Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333736 players | Last added:
Sydney Graves
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
29
12
19
31
2. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
28
9
18
27
3. 
flag Anton Rödin (F)
30
12
14
26
4. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
30
8
18
26
5. 
flag Greg Scott (F)
27
13
12
25
more stats from SHL stats  
Land Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Russia2 | TP

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 46 14 46 60 1.30 22 11
2.   Leonids Tambijevs (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 30 27 57 1.39 28 29
3.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 52 24 28 52 1.00 26 18
4.   Valeri Belov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 47 18 32 50 1.06 52 -17
5.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 48 25 24 49 1.02 36 16
6.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Mostovik Kurgan 56 24 25 49 0.88 6 5
7.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 22 27 49 1.04 26 28
8.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 50 18 25 43 0.86 26 13
9.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 44 24 17 41 0.93 38 24
10.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 51 23 18 41 0.80 30 21
  .                
11.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 10 31 41 0.87 16 24
12.   Andrei Galkin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 44 7 34 41 0.93 18 32
13.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energia Kemerovo 52 9 31 40 0.77 60 17
14.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 15 24 39 0.85 20 32
15.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 49 13 26 39 0.80 36 -3
16.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 52 24 14 38 0.73 48 26
17.   Alexei Vorobyov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 21 17 38 0.81 20 22
18.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Motor Barnaul 42 18 20 38 0.90 56 4
19.   Igor Bukhtoyarov (F) Yantar Seversk 52 18 20 38 0.73 30 5
20.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 17 21 38 0.84 74 23
  .                
21.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 46 17 21 38 0.83 26 6
22.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 17 21 38 0.81 20 2
23.   Mikhail Ipatov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 46 14 24 38 0.83 22 10
24.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) HK Lipetsk 45 11 26 37 0.82 18 8
25.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 45 20 16 36 0.80 44 14
26.   Sergei Brovin (C) Mostovik Kurgan 46 20 16 36 0.78 16 14
27.   Denis Dorokhin (F) HC Voronezh 48 18 18 36 0.75 69 1
28.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 16 20 36 0.69 32 -5
29.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 7 29 36 0.77 98 5
30.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 39 18 15 33 0.85 16 24
  .                
31.   Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 42 17 16 33 0.79 22 13
32.   Maxim Chernikov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 40 6 27 33 0.83 22 25
33.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 12 20 32 0.70 89 16
34.   Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 46 8 24 32 0.70 22 13
35.   Roman Malov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 17 14 31 0.67 32 17
36.   Denis Leonov (LW) Mostovik Kurgan 47 14 17 31 0.66 62 26
37.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 48 14 17 31 0.65 54 1
38.   Sergei Purtov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 12 19 31 0.63 30 -16
39.   Aidar Musakayev (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 48 10 21 31 0.65 30 -8
40.   Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 16 14 30 0.67 10 20
  .                
41.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 30 13 17 30 1.00 36 8
42.   Vladimir Samsonik (F) Metallurg Serov 39 12 18 30 0.77 14 9
43.   Vladislav Yakovenko (F) HK Lipetsk 47 8 22 30 0.64 80 10
44.   Andrei Popov (F) Yantar Seversk 52 21 8 29 0.56 18 10
45.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 28 19 10 29 1.04 35 25
46.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 14 15 29 0.56 80 9
47.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 43 11 18 29 0.67 87 1
48.   Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 9 20 29 0.56 36 -5
49.   Ilya Krikunov (RW) Elemash Elektrostal 48 19 9 28 0.58 34 3
50.   Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 18 10 28 0.56 18 7
  .                
51.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 15 13 28 0.68 24 16
52.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 39 14 14 28 0.72 10 9
53.   Konstantin Golokhvastov (C) Energia Kemerovo 46 11 17 28 0.61 16 9
54.   Igor Kravets (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 11 17 28 0.54 56 0
55.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 42 9 19 28 0.67 16 11
56.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 52 16 11 27 0.52 22 19
57.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 15 12 27 0.56 28 12
58.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 48 15 12 27 0.56 38 5
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 32 8 11 19 0.59 28
    Khimik Voskresensk 16 7 1 8 0.50 10 5
59.   Viktor Kalachik (F) Metallurg Serov 48 13 14 27 0.56 43 -1
60.   Alexei Sivchuk (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 41 12 15 27 0.66 32 5
  .                
61.   Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mostovik Kurgan 46 9 18 27 0.59 16 4
62.   Alexei Bagichev (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 40 16 10 26 0.65 46 11
63.   Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 49 16 10 26 0.53 45 5
64.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Motor Barnaul 52 13 13 26 0.50 46 -1
65.   Alexander Troitsky (D) Energia Kemerovo 51 12 14 26 0.51 14 21
66.   Igors Bondarevs (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 44 10 16 26 0.59 30 31
67.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 8 18 26 0.51 20 -11
68.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Spartak St. Petersburg 48 7 19 26 0.54 64 -6
69.   Igor Melyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 38 6 20 26 0.68 14 23
70.   Pavel Lazarev (F) totals 40 15 10 25 0.63 28 3
    Mostovik Kurgan 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -8
  .                
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 32 15 10 25 0.78 26 11
  .                
71.   Alexei Yefimov (F) Metallurg Serov 47 15 10 25 0.53 28 -3
72.   Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Kristall Saratov 48 14 11 25 0.52 10 -6
73.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 42 13 12 25 0.60 59 0
74.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Metallurg Serov 45 13 12 25 0.56 16 8
75.   Andrei Gavrilin (RW/C) HK Lipetsk 45 11 14 25 0.56 16 8
76.   Andrei Kozitsyn (C) HC Voronezh 48 11 14 25 0.52 12 -6
77.   Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 37 9 16 25 0.68 32 -15
78.   Yevgeni Garanin (RW) HK Lipetsk 34 18 6 24 0.71 6 8
79.   Alexander Frolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 15 9 24 0.52 8 20
80.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Elemash Elektrostal 42 14 10 24 0.57 24 -9
  .                
81.   Vadim Rifel (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 35 13 11 24 0.69 32 12
82.   Konstantin Isupov (F) HK Lipetsk 44 13 11 24 0.55 12 17
83.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Energia Kemerovo 51 13 11 24 0.47 36 11
84.   Andrei Maximenko (LW) Kristall Saratov 48 12 12 24 0.50 36 11
85.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 45 11 13 24 0.53 84 -2
86.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 30 10 14 24 0.80 6 21
87.   Igor Koreshkov (C) CSK VVS Samara 46 9 15 24 0.52 14 13
88.   Andrei Korolyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 47 15 8 23 0.49 93 -3
89.   Sergei Ilyuschenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 43 10 13 23 0.53 65 -11
90.   Igor Averchenkov (F) Elemash Elektrostal 48 10 13 23 0.48 20 -9
  .                
91.   Alexei Sergievsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk 46 9 14 23 0.50 22 -6
92.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Spartak St. Petersburg 48 9 14 23 0.48 26 -11
93.   Alexei Krasavin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 52 9 14 23 0.44 38 -31
94.   Igor Yakovlev (F) HK Lipetsk 45 7 16 23 0.51 42 9
95.   Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 7 16 23 0.50 40 38
96.   Andrei Didenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 6 17 23 0.45 14 7
97.   Sergei Selyutin (F) totals 39 14 8 22 0.56 22 -1
    Khimik Voskresensk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 32 13 6 19 0.59 22 -2
98.   Pyotr Devyatkin (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 48 12 10 22 0.46 10 14
99.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 36 11 11 22 0.61 20 13
100.   Alexander Maximov (RW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 42 11 11 22 0.52 24 11


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yevgeni Kononov Khimik Voskresensk 36 1.34 -
2.   Vasili Koshechkin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 1.37 -
3.   Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 16 1.62 -
4.   Sergei Podpuzko Energia Kemerovo 46 1.64 -
5.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 30 1.64 -
6.   Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 1.66 -
7.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 1.66 -
8.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 1.71 -
9.   Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 23 1.84 -
10.   Vladimir Kulikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 20 1.94 -
           
11.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 35 2.04 -
12.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Khimik Voskresensk 12 2.05 -
13.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 2.06 -
14.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mostovik Kurgan 34 2.06 -
15.   Kirill Zinovyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 2.06 -
16.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 39 2.09 -
17.   Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 37 2.09 -
18.   Vitali Kolesnik Kazzinc-Torpedo 25 2.10 -
19.   Sergei Khoroshun Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 46 2.18 -
20.   Denis Kuzmenko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 10 2.24 -
           
21.   Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 22 2.26 -
22.   Viktor Lugovskoy THK Tver 10 2.29 -
23.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 20 2.48 -
24.   Alexander Byzov Yantar Seversk 38 2.53 -
25.   Radmir Faizov Mostovik Kurgan 19 2.59 -
26.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 46 2.62 -
27.   Daniil Iskra HC Voronezh 26 2.62 -
28.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 43 2.71 -
29.   Dmitri Mylnikov HC Voronezh 10 2.75 -
30.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 42 2.77 -
           
31.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 40 2.77 -
32.   Andrei Gerasimov HK Lipetsk 12 2.80 -
33.   Andrei Vasilevsky Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 2.88 -
34.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev THK Tver 31 2.93 -
35.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 19 2.96 -
36.   Dmitri Karpikov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 3.00 -
37.   Pyotr Dyakonov Elemash Elektrostal 36 3.02 -
38.   Alexander Kolobkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 17 3.13 -
39.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk 46 3.14 -
40.   Dmitri Karpikov HC Voronezh 18 3.23 -
           
41.   Konstantin Bezborodov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 20 3.24 -
42.   Alexei Gubarev CSK VVS Samara 28 3.29 -
43.   Maxim Bessmertny Kristall Saratov 17 3.29 -
44.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 3.42 -
45.   Alexander Polukeyev Spartak St. Petersburg 17 3.42 -
46.   Roman Kuzmin Kedr Novouralsk 12 3.50 -
47.   Konstantin Vlasov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 13 3.55 -
48.   Alexander Nikiforov THK Tver 10 3.66 -
49.   Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 14 3.84 -
50.   Andrei Chernoskutov Spartak St. Petersburg 41 3.85 -
           
51.   Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 12 3.86 -
52.   Alexander Kolyuzhny Motor Barnaul 13 3.94 -
53.   Alexei Petrov Shakhter Prokopievsk 30 4.05 -
54.   Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk 12 4.09 -
55.   Fyodor Gluschenko Shakhter Prokopievsk 27 4.43 -
56.   Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk 11 5.95 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Linar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 0.00 -
2.   Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 -
3.   Alexei Skatov CSK VVS Samara 1 0.00 -
4.   Sergei Myasnikov Kristall Saratov 3 1.32 -
5.   Denis Kuzmenko Kristall Saratov 9 1.99 -
6.   Pavel Salomatin Elemash Elektrostal 7 2.03 -
7.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 9 2.19 -
8.   Vasili Koshechkin Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2.34 -
9.   Alexander Zhuldikov Kedr Novouralsk 4 2.45 -
10.   Sergei Belov Spartak St. Petersburg 1 2.51 -
           
11.   Dmitri Mylnikov CSK VVS Samara 5 2.56 -
12.   Viktor Lugovskoy Khimik Voskresensk 7 2.94 -
13.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 3.00 -
14.   Sergei Ryabov Yantar Seversk 9 3.08 -
15.   Andrei Gerasimov Elemash Elektrostal 9 3.25 -
16.   Alexei Kuznetsov   Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 9 3.43 -
17.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.54 -
18.   Yevgeni Alabuzhev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 3.61 -
19.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 4.33 -
20.   Artyom Ganichkin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4.74 -
           
21.   Yevgeni Yegrashin THK Tver 3 4.83 -
22.   Kirill Korenkov HK Lipetsk 4 5.14 -
23.   Sergei Vertunov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 5.42 -
24.   Denis Grushetsky Elemash Elektrostal 8 6.49 -
25.   Sergei Khalito Shakhter Prokopievsk 1 7.02 -
26.   Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul 4 7.19 -
27.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 7.36 -
28.   Yegor Konfetkin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 17.65 -
29.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 1 44.72 -