (F) Norway 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 2
98.   Paul Berrington (F) Great Britain 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 1
99.   Simon de Wit (RW) Netherlands 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -6
100.   Maxim Komissarov (RW) Kazakhstan 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Henrik Bjerring Denmark 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Andrei Mezin Belarus 4 0.75 .958
3.   Levente Szuper Hungary 5 1.61 .941
4.   Cristobal Huet France 5 1.00 .938
5.   Vitali Kolesnik Kazakhstan 3 1.51 .920
6.   Bjørge Josefsen Norway 3 1.68 .919
7.   Peter Hirsch Denmark 5 1.93 .917
8.   Marcel Nijland Netherlands 4 3.75 .880
9.   Sinisa Martinovic Croatia 5 6.40 .868
10.   Roman Krivomazov Kazakhstan 4 3.26 .864
           
11.   Sergei Shabanov Belarus 4 3.41 .860
12.   Stevie Lyle Great Britain 3 3.38 .855
13.   Viorel Radu Romania 5 5.77 .845
14.   Krisztian Budai Hungary 2 3.01 .833
15.   Jonas Norgren Norway 2 2.50 .821
16.   Sung Min Kim South Korea 2 8.50 .813
17.   Stephen Murphy Great Britain 1 3.00 .800
18.   Sung Bae Kim South Korea 3 7.42 .793
19.   Hua Geng China 4 6.82 .777
20.   Xue Liu China 2 11.25 .754
           
21.   Marcel den Hartog Netherlands 1 15.00 .688
22.   Szabolcs Molnár Romania 1 9.00 .571