Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310510 players | Last added:
Ivan Buyanov
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Division 2
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag David Fredriksson (F)
28
25
63
88
2. 
flag Victor Wallin (F)
29
49
24
73
3. 
flag Fredrik Orrsten (F)
23
29
41
70
4. 
flag Herman Wallenberg (F)
32
15
55
70
5. 
flag Robert Sterling (F)
35
24
41
65
more stats from Division 2 stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2004 - 2005 | Kazakhstan | PPG


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Shakhov (D/F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
2.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 22 9 25 34 1.55 46
3.   Murat Mukhametov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 5 6 11 1.38 10
4.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 20 15 12 27 1.35 14
5.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 26 17 18 35 1.35 28
6.   Alexei Krasavin (F) totals 7 6 3 9 1.29 2 0
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
    Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
7.   Vadim Sozinov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
8.   Anton Komissarov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 15 11 6 17 1.13 4
9.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Gornyak Rudny 22 16 7 23 1.05 10
10.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 22 13 10 23 1.05 22
  .                
11.   Mikhail Plugarev (F) Gornyak Rudny 27 13 15 28 1.04 4
12.   Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 27 10 18 28 1.04 8
13.   Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 26 9 17 26 1.00 18
14.   Alexander Filippov (C) Kazakhmys Karaganda 23 13 10 23 1.00 16
15.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmys Karaganda 19 11 8 19 1.00 12
16.   Alexei Lopatin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 4 7 11 1.00 12
17.   Denis Falfutdinov (F) Yenbek Almaty 18 5 12 17 0.94 10
18.   Ildar Suleymanov (F) totals 17 8 8 16 0.94 16 0
    Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 11 6 4 10 0.91 14
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
19.   Vladimir Bukin (F) Yenbek Almaty 26 15 9 24 0.92 65
20.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 23 12 9 21 0.91 20
  .                
21.   Mikhail Yuriev (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 22 10 9 19 0.86 6
22.   Roman Kozlov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 20 7 10 17 0.85 10
23.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 22 10 8 18 0.82 12
24.   Igor Kravets (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 3 6 9 0.82 0
25.   Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 21 8 9 17 0.81 2
26.   Nikita Marakhovets (F) Yenbek Almaty 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
27.   Mikhail Pikalov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 22 3 14 17 0.77 12
28.   Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 26 7 13 20 0.77 22
29.   Vitali Smolyaninov (C) totals 12 5 4 9 0.75 2 0
    Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
30.   Maxim Komissarov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 7 8 15 0.71 4
  .                
31.   Dmitri Schikochnikov (F) CSKA Temirtau 14 9 1 10 0.71 10
32.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 17 7 5 12 0.71 4
33.   Denis Kozyrev (F) Yenbek Almaty 26 10 8 18 0.69 28
34.   Pavel Makarov (F) Yenbek Almaty 26 9 9 18 0.69 14
35.   Daniil Popovich (F) Gornyak Rudny 16 7 4 11 0.69 4
36.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 6 9 15 0.68 8
37.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 27 11 7 18 0.67 20
38.   Anatoli Filatov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 9 5 14 0.67 26
39.   Andrei Spiridonov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 15 7 3 10 0.67 26
40.   Sergei Purtov (F) Barys Astana 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 2
  .                
41.   Yuri Kharitonov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 26 9 8 17 0.65 8
42.   Alexander Berezensky (F) totals 14 3 6 9 0.64 10 0
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 9 2 5 7 0.78 6
    Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
43.   Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
44.   Yevgeni Ushkov (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 21 4 9 13 0.62 16
45.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 3 10 13 0.62 8
46.   Mikhail Medvedev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 3 3 6 0.60 8
47.   Talgat Zhailauov (C/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 19 4 7 11 0.58 31
48.   Vladimir Krechin (LW) Kazakhmys Karaganda 14 2 6 8 0.57 2
49.   Vyacheslav Belan (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 7 2 2 4 0.57 8
50.   Mikhail Zlobin (F) Gornyak Rudny 9 2 3 5 0.56 16
  .                
51.   Andrei Gavrilin (RW/C) Kazakhmys Karaganda 24 4 9 13 0.54 8
52.   Grigori Myakish (F) totals 26 9 5 14 0.54 8 0
    Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 12 6 3 9 0.75 4
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 14 3 2 5 0.36 4
53.   Sergei Yakovenko (D) Irtysh Pavlodar 26 6 8 14 0.54 16
54.   Oleg Kovalenko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 26 5 9 14 0.54 26
55.   Alexander Kirichenko (F) Gornyak Rudny 19 7 3 10 0.53 6
56.   Stanislav Chernavin (F) Yenbek Almaty 26 10 3 13 0.50 20
57.   Ilya Lashin (F) Yenbek Almaty 26 6 7 13 0.50 12
58.   Denis Sukmanov (F) Yenbek Almaty 26 5 8 13 0.50 14
59.   Viktor Buyalsky (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 24 6 6 12 0.50 26
60.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Gornyak Rudny 24 5 7 12 0.50 30
  .                
61.   Alexander Rozhnev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 5 4 9 0.50 12
62.   Yuri Dessert (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 14 3 4 7 0.50 26
63.   Anatoli Surayev (F) CSKA Temirtau 14 2 5 7 0.50 6
64.   Ilya Yakovlev (D/F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 12 6 0 6 0.50 6
65.   Igor Fyodorov (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
66.   Ildus Gabdrakhmanov (LW) Irtysh Pavlodar 25 8 4 12 0.48 6
67.   Denis Gritsay (F) Gornyak Rudny 17 3 5 8 0.47 2
68.   Pavel Sazonov (F) Gornyak Rudny 15 4 3 7 0.47 4
69.   Dmitri Glavyuk (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 13 3 3 6 0.46 8
70.   Salim Prmanov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 23 9 1 10 0.43 0
  .                
71.   Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 28 5 7 12 0.43 30
72.   Sergei Chebotarevsky (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 26 3 8 11 0.42 8
73.   Artyom Argokov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 26 2 9 11 0.42 28
74.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Barys Astana 24 5 5 10 0.42 6 -6
75.   Sergei Udalov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 24 4 6 10 0.42 32
76.   Andrei Volkov (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 12 2 3 5 0.42 4
77.   Pavel Serdyukov (D) Gornyak Rudny 27 6 5 11 0.41 18
78.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Gornyak Rudny 25 6 4 10 0.40 8
79.   Sergei Kholodilin (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 15 3 3 6 0.40 18
80.   Alexander Vysotsky (F) Barys Astana 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 -3
  .                
81.   Alexander Shin (C/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
82.   Yevgeni Fadeyev (D) totals 23 4 5 9 0.39 6 0
    Gornyak Rudny 10 4 3 7 0.70 2
    Kazakhmys Karaganda 13 0 2 2 0.15 4
83.   Yuri Mikhailis (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 21 4 4 8 0.38 16
84.   Alexei Bondarenko (F) CSKA Temirtau 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
85.   Vyacheslav Tokarev (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 22 6 2 8 0.36 6
86.   Sergei Zavodovsky (D) Kazakhmys Karaganda 11 1 3 4 0.36 8
87.   Vladimir Olenchenko (D/F) Irtysh Pavlodar 25 3 6 9 0.36 10
88.   Viktor Obukhov (F) CSKA Temirtau 14 3 2 5 0.36 0
89.   Konstantin Beleshev (F) CSKA Temirtau 14 2 3 5 0.36 4
90.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 23 2 6 8 0.35 8
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Ivanov (D) Gornyak Rudny 26 2 7 9 0.35 14
92.   Danil Pilyugin (F) Gornyak Rudny 30 3 7 10 0.33 8
93.   Alexei Vlasenko (D) Yenbek Almaty 21 3 4 7 0.33 6
94.   Roman Starchenko (C/W) Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 3 3 6 0.33 4
95.   Sergei Mikov (F) Barys Astana 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 1
96.   Denis Goretsky (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
97.   Azamat Shiderinov (F) CSKA Temirtau 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
98.   Alexander Cherepanov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
99.   Artur Fakhrutdinov (F) Barys Astana 22 4 3 7 0.32 2 -6
100.   Yegor Yeremenko (F) totals 16 2 3 5 0.31 28 1
    Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 8 0 1 1 0.13 16
    Barys Astana 8 2 2 4 0.50 12 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%