Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311528 players | Last added:
Marco Lehmann
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Russia2 | u24


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 22 27 49 1.04 26 28
2.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 52 24 14 38 0.73 48 26
3.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Motor Barnaul 42 18 20 38 0.90 56 4
4.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 39 18 15 33 0.85 16 24
5.   Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 42 17 16 33 0.79 22 13
6.   Maxim Chernikov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 40 6 27 33 0.83 22 25
7.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 12 20 32 0.70 89 16
8.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 14 15 29 0.56 80 9
9.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 43 11 18 29 0.67 87 1
10.   Ilya Krikunov (RW) Elemash Elektrostal 48 19 9 28 0.58 34 3
  .                
11.   Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 18 10 28 0.56 18 7
12.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 52 16 11 27 0.52 22 19
13.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 48 15 12 27 0.56 38 5
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 32 8 11 19 0.59 28
    Khimik Voskresensk 16 7 1 8 0.50 10 5
14.   Viktor Kalachik (F) Metallurg Serov 48 13 14 27 0.56 43 -1
15.   Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 49 16 10 26 0.53 45 5
16.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 42 13 12 25 0.60 59 0
17.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Metallurg Serov 45 13 12 25 0.56 16 8
18.   Alexander Frolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 15 9 24 0.52 8 20
19.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Elemash Elektrostal 42 14 10 24 0.57 24 -9
20.   Vadim Rifel (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 35 13 11 24 0.69 32 12
  .                
21.   Andrei Maximenko (LW) Kristall Saratov 48 12 12 24 0.50 36 11
22.   Igor Averchenkov (F) Elemash Elektrostal 48 10 13 23 0.48 20 -9
23.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Spartak St. Petersburg 48 9 14 23 0.48 26 -11
24.   Alexei Krasavin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 52 9 14 23 0.44 38 -31
25.   Yuri Dessert (F) Motor Barnaul 42 9 13 22 0.52 52 -4
26.   Alexei Medvedev (C) totals 49 9 13 22 0.45 36 10
    Energia Kemerovo 17 1 1 2 0.12 10 1
    Gazovik Tyumen 32 8 12 20 0.63 26 9
27.   Maxim Konkin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 7 15 22 0.45 22 16
28.   Alexander Krysanov (LW) totals 28 12 9 21 0.75 68 -3
    HC Voronezh 27 12 9 21 0.78 66 -3
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
29.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 45 10 11 21 0.47 44 16
30.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 49 10 11 21 0.43 33 2
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) THK Tver 44 8 13 21 0.48 24 -1
32.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) CSK VVS Samara 37 13 7 20 0.54 34 10
33.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 45 10 9 19 0.42 30 8
34.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Energia Kemerovo 47 10 9 19 0.40 24 11
35.   Andrei Dubinin (F) Elemash Elektrostal 48 10 9 19 0.40 18 -3
36.   Igor Ignatushkin (F) Elemash Elektrostal 36 9 10 19 0.53 8 2
37.   Sergei Gordeyev (F) Energia Kemerovo 36 8 11 19 0.53 20 10
38.   Dmitri Maximenko (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 51 8 11 19 0.37 52 6
39.   Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 43 7 12 19 0.44 26 16
40.   Dmitri Sosnovsky (F) Yantar Seversk 49 11 7 18 0.37 24 -9
  .                
41.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) Yantar Seversk 51 10 8 18 0.35 22 -2
42.   Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 9 9 18 0.56 24 13
43.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) totals 23 8 10 18 0.78 16 8
    Vityaz Podolsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 14 3
    Khimik Voskresensk 13 5 2 7 0.54 2 5
44.   Denis Afanasyev (C/D) Izhstal Izhevsk 50 7 11 18 0.36 28 7
45.   Denis Zabolonkov (C) Yantar Seversk 51 6 12 18 0.35 62 0
46.   Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 4 14 18 0.36 74 3
47.   Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 34 10 7 17 0.50 14 19
48.   Alexander Romanov (RW) totals 36 8 9 17 0.47 22 6
    Khimik Voskresensk 22 6 5 11 0.50 12 10
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 -4
49.   Andrei Pelevin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 46 8 9 17 0.37 63 10
50.   Sergei Stupin (D) Kedr Novouralsk 49 2 15 17 0.35 40 -6
  .                
51.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 11 5 16 0.38 16 5
52.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 16 9 7 16 1.00 10 11
53.   Igor Guyvan (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 36 9 7 16 0.44 12 4
54.   Alexander Yermakov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 28 8 8 16 0.57 57 3
55.   Anton Khovrin (F) CSK VVS Samara 43 8 8 16 0.37 28 -7
56.   Mikhail Panshin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 8 8 16 0.35 38 12
57.   Alexander Popov (F) totals 41 7 9 16 0.39 14 -12
    THK Tver 28 6 6 12 0.43 12 -8
    HK Lipetsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 -4
58.   Roman Shamordin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 47 6 10 16 0.34 42 7
59.   Yevgeni Klimenko (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 46 11 4 15 0.33 14 -3
60.   Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 46 9 6 15 0.33 30 -20
  .                
61.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 52 9 9 15 0.29 34 3
62.   Dmitri Trusov (F) HC Voronezh 54 8 7 15 0.28 54 0
63.   Valeri Khizhnyakov (F) CSK VVS Samara 42 7 8 15 0.36 16 -3
64.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Gazovik Tyumen 40 6 9 15 0.38 10 3
65.   Alexander Nikonorov (F) Elemash Elektrostal 45 6 9 15 0.33 8 -3
66.   Artyom Zubarev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 43 4 11 15 0.35 20 5
67.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 29 3 12 15 0.52 24 2
68.   Denis Grebenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 10 4 14 0.30 20 -4
69.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 9 5 14 1.75 22 7
70.   Alexander Bykovskikh (F) CSK VVS Samara 36 8 6 14 0.39 69 -5
  .                
71.   Roman Kozlov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 37 7 7 14 0.38 18 6
72.   Viktor Bobrov (LW) Elemash Elektrostal 48 7 7 14 0.29 16 -9
73.   Andrei Krivuschenko (D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 52 7 7 14 0.27 64 -43
74.   Sergei Trifonov (F) totals 43 6 8 14 0.33 30 -9
    Metallurg Serov 18 4 6 10 0.56 14 -3
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 2 2 4 0.16 16 -6
75.   Andrei Ivanov (W) Spartak St. Petersburg 16 5 9 14 0.88 26 13
76.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 30 5 9 14 0.47 22 6
77.   Alexei Uvarov (F) CSK VVS Samara 21 9 4 13 0.62 10 -5
78.   Gennadi Lepikhov (F) CSK VVS Samara 42 9 4 13 0.31 53 2
79.   Yevgeni Bukharan (RW) HC Voronezh 28 8 5 13 0.46 34 -1
80.   Vitali Yelisov (F) CSK VVS Samara 33 7 6 13 0.39 32 14
  .                
81.   Mitja Sivic (RW) THK Tver 43 7 6 13 0.30 26 -14
82.   Alexei Osipov (F) totals 43 7 6 13 0.30 22 7
    Metallurg Serov 34 5 5 10 0.29 14 4
    Gazovik Tyumen 9 2 1 3 0.33 8 3
83.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 51 6 7 13 0.25 22 1
84.   Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 42 5 8 13 0.31 26 7
85.   Ruslan Khasanshin (C) CSK VVS Samara 44 5 8 13 0.30 28 -5
86.   Alexei Baranov (D) Elemash Elektrostal 44 4 9 13 0.30 65 -13
87.   Igor Chukanov (D) Elemash Elektrostal 47 3 10 13 0.28 40 -3
88.   Maxim Simonenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 52 1 12 13 0.25 48 -53
89.   Sergei Nechayev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 45 9 3 12 0.27 46 -29
90.   Yevgeni Lapenkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 45 9 3 12 0.27 65 -15
  .                
91.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 16 7 5 12 0.75 10 8
92.   Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 7 5 12 0.40 46 3
93.   Denis Tarabrin (RW) HC Voronezh 43 5 7 12 0.28 72 -9
94.   Mikhail Kuklev (D) CSK VVS Samara 41 4 8 12 0.29 52 8
95.   Oleg Smirnov (LW) Elemash Elektrostal 16 2 10 12 0.75 6 -5
96.   Nikolai Kachkayev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 34 9 2 11 0.32 4 -7
97.   Kirill Makarov (F) totals 35 6 5 11 0.31 24 -10
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 2 -2
    THK Tver 25 5 5 10 0.40 22 -8
98.   Nikolai Frolov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 45 6 5 11 0.24 20 2
99.   Stepan Mokhov (D) THK Tver 39 5 6 11 0.28 46 -10
100.   Artyom Smirnov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 45 5 6 11 0.24 8 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yevgeni Kononov Khimik Voskresensk 36 1.34 -
2.   Vasili Koshechkin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 1.37 -
3.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 30 1.64 -
4.   Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 23 1.84 -
5.   Vladimir Kulikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 20 1.94 -
6.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 35 2.04 -
7.   Kirill Zinovyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 2.06 -
8.   Vitali Kolesnik Kazzinc-Torpedo 25 2.10 -
9.   Sergei Khoroshun Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 46 2.18 -
10.   Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 22 2.26 -
           
11.   Viktor Lugovskoy THK Tver 10 2.29 -
12.   Daniil Iskra HC Voronezh 26 2.62 -
13.   Andrei Gerasimov HK Lipetsk 12 2.80 -
14.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev THK Tver 31 2.93 -
15.   Pyotr Dyakonov Elemash Elektrostal 36 3.02 -
16.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk 46 3.14 -
17.   Maxim Bessmertny Kristall Saratov 17 3.29 -
18.   Alexander Polukeyev Spartak St. Petersburg 17 3.42 -
19.   Roman Kuzmin Kedr Novouralsk 12 3.50 -
20.   Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 14 3.84 -
           
21.   Alexander Kolyuzhny Motor Barnaul 13 3.94 -
22.   Alexei Petrov Shakhter Prokopievsk 30 4.05 -
23.   Fyodor Gluschenko Shakhter Prokopievsk 27 4.43 -
24.   Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk 11 5.95 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexei Skatov CSK VVS Samara 1 0.00 -
2.   Linar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 0.00 -
3.   Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 -
4.   Sergei Myasnikov Kristall Saratov 3 1.32 -
5.   Pavel Salomatin Elemash Elektrostal 7 2.03 -
6.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 9 2.19 -
7.   Vasili Koshechkin Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2.34 -
8.   Sergei Belov Spartak St. Petersburg 1 2.51 -
9.   Viktor Lugovskoy Khimik Voskresensk 7 2.94 -
10.   Andrei Gerasimov Elemash Elektrostal 9 3.25 -
           
11.   Alexei Kuznetsov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 9 3.43 -
12.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.54 -
13.   Yevgeni Alabuzhev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 3.61 -
14.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 4.33 -
15.   Artyom Ganichkin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4.74 -
16.   Denis Grushetsky Elemash Elektrostal 8 6.49 -
17.   Sergei Khalito Shakhter Prokopievsk 1 7.02 -
18.   Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul 4 7.19 -
19.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 7.36 -
20.   Yegor Konfetkin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 17.65 -
           
21.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 1 44.72 -