Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310544 players | Last added:
Charles Tracy
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
DEL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Adam Courchaine (F)
51
29
45
74
2. 
flag Steven Reinprecht (F)
49
27
43
70
3. 
flag Kevin Clark (F)
51
30
38
68
4. 
flag Patrick Reimer (F)
50
33
32
65
5. 
flag Blaine Down (F)
48
26
25
51
more stats from DEL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Russia3 | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Dizel Penza 22 26 6 32 1.45 106
2.   Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 71 27 19 46 0.65 96
3.   Sergei Paior (F) Avangard Omsk-2 43 20 19 39 0.91 91
4.   Alexei Dolgikh (F) Avangard Omsk-2 52 6 21 27 0.52 89
5.   Artur Garipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 32 5 7 12 0.38 78
6.   Maxim Gulevich (D) Lada Togliatti-2 55 5 10 15 0.27 78 26
7.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza-2 46 4 12 16 0.35 72
8.   Pyotr Zavgorodnev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 51 2 4 6 0.12 72
9.   Denis Shalayev (D) Avangard Omsk-2 52 5 11 16 0.31 70
10.   Alexei Zheltoukhov (D) Dizel Penza-2 45 5 9 14 0.31 67
  .                
11.   Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 37 8 7 15 0.41 64
12.   Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 6 18 24 0.39 64
13.   Maxim Blinov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 3 5 8 0.16 62
14.   Nikolai Grigorov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 17 5 22 0.50 60
15.   Alexei Petushkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 4 9 13 0.27 60
16.   Alexei Krutov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 8 9 17 0.85 59
17.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 47 27 25 52 1.11 58
18.   Andrei Kucherenko (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 45 1 4 5 0.11 54
19.   Yuri Petrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 23 37 0.77 53
20.   Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 17 17 34 0.74 53
  .                
21.   Alexander Sokolov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 28 1 1 2 0.07 52
22.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 19 18 37 0.80 50
23.   Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 36 8 13 21 0.58 50
24.   Alexander Yermakov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 12 7 10 17 1.42 48
25.   Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 20 15 35 0.92 48
26.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 32 3 5 8 0.25 47
27.   Sergei Udalov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 37 12 18 30 0.81 44
28.   Artyom Kosolap (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 32 2 10 12 0.38 42
29.   Vladimir Gusev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 28 6 12 18 0.64 42
30.   Sergei Kagaikin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 17 2 2 4 0.24 40
  .                
31.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 47 16 29 45 0.96 40
32.   Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 14 13 27 0.66 38
33.   Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 11 23 0.52 38
34.   Dmitri Lokhanin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 57 9 11 20 0.35 38
35.   Dmitri Bobrov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 23 8 5 13 0.57 38
36.   Dmitri Grushin (D) HK Tambov - - - - 0.00 -
37.   Dmitri Grushin (D) Dizel Penza-2 37 8 8 16 0.43 38
38.   Roman Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 35 6 14 20 0.57 36
39.   Dmitri Tuchkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 2 2 4 0.12 36
40.   Ivan Lebedinets (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 31 8 11 19 0.61 36
  .                
41.   Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 30 21 14 35 1.17 34
42.   Vladimir Tobolnov (D) Avangard Omsk-2 41 0 2 2 0.05 34
43.   Andrei Myalkin (F) Dizel Penza-2 24 2 3 5 0.21 33
44.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 34 4 3 7 0.21 32
45.   Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) Motor Barnaul-2 49 1 7 8 0.16 32
46.   Yuri Shurupov (D) Dizel Penza-2 26 0 3 3 0.12 32
47.   Alexander Kazantsev (D) Dizel Penza-2 47 1 9 10 0.21 32
48.   Ivan Zhdanov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 3 13 16 0.42 30
49.   Boris Stolyarevsky (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 42 5 9 14 0.33 30
50.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 5 3 6 9 1.80 30
  .                
51.   Maxim Zuenkov (F) Dizel Penza-2 19 6 2 8 0.42 30
52.   Alexander Diky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 4 7 11 0.18 30
53.   Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard Omsk-2 18 22 11 33 1.83 29
54.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 8 20 0.45 28
55.   Alexander Mokshantsev (D) Dizel Penza-2 32 0 8 8 0.25 28
56.   Nikita Danilov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 42 5 6 11 0.26 28
57.   Andrei Mironov (F) totals 21 5 3 8 0.38 28 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3 3 6 0.55 20
    Lada Togliatti-2 10 2 0 2 0.20 8 -2
58.   Denis Klemeshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 40 7 15 22 0.55 27
59.   Oleg Naumenko (RW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 6 1 3 4 0.67 27
60.   Maxim Semyonov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 18 0 4 4 0.22 26
  .                
61.   Dmitri Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 32 5 5 10 0.31 26
62.   Dmitri Larionov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 12 23 35 0.71 26
63.   Yevgeni Nurpeisov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 35 8 8 16 0.46 26
64.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 34 14 13 27 0.79 26
65.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 3 2 2 4 1.33 25
66.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 53 6 5 11 0.21 24
67.   Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 45 11 12 23 0.51 24
68.   Dmitri Piyavin (F) Dizel Penza-2 45 3 6 9 0.20 24
69.   Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 53 23 22 45 0.85 24
70.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 16 8 4 12 0.75 24
  .                
71.   Sergei Cherevan (D) Lada Togliatti-2 56 1 2 3 0.05 22
72.   Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 20 19 39 0.95 22
73.   Stanislav Kazantsev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 24 4 5 9 0.38 22
74.   Dmitri Viryasov (D) Vityaz Podolsk-2 5 0 3 3 0.60 22
75.   Alexander Gofman (C) Lada Togliatti-2 50 6 7 13 0.26 22
76.   Andrei Ivanov (W) SKA St. Petersburg-2 19 10 8 18 0.95 20
77.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Avangard Omsk-2 15 4 13 17 1.13 20
78.   Nikolai Akuzovsky (F) Lada Togliatti-2 7 1 0 1 0.14 20
79.   Alexei Yemelin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 31 1 1 2 0.06 20
80.   Dmitri Markelov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 20
  .                
81.   Maxim Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 7 5 12 0.35 20
82.   Sergei Rumyantsev (D) Lada Togliatti-2 33 0 0 0 0.00 19 1
83.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 45 16 5 21 0.47 18
84.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 35 3 3 6 0.17 18
85.   Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 43 1 9 10 0.23 18
86.   Rustem Rafikov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 35 10 2 12 0.34 18 23
87.   Sergei Gubernatorov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 21 5 7 12 0.57 18
88.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 15 4 2 6 0.40 18
89.   Pavel Popravka (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 43 10 9 19 0.44 16
90.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 13 14 8 22 1.69 16
  .                
91.   Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 30 6 2 8 0.27 16
92.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 37 20 11 31 0.84 16
93.   Kirill Doronin (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 28 0 4 4 0.14 15
94.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 23 9 4 13 0.57 14
95.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 36 3 6 9 0.25 14
96.   Dmitri Ustyuzhanin (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 14
97.   Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 40 23 18 41 1.03 14
98.   Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 36 17 17 34 0.94 14
99.   Andrei Gorelov (F) Dizel Penza-2 21 2 3 5 0.24 14
100.   Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 36 10 10 20 0.56 14
101.   Dmitri Vorobyov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 31 3 5 8 0.26 12



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.60 -
2.   Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 21 3.00 -
3.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 29 3.14 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Fomichyov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 4.67 -