Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310545 players | Last added:
Rasmus Dahlin
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
ECHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brandon Marino (F)
72
30
58
88
2. 
flag Peter Sivak (F)
67
31
52
83
3. 
flag Nick Mazzolini (F)
69
25
47
72
4. 
flag Andrew Rowe (F)
64
31
35
66
5. 
flag Kyle Ostrow (F)
64
28
38
66
more stats from ECHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | WC D2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Egidijus Bauba (RW) Lithuania 5 11 9 20 4.00 26 17
2.   Ivan Prokic (LW) Yugoslavia 5 10 9 19 3.80 6 14
3.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Lithuania 5 5 13 18 3.60 6 22
4.   Olle Sildre (C) Estonia 5 10 7 17 3.40 4 17
5.   Andrei Makrov (C) Estonia 4 9 8 17 4.25 10 14
6.   Greg Oddy (F) Australia 5 12 3 15 3.00 20 3
7.   Inaki Salegui (C) Spain 5 11 4 15 3.00 10 8
8.   Sarunas Kuliesius (C) Lithuania 5 8 7 15 3.00 6 12
9.   Darius Pliskauskas (F) Lithuania 5 8 7 15 3.00 16 15
10.   Darius Lelenas (RW) Lithuania 5 9 5 14 2.80 35 17
  .                
11.   Csaba Prokec (RW) Yugoslavia 5 8 5 13 2.60 28 9
12.   Jan Jurecka (RW) Belgium 5 7 4 11 2.20 6 9
13.   Jovica Rus (RW) Yugoslavia 5 6 5 11 2.20 12 11
14.   Oleg Puzanov (C) Estonia 5 5 6 11 2.20 24 15
15.   Deniss Konoshev (RW) Estonia 5 5 6 11 2.20 2 13
16.   Mihail Kozlov (LW) Estonia 5 4 7 11 2.20 6 14
17.   Glen Foll (D) Australia 5 4 7 11 2.20 0 -2
18.   Alexei Filippov (C) Estonia 5 3 8 11 2.20 10 17
19.   Dalius Vaiciukevicius (F) Lithuania 5 3 8 11 2.20 4 16
20.   Igor Trifunovic (D) Yugoslavia 5 1 10 11 2.20 4 11
  .                
21.   Alexei Yotov (D/F) Bulgaria 5 6 4 10 2.00 2 6
22.   Jorge Calvo (C) Spain 5 3 7 10 2.00 10 6
23.   Igor Ossipenkov (C) Estonia 5 3 7 10 2.00 4 14
24.   Dmitri Raskidajev (LW) Estonia 5 6 3 9 1.80 2 14
25.   Saulius Limontas (LW) Lithuania 5 6 3 9 1.80 0 12
26.   Andrei Zorin (C) Estonia 5 4 5 9 1.80 2 14
27.   Charles Cooper (F) Australia 5 3 6 9 1.80 2 -1
28.   Erikas Steponaitis (C) Lithuania 5 3 6 9 1.80 10 11
29.   Tim Vos (D/F) Belgium 5 4 4 8 1.60 10 11
30.   Sergei Zak (C) Israel 5 4 4 8 1.60 12 -2
  .                
31.   Joris Peusens (F) Belgium 5 4 4 8 1.60 18 12
32.   Maxim Ivanov (C) Estonia 5 4 4 8 1.60 4 12
33.   Koen Hermans (D/F) Belgium 5 3 5 8 1.60 6 10
34.   Andrius Kaminskas (D/F) Lithuania 5 3 5 8 1.60 43 14
35.   Alexander Agnevshchikov (D) Estonia 5 3 5 8 1.60 8 20
36.   Sergei Tulzakov (F) Estonia 4 4 3 7 1.75 0 11
37.   Roman Potsinok (D) Estonia 5 3 4 7 1.40 10 16
38.   Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Lithuania 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 8
39.   Andrei Simankov (LW) Lithuania 5 2 5 7 1.40 8 8
40.   Arturas Svedavicius (LW) Lithuania 5 2 5 7 1.40 8 14
  .                
41.   Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Lithuania 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 21
42.   Philippe Cools (LW) Belgium 5 5 1 6 1.20 0 4
43.   Runar Freyr Runarsson (LW) Iceland 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 -7
44.   Michael Edwards (F) South Africa 5 4 2 6 1.20 4 -4
45.   Alon Eizenman (C) Israel 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 3
46.   Alexander Petrov (F) Estonia 5 2 4 6 1.20 31 11
47.   Mindaugas Kieras (D) Lithuania 5 2 4 6 1.20 10 19
48.   Gueorgi Bangeev (F) Bulgaria 5 5 0 5 1.00 4 2
49.   Sergei Morkovnikov (RW) Estonia 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 10
50.   Sigurdur S. Sigurdsson (C) Iceland 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -11
  .                
51.   Kiril Petrov (D) Bulgaria 5 3 2 5 1.00 8 3
52.   Gilbert Paelinck (C) Belgium 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 4
53.   Alejandro Calvo (RW) Spain 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 3
54.   Sergei Frenkel (F) Israel 5 2 3 5 1.00 8 2
55.   Stoian Batchvarov (LW) Bulgaria 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 4
56.   Sjef Szarzynski (RW) Belgium 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 5
57.   Chett Meyer (F) South Africa 5 2 3 5 1.00 10 -5
58.   Plamen Veselinov (RW) Bulgaria 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -4
59.   Mike Pellegrims (D) Belgium 5 2 3 5 1.00 14 7
60.   Arturas Katulis (D) Lithuania 5 1 4 5 1.00 18 19
  .                
61.   Arni Bergthorsson (C) Iceland 5 1 4 5 1.00 30 -7
62.   John Oddy (LW) Australia 5 1 4 5 1.00 30 -2
63.   Vladimiras Fiscevas (RW) Lithuania 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 8
64.   Alexei Sustov (D) Estonia 5 0 5 5 1.00 4 18
65.   Ivan Gracia (LW/RW) Spain 5 4 0 4 0.80 8 -2
66.   Gareth Reinecke (LW) South Africa 4 3 1 4 1.00 6 -3
67.   Marko Kovacevic (RW) Yugoslavia 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 5
68.   Aitor Armiño (D) Spain 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 -1
69.   Wesley Serneels (C) Belgium 5 2 2 4 0.80 16 3
70.   Anguel Stoumbov (D) Bulgaria 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -3
  .                
71.   Kirill Kolpakov (D) Estonia 5 2 2 4 0.80 12 20
72.   Buck Rombouts (D/F) Belgium 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 8
73.   Boris Mihailov (LW) Bulgaria 5 1 3 4 0.80 31 0
74.   Rosen Stefanov (D/LW) Bulgaria 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 4
75.   Steven Deans (F) Australia 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -5
76.   Predrag Milosavljevic (RW) Yugoslavia 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 3
77.   Ward Szarzynski (C) Belgium 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 10
78.   Salvador Barnola (LW) Spain 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 9
79.   Achim Lootens (D) Belgium 5 0 4 4 0.80 16 5
80.   Ron Berman (D) Israel 5 0 4 4 0.80 24 -6
  .                
81.   Cvetan Cvetanov (D) Bulgaria 5 0 4 4 0.80 14 -4
82.   Roberto Cajal (D) Spain 5 0 4 4 0.80 18 1
83.   Pelle Sildre (D/F) Estonia 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 15
84.   Sigurdur Sveinbjarnarson (C) Iceland 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -10
85.   Vladan Balaban (RW) Yugoslavia 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 0
86.   Atanas Masliankov (LW) Bulgaria 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -2
87.   Ivaylo Velev (LW) Bulgaria 5 2 1 3 0.60 33 2
88.   Vincent Hughes (D/F) Australia 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 4
89.   Luke Thilthorpe (F) Australia 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -3
90.   Dejan Pavicevic (C) Yugoslavia 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
  .                
91.   Paul Shumak (F) Australia 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 0
92.   Tyler Lovering (D/LW) Australia 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
93.   Georgi Dimitrov (LW) Bulgaria 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 2
94.   Vasko Polizoev (C) Bulgaria 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -4
95.   Jacques Booysen (F) South Africa 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -7
96.   Francis Peetermans (D) Belgium 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 5
97.   Jarkko Turtiainen (F) Australia 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
98.   Juan José Martin (C) Spain 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 -1
99.   Tomas Vysniauskas (D) Lithuania 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 10
100.   Jesse Raekelboom (F) Belgium 5 0 3 3 0.60 8 10



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alekseius Budvytis Lithuania 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Igor Tomovic Yugoslavia 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Boris Amromin Israel 2 2.00 .955
4.   Bjorn Steijlen Belgium 3 2.03 .938
5.   Arunas Aleinikovas Lithuania 5 1.38 .929
6.   Alexei Terentjev Estonia 3 1.00 .906
7.   Birgir Örn Sveinsson Iceland 2 2.50 .906
8.   Roman Ignatenkov Estonia 2 2.00 .905
9.   Tihomir Zecevic Yugoslavia 5 2.00 .901
10.   Arnaud Cremer Belgium 3 2.36 .893
           
11.   Konstantin Mihailov Bulgaria 4 3.60 .887
12.   Yevgeni Gusin Israel 4 5.25 .870
13.   Alan Becken Australia 3 6.44 .853
14.   Jared Miller South Africa 4 7.63 .829
15.   Jose Luis Alonso Spain 3 4.25 .826
16.   Vojtech Svoboda South Africa 4 7.02 .819
17.   Gregorio Martín Spain 4 4.49 .815
18.   Conor White Australia 3 9.98 .791
19.   Michel Welter Luxembourg 5 13.60 .786
20.   Ömer Aybers Turkey 5 9.43 .773
           
21.   Gunnlaugur Thorodssen Iceland 3 12.37 .756
22.   Jon T. Gudmundsson Iceland 2 13.73 .725
23.   Ivailo Asenov Bulgaria 2 10.20 .712
24.   Mecit Yüksel Turkey 1 36.00 .520