Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311287 players | Last added:
Jake Gricius
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
AHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Travis Morin (F)
66
32
56
88
2. 
flag Zach Boychuk (F)
69
36
38
74
3. 
flag Andy Miele (F)
70
27
45
72
4. 
flag T.J. Brennan (D)
76
25
47
72
5. 
flag Jordan Weal (F)
76
23
47
70
more stats from AHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Russia | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Syomin (D) totals 68 3 13 16 0.24 20 -10
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 1 6 7 0.25 14 -5
    CSKA Moskva 40 2 7 9 0.23 6 -5
2.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 15 24 39 0.65 46 11
3.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 60 18 16 34 0.57 28 3
4.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Avangard Omsk 60 21 36 57 0.95 32 20
5.   Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 60 13 31 44 0.73 47 7
6.   Jan Hejda (D) CSKA Moskva 60 1 6 7 0.12 26 -1
7.   Jiri Marusak (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 8 12 20 0.33 50 6
8.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 23 19 42 0.70 26 19
9.   Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 15 13 28 0.47 66 4
10.   Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 60 10 11 21 0.35 108 9
  .                
11.   Nikolai Syrtsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 60 4 11 15 0.25 24 4
12.   Dmitri Krasotkin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 7 15 22 0.37 106 9
13.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 12 15 27 0.45 40 4
14.   Vadim Pokotilo (C) Amur Khabarovsk 60 10 26 36 0.60 36 -8
15.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 5 8 13 0.22 20 3
16.   Rinat Khasanov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 12 11 23 0.38 52 -2
17.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 9 21 30 0.50 56 -7
18.   Nikolai Kurochkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 16 12 28 0.47 42 4
19.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) CSKA Moskva 60 11 7 18 0.30 59 -16
20.   Yegor Mikhailov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 60 9 22 31 0.52 30 1
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 14 10 24 0.40 20 4
22.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 60 15 10 25 0.42 50 -9
23.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Lada Togliatti 60 9 7 16 0.27 26 8
24.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 60 4 16 20 0.33 28 9
25.   Andrei Zabolotnev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 59 1 2 3 0.05 88 4
26.   Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 59 4 14 18 0.31 54 1
27.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 59 15 21 36 0.61 14 -6
28.   Ladislav Cierny (D) Lada Togliatti 59 3 7 10 0.17 58 8
29.   Ilya Gorbushin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 59 7 22 29 0.49 18 0
30.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) totals 59 16 11 27 0.46 30 0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 31 11 5 16 0.52 18 3
  .                
    CSKA Moskva 28 5 6 11 0.39 12 -3
  .                
31.   David Moravec (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 59 7 21 28 0.47 32 11
32.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 59 23 11 34 0.58 56 5
33.   Pavel Patera (C) Avangard Omsk 59 16 24 40 0.68 48 9
34.   Igor Khatsei (D) Amur Khabarovsk 59 4 3 7 0.12 44 -14
35.   Pavel Boychenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 59 8 7 15 0.25 32 5
36.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 59 8 10 18 0.31 50 4
37.   Albert Leschyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 59 13 15 28 0.47 16 3
38.   Sergei Kutyavin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 59 7 10 17 0.29 30 3
39.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 59 2 19 21 0.36 106 13
40.   Alexei Simakov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 59 14 16 30 0.51 48 17
  .                
41.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 59 7 5 12 0.20 34 -11
42.   Maxim Semyonov (D) Lada Togliatti 59 2 5 7 0.12 50 9
43.   Nikolai Ignatov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 5 13 18 0.31 24 16
44.   Vladislav Bulyin (D) Dynamo Moskva 58 3 3 6 0.10 111 15
45.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 58 5 8 13 0.22 50 9
46.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 58 3 6 9 0.16 73 -2
47.   Oleg Belov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 9 16 25 0.43 36 8
48.   Mikhail Balandin (D) Lada Togliatti 58 2 6 8 0.14 36 12
49.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 14 8 22 0.38 22 3
50.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 58 1 4 5 0.09 40 -12
  .                
51.   Vasili Chistokletov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 58 8 9 17 0.29 28 -14
52.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 10 14 24 0.41 0 15
53.   Valeri Zelepukin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 58 19 15 34 0.59 92 12
54.   Alexei Chupin (C) Dynamo Moskva 58 11 20 31 0.53 136 6
55.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Lada Togliatti 58 21 13 34 0.59 18 7
56.   Alexander Titov (D) Lada Togliatti 58 2 13 15 0.26 48 10
57.   Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 5 13 18 0.31 56 12
58.   Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 58 8 21 29 0.50 42 10
59.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 58 12 12 24 0.41 14 -12
60.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 58 21 27 48 0.83 48 23
  .                
61.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 58 10 9 19 0.33 48 -7
62.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 57 10 7 17 0.30 66 5
63.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 57 11 17 28 0.49 6 1
64.   Mike Watt (C) SKA St. Petersburg 57 11 13 24 0.42 77 5
65.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 57 18 11 29 0.51 26 -1
66.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 57 8 17 25 0.44 34 4
67.   Ravil Yakubov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 57 3 18 21 0.37 32 -12
68.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 57 11 14 25 0.44 14 -6
69.   Igor Varitsky (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 57 7 11 18 0.32 32 -1
70.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 57 16 17 33 0.58 58 8
  .                
71.   Yegor Shastin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 57 7 5 12 0.21 28 -7
72.   Andrei Skopintsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 57 3 8 11 0.19 46 11
73.   Jan Peterek (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 57 4 20 24 0.42 18 12
74.   Andrei Razin (C/W) CSKA Moskva 57 10 43 53 0.93 70 11
75.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 57 8 12 20 0.35 94 17
76.   Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 57 11 13 24 0.42 90 13
77.   Alexander Drozdetsky (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 57 16 15 31 0.54 62 6
78.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 57 5 4 9 0.16 24 -6
79.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 57 4 6 10 0.18 38 1
80.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 57 12 16 28 0.49 30 12
  .                
81.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 57 6 10 16 0.28 88 -11
82.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 56 9 6 15 0.27 73 0
83.   Angel Nikolov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 2 6 8 0.14 61 4
84.   Ondrej Steiner (C) Khimik Voskresensk 56 8 7 15 0.27 28 -13
85.   Jan Benda (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan 56 4 17 21 0.38 74 2
86.   Sergei Korolyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 56 5 14 19 0.34 22 -1
87.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 5 9 14 0.25 26 16
88.   Alexei Koledayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 0 2 2 0.04 26 -6
89.   Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 8 11 19 0.34 26 -19
90.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 7 11 18 0.32 22 1
  .                
91.   Vadim Averkin (C) Amur Khabarovsk 56 5 14 19 0.34 22 -12
92.   Pavel Torgayev (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 4 11 15 0.27 74 -18
93.   Mikhail Chernov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 5 5 10 0.18 22 1
94.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 10 20 30 0.54 2 2
95.   Igor Shadilov (D) Dynamo Moskva 56 4 8 12 0.21 16 12
96.   Sergei Yerkovich (D) Khimik Voskresensk 56 2 8 10 0.18 95 -2
97.   Gennadi Razin (D) Amur Khabarovsk 56 3 5 8 0.14 67 -7
98.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Severstal Cherepovets 56 11 21 32 0.57 58 -6
99.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 55 1 13 14 0.25 22 20
100.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 55 5 11 16 0.29 42 20



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 57 1.90 .906
2.   Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk 51 2.19 .919
3.   Norm Maracle Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 2.00 .925
4.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 45 1.89 .918
5.   Dusan Salficky CSKA Moskva 45 2.29 .916
6.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 2.66 .885
7.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 40 1.72 .925
8.   Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 40 1.88 .905
9.   Alexander Fomichyov Sibir Novosibirsk 39 1.88 .930
10.   Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets 39 2.40 .908
           
11.   Sergei Zvyagin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 36 1.94 .913
12.   Konstantin Simchuk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 34 2.62 .896
13.   Peteris Skudra Khimik Voskresensk 34 1.73 -
14.   Jan Lasak SKA St. Petersburg 34 2.40 .909
15.   Sergei Nikolayev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33 1.87 .928
16.   Alex Westlund Amur Khabarovsk 31 2.35 .882
17.   Jean-François Labbé Lada Togliatti 30 1.40 .937
18.   Sergei Shabanov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 29 1.79 .921
19.   Ildar Mukhometov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 2.35 .899
20.   Jiri Trvaj Lada Togliatti 28 1.47 .925
           
21.   Jamie Ram Severstal Cherepovets 22 2.61 .888
22.   Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 2.24 .903
23.   Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 20 3.23 .890
24.   Sergejs Naumovs Severstal Cherepovets 18 2.61 -
25.   Sergejs Naumovs SKA St. Petersburg 18 2.51 -
26.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 17 2.72 .894
27.   Olexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 17 2.13 -
28.   Alexei Yegorov SKA St. Petersburg 15 2.43 .896
29.   Jamie Ram Amur Khabarovsk 15 2.52 .888
30.   Boris Tortunov Khimik Voskresensk 13 2.81 -
           
31.   Christian Bronsard Sibir Novosibirsk 13 2.60 .918
32.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 11 1.81 -
33.   Alexander Yeryomenko Amur Khabarovsk 11 1.73 .926
34.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 11 1.73 .925
35.   Yevgeni Kononov Khimik Voskresensk 10 3.74 .869
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Peteris Skudra Ak Bars Kazan 9 2.21 -
2.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 8 2.47 .888
3.   Denis Khlopotnov Khimik Voskresensk 8 3.38 .874
4.   Zdenek Orct Ak Bars Kazan 8 2.00 .899
5.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 6 0.61 -
6.   Andrei Malkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 2.40 .910
7.   Dmitri Yachanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1.90 -
8.   Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 4 3.45 .878
9.   Boris Tortunov Ak Bars Kazan 4 3.42 -
10.   Andrei Malkov Amur Khabarovsk 3 4.71 .771
           
11.   Oleg Grachyov Avangard Omsk 2 4.68 -
12.   Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 4.00 -
13.   Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva 2 5.12 -
14.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 1 0.00 1.00
15.   Konstantin Barulin SKA St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 3.01 -
18.   Oleg Romashko SKA St. Petersburg 1 20.45 -
19.   Alexei Kuznetsov Sibir Novosibirsk 1 2.17 -
20.   Alex Westlund Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 4.05 .833