Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381633 players
Last added: Máté RézmannFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Jan Urbas (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Sebastian Selin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Jesper Bratt (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Simon Stensson (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1998 - 1999 | Russia | GP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Demidov (F) totals 52 14 10 24 0.46 40 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 3 5 8 0.40 2
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 11 5 16 0.50 38
2.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 52 13 19 32 0.62 12 -10
3.   Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 46 9 8 17 0.37 6
4.   Alexei Amelin (D) totals 44 2 6 8 0.18 32 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 25 2 4 6 0.24 18
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 19 0 2 2 0.11 14
5.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 4 10 14 0.33 20
6.   Alexander Zhurik (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 1 7 8 0.19 88
7.   Alexander Zevakhin (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 7 4 11 0.26 16
8.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Lipetsk 42 5 5 10 0.24 14
9.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 7 13 20 0.48 30
10.   Vladislav Ozolin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 1 5 6 0.14 30
  .                
11.   Ilya Stashenkov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 6 13 19 0.45 12 -1
12.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 42 6 11 17 0.40 12
13.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 42 8 6 14 0.33 24
14.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 14 24 38 0.90 28
15.   Yevgeni Bobykin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 13 7 20 0.48 14 19
16.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 42 12 7 19 0.45 14
17.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) CSK VVS Samara 42 6 6 12 0.29 6
18.   Alexander Popov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 42 2 7 9 0.21 47 -9
19.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 42 18 11 29 0.69 22
20.   Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 42 2 6 8 0.19 22
  .                
21.   Ilya Gorbushin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 9 13 22 0.52 10 0
22.   Pavel Boychenko (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 3 13 16 0.38 44
23.   Roman Kukhtinov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 2 9 11 0.26 26
24.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) CSKA Moskva 42 8 5 13 0.31 20
25.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 1 3 4 0.10 53
26.   Sergei Komarov (D) CSK VVS Samara 42 0 0 0 0.00 18 -11
27.   Albert Leschyov (C) CSKA Moskva 42 5 15 20 0.48 20
28.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) totals 42 6 6 12 0.29 32 0
    CSK VVS Samara 12 3 3 6 0.50 2
    Lada Togliatti 30 3 3 6 0.20 30
29.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 23 17 40 0.95 6
30.   Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 42 2 6 8 0.19 36 -29
  .                
31.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 42 4 11 15 0.36 14 -1
32.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 10 9 19 0.45 51
33.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 5 6 11 0.26 22 -3
34.   Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 2 3 5 0.12 10
35.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 42 9 5 14 0.33 27
36.   Alexander Sivov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 42 1 0 1 0.02 32 -26
37.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 11 13 24 0.57 88 4
38.   Yegor Mikhailov (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 7 9 16 0.38 36
39.   Igor Khatsei (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 4 6 10 0.24 38 4
40.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 42 11 8 19 0.45 22
  .                
41.   Oleg Orekhovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 1 1 2 0.05 22
42.   Marat Askarov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 4 7 11 0.26 16 -2
43.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 42 8 12 20 0.48 46 -3
44.   Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 0 6 6 0.14 44
45.   Oleg Rudakov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 4 7 11 0.26 40
46.   Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 3 9 12 0.29 22 -2
47.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) HK Lipetsk 42 6 12 18 0.43 14
48.   Oleg Gushchin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 2 5 7 0.17 18 10
49.   Nikolai Shchedrov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 0 2 2 0.05 44 -12
50.   Andrei Loginov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 42 1 2 3 0.07 36 -22
  .                
51.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 9 18 27 0.64 44
52.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 8 17 25 0.60 34
53.   Ilya Lapshin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 9 5 14 0.33 28 -14
54.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 4 5 9 0.21 12 -2
55.   Rinat Khasanov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 14 11 25 0.60 40
56.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 8 10 18 0.43 28
57.   Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 11 18 29 0.69 8
58.   Dmitri Klevakin (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 14 6 20 0.48 4
59.   Sergei Bautin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 41 0 5 5 0.12 76
60.   Vladislav Makarov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 3 3 6 0.15 12 -19
  .                
61.   Alexander Skugarev (C) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 41 4 6 10 0.24 42 4
62.   Yevgeni Kuveko (D) SKA Amur Khabarovsk 41 3 2 5 0.12 34
63.   Alexander Zybin (C) CSKA Moskva 41 3 9 12 0.29 6
64.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 7 5 12 0.29 85
65.   Maxim Stepanov (F) Spartak Moskva 41 13 9 22 0.54 6 11
66.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 41 13 8 21 0.51 52
67.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 41 6 2 8 0.20 42 -23
68.   Mikhail Soldatov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 41 4 5 9 0.22 10
69.   Vladislav Gromov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 41 7 10 17 0.41 34 5
70.   Olexander Savitsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 41 2 6 8 0.20 30
  .                
71.   Pavel Dumnov (D) Spartak Moskva 41 0 2 2 0.05 22 -15
72.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Avangard Omsk 41 6 12 18 0.44 40
73.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 8 12 20 0.49 22 6
74.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 10 4 14 0.34 10
75.   Vasili Dubrovin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 1 4 5 0.12 56 6
76.   Oleg Kovalenko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 2 5 7 0.17 38
77.   Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 18 16 34 0.83 42
78.   Yevgeni Pupkov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 0 6 6 0.15 24
79.   Konstantin Mitroshkin (F) Spartak Moskva 41 5 5 10 0.24 28 -6
80.   Viktor Dronov (D) HK Lipetsk 41 4 6 10 0.24 16 3
  .                
81.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Dynamo Moskva 41 0 4 4 0.10 20
82.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 16 16 32 0.78 2 8
83.   Alexander Yudin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 41 6 19 25 0.61 30
84.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 41 13 14 27 0.66 41
85.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 4 10 14 0.34 26
86.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 7 9 16 0.39 50 16
87.   Vladimir Gaponov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 3 4 7 0.17 20
88.   Alexander Guskov (D) totals 41 3 3 6 0.15 14 0
    Lada Togliatti 30 1 3 4 0.13 10
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4
89.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 12 19 31 0.76 57
90.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 0 8 8 0.20 63
  .                
91.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 41 15 16 31 0.76 46
92.   Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Avangard Omsk 41 2 6 8 0.20 24 5
93.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) totals 41 13 12 25 0.61 6 17
    Dynamo Moskva 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 0
    Lada Togliatti 40 11 12 23 0.58 6 17
94.   Alexei Koledayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 1 5 6 0.15 16
95.   Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) HK Lipetsk 41 6 5 11 0.27 20 -6
96.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 12 10 22 0.54 8 16
97.   Andrei Kruchinin (D) Lada Togliatti 41 1 4 5 0.12 56
98.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 11 5 16 0.39 26
99.   Ildar Yubin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 2 1 3 0.07 57
100.   Artyom Argokov (D) Lada Togliatti 41 1 3 4 0.10 28
663 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 1.46 -
2.   Viktor Chistov HK Lipetsk 35 2.63 -
3.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 34 2.65 -
4.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 34 1.52 -
5.   Oleg Filimonov SKA Amur Khabarovsk 33 1.95 -
6.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 32 1.97 -
7.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 31 2.10 -
8.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 30 1.51 -
9.   Alexander Nikiforov Spartak Moskva 30 2.41 -
10.   Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 30 2.22 -
           
11.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 29 1.70 -
12.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 29 2.63 -
13.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 29 2.87 -
14.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 29 2.83 -
15.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 29 3.12 -
16.   Oleg Shevtsov Torpedo Yaroslavl 25 1.02 -
17.   Andrei Karpin Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.63 -
18.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 23 1.77 -
19.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 22 1.91 -
20.   Sergei Fadeyev Lada Togliatti 21 2.03 -
           
21.   Yevgeni Loiferman CSK VVS Samara 21 2.43 -
22.   Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2.31 -
23.   Alexei Gubarev CSK VVS Samara 16 2.80 -
24.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 16 2.38 -
25.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1.62 -
26.   Oleg Glebov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 15 2.89 -
27.   Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 14 3.38 -
28.   Dmitri Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2.51 -
29.   Yevgeni Tarasov Avangard Omsk 13 1.98 -
30.   Igor Galkin Severstal Cherepovets 13 2.43 -
           
31.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 2.35 -
32.   Pavel Bessonov SKA Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.09 -
33.   Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva 12 1.51 -
34.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.59 -
35.   Yevgeni Chechin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 12 2.20 -
36.   Oleg Grachyov Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.51 -
37.   Roman Krivomazov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 2.24 -
38.   Alexei Yegorov Dynamo Moskva 11 1.19 -
39.   Andrei Bolsunovsky HK Lipetsk 10 3.35 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexei Yemelyanov Spartak Moskva 8 4.35 -
2.   Sergei Podpuzko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 2.46 -
3.   Alexander Kolobkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 2.98 -
4.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 6 3.33 -
5.   Alexei Starkov Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 3.68 -
6.   Yevgeni Chechin Spartak Moskva 5 3.29 -
7.   Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 5 1.53 -
8.   Ostap Ploskov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2.81 -
9.   Andrei Trefilov Ak Bars Kazan 3 2.63 -
10.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 2 1.50 -
           
11.   Yuri Ivashin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 4.72 -
12.   Konstantin Vlasov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 1 7.69 -
13.   Dmitri Mylnikov Avangard Omsk 1 22.50 -
14.   Maxim Batkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 2.00 -
16.   Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 1 8.57 -
17.   Andrei Chernoskutov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.40 -