Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330413 players | Last added:
Logan Millican
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
15
14
22
36
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
14
17
13
30
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
15
10
18
28
4. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
16
11
16
27
5. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
16
8
19
27
more stats from Denmark stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2004 - 2005 | Russia3 | u20

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 50 39 32 71 1.42 -
2.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 32 34 66 1.10 72
3.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 66 29 32 61 0.92 62
4.   Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 58 25 30 55 0.95 54
5.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 64 21 33 54 0.84 30
6.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 21 28 49 0.83 24
7.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 60 27 21 48 0.80 54
8.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 45 22 26 48 1.07 22
9.   Konstantin Makarov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 23 24 47 1.27 48
10.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 61 19 27 46 0.75 62
  .                
11.   Sergei Shtymenko (F) HK Dmitrov 64 19 25 44 0.69 56
12.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 51 21 19 40 0.78 26
13.   Denis Abdullin (F) totals 35 23 16 39 1.11 32 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 32 21 13 34 1.06 28
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
14.   Ilya Khurinov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 47 16 23 39 0.83 44
15.   Alexei Altukhov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 21 17 38 0.63 38
16.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 42 19 18 37 0.88 52
17.   Alexander Zubkov (F) Gazovik Univer 53 14 23 37 0.70 72
18.   Yegor Matukhno (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 18 18 36 0.77 38
19.   Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 36 15 21 36 1.00 16
20.   Igor Zakharov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 24 11 35 0.58 28
  .                
21.   Dmitri Zyuzin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 48 22 13 35 0.73 40
22.   Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 35 19 16 35 1.00 61
23.   Maxim Popov (C/D) HK Sarov 39 16 19 35 0.90 41
24.   Anton Zhdanov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 58 18 15 33 0.57 18
25.   Dmitri Bratash (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 12 21 33 0.61 42
26.   Pavel Yevtushenko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 49 11 22 33 0.67 50
27.   Alexei Privalov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 57 22 10 32 0.56 37
28.   Vitali Bogdashkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 64 19 13 32 0.50 51
29.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) totals 41 18 14 32 0.78 12 0
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
    Avangard Omsk-2 33 15 13 28 0.85 8
30.   Ivan Pudov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 46 17 15 32 0.70 62
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Popov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 62 16 16 32 0.52 22
32.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 20 11 31 0.82 64
33.   Yevgeni Alabugin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 58 12 19 31 0.53 42
34.   Kirill Smekalin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 59 9 21 30 0.51 68
35.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 25 16 13 29 1.16 47
36.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 58 13 16 29 0.50 18
37.   Artyom Bulyansky (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 26 12 17 29 1.12 55
38.   Yevgeni Skorodumov (F) Gazovik Univer 38 17 11 28 0.74 58
39.   Igor Makarov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 38 13 15 28 0.74 44
40.   Alexander Nesterov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 57 12 16 28 0.49 46
  .                
41.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 17 9 26 1.30 14
42.   Igor Polygalov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 35 15 11 26 0.74 26
43.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 35 13 13 26 0.74 84
44.   Ilya Grebennikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 13 13 26 0.43 36
45.   Vadim Berdnikov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 48 9 17 26 0.54 22
46.   Alexei Melikhov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 17 8 25 0.53 42
47.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Velkom Moskva 60 5 20 25 0.42 44
48.   Alexander Arkhipov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 52 15 9 24 0.46 14
49.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 36 14 10 24 0.67 18
50.   Igor Velichkin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 42 8 16 24 0.57 32
  .                
51.   Alexander Islamov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 50 15 8 23 0.46 56
52.   Konstantin Romanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 25 9 14 23 0.92 14
53.   Anton Burenin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 63 9 14 23 0.37 50
54.   Konstantin Tolobov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 63 8 15 23 0.37 74
55.   Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Dynamo Moskva-2 24 14 8 22 0.92 12
56.   Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti-2 13 9 13 22 1.69 10
57.   Igor Vasilyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 60 13 8 21 0.35 56
58.   Pavel Apalikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 45 11 10 21 0.47 12
59.   Sergei Banashkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 55 11 10 21 0.38 26
60.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 20 10 11 21 1.05 54
  .                
61.   Alexei Yefremov (F) Barys Astana 49 10 11 21 0.43 94
62.   Andrei Stepanov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 7 9 12 21 3.00 14
63.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 15 8 13 21 1.40 30
64.   Maxim Khudyakov (C) Barys Astana 47 8 12 20 0.43 4
65.   Sergei Lesnukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 40 7 13 20 0.50 18 15
66.   Artyom Nosov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 43 7 13 20 0.47 64
67.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 9 10 19 0.51 44
68.   Dmitri Kabanov (F) Gazovik Univer 41 9 10 19 0.46 28
69.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 64 9 10 19 0.30 79
70.   Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 23 6 13 19 0.83 49
  .                
71.   Alexander Likhobabenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 51 6 13 19 0.37 47
72.   Danil Pilyugin (F) Gornyak Rudny 44 10 8 18 0.41 42
73.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 21 9 9 18 0.86 36
74.   Andrei Korkin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 7 11 18 0.30 24
75.   Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 30 6 12 18 0.60 82
76.   Ivan Domnin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 55 6 12 18 0.33 60
77.   Pavel Korepanov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 62 2 16 18 0.29 113
78.   Andrei Grankin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 37 7 10 17 0.46 40
79.   Mushashi Nakai (LW) Gazovik Univer 45 7 10 17 0.38 10
80.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) HC Voronezh 47 10 6 16 0.34 66
  .                
81.   Alexander Polyakov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 40 9 7 16 0.40 30
82.   Maxim Klimentyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 49 9 7 16 0.33 26
83.   Alexei Kachalov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 7 9 16 0.36 56
84.   Denis Kulik (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 16 6 10 16 1.00 36
85.   Alexei Tsymbalov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 57 10 5 15 0.26 87
86.   Andrei Mizyugin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 31 7 8 15 0.48 76
87.   Vladimir Pervushin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 47 7 8 15 0.32 36
88.   Albert Kildeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 66 3 12 15 0.23 56
89.   Sergei Sokolov (F) HK Tver 23 8 6 14 0.61 16
90.   Andrei Kondrashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 48 8 6 14 0.29 8
  .                
91.   Sergei Semyonov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 50 8 6 14 0.28 14
92.   Savva Seleznyov (LW) totals 45 5 9 14 0.31 32 0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 30 2 6 8 0.27 26
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 15 3 3 6 0.40 6
93.   Maxim Mamin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 4 10 14 0.38 32
94.   Vitali Anikeyenko (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 58 3 11 14 0.24 62
95.   Anton Zhmakin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 37 9 4 13 0.35 55
96.   Anatoli Raenko (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 20 8 5 13 0.65 6
97.   Anton Krysanov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 13 6 7 13 1.00 4
98.   Mikhail Vidgof (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 56 6 7 13 0.23 22
99.   Anton Shestakov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 56 6 7 13 0.23 26
100.   Andrei Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 34 3 10 13 0.38 30


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 1.40 -
2.   Sergei Khudyakov Barys Astana 22 1.77 -
3.   Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 15 1.80 -
4.   Yevgeni Konobry Gornyak Rudny 35 1.83 -
5.   Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 19 1.95 -
6.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 2.11 -
7.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 44 2.25 -
8.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 45 2.47 -
9.   Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 2.53 -
10.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.57 -
           
11.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Univer 24 2.96 -
12.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 10 3.00 -
13.   Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 3.07 -
14.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 32 3.16 -
15.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergei Rudolf Gornyak Rudny 1 0.00 -
2.   Mikhail Mikhailov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 1 0.00 -
3.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 2.43 -
4.   Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 5 2.80 -
5.   Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 3.00 -
6.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 3.00 -
7.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 9 4.00 -