Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311225 players | Last added:
Lars Englund
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Austria Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Derek Ryan (F)
9
2
14
16
2. 
 Garrett Roe (F)
14
4
11
15
3. 
 David Meckler (F)
14
6
8
14
4. 
 Kim Strömberg (F)
13
5
8
13
5. 
 John Hughes (F)
9
5
7
12
more stats from Austria stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | WJC-18 D3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Egill Thormodsson (F) Iceland U18 4 16 2 18 4.50 0 19
2.   Chris Eaden (F) New Zealand U18 4 9 9 18 4.50 12 8
3.   Daniel Nicholls (D) New Zealand U18 4 6 8 14 3.50 6 11
4.   Hung-Ju Lin (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 7 5 12 3.00 4 7
5.   Batin Kösemen (F) Turkey U18 4 5 7 12 3.00 14 3
6.   Yen-Chin Shen (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 5 6 11 2.75 6 6
7.   Deen Magmoed (F) South Africa U18 3 8 2 10 3.33 6 9
8.   Cameron Birrell (F) South Africa U18 3 7 3 10 3.33 24 10
9.   Alan Smithers (F) Mexico U18 3 6 4 10 3.33 12 10
10.   Jordan Challis (F) New Zealand U18 4 5 5 10 2.50 6 4
  .                
11.   Vladimir Meseldzic (F) Serbia U18 4 4 6 10 2.50 2 13
12.   Aleksandar Yanev (F) Bulgaria U18 4 6 3 9 2.25 10 -2
13.   Tomas Saint-James (F) Bulgaria U18 4 5 4 9 2.25 2 -3
14.   Volkan Toptaner (F) Turkey U18 4 5 4 9 2.25 6 3
15.   Carlos Gomez (F) Mexico U18 3 4 5 9 3.00 4 9
16.   Cameron Frear (D/F) New Zealand U18 4 4 5 9 2.25 8 2
17.   Petur Maack (RW) Iceland U18 4 3 6 9 2.25 8 15
18.   Andri Mikaelsson (C) Iceland U18 4 2 7 9 2.25 8 11
19.   Viktor Spirov (F) Bulgaria U18 4 5 3 8 2.00 4 -3
20.   Nemanja Vucurevic (F) Serbia U18 4 4 4 8 2.00 2 12
  .                
21.   Dimitrije Filipovic (RW) Serbia U18 4 4 4 8 2.00 8 10
22.   Rosen Asenov (F) Bulgaria U18 4 3 5 8 2.00 10 -4
23.   Filip Rakovic (F) Serbia U18 4 5 2 7 1.75 2 12
24.   Mert Tahmazoglü (F) Turkey U18 4 5 2 7 1.75 8 1
25.   To Weng (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 4 3 7 1.75 2 6
26.   Samuel Boniface (F) New Zealand U18 4 4 3 7 1.75 24 6
27.   Andri Hauksson (F) Iceland U18 4 3 4 7 1.75 0 4
28.   Marko Brkusanin (LW) Serbia U18 3 2 5 7 2.33 25 9
29.   Orri Blöndal (D) Iceland U18 4 1 6 7 1.75 2 16
30.   Cyle Labuschagne (D) South Africa U18 3 0 7 7 2.33 0 6
  .                
31.   Aleksa Despotovic (F) Serbia U18 4 4 2 6 1.50 4 9
32.   Serkan Gumus (D/F) Turkey U18 4 3 3 6 1.50 24 -3
33.   Andrew Gouldstone (F) New Zealand U18 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 -1
34.   Luka Sibinovic (F) Serbia U18 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 10
35.   Marko Protic (LW) Serbia U18 4 2 4 6 1.50 4 13
36.   Matthias S. Sigurdsson (F) Iceland U18 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 11
37.   Stefan Ilic (D) Serbia U18 4 4 1 5 1.25 8 16
38.   Ivan Mihaylov (F) Bulgaria U18 4 4 1 5 1.25 0 -1
39.   Saruul Zagdjav (D) Mongolia U18 4 4 1 5 1.25 4 -17
40.   Sinan Yildirim (D/F) Turkey U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 18 4
  .                
41.   Richard Idoine (D) New Zealand U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 40 6
42.   Chang-Hsing Yang (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 8 3
43.   Nemanja Gacic (C) Serbia U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 11
44.   Milos Jankovic (D) Serbia U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 9
45.   Hao-Che Tseng (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 0
46.   Mert Dalgic (F) Turkey U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 6
47.   Tomas Tjörvi Omarsson (D/RW) Iceland U18 4 1 4 5 1.25 6 6
48.   Oliver Varga (D) Serbia U18 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 12
49.   Baris Özek (F) Turkey U18 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 0
50.   Blake Jackson (D/F) New Zealand U18 4 0 5 5 1.25 30 7
  .                
51.   Kaan Ay (F) Turkey U18 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 0
52.   Remy Sandoy (F) New Zealand U18 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 6
53.   Gunnar Sigurdsson (F) Iceland U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 6
54.   Sigurdur Oli Arnason (D) Iceland U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 20
55.   Christian Smithers (F) Mexico U18 3 2 2 4 1.33 6 1
56.   Manuel Escandon (D) Mexico U18 3 2 2 4 1.33 18 9
57.   Ragnar Kristjansson (F) Iceland U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 7
58.   Baris Bagcilar (F) Turkey U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 6 -3
59.   Stefan Spijkerman (D) New Zealand U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 14 1
60.   Yusuf Halil (F) Turkey U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 16 -2
  .                
61.   Todd Elder (D) New Zealand U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 7
62.   Yen-Lin Shen (D) Chinese Taipei U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 0
63.   Jesus Najera (D) Mexico U18 3 1 3 4 1.33 6 1
64.   Pablo Ehlers (F) Mexico U18 3 1 3 4 1.33 20 7
65.   Aleksandar Todorov (F) Bulgaria U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 0
66.   Guy Pulman (F) New Zealand U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 1
67.   Jeremy Chai (C/LW) New Zealand U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
68.   Ashley Pearson (D) New Zealand U18 4 0 4 4 1.00 22 4
69.   Arnar Ingason (F) Iceland U18 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 8
70.   Shu-Hao Pai (D) Chinese Taipei U18 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 3
  .                
71.   Igor Mirkovic (D) Serbia U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 14 14
72.   Olafur Björnsson (F) Iceland U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 7
73.   Kuo-Feng Juan (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
74.   Miodrag Guzina (D) Serbia U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 13
75.   Aleksa Lukovic (D) Serbia U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 15
76.   Daniel Obregon (D) Mexico U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 0
77.   Anton Pretorius (F) South Africa U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -2
78.   Hector Carrero (F) Mexico U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
79.   Oscar Flores (f) Mexico U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 12 1
80.   Adrian Bazbaz (F) Mexico U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 3
  .                
81.   Bolor-Erdene Davaasuren (F) Mongolia U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -13
82.   Kuan-Yu Shih (D) Chinese Taipei U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 16 0
83.   Jie-Ping Wu (F) Chinese Taipei U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -1
84.   Cuneyt Baykan (D/F) Turkey U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
85.   Logan Johnston (F) New Zealand U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
86.   Fa-Ben Lu (D) Chinese Taipei U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 6
87.   James McWilliams (F) South Africa U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 2
88.   Robert Freyr Pålsson (D) Iceland U18 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 10
89.   Yavor Slavchev (D/F) Bulgaria U18 4 2 0 2 0.50 12 2
90.   Milos Mihajlovic (F) Serbia U18 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 7
  .                
91.   Andri Thor Gudlaugsson (F) Iceland U18 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 5
92.   Jose Antonio Diez (D) Mexico U18 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 5
93.   Marcos Flegmann (F) Mexico U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 10 3
94.   Franco Palma (D) Mexico U18 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
95.   Heath Dunlop (F) New Zealand U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 10 4
96.   Snorri T. Sigurbjörnsson (D/F) Iceland U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 7
97.   Vojislav Zlatanovic (F) Serbia U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 3
98.   Erkhbayar Altansan (D) Mongolia U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 30 -11
99.   Pohao Lu (D) Chinese Taipei U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 2
100.   Arni Jonsson (F) Iceland U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Arsenije Rankovic Serbia U18 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Diego Canton Mexico U18 2 0.00 1.000
3.   Sinisa Paunovic Serbia U18 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Berk Aydogan Turkey U18 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Agustin Grimaldi Mexico U18 3 1.02 .938
6.   Aevar Björnsson Iceland U18 3 2.32 .887
7.   Zayne Campbell Hall South Africa U18 3 5.77 .886
8.   Andre Dowman New Zealand U18 4 3.60 .863
9.   Tsung-Han Lin Chinese Taipei U18 3 5.39 .861
10.   Snorri Sigurbergsson Iceland U18 2 0.71 .857
           
11.   Teodor Asenov Bulgaria U18 4 9.53 .825
12.   Michael Hopkinson New Zealand U18 4 5.38 .817
13.   Selami Onart Turkey U18 4 7.80 .774
14.   Yu-Cheng Liao Chinese Taipei U18 2 4.13 .769
15.   Veselin Maymarov Bulgaria U18 4 7.89 .754
16.   Lloyd Schluter South Africa U18 3 8.43 .745
17.   Baatarhuu Bazarvaani Mongolia U18 4 14.37 .737
18.   Artur Simonyan Armenia U18 3 20.56 .645
19.   Vachagan Habetyan Armenia U18 4 22.19 .606
20.   Munkbayar Rentsen Mongolia U18 1 41.24 .412
           
21.   Pang-Keng Ting Chinese Taipei U18 1 11.84 .333