Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326439 players | Last added:
Kristian Heiskala
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
9
7
8
15
2. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
8
7
7
14
3. 
flag Tyler Toffoli (F)
9
5
8
13
4. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
9
2
11
13
5. 
flag Corey Perry (F)
10
9
3
12
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Belarus | PIM

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Yunost Minsk 57 10 11 21 0.37 191
2.   Pavel Volchek (F) HK Brest 62 22 17 39 0.63 190
3.   Oleg Leontyev (D) totals 64 8 14 22 0.34 187
    HK Mogilev 31 2 8 10 0.32 123
    Yunost Minsk 33 6 6 12 0.36 64
4.   Alexei Titovets (F) HK Mogilev 61 0 3 3 0.05 170
5.   Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) totals 56 9 23 32 0.57 166
    Keramin Minsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
    Yunost Minsk 53 9 21 30 0.57 166
6.   Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 52 7 13 20 0.38 164
7.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 54 20 15 35 0.65 152
8.   Andrei Nikishov (D) Neman Grodno 34 1 6 7 0.21 150
9.   Olexander Materukhin (LW) HK Mogilev 59 32 21 53 0.90 138
10.   Alexander Makritsky (D) Dinamo Minsk 65 2 23 25 0.38 128
  .                
11.   Olexander Matvichuk (LW) Sokil Kiev 54 8 20 28 0.52 126
12.   Andrei Korshunov (F) HK Brest 59 4 3 7 0.12 126
13.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Mogilev 64 9 29 38 0.59 117
14.   Roman Gorbokon (F) HK Brest 61 18 16 34 0.56 114
15.   Anton Pulver (D) HK Brest 57 4 7 11 0.19 112
16.   Andrei Andriyevsky (F) totals 48 7 10 17 0.35 111 0
    HK Mogilev 10 0 0 0 0.00 6
    Neman Grodno 38 7 10 17 0.45 105
17.   Roman Salnikov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 62 5 17 22 0.35 110
18.   Alexander Zhurik (D) Dinamo Minsk 65 10 20 30 0.46 108
19.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 59 25 33 58 0.98 103
20.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) HK Mogilev 64 21 39 60 0.94 101
  .                
21.   Alexei Volchek (F) HK Brest 44 4 8 12 0.27 100
22.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Yunost Minsk 58 11 15 26 0.45 99
23.   Yuri Gunko (D) Sokil Kiev 55 6 14 20 0.36 99
24.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 58 3 16 19 0.33 98
25.   Alexei Ivanov (F) HK Vitebsk 43 5 4 9 0.21 96
26.   Dmitri Belko (F) HK Brest 57 4 11 15 0.26 96
27.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) totals 42 8 14 22 0.52 96 0
    Dinamo Minsk 32 7 13 20 0.63 70
    Yunost Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 26
28.   Nikolai Gavrilyonok (D) totals 45 2 6 8 0.18 95
    Dinamo Minsk-2 38 2 6 8 0.21 95
    Dinamo Minsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
29.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 58 5 21 26 0.45 94
30.   Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 62 20 14 34 0.55 94
  .                
31.   Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) HK Vitebsk 61 6 9 15 0.25 92
32.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) totals 63 17 20 37 0.59 92 0
    HK Gomel 31 5 14 19 0.61 40
    Dinamo Minsk 32 12 6 18 0.56 52
33.   Ivan Usenko (D) HK Vitebsk 46 2 5 7 0.15 91
34.   Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Neman Grodno 30 8 2 10 0.33 91
35.   Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 55 6 16 22 0.40 90
36.   Andrei Skrypyalyov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 63 2 6 8 0.13 90
37.   Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Keramin Minsk 57 2 18 20 0.35 89
38.   Dmitri Kalachyov (RW) HK Brest 60 11 32 43 0.72 87
39.   Vasili Polonitsky (D) Sokil Kiev 58 9 11 20 0.34 87
40.   Dmitri Dubrovsky (D) Neman Grodno 22 2 6 8 0.36 87
  .                
41.   Alexander Korobolin (D) Keramin Minsk 59 4 24 28 0.47 86
42.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 66 8 34 42 0.64 86
43.   Vladimir Svito (F) totals 57 3 9 12 0.21 85
    Dinamo Minsk 31 2 3 5 0.16 18
    HK Gomel 26 1 6 7 0.27 67
44.   Darius Lelenas (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 51 10 10 20 0.39 85
45.   Alexander Kozhevnikov (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 19 10 1 11 0.58 83
46.   Denis Isayenko (D) Sokil Kiev 53 2 22 24 0.45 82
47.   Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 55 5 12 17 0.31 82
48.   Oleg Romanov (D) HK Gomel 52 6 11 17 0.33 82
49.   Georgijs Pujacs (D) HK Rīga 2000 52 6 12 18 0.35 81
50.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Yunost Minsk 44 11 17 28 0.64 81
  .                
51.   Alexander Khlebnikov (D) HK Brest 57 4 12 16 0.28 80 5
52.   Yuri Yermolin (F) totals 25 4 4 8 0.32 79 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
    Keramin Minsk 20 3 3 6 0.30 75
53.   Alexander Volchkov (C) HK Mogilev 58 15 25 40 0.69 79
54.   Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 36 14 15 29 0.81 78
55.   Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 35 3 7 10 0.29 78
56.   Eduards Ivanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 31 2 4 6 0.19 76
57.   Alexei Deniskin (D) totals 46 8 9 17 0.37 76 0
    HK Gomel 34 5 5 10 0.29 52
    Keramin Minsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 24
58.   Olexander Savitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 49 4 16 20 0.41 76
59.   Andrei Antonov (D) HK Mogilev 50 2 13 15 0.30 76
60.   Alexander Tsyplakov (D) HK Mogilev 63 9 9 18 0.29 76
  .                
61.   Vladimir Pereverzev (D) HK Gomel 49 2 5 7 0.14 75
62.   Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) totals 57 6 16 22 0.39 74
    Yunost Minsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Vitebsk 52 6 16 22 0.42 74
63.   Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokil Kiev 57 23 16 39 0.68 74
64.   Aleksejs Hromcenkovs (F) HK Rīga 2000 33 13 16 29 0.88 73
65.   Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 54 4 10 14 0.26 73
66.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 54 15 25 40 0.74 72
67.   Artis Abols (LW) HK Rīga 2000 48 15 27 42 0.88 72
68.   Pavel Mikulchik (D) Dinamo Minsk 65 5 7 12 0.18 72
69.   Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 52 11 15 26 0.50 71
70.   Vladimir Denisov (D) Keramin Minsk 39 1 3 4 0.10 71
  .                
71.   Gennadi Savilov (F) HK Gomel 52 10 17 27 0.52 71
72.   Alexei Gerlovsky (F) HK Vitebsk 57 2 5 7 0.12 71
73.   Vitali Tomilin (C) Keramin Minsk 51 15 10 25 0.49 71
74.   Olexander Bobkin (F) Sokil Kiev 49 18 19 37 0.76 70
75.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Sokil Kiev 58 6 6 12 0.21 69
76.   Artyom Volkov (RW) Yunost Minsk 46 5 6 11 0.24 69
77.   Vladimirs Mamonovs (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 48 14 14 28 0.58 69
78.   Pavel Rybakov (D) HK Gomel 23 2 3 5 0.22 69
79.   Janis Vegners (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 46 7 12 19 0.41 68
80.   Andrei Mironov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 55 7 3 10 0.18 68
  .                
81.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 55 17 11 28 0.51 68
82.   Andrei Rashchinsky (F) HK Brest 61 13 16 29 0.48 68
83.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Dinamo Minsk 55 15 12 27 0.49 66
84.   Alexei Golubev (D) HK Gomel-2 41 4 6 10 0.24 66
85.   Pavel Tolstik (D) totals 52 0 3 3 0.06 65
    HK Mogilev 50 0 3 3 0.06 65
    HK Mogilev-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
86.   Anton Sokolov (RW) HK Brest 62 14 22 36 0.58 64
87.   Alexei Baranov (D) HK Brest 61 8 22 30 0.49 64
88.   Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) HK Gomel 50 2 8 10 0.20 64
89.   Olexander Shevchenko (F) Sokil Kiev 36 1 3 4 0.11 63
90.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Yunost Minsk 44 9 14 23 0.52 62
  .                
91.   Zdenek Sedlak (RW) Dinamo Minsk 50 9 21 30 0.60 62
92.   Boris Protsenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 42 9 15 24 0.57 62
93.   Konstantin Sidulov (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 0 5 5 0.12 62
94.   Andrejs Smirnovs (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 46 8 3 11 0.24 62
95.   Sergei Paklin (D) totals 57 7 3 10 0.18 61
    HK Brest 18 3 1 4 0.22 18
    Yunost Minsk 39 4 2 6 0.15 43
96.   Yuri Navarenko (D) Sokil Kiev 48 8 17 25 0.52 60
97.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 64 7 30 37 0.58 58
98.   Igors Bondarevs (D) HK Rīga 2000 29 3 9 12 0.41 58
99.   Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 10 22 32 0.78 58
100.   Viktor Shariton (F) HK Mogilev 61 12 14 26 0.43 58


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 63 1.82 -
2.   Leonid Fatikov Dinamo Minsk 26 1.89 -
3.   Igor Karpenko Sokil Kiev 29 1.90 -
4.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokil Kiev 31 1.97 -
5.   Oleg Shevtsov Keramin Minsk 26 2.05 -
6.   Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 25 2.05 -
7.   Andrei Chernoskutov Dinamo Minsk 12 2.05 -
8.   Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 17 2.10 -
9.   Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 39 2.16 -
10.   Leonid Grishukevich HK Mogilev 41 2.25 -
           
11.   Vitali Koval Neman Grodno 42 2.44 -
12.   Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 17 2.44 -
13.   Oleg Grachyov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 27 2.53 -
14.   Alexander Zhuldikov Neman Grodno 13 2.59 -
15.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 29 2.67 -
16.   Pavel Bessonov Brest 52 2.72 -
17.   Vitali Trigubov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 14 2.76 -
18.   Sergei Fadeyev HK Mogilev 26 2.80 -
19.   Mikhail Shukayev HK Vitebsk 28 2.89 -
20.   Ervins Mustukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 29 2.92 -
           
21.   Yuri Ivashin HK Vitebsk 21 3.01 -
22.   Martins Raitums HK Rīga 2000 21 3.36 .912
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest 1 0.00 -
3.   Andrei Chernoskutov HK Brest 8 1.81 -
4.   Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 7 1.95 -
5.   Oleg Shevtsov Dinamo Minsk 7 2.01 -
6.   Alexander Polukeyev Yunost Minsk 6 2.35 -
7.   Dmitri Baskov Neman Grodno 2 2.40 -
8.   Jeff Maund HK Rīga 2000 4 2.74 -
9.   Igor Shlykov HK Brest 6 3.00 -
10.   Dmitri Mylnikov HK Vitebsk 5 3.00 -
           
11.   Edvins Silavnieks HK Rīga 2000 2 3.00 -
12.   Igor Brikun HK Gomel 1 3.00 -
13.   Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev 1 3.00 -
14.   Viktor Lugovskoy HK Gomel 4 3.13 -
15.   Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 2 3.50 -
16.   Alexander Khodin HK Brest 6 3.72 -
17.   Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 6 3.75 -
18.   Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel 6 4.19 -
19.   Igors Birjukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 3 5.00 -
20.   Sergei Shabanov Dinamo Minsk 2 5.00 -
           
21.   Denis Khudyakov Yunost Minsk 1 6.25 -