Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298023 players | Last added:
François Bramucci
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
80
36
68
104
2. 
flag Ryan Getzlaf (F)
77
31
56
87
3. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
28
58
86
4. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
80
37
47
84
5. 
flag Corey Perry (F)
81
43
39
82
more stats from NHL stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | TV-Pucken |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Patrik Zackrisson (C/RW) Stockholm 1 8 13 4 17 2.13 0
2.   Johan Alcén (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
3.   Nicklas Bäckström (C) Gästrikland 8 5 10 15 1.88 8
4.   Fredrik Pettersson (RW) Göteborg 8 9 5 14 1.75 6
5.   Tom Wandell (C/LW) Södermanland 8 1 12 13 1.63 2
6.   Niklas Persson (RW) Blekinge 8 7 5 12 1.50 8
7.   Tony Christensen (LW) Göteborg 8 6 6 12 1.50 2
8.   Alexander Lundkvist (LW) Ångermanland 8 6 6 12 1.50 4
9.   Stefan Gustafsson (C) Stockholm 1 8 4 8 12 1.50 0
10.   Johan Nilsson (RW) Ångermanland 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
  .                
11.   Robin Jalkerud (LW) Stockholm 1 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
12.   Mattias Ritola (C/W) Dalarna 8 6 5 11 1.38 8
13.   Richard Gynge (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 6 11 1.38 0
14.   Andreas Molinder (C/W) Ångermanland 8 9 1 10 1.25 2
15.   Martin Frosteby (LW) Södermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 2
16.   Henrik Österholm (C) Medelpad 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
17.   Robin Andersson (RW) Södermanland 8 5 5 10 1.25 0
18.   Robert Rosén (C) Småland 1 8 5 5 10 1.25 2
19.   Markus Andersson (LW) Örebro Län 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
20.   Victor Ringberg (C) Östergötland 8 3 7 10 1.25 25
  .                
21.   Christian Wiklund (LW) Östergötland 8 8 1 9 1.13 8
22.   Niclas Bergfors (RW/LW) Södermanland 8 6 3 9 1.13 2
23.   Fredrik Björk (C) Södermanland 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
24.   Markus Modig Rittner (F) Stockholm 1 8 4 5 9 1.13 0
25.   Johan Dahlberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
26.   Kim Sunna (LW) Norrbotten 7 6 2 8 1.14 12
27.   Johan Ahlenius (LW) Västerbotten 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
28.   John Sandsjö (RW) Halland 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
29.   Filip Björk (C) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 16
30.   Robert Sundin (RW) Småland 1 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
  .                
31.   Magnus Isaksson (C) Norrbotten 8 5 3 8 1.00 4
32.   David Wessén (LW) Gästrikland 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
33.   Oscar Johansson (LW) Medelpad 8 4 4 8 1.00 10 1
34.   Patric Hörnqvist (RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
35.   Filip Henriksson (RW) Uppland 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
36.   David Muzito Bagenda (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
37.   David Bergsten (C) Halland 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
38.   Robin Lindqvist (C) Norrbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
39.   Jonas E Larsson (D) Västmanland 7 7 0 7 1.00 2
40.   Eric Bergström (C) Gästrikland 7 5 2 7 1.00 2
  .                
41.   Viktor Helander (LW) Uppland 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
42.   Rikard Spångmyr (LW) Dalarna 8 5 2 7 0.88 4
43.   Christian Seest Olsen (RW) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
44.   Mikael Sjögren (RW) Västmanland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
45.   Christian Sandberg (C) Stockholm 2 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
46.   Erik Lindhagen (C/W) Östergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 12
47.   Alexander Sundström (C/W) Västerbotten 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
48.   Jonas Hammarlund (C) Västmanland 8 1 6 7 0.88 4
49.   Mattias Sandberg (D/F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 28
50.   Niclas Nilsson (D) Halland 8 4 2 6 0.75 37
  .                
51.   Sebastian Mukka (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
52.   Alexander Ribbenstrand (D) Stockholm 1 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
53.   Rickard Niemelä (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
54.   Daniel Blom (LW) Blekinge 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
55.   Björn Lindholm (C) Ångermanland 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
56.   Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
57.   Erik Karlsson (C) Östergötland 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
58.   Alexander Fors (F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 4 6 0.75 16
59.   Christoffer Dahlin (RW) Stockholm 2 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
60.   Eric Moe (D) Medelpad 8 2 4 6 0.75 10
  .                
61.   Gustaf Karlsson (F) Småland 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
62.   Tommy Enroth (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
63.   Daniel Eklund (C) Dalarna 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
64.   Michael Carlsson (D) Värmland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
65.   Marcus Edvinsson (C) Västerbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
66.   Daniel Augustsson (RW) Värmland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
67.   Robert Vaarala (LW) Västmanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
68.   Daniel Linhart (C) Västergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 28
69.   Gustav Österberg (D) Östergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
70.   Erik Belin (RW) Dalarna 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
  .                
71.   Andreas Norberg (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
72.   Tobias Bergman (D) Södermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
73.   Christopher Sunebäck (F) Stockholm 1 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
74.   David Borkenhagen (LW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
75.   Victor Vängman (D/C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 2 3 5 0.63 22
76.   Fredrik Liljewall (D) Skåne 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
77.   Johan Nilsson (C) Örebro Län 8 2 3 5 0.63 18
78.   Kim Jakobsson (RW) Östergötland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
79.   Adam Svensson (RW) Halland 8 1 4 5 0.63 29
80.   Fredrik Nilsson (D) Stockholm 2 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
  .                
81.   Andreas Thuresson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
82.   Daniel Bång (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 0 5 5 0.63 0
83.   Anders Selin (D) Ångermanland 8 0 5 5 0.63 2
84.   Nicklas Frank (F) Stockholm 2 8 4 0 4 0.50 0
85.   David Norström (F) Gotland 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
86.   Mikael Oskarsson (RW) Uppland 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
87.   Andreas Lind (D) Småland 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
88.   Niklas Rindstål (C) Uppland 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
89.   Andreas Lind (D) Småland 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
90.   Filip Ros (D) Stockholm 1 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
  .                
91.   Erik Lek (F) Bohuslän/Dal 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
92.   Robin Granqvist (C) Uppland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
93.   Gustav Karlsson (D) Uppland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
94.   Christian Swärd (RW) Värmland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
95.   Johan Andersson (C) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
96.   Jesper Grahn (C) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
97.   Christian Mattsson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 33
98.   Emil Samuelsson (LW) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
99.   David Lidström (D) Västmanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
100.   Joakim Kinger (F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 3 4 0.50 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Björn Larsson Skåne 3 1.50 .958
2.   Dan Mogemark Norrbotten 2 2.25 .930
3.   Mattias Könönen Stockholm 2 4 1.88 .925
4.   Emanuel Gabrielsson Västerbotten 5 2.13 .921
5.   Per Andersson Gästrikland 2 2.25 .919
6.   Johan Prestberg Stockholm 1 5 3.00 .907
7.   Robert Pettersson Västmanland 3 3.04 .907
8.   Pierre Johansson Södermanland 5 3.30 .892
9.   Oscar Alsenfelt Skåne 5 3.90 .890
10.   Tobias Lindvall Småland 1 4 3.57 .889
           
11.   Jakob Eriksson Blekinge 7 5.92 .888
12.   Mattias Modig Norrbotten 6 4.27 .883
13.   Fredrik Lövgren Gästrikland 6 4.51 .883
14.   Joel Gistedt Bohuslän/Dal 6 4.40 .882
15.   Johan Larsson Tysell Stockholm 2 4 3.80 .881
16.   Pontus Pettersson Västergötland 4 5.66 .879
17.   Jesper Forsman Västerbotten 3 2.50 .878
18.   Oscar Sundbom Västergötland 4 3.39 .875
19.   Henrik Pettersson Östergötland 4 3.43 .873
20.   Andreas Ericsson Östergötland 5 4.67 .868
           
21.   Mikael Söderström Gotland 8 5.83 .868
22.   Victor Gunnarsson Västmanland 6 4.92 .866
23.   Johan Thalberg Stockholm 1 3 2.50 .865
24.   Henrik Josefsson Örebro Län 6 6.01 .862
25.   Anton Olsson Uppland 2 6.13 .862
26.   Linus Fernström Bohuslän/Dal 3 6.27 .862
27.   Kim Viktorsson Uppland 6 5.51 .859
28.   Joakim Görsberg Småland 1 5 4.24 .856
29.   Marcus Asplund Värmland 5 4.22 .851
30.   Mattias Erlander Ångermanland 1 4.50 .850
           
31.   Joachim Björkman Halland 6 6.80 .843
32.   André Forsberg Ångermanland 7 3.87 .841
33.   Peter Holmgren Göteborg 3 5.10 .840
34.   David Hall Värmland 3 4.00 .837
35.   Jonas Jostedal Halland 4 7.87 .803
36.   David Larsson Södermanland 3 4.00 .795
37.   Björn Magnusson Örebro Län 2 7.50 .773
38.   Jacob Lönnqvist Blekinge 3 11.73 .744