Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363010 players
Last added: Oskar HolmFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Oliver Bjorkstrand (F)
59
63
55
118
2. 
flag Trevor Cox (F)
69
29
80
109
3. 
flag Tim McGauley (F)
72
42
63
105
4. 
flag Cole Sanford (F)
72
50
45
95
5. 
flag Cole Ully (F)
69
34
60
94
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Czech3 | GP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jan Brimus (F) HK Kromeriz 44 0 0 0 0.00 2
2.   Marek Anderle (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 38 12 20 32 0.84 81
3.   Roman Sedlak (F) HC Poruba 35 5 15 20 0.57 34
4.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 34 12 23 35 1.03 32
5.   Lubos Kunstmüller (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 34 7 9 16 0.47 6
6.   Jakub Aser (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 34 11 9 20 0.59 47
7.   Josef Drabek (F) HC Blansko 34 12 14 26 0.76 22
8.   Jaroslav Smolik (F) HC Blansko 34 9 10 19 0.56 68
9.   Jakub Wurzel (D) HC Unicov 34 2 4 6 0.18 16
10.   Tomas Langr (F) HC Chrudim 34 8 4 12 0.35 22
  .                
11.   Petr Pfeiler (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 34 5 7 12 0.35 14
12.   Vratislav Hreben (F) HC Pelhrimov 34 9 10 19 0.56 97
13.   Martin Malkus (F) HC Strakonice 34 29 19 48 1.41 84
14.   Zdenek Nemec (D) HC Velka Bites 34 4 2 6 0.18 74
15.   Martin Tecl (F) HC Pelhrimov 34 11 9 20 0.59 46
16.   Radovan Glas (F) HC Poruba 34 15 5 20 0.59 28
17.   Josef Hasil (F) SC Kolin 34 5 6 11 0.32 22
18.   Martin Luka (D) HC Decin 34 3 4 7 0.21 46
19.   Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec 34 17 17 34 1.00 32
20.   Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 34 13 7 20 0.59 45
  .                
21.   Lukas Klapka (D) HC Pelhrimov 34 6 0 6 0.18 38
22.   Jaroslav Horejsek (F) HC Most 34 13 10 23 0.68 18
23.   Erik Kohut (F) HC Sternberk 34 13 15 28 0.82 32
24.   Pavel Kopa (F) HC Sternberk 34 5 9 14 0.41 14
25.   Milos Stibor (F) HC Decin 34 5 11 16 0.47 44
26.   Karel Sik (D) HK Kromeriz 34 1 6 7 0.21 24
27.   Ales Semecky (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 1 2 3 0.09 57
28.   Vit Hermansky (D) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 34 6 5 11 0.32 26
29.   Karel Stritesky (D) HC Sternberk 34 2 7 9 0.26 22
30.   Radek Nerad (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 2 6 8 0.24 28
  .                
31.   Jan Simek (F) HC Milevsko 34 9 7 16 0.47 75
32.   Martin Skacel (D) HC Most 34 0 15 15 0.44 24
33.   Miloslav Hlavicka (F) HC Decin 34 3 1 4 0.12 18
34.   Filip Dvorak (F) HC Sternberk 34 14 12 26 0.76 30
35.   Martin Duda (D) HC Jablonec 34 0 5 5 0.15 48
36.   Jan Urbanec (D) totals 34 0 4 4 0.12 59 0
    HC Vyskov 21 0 3 3 0.14 47
    HC Ytong Brno 13 0 1 1 0.08 12
37.   Karol Nesladek (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 13 15 28 0.82 18
38.   Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 23 13 36 1.06 48
39.   David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 34 14 12 26 0.76 69
40.   Petr Pudhorocky (F) HC Kobra Praha 34 12 8 20 0.59 16
  .                
41.   Pavel Marek (F) HK Kromeriz 34 14 25 39 1.15 32
42.   Martin Prucha (F) HK Slany 34 17 16 33 0.97 14
43.   Ivo Nevrly (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 34 11 6 17 0.50 2
44.   Leos Horák (F) HC Blansko 34 11 15 26 0.76 6
45.   Petr Novotny (F) HC Pribram 34 5 7 12 0.35 60
46.   Jan Habrovec (D) HC Ytong Brno 34 2 4 6 0.18 40
47.   Jiri Kos (D) NED Hockey Nymburk 34 2 4 6 0.18 59
48.   Vlastimil Wojnar (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 34 5 10 15 0.44 8
49.   Michal Dvorak (F) HC Orlová 34 10 10 10 0.29 20
50.   Jaroslav Zak (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 34 9 12 21 0.62 32
  .                
51.   Petr Pes (F) HC Pelhrimov 34 4 4 8 0.24 79
52.   Pavel Zmrhal (D) BK Havlickuv Brod 34 5 6 11 0.32 51
53.   Rostislav Moravec (F) HC Orlová 34 16 18 34 1.00 12
54.   Miroslav Zeman (D) NED Hockey Nymburk 34 3 8 11 0.32 32
55.   Jiri Spak (D) HC Jablonec 34 2 5 7 0.21 14
56.   Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Novy Jicin 34 18 6 24 0.71 4
57.   Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 34 8 17 25 0.74 20
58.   Karel Fink (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 34 18 11 29 0.85 18
59.   Jan Kolar (F) HC Prerov 34 6 5 11 0.32 20
60.   Milan Stezka (D) HC Stadion Teplice 34 8 9 17 0.50 84
  .                
61.   Josef Maly (F) SC Kolin 34 11 10 21 0.62 16
62.   Jiri Kubat (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 34 10 12 22 0.65 26
63.   Rudolf Cakl (F) HC Blansko 34 6 4 10 0.29 39
64.   Rostislav Zrnik (D) HC Poruba 34 5 6 11 0.32 26
65.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 34 16 14 30 0.88 44
66.   Jiri Rambousek (F) HC Tabor 34 14 20 34 1.00 18
67.   Martin Louzek (D) HC Ytong Brno 34 5 7 12 0.35 62
68.   Jiri Schmied (D) HC Milevsko 34 1 1 2 0.06 50
69.   Tomas Ulman (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 34 8 8 16 0.47 22
70.   Jaromir Vanecek (F) HC Unicov 34 3 5 8 0.24 28
  .                
71.   Premysl Vasut (D) HC Novy Jicin 34 1 5 6 0.18 71
72.   Rudolf Suchanek (F) HC Milevsko 34 8 11 19 0.56 61
73.   David Petlak (D) HC Blansko 34 10 8 18 0.53 20
74.   Petr Trieb (D) HC Tabor 34 5 4 9 0.26 34
75.   Jan Burkon (F) HC Jablonec 34 6 2 8 0.24 38
76.   Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 34 8 10 18 0.53 20
77.   Lukas Chaloupka (D) HC Tabor 34 12 8 20 0.59 87
78.   David Hnát (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 34 17 10 27 0.79 18
79.   Petr Tuma (F) HK Slany 34 9 3 12 0.35 40
80.   Premysl Jaros (D) HC Jablonec 34 0 1 1 0.03 26
  .                
81.   Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Novy Jicin 34 7 10 17 0.50 70
82.   Radek Lusk (D) HC Strakonice 34 4 9 13 0.38 32
83.   Jiri Vondrich (F) HC Milevsko 34 9 9 18 0.53 30
84.   Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 21 19 40 1.18 26
85.   Ivan Scepka (F) SC Kolin 33 10 9 19 0.58 43
86.   Roman Barek (D) HC Klatovy 33 4 5 9 0.27 48
87.   Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Poruba 33 11 15 26 0.79 10
88.   Jaroslav Pokorny (F) HC Pelhrimov 33 10 9 19 0.58 59
89.   Pavel Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 33 13 10 23 0.70 44
90.   Tomas Chladek (D) HC Jablonec 33 0 1 1 0.03 16
  .                
91.   Michal Stych (D) HC Milevsko 33 3 3 6 0.18 53
92.   Martin Aulehla (F) HC Vyskov 33 11 5 16 0.48 12
93.   Jan Simonovsky (D) HC Rokycany 33 11 3 14 0.42 150
94.   Zbynek Sebor (F) HC Ytong Brno 33 4 5 9 0.27 41
95.   Vaclav Pokorny (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 33 11 10 21 0.64 85
96.   Viliam Banic (D) HC Hvezda Praha 33 4 6 10 0.30 64
97.   Jiri Kohout (F) HC Velka Bites 33 5 6 11 0.33 58
98.   Michal Sladky (D) HK Kromeriz 33 5 8 13 0.39 75
99.   Martin Hamada (F) HK Slany 33 9 9 18 0.55 16
100.   Martin Marik (F) HC Hvezda Praha 33 20 11 31 0.94 81
1113 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Martin Chlad HC Prerov 34 2.55 -
2.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 34 2.94 -
3.   Petr Zurek HC Blansko 34 1.72 .611
4.   Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 32 3.06 -
5.   Petr Sulan HC Klatovy 31 2.20 -
6.   Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 31 3.66 -
7.   Jiri Anderle HC Tabor 31 3.36 -
8.   Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec 31 2.57 -
9.   Pavel Houdek HC Hvezda Praha 30 3.27 -
10.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 30 2.47 -
           
11.   Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 29 3.22 -
12.   Milan Petrik HC Milevsko 29 4.20 -
13.   David Majer HC Strakonice 28 2.26 -
14.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Unicov 28 3.23 -
15.   Stanislav Neruda HC Pelhrimov 28 6.03 -
16.   Jiri Rech HC Ytong Brno 27 2.23 -
17.   Miroslav Kolousek HC Unicov 27 4.54 -
18.   Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 27 3.00 -
19.   Martin Barek HC Chrudim 27 2.91 -
20.   Tomas Burianek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 26 2.06 -
           
21.   Alexandr Hylák SC Kolin 26 5.72 -
22.   Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 26 2.72 -
23.   Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 26 4.18 .505
24.   Tomas Musil HC Vyskov 26 4.50 -
25.   Martin Volke HC Decin 25 1.62 -
26.   Michal Kout HC Most 25 2.51 -
27.   Lukas Novak BK Havlickuv Brod 25 2.43 -
28.   Petr Pelikan HC Stadion Teplice 25 5.73 -
29.   Lukas Stabl HC Velka Bites 24 3.37 -
30.   Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou 23 3.17 -
           
31.   Tomas Habart HC Milevsko 23 4.56 -
32.   Vaclav Formanek HC Slovan Louny 23 4.91 -
33.   Lukas Cucela HC Orlová 22 2.56 -
34.   Jan Chábera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 22 1.70 -
35.   Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 21 2.87 -
36.   Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 21 4.02 -
37.   Milan Ruchar HC Slovan Louny 20 3.15 -
38.   Jiri Kratochvil HC Orlová 20 13.08 -
39.   Radek Novak HC Rokycany 20 4.13 -
40.   Lubomir Klosik HC Frydek-Mistek 20 3.52 -
           
41.   Lukas Rosenberg HK Slany 19 3.61 -
42.   Daniel Polcar HC Benatky nad Jizerou 19 2.69 -
43.   David Vala HK Kromeriz 19 4.82 -
44.   Jan Kraus HC Kobra Praha 19 2.86 -
45.   Filip Kubis HC Strakonice 19 2.67 -
46.   Milan Rehor HC Zdar nad Sazavou 18 3.49 -
47.   David Schovanek HC Pribram 18 3.09 -
48.   Petr Kus HC Rokycany 17 5.24 -
49.   Marek Novotny HC Velka Bites 16 4.65 -
50.   Milan Havlik HC Tabor 16 2.59 -
           
51.   Radim Drejsl HC Chrudim 14 1.50 -
52.   Martin Nemec HC Zdar nad Sazavou 14 3.00 -
53.   Filip Lunak HC Pelhrimov 13 2.12 -
54.   Vaclav Ters HC Pribram 12 6.00 -
55.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 12 2.23 -
56.   Martin Jurecka HC Poruba 12 2.22 -
57.   Radek Formanek KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 12 2.50 -
58.   Robert Slipcenko HC Pribram 11 1.61 -
59.   Vaclav Veverka HK Slany 11 6.44 -
60.   Juraj Franko HC Ytong Brno 11 3.41 -
           
61.   David Stranik BK Havlickuv Brod 11 1.48 -
62.   Michal Lanicek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 4.66 -
63.   Rene Urbanek HC Novy Jicin 10 3.60 .854
64.   Robert Hamrla HC Poruba 10 2.31 -
65.   Emil Hrazdira HC Zdar nad Sazavou 10 3.67 -
66.   Stanislav Hladis HK Slany 10 3.06 -
67.   Karel Doskar HC Hvezda Praha 10 3.78 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Martin Laska HC Jablonec 9 4.09 -
2.   Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 9 1.91 -
3.   Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 9 2.60 -
4.   Martin Lazarek HC Vyskov 9 5.88 -
5.   Roman Handl HC Slovan Louny 9 4.83 -
6.   Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 9 4.93 -
7.   Martin Chylik HC Prerov 9 1.58 -
8.   Radek Zizka HC Most 8 3.33 -
9.   Jan Pospisil HK Slany 8 5.23 -
10.   Pavel Simer HC Pribram 8 6.04 -
           
11.   Jaroslav Jagr HC Vyskov 8 5.57 -
12.   Michal Podolka HC Most 7 2.60 -
13.   Petr Kus HC Pelhrimov 7 5.45 -
14.   Roman Matousek NED Hockey Nymburk 7 0.67 -
15.   Lukas Cabelka HC Velka Bites 7 2.26 -
16.   Jan Gajda HC Blansko 7 2.14 -
17.   Petr Hrachovina HC Velka Bites 7 4.82 -
18.   Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1.67 -
19.   Tomas Maly BK Havlickuv Brod 6 1.67 -
20.   Jiri Navratil SC Kolin 6 3.41 -
           
21.   Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 2.00 -
22.   Stanislav Hladis HC Pribram 6 4.44 -
23.   Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 6 3.00 -
24.   Martin Slajs HC Strakonice 6 0.00 1.000
25.   Michal Krumpoch HC Poruba 5 2.69 -
26.   Tomas Batala HC Milevsko 5 4.00 -
27.   Martin Vrba HC Ytong Brno 5 10.59 -
28.   Daniel Trtik HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2.58 -
29.   Roman Handl HC Rokycany 5 3.36 -
30.   Jakub Kral SC Kolin 5 4.29 -
           
31.   Tomas Sturala HC Novy Jicin 4 0.00 1.000
32.   Radek Jiratko HK Slany 4 3.46 -
33.   Ondrej Bina HC Pelhrimov 4 0.00 1.000
34.   Stefan Zigardy HC Novy Jicin 3 3.50 .854
35.   Pavel Farkas HC Klasterec nad Ohri 3 0.00 1.000
36.   Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 3 0.00 1.000
37.   Petr Myracky SC Kolin 3 0.00 1.000
38.   Karel Svoboda HC Hvezda Praha 3 0.00 1.000
39.   Kamil Rusin HK Slany 3 0.00 1.000
40.   Roman Matousek HC Kobra Praha 3 1.33 -
           
41.   Miroslav Jagos HK Kromeriz 3 0.00 1.000
42.   Radek Jurecka HC Orlová 3 2.00 -
43.   Kamil Jarina HC Most 3 2.33 -
44.   Zbysek Majtner HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 0.00 1.000
45.   Premysl Zak HC Velka Bites 2 0.00 1.000
46.   Lubomir Misut HC Stadion Teplice 2 5.00 -
47.   Martin Chalupecky HC Prerov 2 0.00 1.000
48.   Radek Novotny HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 0.00 1.000
49.   Zdenek Opic HC Pelhrimov 2 14.48 -
50.   Ondrej Kalcu HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 0.00 1.000
           
51.   Tomas Pöpperle HC Pribram 2 2.00 -
52.   Jiri Pokorny NED Hockey Nymburk 2 0.00 1.000
53.   Tomas Dusek HC Chrudim 2 4.50 -
54.   David Richtar HC Frydek-Mistek 2 0.00 -
55.   Martin Krasny HC Rokycany 2 4.62 -
56.   Tomas Piterka HC Vyskov 2 4.00 -
57.   Frantisek Simek HC Most 2 0.00 1.000
58.   Radim Petrik HK Kromeriz 1 0.00 1.000
59.   Vladimir Struzka HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
60.   Lukas Sramek HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
           
61.   Tomas Kubes HC Strakonice 1 4.00 -
62.   Martin Horyl HC Frydek-Mistek 1 240.00 .200
63.   Vaclav Zabransky HC Strakonice 1 0.00 1.000
64.   Lukas Smetana HC Frydek-Mistek 1 0.00 -
65.   Milan Zatko HC Klatovy 1 0.00 1.000
66.   Ludek Slaby NED Hockey Nymburk 1 0.00 1.000
67.   Jan Blucha HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
68.   David Varchola HC Slovan Louny 1 0.00 1.000
69.   Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
70.   Petr Kriva HC Vyskov 1 6.00 -
           
71.   Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
72.   Juraj Franko HC Vyskov 1 9.60 -
73.   Lubomir Furmanek HC Novy Jicin 1 0.00 1.000
74.   Petr Skovajsa HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 0.00 1.000
75.   Martin Lazarek HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 6.67 -
76.   Ludek Slaby HC Kobra Praha 1 7.50 -