Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372085 players
Last added: Rhian GaleaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Austria
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Andrew Sarauer (F)
54
21
38
59
2. 
flag Andrew Kozek (F)
54
32
23
55
3. 
flag Brian Lebler (F)
54
35
18
53
4. 
flag Thomas Raffl (F)
52
26
27
53
5. 
flag Rob Hisey (F)
54
13
40
53
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2004 - 2005 | Russia3 | u20

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 50 39 32 71 1.42 -
2.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 32 34 66 1.10 72
3.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 66 29 32 61 0.92 62
4.   Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 58 25 30 55 0.95 54
5.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 64 21 33 54 0.84 30
6.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 21 28 49 0.83 24
7.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 60 27 21 48 0.80 54
8.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 45 22 26 48 1.07 22
9.   Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 23 24 47 1.27 48
10.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 61 19 27 46 0.75 62
  .                
11.   Sergei Shtymenko (F) HK Dmitrov 64 19 25 44 0.69 56
12.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 51 21 19 40 0.78 26
13.   Denis Abdullin (F) totals 35 23 16 39 1.11 32 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 32 21 13 34 1.06 28
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
14.   Ilya Khurinov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 47 16 23 39 0.83 44
15.   Alexei Altukhov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 21 17 38 0.63 38
16.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 42 19 18 37 0.88 52
17.   Alexander Zubkov (F) Gazovik Univer 53 14 23 37 0.70 72
18.   Yegor Matukhno (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 18 18 36 0.77 38
19.   Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 36 15 21 36 1.00 16
20.   Igor Zakharov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 24 11 35 0.58 28
  .                
21.   Dmitri Zyuzin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 48 22 13 35 0.73 40
22.   Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 35 19 16 35 1.00 61
23.   Maxim Popov (C/D) HK Sarov 39 16 19 35 0.90 41
24.   Anton Zhdanov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 58 18 15 33 0.57 18
25.   Dmitri Bratash (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 12 21 33 0.61 42
26.   Pavel Yevtushenko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 49 11 22 33 0.67 50
27.   Alexei Privalov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 57 22 10 32 0.56 37
28.   Vitali Bogdashkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 64 19 13 32 0.50 51
29.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) totals 41 18 14 32 0.78 12 0
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
    Avangard Omsk-2 33 15 13 28 0.85 8
30.   Ivan Pudov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 46 17 15 32 0.70 62
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Popov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 62 16 16 32 0.52 22
32.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 20 11 31 0.82 64
33.   Yevgeni Alabugin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 58 12 19 31 0.53 42
34.   Kirill Smekalin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 59 9 21 30 0.51 68
35.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 25 16 13 29 1.16 47
36.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 58 13 16 29 0.50 18
37.   Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 26 12 17 29 1.12 55
38.   Yevgeni Skorodumov (F) Gazovik Univer 38 17 11 28 0.74 58
39.   Igor Makarov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 38 13 15 28 0.74 44
40.   Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 57 12 16 28 0.49 46
  .                
41.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 17 9 26 1.30 14
42.   Igor Polygalov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 35 15 11 26 0.74 26
43.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 35 13 13 26 0.74 84
44.   Ilya Grebennikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 13 13 26 0.43 36
45.   Vadim Berdnikov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 48 9 17 26 0.54 22
46.   Alexei Melikhov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 17 8 25 0.53 42
47.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Velkom Moskva 60 5 20 25 0.42 44
48.   Alexander Arkhipov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 52 15 9 24 0.46 14
49.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 36 14 10 24 0.67 18
50.   Igor Velichkin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 42 8 16 24 0.57 32
  .                
51.   Alexander Islamov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 50 15 8 23 0.46 56
52.   Konstantin Romanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 25 9 14 23 0.92 14
53.   Anton Burenin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 63 9 14 23 0.37 50
54.   Konstantin Tolobov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 63 8 15 23 0.37 74
55.   Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Dynamo Moskva-2 24 14 8 22 0.92 12
56.   Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti-2 13 9 13 22 1.69 10
57.   Igor Vasilyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 60 13 8 21 0.35 56
58.   Pavel Apalikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 45 11 10 21 0.47 12
59.   Sergei Banashkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 55 11 10 21 0.38 26
60.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 20 10 11 21 1.05 54
  .                
61.   Alexei Yefremov (F) Barys Astana 49 10 11 21 0.43 94
62.   Andrei Stepanov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 7 9 12 21 3.00 14
63.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 15 8 13 21 1.40 30
64.   Maxim Khudyakov (C) Barys Astana 47 8 12 20 0.43 4
65.   Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 40 7 13 20 0.50 18 15
66.   Artyom Nosov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 43 7 13 20 0.47 64
67.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 9 10 19 0.51 44
68.   Dmitri Kabanov (F) Gazovik Univer 41 9 10 19 0.46 28
69.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 64 9 10 19 0.30 79
70.   Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 23 6 13 19 0.83 49
  .                
71.   Alexander Likhobabenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 51 6 13 19 0.37 47
72.   Danil Pilyugin (F) Gornyak Rudny 44 10 8 18 0.41 42
73.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 21 9 9 18 0.86 36
74.   Andrei Korkin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 7 11 18 0.30 24
75.   Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 30 6 12 18 0.60 82
76.   Ivan Domnin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 55 6 12 18 0.33 60
77.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 55 6 12 18 0.33 28
78.   Pavel Korepanov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 62 2 16 18 0.29 113
79.   Andrei Grankin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 37 7 10 17 0.46 40
80.   Mushashi Nakai (LW) Gazovik Univer 45 7 10 17 0.38 10
  .                
81.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) HK Voronezh 47 10 6 16 0.34 66
82.   Alexander Polyakov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 40 9 7 16 0.40 30
83.   Maxim Klimentyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 49 9 7 16 0.33 26
84.   Alexei Kachalov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 7 9 16 0.36 56
85.   Denis Kulik (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 16 6 10 16 1.00 36
86.   Alexei Tsymbalov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 57 10 5 15 0.26 87
87.   Andrei Mizyugin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 31 7 8 15 0.48 76
88.   Vladimir Pervushin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 47 7 8 15 0.32 36
89.   Albert Kildeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 66 3 12 15 0.23 56
90.   Sergei Sokolov (F) HK Tver 23 8 6 14 0.61 16
  .                
91.   Andrei Kondrashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 48 8 6 14 0.29 8
92.   Sergei Semyonov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 50 8 6 14 0.28 14
93.   Savva Seleznyov (LW) totals 45 5 9 14 0.31 32 0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 30 2 6 8 0.27 26
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 15 3 3 6 0.40 6
94.   Maxim Mamin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 4 10 14 0.38 32
95.   Vitali Anikeyenko (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 58 3 11 14 0.24 62
96.   Anton Zhmakin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 37 9 4 13 0.35 55
97.   Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 20 8 5 13 0.65 6
98.   Anton Krysanov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 13 6 7 13 1.00 4
99.   Anton Shestakov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 56 6 7 13 0.23 26
100.   Mikhail Vidgof (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 56 6 7 13 0.23 22
1120 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 1.40 -
2.   Sergei Khudyakov Barys Astana 22 1.77 -
3.   Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 15 1.80 -
4.   Yevgeni Konobri Gornyak Rudny 35 1.83 -
5.   Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 19 1.95 -
6.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 2.11 -
7.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 44 2.25 -
8.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 45 2.47 -
9.   Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 2.53 -
10.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.57 -
           
11.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Univer 24 2.96 -
12.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 10 3.00 -
13.   Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 3.07 -
14.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 32 3.16 -
15.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Mikhail Mikhailov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 1 0.00 -
2.   Sergei Rudolf Gornyak Rudny 1 0.00 -
3.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 2.43 -
4.   Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 5 2.80 -
5.   Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 3.00 -
6.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 3.00 -
7.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 9 4.00 -