Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 373263 players
Last added: Hanna SchertlerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
OHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Dylan Strome (F)
68
45
84
129
2. 
flag Mitchell Marner (F)
63
44
82
126
3. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
47
44
76
120
4. 
flag Joseph Blandisi (F)
68
52
60
112
5. 
flag Christian Dvorak (F)
66
41
68
109
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2004 - 2005 | TV-Pucken | GAA

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jimmy Jensen (LW) Stockholm 1 8 7 5 12 1.50 2 11
2.   John Sandsjö (RW) Halland 5 6 4 10 2.00 2
3.   Theodor Andersson (RW) Göteborg 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
4.   Mattias Guter (RW) Stockholm 2 5 7 1 8 1.60 2
5.   Mikael Backlund (C) Västmanland 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
6.   Greger Hanson (LW) Stockholm 1 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
7.   Andreas Pietilä (C) Göteborg 7 5 3 8 1.14 0
8.   Mathias Hermansson (C) Göteborg 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
9.   Oskar Lundberg (RW/C) Västmanland 8 3 5 8 1.00 0
10.   Tony Lagerström (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 4
  .                
11.   Ludvig Rantanen (C) Halland 5 1 7 8 1.60 2
12.   Henrik Eriksson (RW/LW) Småland 5 7 0 7 1.40 2
13.   Johan Välitalo (D/F) Norrbotten 8 6 1 7 0.88 2
14.   Joakim Andersson (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 5 2 7 1.40 4
15.   Patrik Berglund (C) Västmanland 7 5 2 7 1.00 31
16.   Niclas Levein (C) Värmland 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
17.   Alexander Ageflod (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 16
18.   Anders Danielsson (D) Dalarna 8 4 3 7 0.88 8
19.   Tobias Johansson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
20.   Emil Turesson (C) Skåne 8 1 6 7 0.88 6
  .                
21.   David Laudius (LW/RW) Skåne 8 6 0 6 0.75 2 1
22.   Jesper Samuelsson (C) Östergötland 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
23.   Victor Enmalm (C) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
24.   Christoffer Motéus (C) Göteborg 8 4 2 6 0.75 29
25.   Tobias Nilsson Roos (RW) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
26.   Tomas Larsson (W/C) Västerbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 20
27.   Adam Mörk (RW) Uppland 5 3 3 6 1.20 14
28.   Mikael Ahlén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
29.   Robin Figren (RW) Stockholm 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
30.   Pontus Gunberg (C) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
  .                
31.   Sebastian Björklund (F) Göteborg 8 2 4 6 0.75 31
32.   Emil Billberg (RW/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
33.   Victor Carlsson (D) Östergötland 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
34.   Johan Westlund (C) Medelpad 5 4 1 5 1.00 32
35.   Alexander Fredriksson (RW) Södermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
36.   Sebastian Kleveros (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
37.   Fredrik Olsson (F) Östergötland 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
38.   Jens Högberg (C) Göteborg 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
39.   Peter Kressner (D) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
40.   Erik Karlberg (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
  .                
41.   Fredrik Bäck (D/C) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 6
42.   Anton Persson (C) Gästrikland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
43.   Chris Nybeck (C) Småland 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
44.   Calle Ridderwall (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
45.   William Kivistö Larsson (F) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 8
46.   Andreas Besterman (D/F) Östergötland 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
47.   Robert Stolt (LW) Södermanland 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
48.   Viktor Alstergren (LW) Ångermanland 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
49.   Henrik Lantz (LW) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
50.   Victor Vängman (D/C) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 31
  .                
51.   Joel Vikberg (C) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
52.   Magnus Svanberg (D) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
53.   Kim Gustafsson (D) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
54.   Robin Murray (RW) Västergötland 5 4 0 4 0.80 2
55.   David Mårtensson (LW) Uppland 5 4 0 4 0.80 12
56.   David Algulin (C/F) Småland 5 4 0 4 0.80 4 5
57.   Elias Bjuhr (RW) Västerbotten 8 4 0 4 0.50 29
58.   Jonas Olsson (LW) Blekinge 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
59.   Aaron Ställ (RW) Norrbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
60.   Klas Leidermark (C) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 12
  .                
61.   William Meander (LW) Ångermanland 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
62.   Kristoffer Johansson (LW) Halland 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
63.   Robin Weihager (D) Skåne 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
64.   Max Qwarnström (LW) Dalarna 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
65.   Patrik Lundh (LW/RW) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 29
66.   Christofer Eriksson (D/F) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
67.   Andreas Hjelm (D) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
68.   Johan Alcén (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 10
69.   Fredrik Hansson (C) Skåne 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
70.   Viktor Sundström (RW) Skåne 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
  .                
71.   Jonas Ekegren (RW) Västmanland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
72.   Johan Gyllberg (LW) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
73.   Niclas Andersén (D) Värmland 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
74.   Anton Ström (LW) Södermanland 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
75.   Tobias Lindström (C/LW) Stockholm 2 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
76.   Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (RW) Uppland 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
77.   Rasmus Åkerberg (LW) Småland 5 1 3 4 0.80 16
78.   Emil Wahlberg (C) Västmanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
79.   Magnus Kullerback (C) Dalarna 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
80.   David Lidström (D) Västmanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
  .                
81.   Dick Lilja (C) Göteborg 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
82.   Pontus Rogbring (D) Småland 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
83.   Emil Larsson (LW/C) Västergötland 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
84.   Robert Bagger (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
85.   Patrik Gustafsson (RW) Uppland 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
86.   Daniel Stahre (RW) Västmanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
87.   Kim Johansson (F/C) Skåne 8 3 0 3 0.38 12
88.   Sebastian Brandt (LW) Västmanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 0
89.   Fredrik Söder (C) Västergötland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
90.   Johan Landström (LW) Södermanland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
  .                
91.   Erik Larsson (C) Örebro Län 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
92.   Dennis Hamberg (D) Medelpad 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
93.   Peter Wennerström (RW) Värmland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
94.   Linus Jönsson (RW) Blekinge 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
95.   Simon Önerud (C/W) Småland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
96.   Marcus Åkesson (C) Blekinge 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
97.   Erik Källänge (LW) Hälsingland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
98.   Patrik Wallón (D) Västerbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
99.   Jonathan Lundqvist (C) Västerbotten 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
100.   Sebastian Enterfeldt (C) Gästrikland 8 2 1 3 0.38 14
436 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Daniel Johnsson Blekinge 0 0 0
2.   Andreas Johansson Halland 0 0 0
3.   Jimmy Olsson Halland 0 0 0
4.   Simon Johansson Västerbotten 0 0 0
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Robin Moberg Östergötland 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Kristoffer Runfors Örebro Län 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Victor Laukkanen Uppland 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Niklas Vestling Dalarna 3 1.00 .967
5.   Stefan Ridderwall Stockholm 6 1.00 .965
6.   Johan Palmborg Västmanland 3 1.00 .957
7.   Mikael Lindqvist Ångermanland 2 1.50 .955
8.   Mikael Gråbo Dalarna 5 1.82 .948
9.   Lars Blomqvist Norrbotten 7 1.92 .934
10.   Jesper Backlund Medelpad 3 2.04 .909
           
11.   Johan Djusberg Gästrikland 2 2.25 .889
12.   Christian Leepel Värmland 2 2.25 .850
13.   Pontus Pramle Småland 1/Röd 4 2.28 .918
14.   Jhonas Enroth Stockholm 2 2.40 .879
15.   Daniel Åberg Västmanland 5 2.42 .913
16.   Sammy Gustafsson Örebro Län 5 2.54 .929
17.   Niklas Amberg Småland 1/Röd 1 3.00 .889
18.   Jonas Andersson Västergötland 3 3.01 .900
19.   Jens Holmström Uppland 4 3.02 .920
20.   Daniel Wälitalo Västerbotten 8 3.18 .885
           
21.   Victor Tisell Skåne 4 3.41 .885
22.   Daniel Nordholm Värmland 3 3.61 .889
23.   Torbjörn Höglund Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 3.89 .903
24.   Jacob Lönnqvist Blekinge 5 3.90 .895
25.   Marcus Axbom Södermanland 3 3.94 .863
26.   Anders Lindbäck Gästrikland 6 3.97 .867
27.   André Barnö Göteborg 3 4.00 .852
28.   Niklas Åström Stockholm 2 5 4.14 .881
29.   Pontus Hansson Göteborg 5 4.23 .873
30.   Johan Hellström Halland 5 4.26 .896
           
31.   Joel Sundin Östergötland 4 4.55 .886
32.   Nestor Lögdal Medelpad 2 4.58 .864
33.   Jens Byberg Ångermanland 3 4.61 .888
34.   Fredrik Sörensson Skåne 4 4.85 .842
35.   Andreas Fröderberg Hälsingland 4 5.30 .885
36.   Anders Johansson Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.52 .879
37.   Andreas Lindblad Västergötland 2 6.05 .829
38.   Tobias Hansson Norrbotten 1 7.71 .815
39.   Fredrik Hanses Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 8.25 .868
40.   Martin Rödström Bohuslän/Dal 2 9.06 .797
           
41.   Jesper Ekeberg Södermanland 3 9.73 .821
42.   Simon Nordh Hälsingland 1 10.50 .883
43.   Claes Johansson Gotland 5 13.37 .790
44.   Eddie Läck Stockholm 2 1 16.07 .727
45.   Gustav Johansson Gotland 1 24.00 .714