Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299096 players | Last added:
Lasse Persson
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
4
4
7
11
2. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
4
3
5
8
3. 
flag Axel Holmström (F)
4
2
6
8
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
4
5
1
6
5. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
4
3
3
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Russia3 | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Dizel Penza 22 26 6 32 1.45 106
2.   Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 71 27 19 46 0.65 96
3.   Sergei Paior (F) Avangard Omsk-2 43 20 19 39 0.91 91
4.   Alexei Dolgikh (F) Avangard Omsk-2 52 6 21 27 0.52 89
5.   Artur Garipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 32 5 7 12 0.38 78
6.   Maxim Gulevich (D) Lada Togliatti-2 55 5 10 15 0.27 78 26
7.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza-2 46 4 12 16 0.35 72
8.   Pyotr Zavgorodnev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 51 2 4 6 0.12 72
9.   Denis Shalayev (D) Avangard Omsk-2 52 5 11 16 0.31 70
10.   Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 6 18 24 0.39 64
  .                
11.   Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 37 8 7 15 0.41 64
12.   Maxim Blinov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 3 5 8 0.16 62
13.   Nikolai Grigorov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 17 5 22 0.50 60
14.   Alexei Petushkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 4 9 13 0.27 60
15.   Alexei Krutov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 8 9 17 0.85 59
16.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 47 27 25 52 1.11 58
17.   Andrei Kucherenko (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 45 1 4 5 0.11 54
18.   Yuri Petrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 23 37 0.77 53
19.   Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 17 17 34 0.74 53
20.   Alexander Sokolov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 28 1 1 2 0.07 52
  .                
21.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 19 18 37 0.80 50
22.   Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 36 8 13 21 0.58 50
23.   Alexander Yermakov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 12 7 10 17 1.42 48
24.   Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 20 15 35 0.92 48
25.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 32 3 5 8 0.25 47
26.   Sergei Udalov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 37 12 18 30 0.81 44
27.   Artyom Kosolap (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 32 2 10 12 0.38 42
28.   Vladimir Gusev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 28 6 12 18 0.64 42
29.   Sergei Kagaikin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 17 2 2 4 0.24 40
30.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 47 16 29 45 0.96 40
  .                
31.   Dmitri Bobrov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 23 8 5 13 0.57 38
32.   Dmitri Grushin (D) HK Tambov - - - - 0.00 -
33.   Dmitri Grushin (D) Dizel Penza-2 37 8 8 16 0.43 38
34.   Dmitri Lokhanin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 57 9 11 20 0.35 38
35.   Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 14 13 27 0.66 38
36.   Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 11 23 0.52 38
37.   Ivan Lebedinets (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 31 8 11 19 0.61 36
38.   Roman Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 35 6 14 20 0.57 36
39.   Dmitri Tuchkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 2 2 4 0.12 36
40.   Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 30 21 14 35 1.17 34
  .                
41.   Vladimir Tobolnov (D) Avangard Omsk-2 41 0 2 2 0.05 34
42.   Andrei Myalkin (F) Dizel Penza-2 24 2 3 5 0.21 33
43.   Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) Motor Barnaul-2 49 1 7 8 0.16 32
44.   Yuri Shurupov (D) Dizel Penza-2 26 0 3 3 0.12 32
45.   Alexander Kazantsev (D) Dizel Penza-2 47 1 9 10 0.21 32
46.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 34 4 3 7 0.21 32
47.   Alexander Diky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 4 7 11 0.18 30
48.   Boris Stolyarevsky (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 42 5 9 14 0.33 30
49.   Maxim Zuenkov (F) Dizel Penza-2 19 6 2 8 0.42 30
50.   Ivan Zhdanov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 3 13 16 0.42 30
  .                
51.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 5 3 6 9 1.80 30
52.   Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard Omsk-2 18 22 11 33 1.83 29
53.   Andrei Mironov (F) totals 21 5 3 8 0.38 28 -2
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3 3 6 0.55 20
    Lada Togliatti-2 10 2 0 2 0.20 8 -2
54.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 8 20 0.45 28
55.   Alexander Mokshantsev (D) Dizel Penza-2 32 0 8 8 0.25 28
56.   Nikita Danilov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 42 5 6 11 0.26 28
57.   Oleg Naumenko (RW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 6 1 3 4 0.67 27
58.   Denis Klemeshov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 40 7 15 22 0.55 27
59.   Yevgeni Nurpeisov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 35 8 8 16 0.46 26
60.   Dmitri Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 32 5 5 10 0.31 26
  .                
61.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 34 14 13 27 0.79 26
62.   Maxim Semyonov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 18 0 4 4 0.22 26
63.   Dmitri Larionov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 12 23 35 0.71 26
64.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 3 2 2 4 1.33 25
65.   Dmitri Piyavin (F) Dizel Penza-2 45 3 6 9 0.20 24
66.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 16 8 4 12 0.75 24
67.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 53 6 5 11 0.21 24
68.   Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 53 23 22 45 0.85 24
69.   Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 45 11 12 23 0.51 24
70.   Alexander Gofman (C) Lada Togliatti-2 50 6 7 13 0.26 22
  .                
71.   Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 20 19 39 0.95 22
72.   Dmitri Viryasov (D) Vityaz Podolsk-2 5 0 3 3 0.60 22
73.   Sergei Cherevan (D) Lada Togliatti-2 56 1 2 3 0.05 22
74.   Stanislav Kazantsev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 24 4 5 9 0.38 22
75.   Maxim Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 7 5 12 0.35 20
76.   Alexei Yemelin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 31 1 1 2 0.06 20
77.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Avangard Omsk-2 15 4 13 17 1.13 20
78.   Andrei Ivanov (W) SKA St. Petersburg-2 19 10 8 18 0.95 20
79.   Nikolai Akuzovsky (F) Lada Togliatti-2 7 1 0 1 0.14 20
80.   Dmitri Markelov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 20
  .                
81.   Sergei Rumyantsev (D) Lada Togliatti-2 33 0 0 0 0.00 19 1
82.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 35 3 3 6 0.17 18
83.   Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) Avangard Omsk-2 43 1 9 10 0.23 18
84.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 15 4 2 6 0.40 18
85.   Rustem Rafikov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 35 10 2 12 0.34 18 23
86.   Sergei Gubernatorov (D) SKA St. Petersburg-2 21 5 7 12 0.57 18
87.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 45 16 5 21 0.47 18
88.   Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 30 6 2 8 0.27 16
89.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 37 20 11 31 0.84 16
90.   Pavel Popravka (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 43 10 9 19 0.44 16
  .                
91.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 13 14 8 22 1.69 16
92.   Kirill Doronin (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 28 0 4 4 0.14 15
93.   Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 40 23 18 41 1.03 14
94.   Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 36 10 10 20 0.56 14
95.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 23 9 4 13 0.57 14
96.   Alexander Chernikov (W) Lada Togliatti-2 36 17 17 34 0.94 14
97.   Dmitri Ustyuzhanin (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 14
98.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 36 3 6 9 0.25 14
99.   Andrei Gorelov (F) Dizel Penza-2 21 2 3 5 0.24 14
100.   Dmitri Vorobyov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 31 3 5 8 0.26 12
101.   Maxim Dzyuban (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 43 0 2 2 0.05 12



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.60 -
2.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev THK Tver 31 2.93 -
3.   Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 21 3.00 -
4.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 29 3.14 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Fomichyov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 4.67 -