Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311391 players | Last added:
Dorian Germiquet
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1997 - 1998 | Continental Cup | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Hannu Mattila (C) Ilves 3 0 1 1 0.33 27 -3
2.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 10
3.   Pekka Kangasalusta (D) Ilves 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -1
4.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 6
5.   Joni Lehto (D) Ilves 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 -6
6.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 6
7.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
8.   Sami Wahlsten (RW) Ilves 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
9.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
10.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
11.   Juha Hautamaa (C) Ilves 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 0
12.   Alexander Rozhnev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
13.   Timo Willman (D) Ilves 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
14.   Igor Plotnikov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
15.   Tomi Hirvonen (C) Ilves 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -1
16.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
17.   Igor Varitsky (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
18.   Vesa Viitakoski (LW) Ilves 3 6 0 6 2.00 2 -1
19.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
20.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
21.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
22.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
23.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
24.   Pasi Saarinen (D) Ilves 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
25.   Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
26.   Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
27.   Veli-Pekka Hård (D) Ilves 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 0
28.   Maxim Polkovnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
29.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
30.   Raimo Helminen (C) Ilves 3 1 5 6 2.00 2 -1
  .                
31.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
32.   Matti Raunio (LW) Ilves 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
33.   Martti Järventie (D) Ilves 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
34.   Oleg Leontyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
35.   Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
36.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
37.   Vitali Litvinov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
38.   Andrei Razin (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
39.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
40.   Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
  .                
41.   Ramil Saifullin (LW) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
42.   Nikolai Antropov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
43.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
44.   Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
45.   Denis Shemelin (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
46.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
47.   Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
48.   Juha Järvenpää (F) Ilves 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
49.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
50.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
  .                
51.   Roman Fadin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
52.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
53.   Sami Ahlberg (LW) Ilves 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
54.   Alexander Pokladov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
55.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
56.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
57.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
58.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
59.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
60.   Matti Kaipainen (RW) Ilves 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -4
  .                
61.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
62.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Avangard Omsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
63.   Alexander Gasnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
65.   Sami Karjalainen (C) Ilves 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
66.   Salim Prmanov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
67.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
68.   Mikko Haapakoski (D) Ilves 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -6
69.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
70.   Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
71.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
72.   Pavel Yakovlev (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
73.   Viktor Fedorchenko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
74.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
76.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
77.   Allan Measures (D) Ilves 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 1
78.   Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Oleg Burlutsky (D) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
80.   Peter Larsson (C) Ilves 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Gavrilyonok Podhale Nowy Targ 6 2.50 -