Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326732 players | Last added:
Mateusz Zawila
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
18
6
15
21
2. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
20
9
10
19
3. 
flag Jens Hellgren (D)
20
9
10
19
4. 
flag Frederik Storm (F)
20
8
10
18
5. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
19
7
11
18
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1998 - 1999 | Russia | GP

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Demidov (F) totals 52 14 10 24 0.46 40 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20 3 5 8 0.40 2
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 11 5 16 0.50 38
2.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 52 13 19 32 0.62 12 -10
3.   Valeri Cherny (C) Dynamo Moskva 46 9 8 17 0.37 6
4.   Alexei Amelin (D) totals 44 2 6 8 0.18 32 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 25 2 4 6 0.24 18
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 19 0 2 2 0.11 14
5.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 8 17 25 0.60 34
6.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 5 6 11 0.26 22 -3
7.   Vladislav Ozolin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 1 5 6 0.14 30
8.   Marat Askarov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 4 7 11 0.26 16 -2
9.   Ilya Lapshin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 9 5 14 0.33 28 -14
10.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 42 11 8 19 0.45 22
  .                
11.   Oleg Orekhovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 1 1 2 0.05 22
12.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 42 4 11 15 0.36 14 -1
13.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 42 12 7 19 0.45 14
14.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Lipetsk 42 5 5 10 0.24 14
15.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 10 9 19 0.45 51
16.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) HK Lipetsk 42 6 12 18 0.43 14
17.   Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 2 3 5 0.12 10
18.   Oleg Gushchin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 2 5 7 0.17 18 10
19.   Nikolai Shedrov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 0 2 2 0.05 44 -12
20.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 7 13 20 0.48 30
  .                
21.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) CSKA Moskva 42 8 5 13 0.31 20
22.   Igor Khatsei (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 4 6 10 0.24 38 4
23.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 42 6 11 17 0.40 12
24.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 42 8 6 14 0.33 24
25.   Rinat Khasanov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 14 11 25 0.60 40
26.   Oleg Rudakov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 4 7 11 0.26 40
27.   Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 0 6 6 0.14 44
28.   Pavel Boychenko (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 3 13 16 0.38 44
29.   Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 3 9 12 0.29 22 -2
30.   Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 42 2 6 8 0.19 36 -29
  .                
31.   Ilya Gorbushin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 42 9 13 22 0.52 10 0
32.   Ilya Stashenkov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 6 13 19 0.45 12 -1
33.   Roman Kukhtinov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 2 9 11 0.26 26
34.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 14 24 38 0.90 28
35.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 42 8 10 18 0.43 28
36.   Sergei Komarov (D) CSK VVS Samara 42 0 0 0 0.00 18 -11
37.   Albert Leschyov (C) CSKA Moskva 42 5 15 20 0.48 20
38.   Dmitri Klevakin (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 42 14 6 20 0.48 4
39.   Yevgeni Bobykin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 13 7 20 0.48 14 19
40.   Alexander Zevakhin (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 7 4 11 0.26 16
  .                
41.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 42 8 12 20 0.48 46 -3
42.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 4 10 14 0.33 20
43.   Alexander Zhurik (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 1 7 8 0.19 88
44.   Yegor Mikhailov (RW) CSKA Moskva 42 7 9 16 0.38 36
45.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 1 3 4 0.10 53
46.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 9 18 27 0.64 44
47.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) totals 42 6 6 12 0.29 32 0
    CSK VVS Samara 12 3 3 6 0.50 2
    Lada Togliatti 30 3 3 6 0.20 30
48.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 23 17 40 0.95 6
49.   Andrei Loginov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 42 1 2 3 0.07 36 -22
50.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 11 13 24 0.57 88 4
  .                
51.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) CSK VVS Samara 42 6 6 12 0.29 6
52.   Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 11 18 29 0.69 8
53.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 42 9 5 14 0.33 27
54.   Alexander Popov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 42 2 7 9 0.21 47 -9
55.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 42 18 11 29 0.69 22
56.   Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 42 2 6 8 0.19 22
57.   Vladimir Gaponov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 3 4 7 0.17 20
58.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 8 12 20 0.49 22 6
59.   Alexei Koledayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 1 5 6 0.15 16
60.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 41 7 5 12 0.29 85
  .                
61.   Oleg Kovalenko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 2 5 7 0.17 38
62.   Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 5 10 15 0.37 44
63.   Mikhail Soldatov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 41 4 5 9 0.22 10
64.   Vasili Dubrovin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 1 4 5 0.12 56 6
65.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 12 10 22 0.54 8 16
66.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 41 5 4 9 0.22 32
67.   Vladimir Uvarov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 41 7 8 15 0.37 10 -17
68.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 41 13 8 21 0.51 52
69.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 11 5 16 0.39 26
70.   Alexander Guskov (D) totals 41 3 3 6 0.15 14 0
    Lada Togliatti 30 1 3 4 0.13 10
  .                
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4
  .                
71.   Alexander Zybin (C) CSKA Moskva 41 3 9 12 0.29 6
72.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 41 4 10 14 0.34 26
73.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 16 16 32 0.78 2 8
74.   Dmitri Motkov (D) CSKA Moskva 41 2 2 4 0.10 84
75.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 10 4 14 0.34 10
76.   Viktor Dronov (D) HK Lipetsk 41 4 6 10 0.24 16 3
77.   Alexander Filippov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 41 7 4 11 0.27 18 5
78.   Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 9 5 14 0.34 30
79.   Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 18 16 34 0.83 42
80.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 41 6 2 8 0.20 42 -23
  .                
81.   Ildar Yubin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 2 1 3 0.07 57
82.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 41 13 14 27 0.66 41
83.   Vladislav Makarov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 41 3 3 6 0.15 12 -19
84.   Andrei Kruchinin (D) Lada Togliatti 41 1 4 5 0.12 56
85.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 41 0 4 4 0.10 58
86.   Konstantin Mitroshkin (F) Spartak Moskva 41 5 5 10 0.24 28 -6
87.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 12 19 31 0.76 57
88.   Dmitri Bykov (D) totals 41 0 6 6 0.15 24 0
    CSK VVS Samara 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Lada Togliatti 39 0 6 6 0.15 24
89.   Alexei Alexeyev (F) totals 41 7 2 9 0.22 24 1
    Lada Togliatti 11 1 0 1 0.09 8 0
    CSK VVS Samara 30 6 2 8 0.27 16 1
90.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) totals 41 13 12 25 0.61 6 17
    Dynamo Moskva 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 0
  .                
    Lada Togliatti 40 11 12 23 0.58 6 17
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Pupkov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 0 6 6 0.15 24
92.   Alexander Yudin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 41 6 19 25 0.61 30
93.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 0 8 8 0.20 63
94.   Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Avangard Omsk 41 2 6 8 0.20 24 5
95.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 41 8 7 15 0.37 34
96.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 41 8 8 16 0.39 32
97.   Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) HK Lipetsk 41 6 5 11 0.27 20 -6
98.   Artyom Argokov (D) Lada Togliatti 41 1 3 4 0.10 28
99.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 41 7 9 16 0.39 50 16
100.   Yuri Zuyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 2 6 8 0.20 14


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 1.46 -
2.   Viktor Chistov HK Lipetsk 35 2.63 -
3.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 34 2.65 -
4.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 34 1.52 -
5.   Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 33 1.95 -
6.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 32 1.97 -
7.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 31 2.10 -
8.   Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 30 2.22 -
9.   Alexander Nikiforov Spartak Moskva 30 2.41 -
10.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 30 1.51 -
           
11.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 29 2.87 -
12.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 29 3.12 -
13.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 29 2.83 -
14.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 29 1.70 -
15.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 29 2.63 -
16.   Oleg Shevtsov Torpedo Yaroslavl 25 1.02 -
17.   Andrei Karpin Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.63 -
18.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 23 1.77 -
19.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 22 1.91 -
20.   Yevgeni Loiferman CSK VVS Samara 21 2.43 -
           
21.   Sergei Fadeyev Lada Togliatti 21 2.03 -
22.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 16 2.38 -
23.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1.62 -
24.   Alexei Gubarev CSK VVS Samara 16 2.80 -
25.   Oleg Glebov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 15 2.89 -
26.   Dmitri Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2.51 -
27.   Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 14 3.38 -
28.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 2.35 -
29.   Yevgeni Tarasov Avangard Omsk 13 1.98 -
30.   Igor Galkin Severstal Cherepovets 13 2.43 -
           
31.   Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva 12 1.51 -
32.   Pavel Bessonov Amur Khabarovsk 12 3.09 -
33.   Yevgeni Chechin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 12 2.20 -
34.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.59 -
35.   Oleg Grachyov Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.51 -
36.   Alexei Yegorov Dynamo Moskva 11 1.19 -
37.   Roman Krivomazov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 2.24 -
38.   Andrei Bolsunovsky HK Lipetsk 10 3.35 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergei Podpuzko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 2.46 -
2.   Alexei Yemelyanov Spartak Moskva 8 4.35 -
3.   Alexander Kolobkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 2.98 -
4.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 6 3.33 -
5.   Alexei Starkov Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 3.68 -
6.   Yevgeni Chechin Spartak Moskva 5 3.29 -
7.   Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 5 1.53 -
8.   Ostap Ploskov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2.81 -
9.   Andrei Trefilov Ak Bars Kazan 3 2.63 -
10.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 2 1.50 -
           
11.   Yuri Ivashin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 4.72 -
12.   Konstantin Vlasov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 1 7.69 -
13.   Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 1 8.57 -
14.   Maxim Batkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 2.00 -
16.   Dmitri Mylnikov Avangard Omsk 1 22.50 -
17.   Andrei Chernoskutov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.40 -