Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319636 players | Last added:
Adam Capanelli
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | Russia3 | GAA


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Maxim Funtov (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 38 49 35 84 2.21 24
2.   Dmitri Spirin (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 38 31 30 61 1.61 4
3.   Mikhail Sigaryov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk - 22 37 59 0.00 46
4.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 30 33 17 50 1.67 34
5.   Vladimir Kormachev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk - 19 30 49 0.00 -
6.   Andei Dolgov (F) Kapitan Stupino 35 21 26 47 1.34 12
7.   Ivan Sakharov (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 26 17 27 44 1.69 6
8.   Pavel Kocherov (F) Kapitan Stupino 36 21 22 43 1.19 22
9.   Yuri Artyomenkov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 32 24 18 42 1.31 10
10.   Andrei Kudashov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 40 20 22 42 1.05 47
  .                
11.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Samorodok Khabarovsk 34 19 22 41 1.21 2
12.   Sergei Palkin (C) Spartak Moskva-2 31 20 16 36 1.16 56
13.   Alexander Samokhin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 41 17 17 34 0.83 50
14.   Nikita Osipov (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 32 10 22 32 1.00 24
15.   Alexander Mordvinenko (F) Spartak Moskva-2 30 21 10 31 1.03 64
16.   Andrei Mikheyenkov (F) Kapitan Stupino 33 14 16 30 0.91 47
17.   Grigori Nazarov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 42 10 20 30 0.71 52
18.   Dmitri Skvortsov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 30 9 21 30 1.00 40
19.   Dmitri Savelyev (F) Khimik Voskresensk-2 27 23 6 29 1.07 38
20.   Anton Zimin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 32 17 12 29 0.91 16
  .                
21.   Mikhail Panshin (LW) totals 28 15 14 29 1.04 8 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 26 12 11 23 0.88 8
    SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
22.   Alexei Yotov (D/F) Kapitan Stupino 32 13 16 29 0.91 20
23.   Alexander Borovkov (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 37 14 14 28 0.76 46
24.   Alexei Builov (C) Samorodok Khabarovsk 34 11 17 28 0.82 8
25.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 26 9 19 28 1.08 44
26.   Alexander Kozhevnikov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 32 12 15 27 0.84 59
27.   Viktor Bobrov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 36 11 16 27 0.75 20
28.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 28 8 19 27 0.96 10
29.   Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 36 18 8 26 0.72 18
30.   Dmitri Isayev (F) CSKA Moskva-2 30 14 12 26 0.87 54
  .                
31.   Mikhail Deyev (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 21 15 10 25 1.19 16
32.   Vyacheslav Potapov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk - 10 15 25 0.00 18
33.   Yevgeni Skachkov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 25 16 8 24 0.96 16
34.   Yegor Vasilyev (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 30 14 10 24 0.80 66
35.   Alexei Krutov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 29 13 11 24 0.83 36
36.   Roman Sukhorukov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 37 12 12 24 0.65 62
37.   Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk-2 23 10 14 24 1.04 16
38.   Viktor Topilskikh (F) totals 25 11 12 23 0.92 46 0
    Vityaz Podolsk-2 22 11 11 22 1.00 44
    Kapitan Stupino 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
39.   Sergei Brezgunov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 30 10 13 23 0.77 52
40.   Sergei Okorokov (F) totals 25 15 7 22 0.88 36 0
    HK Lipetsk-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
  .                
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 23 14 7 21 0.91 34
  .                
41.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 32 15 7 22 0.69 33
42.   Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 33 13 9 22 0.67 42
43.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza-2 18 14 7 21 1.17 42
44.   Oleg Masharov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 42 13 8 21 0.50 22
45.   Dmitri Dyakiv (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk - 12 9 21 0.00 -
46.   Sergei Morozov (F) Kapitan Stupino 32 10 11 21 0.66 22
47.   Sergei Shardakov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk - 7 14 21 0.00 -
48.   Nikolai Ruzheinikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 14 13 7 20 1.43 12
49.   Gennadi Savilov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 14 12 8 20 1.43 8
50.   Yevgeni Khromov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 33 11 9 20 0.61 32
  .                
51.   Alexander Ushakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 39 10 10 20 0.51 28
52.   Sergei Birin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 33 7 13 20 0.61 30
53.   Renat Mamashev (D) HK CSKA Moskva-2 33 5 15 20 0.61 70
54.   Anatoli Suchilin (F) totals 34 5 15 20 0.59 56 0
    CSKA Moskva-2 18 2 3 5 0.28 14
    Dizel Penza-2 16 3 12 15 0.94 42
55.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Elemash Elektrostal-2 14 13 6 19 1.36 18
56.   Dmitri Safonov (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 29 10 9 19 0.66 22
57.   Alexander Zagorsky (F) HK Lipetsk-2 30 10 9 19 0.63 8
58.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 25 9 10 19 0.76 20
59.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 26 9 10 19 0.73 16
60.   Andrei Logvinov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 32 9 10 19 0.59 44
  .                
61.   Igor Zelenchev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 11 7 12 19 1.73 4
62.   Ivan Zhdanov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 36 6 13 19 0.53 40
63.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Samorodok Khabarovsk 33 9 9 18 0.55 38
64.   Maxim Osipov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 10 8 10 18 1.80 4
65.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 34 12 5 17 0.50 28
66.   Maxim Naidenyshev (F) HK Lipetsk-2 21 9 8 17 0.81 18
67.   Yevgeni Lapenkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 30 9 8 17 0.57 50
68.   Roman Sychyov (RW) HC Izhorets 29 13 3 16 0.55 50
69.   Roman Rakhmatullin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 26 9 7 16 0.62 14
70.   Timofei Shishkanov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva-2 13 7 9 16 1.23 14
  .                
71.   Alexander Mironov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk - 5 11 16 0.00 -
72.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk-2 28 9 6 15 0.54 32
73.   Valeri Nasedkin (F) Teknolog Ukhta 32 9 6 15 0.47 24
74.   Sergei Kormakov (F) Kapitan Stupino 17 8 7 15 0.88 12
75.   Gennadi Lepikhov (F) totals 19 8 7 15 0.79 8 0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
    Teknolog Ukhta 10 7 4 11 1.10 6
76.   Tikhon Panyukhin (F) totals 24 7 8 15 0.63 48 0
    HK Lipetsk-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 22 7 8 15 0.68 48
77.   Dmitri Zaikin (F) Teknolog Ukhta 28 7 8 15 0.54 48
78.   Igor Sitnikov (F) HC Izhorets 30 9 5 14 0.47 18
79.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 8 8 6 14 1.75 0
80.   Roman Petrov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 23 8 6 14 0.61 0
  .                
81.   Alexander Plyuschev (C) Spartak Moskva-2 35 6 8 14 0.40 16
82.   Andrei Andreyev (RW) HK Lipetsk-2 14 10 3 13 0.93 4
83.   Dmitri Salikov (F) HK Tambov 21 9 4 13 0.62 42
84.   Alexander Lazutin (F) HK Tambov 22 8 5 13 0.59 20
85.   Vladimir Loginov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 11 7 6 13 1.18 6
86.   Denis Polunin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 16 6 7 13 0.81 6
87.   Dmitri Grushin (D) HK Tambov 31 4 9 13 0.42 20
88.   Alexei Synkov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 28 10 2 12 0.43 12
89.   Andrei Gordeyev (F) Elemash Elektrostal-2 30 9 3 12 0.40 16
90.   Dmitri Chekashev (F) Dizel Penza-2 23 8 4 12 0.52 34
  .                
91.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 6 7 5 12 2.00 6
92.   Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 6 7 5 12 2.00 0
93.   Alexander Voronin (C) totals 25 7 5 12 0.48 10 0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 14 2 5 7 0.50 4
    Elemash Elektrostal-2 11 5 0 5 0.45 6
94.   Dmitri Yefremenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 31 6 6 12 0.39 36
95.   Andrei Ivanov (W) SKA St. Petersburg-2 13 4 8 12 0.92 14
96.   Yevgeni Afanasyev (LW) HK Tambov 18 3 9 12 0.67 36
97.   Alexei Plotnikov (D) Samorodok Khabarovsk 30 2 10 12 0.40 12
98.   Maxim Orlov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 7 7 4 11 1.57 4
99.   Alexei Krysanov (F) HK Tambov 24 7 4 11 0.46 6
100.   Alexei Kotov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 27 6 5 11 0.41 14



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladimir Kulikov Kapitan Stupino 20 1.60 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Pyotr Dyakonov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 8 0 0
2.   Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 5 1.00 -
3.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 2 1.50 -
4.   Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva-2 9 3.33 -