Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319613 players | Last added:
Joseph Hrabovsky
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
3
1
5
6
2. 
flag Kirill Kabanov (F)
3
1
5
6
3. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
3
2
3
5
4. 
flag Niclas Andersén (D)
3
1
3
4
5. 
flag Daniel Zaar (F)
3
1
3
4
more stats from SHL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | TV-Pucken |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Patrik Zackrisson (C) Stockholm 1 8 13 4 17 2.13 0
2.   Johan Alcén (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
3.   Nicklas Bäckström (C) Gästrikland 8 5 10 15 1.88 8
4.   Fredrik Pettersson (RW) Göteborg 8 9 5 14 1.75 6
5.   Tom Wandell (C/LW) Södermanland 8 1 12 13 1.63 2
6.   Niklas Persson (RW) Blekinge 8 7 5 12 1.50 8
7.   Tony Christensen (LW) Göteborg 8 6 6 12 1.50 2
8.   Alexander Lundkvist (LW) Ångermanland 8 6 6 12 1.50 4
9.   Stefan Gustafsson (C) Stockholm 1 8 4 8 12 1.50 0
10.   Mattias Ritola (C/RW) Dalarna 8 6 5 11 1.38 8
  .                
11.   Johan Nilsson (RW) Ångermanland 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
12.   Robin Jalkerud (LW) Stockholm 1 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
13.   Richard Gynge (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 6 11 1.38 0
14.   Andreas Molinder (C/W) Ångermanland 8 9 1 10 1.25 2
15.   Martin Frosteby (LW) Södermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 2
16.   Henrik Österholm (C) Medelpad 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
17.   Robin Andersson (RW) Södermanland 8 5 5 10 1.25 0
18.   Robert Rosén (C) Småland 1/Röd 8 5 5 10 1.25 2
19.   Markus Andersson (LW) Örebro Län 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
20.   Victor Ringberg (C) Östergötland 8 3 7 10 1.25 25
  .                
21.   Christian Wiklund (LW) Östergötland 8 8 1 9 1.13 8
22.   Niclas Bergfors (RW/LW) Södermanland 8 6 3 9 1.13 2
23.   Fredrik Björk (C) Södermanland 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
24.   Markus Modig Rittner (F) Stockholm 1 8 4 5 9 1.13 0
25.   Johan Dahlberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
26.   Kim Sunna (LW) Norrbotten 7 6 2 8 1.14 12
27.   Robert Sundin (RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
28.   Filip Björk (C) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 16
29.   Johan Ahlenius (LW) Västerbotten 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
30.   John Sandsjö (RW) Halland 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
  .                
31.   Magnus Isaksson (C) Norrbotten 8 5 3 8 1.00 4
32.   Oscar Johansson (LW) Medelpad 8 4 4 8 1.00 10 1
33.   Patric Hörnqvist (RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
34.   David Wessén (LW) Gästrikland 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
35.   David Muzito Bagenda (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
36.   David Bergsten (C/D) Halland 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
37.   Filip Henriksson (RW) Uppland 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
38.   Robin Lindqvist (C) Norrbotten 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
39.   Jonas E Larsson (D) Västmanland 7 7 0 7 1.00 2
40.   Eric Bergström (C) Gästrikland 7 5 2 7 1.00 2
  .                
41.   Rikard Spångmyr (LW) Dalarna 8 5 2 7 0.88 4
42.   Viktor Helander (LW) Uppland 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
43.   Christian Seest Olsen (RW) Skåne 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
44.   Mikael Sjögren (RW) Västmanland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
45.   Christian Sandberg (C) Stockholm 2 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
46.   Erik Lindhagen (C/W) Östergötland 8 3 4 7 0.88 12
47.   Alexander Sundström (C/W) Västerbotten 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
48.   Jonas Hammarlund (C) Västmanland 8 1 6 7 0.88 4
49.   Daniel Blom (LW) Blekinge 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
50.   Mattias Sandberg (D/F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 28
  .                
51.   Rickard Niemelä (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
52.   Niclas Nilsson (D) Halland 8 4 2 6 0.75 37
53.   Alexander Ribbenstrand (D) Stockholm 1 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
54.   Sebastian Mukka (C) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
55.   Björn Lindholm (C) Ångermanland 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
56.   Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) Blekinge 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
57.   Erik Karlsson (C) Östergötland 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
58.   Alexander Fors (F) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 4 6 0.75 16
59.   Christoffer Dahlin (RW) Stockholm 2 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
60.   Eric Moe (D) Medelpad 8 2 4 6 0.75 10
  .                
61.   Gustaf Karlsson (F) Småland 1/Röd 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
62.   Tommy Enroth (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
63.   Daniel Eklund (C) Dalarna 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
64.   Michael Carlsson (D) Värmland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
65.   Daniel Augustsson (RW) Värmland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
66.   Marcus Edvinsson (C) Västerbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
67.   Robert Vaarala (LW) Västmanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
68.   Daniel Linhart (C) Västergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 28
69.   Gustav Österberg (F) Östergötland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
70.   Erik Belin (RW) Dalarna 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
  .                
71.   Andreas Norberg (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
72.   David Borkenhagen (LW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
73.   Tobias Bergman (D) Södermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
74.   Christopher Sunebäck (F) Stockholm 1 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
75.   Johan Nilsson (C) Örebro Län 8 2 3 5 0.63 18
76.   Victor Vängman (D/C) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 2 3 5 0.63 22
77.   Fredrik Liljewall (D) Skåne 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
78.   Kim Jakobsson (RW) Östergötland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
79.   Fredrik Nilsson (D) Stockholm 2 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
80.   Andreas Thuresson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
  .                
81.   Adam Svensson (RW) Halland 8 1 4 5 0.63 29
82.   Anders Selin (D) Ångermanland 8 0 5 5 0.63 2
83.   Daniel Bång (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 0 5 5 0.63 0
84.   Nicklas Frank (F) Stockholm 2 8 4 0 4 0.50 0
85.   Mikael Oskarsson (RW) Uppland 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
86.   Niklas Rindstål (C) Uppland 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
87.   David Norström (F) Gotland 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
88.   Andreas Lind (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
89.   Andreas Lind (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
90.   Erik Lek (F) Bohuslän/Dal 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
  .                
91.   Filip Ros (D) Stockholm 1 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
92.   Robin Granqvist (C) Uppland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
93.   Christian Swärd (RW) Värmland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
94.   Emil Samuelsson (LW) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
95.   Jesper Grahn (C) Norrbotten 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
96.   Johan Andersson (C) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
97.   Christian Mattsson (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 2 2 4 0.50 33
98.   Gustav Karlsson (D) Uppland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
99.   Vilhelm Rudberg (C) Stockholm 2 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
100.   Thom Sandell (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 3 4 0.50 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Björn Larsson Skåne 3 1.50 .958
2.   Dan Mogemark Norrbotten 2 2.25 .930
3.   Mattias Könönen Stockholm 2 4 1.88 .925
4.   Emanuel Gabrielsson Västerbotten 5 2.13 .921
5.   Per Andersson Gästrikland 2 2.25 .919
6.   Johan Prestberg Stockholm 1 5 3.00 .907
7.   Robert Pettersson Västmanland 3 3.04 .907
8.   Pierre Johansson Södermanland 5 3.30 .892
9.   Oscar Alsenfelt Skåne 5 3.90 .890
10.   Tobias Lindvall Småland 1/Röd 4 3.57 .889
           
11.   Jakob Eriksson Blekinge 7 5.92 .888
12.   Mattias Modig Norrbotten 6 4.27 .883
13.   Fredrik Lövgren Gästrikland 6 4.51 .883
14.   Joel Gistedt Bohuslän/Dal 6 4.40 .882
15.   Johan Larsson Tysell Stockholm 2 4 3.80 .881
16.   Pontus Pettersson Västergötland 4 5.66 .879
17.   Jesper Forsman Västerbotten 3 2.50 .878
18.   Oscar Sundbom Västergötland 4 3.39 .875
19.   Henrik Pettersson Östergötland 4 3.43 .873
20.   Andreas Ericsson Östergötland 5 4.67 .868
           
21.   Mikael Söderström Gotland 8 5.83 .868
22.   Victor Gunnarsson Västmanland 6 4.92 .866
23.   Johan Thalberg Stockholm 1 3 2.50 .865
24.   Henrik Josefsson Örebro Län 6 6.01 .862
25.   Anton Olsson Uppland 2 6.13 .862
26.   Linus Fernström Bohuslän/Dal 3 6.27 .862
27.   Kim Viktorsson Uppland 6 5.51 .859
28.   Joakim Görsberg Småland 1/Röd 5 4.24 .856
29.   Marcus Asplund Värmland 5 4.22 .851
30.   Mattias Erlander Ångermanland 1 4.50 .850
           
31.   Joachim Björkman Halland 6 6.80 .843
32.   André Forsberg Ångermanland 7 3.87 .841
33.   Peter Holmgren Göteborg 3 5.10 .840
34.   David Hall Värmland 3 4.00 .837
35.   Jonas Jostedal Halland 4 7.87 .803
36.   David Larsson Södermanland 3 4.00 .795
37.   Björn Magnusson Örebro Län 2 7.50 .773
38.   Jacob Lönnqvist Blekinge 3 11.73 .744