Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326684 players | Last added:
Maksym Islamov
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
France
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jan Plch (F)
7
7
5
12
2. 
flag Francis Charland (F)
6
6
6
12
3. 
flag Vincent Kara (F)
7
6
6
12
4. 
flag Michal Petrák (F)
7
3
9
12
5. 
flag Nicolas Biniek (F)
6
2
10
12
more stats from France stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Russia3 | GP

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Anton Rychkov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 32 26 58 0.67 216
2.   Dmitri Komissarenko (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 26 24 50 0.57 111
3.   Maxim Varzhinsky (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 16 19 35 0.40 80
4.   Roman Tolokonnikov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 3 10 13 0.15 127
5.   Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 38 37 75 0.87 133
6.   Timur Shakiryanov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 86 11 17 28 0.33 54
7.   Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 86 49 54 103 1.20 56
8.   Rustem Valeyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 86 6 13 19 0.22 70
9.   Sergei Utrobin (RW) totals 86 57 25 82 0.95 14 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 82 56 25 81 0.99 14
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
10.   Artyom Salmin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 32 31 63 0.73 56
  .                
11.   Alexander Utrobin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 31 22 53 0.62 68
12.   Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 85 26 27 53 0.62 134
13.   Ildar Khairetdinov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 84 6 17 23 0.27 138
14.   Yevgeni Arkhipov (F) Gazovik Univer 84 26 25 51 0.61 96
15.   Ruslan Alexeyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 84 12 20 32 0.38 38
16.   Alexander Schukin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 84 13 10 23 0.27 28
17.   Igor Gusev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 84 29 41 70 0.83 34
18.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 83 26 13 39 0.47 136
19.   Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 82 11 52 63 0.77 40
20.   Yevgeni Semyonov (D/C) Ariada Volzhsk 82 30 31 61 0.74 38
  .                
21.   Alexander Ovchinnikov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 82 5 18 23 0.28 62
22.   Sergei Bryukhov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 80 7 9 16 0.20 30
23.   Artur Sharifullin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 80 3 7 10 0.13 64
24.   Dmitri Piyavin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 78 6 7 13 0.17 50
25.   Ilshat Iskhakov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 78 11 12 23 0.29 90
26.   Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 77 9 7 16 0.21 113
27.   Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 76 42 43 85 1.12 62
28.   Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 40 42 82 1.09 44
29.   Sergei Nalisin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 13 11 24 0.32 36
30.   Georgi Admiralov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 75 19 26 45 0.60 68
  .                
31.   Alexander Naumov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 18 36 54 0.72 28
32.   Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 29 40 69 0.92 152
33.   Sergei Lebedev (D) totals 74 6 20 26 0.35 72 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 48 5 13 18 0.38 40
    Toros Neftekamsk 26 1 7 8 0.31 32
34.   Roman Vafin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 73 22 22 44 0.60 96
35.   Denis Lobashov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 72 19 6 25 0.35 32
36.   Alexander Ignatov (D) Dizel Penza-2 72 3 8 11 0.15 92
37.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 72 30 33 63 0.88 119
38.   Albert Kildeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 15 22 37 0.51 86
39.   Alexander Lukashin (F) Dizel Penza-2 72 21 16 37 0.51 98
40.   Dmitri Arseniev (D) Titan Klin 71 8 19 27 0.38 56
  .                
41.   Albert Sirayev (C) HK Chelny 71 27 16 43 0.61 185
42.   Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 71 16 13 29 0.41 36
43.   Rafael Garayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 71 20 20 40 0.56 54
44.   Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 71 22 13 35 0.49 54
45.   Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 71 26 25 51 0.72 116
46.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 71 38 30 68 0.96 88
47.   Ruslan Sindikov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 70 8 11 19 0.27 92
48.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 70 3 13 16 0.23 66
49.   Artyom Tokarev (C) HK Chelny 70 13 25 38 0.54 64
50.   Sergei Goryachev (D) Dizel Penza-2 70 4 7 11 0.16 64
  .                
51.   Artyom Petrov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 70 0 10 10 0.14 70
52.   Ivan Korenkov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 70 6 22 28 0.40 112
53.   Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Tambov 69 28 24 52 0.75 40
54.   Viktor Khrenov (D) Dizel Penza-2 69 0 2 2 0.03 40
55.   Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Titan Klin 69 8 24 32 0.46 52
56.   Robert Murduskin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 69 26 28 54 0.78 151
57.   Vladislav Kitanov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 69 5 8 13 0.19 50
58.   Ivan Gruzdev (D) Kristall Elektrostal 69 6 10 16 0.23 56
59.   Alexei Pogonin (F) Titan Klin 69 21 50 71 1.03 128
60.   Sergei Voronov (D) Titan Klin 69 7 15 22 0.32 74
  .                
61.   Andrei Dvurechensky (D) HK Tambov 69 6 22 28 0.41 84
62.   Pavel Piskunov (D) HK Tambov 69 2 14 16 0.23 78
63.   Kirill Sotnikov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 69 2 4 6 0.09 4
64.   Andrei Dubinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 69 53 30 83 1.20 76
65.   Alexei Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 69 6 8 14 0.20 82
66.   Alexei Yushin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 68 15 17 32 0.47 82
67.   Ruslan Chumarin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 68 2 8 10 0.15 74
68.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 68 6 6 12 0.18 42
69.   Sergei Yurasov (D) Spartak Moskva-2 68 2 10 12 0.18 83
70.   Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 37 23 60 0.88 69
  .                
71.   Aidar Musakayev (F) totals 68 27 64 91 1.34 42 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 48 21 51 72 1.50 34
    HK Chelny 20 6 13 19 0.95 8
72.   Maxim Sergeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 68 8 10 18 0.26 119
73.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 19 16 35 0.51 61
74.   Dmitri Samarin (D) Kristall Elektrostal 68 13 22 35 0.51 80
75.   Nikolai Lapin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 19 24 43 0.64 63
76.   Dmitri Yagutov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 22 12 34 0.51 52
77.   Andrei Afanasiev (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 8 8 16 0.24 38
78.   Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 67 23 22 45 0.67 64 14
79.   Alexei Muzhukhin (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 21 18 39 0.58 68
80.   Denis Igoshkin (F) Dizel Penza-2 67 18 19 37 0.55 119
  .                
81.   Vasili Semyonov (D) totals 67 5 5 10 0.15 116 13
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 35 3 4 7 0.20 72
    Yermak Angarsk 32 2 1 3 0.09 44 13
82.   Alexei Karandeyev (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 67 9 17 26 0.39 96
83.   Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Titan Klin 67 25 22 47 0.70 86
84.   Roman Zheleznyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 18 36 54 0.81 44
85.   Vasili Nefyodov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 67 9 17 26 0.39 88
86.   Alexei Beltyukov (D) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 2 9 11 0.16 62
87.   Anton Lavrentiev (D) HK Chelny 67 8 6 14 0.21 188
88.   Andrei Krivuschenko (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 21 34 55 0.83 36
89.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 66 46 43 89 1.35 34
90.   Alexander Butorin (D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 14 13 27 0.41 28
  .                
91.   Alexander Vedernikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 66 19 34 53 0.80 48
92.   Artyom Ziyazetdinov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 17 16 33 0.50 60
93.   Sergei Soshnikov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 66 4 14 18 0.27 207
94.   Alexander Mereskin (C) Spartak Moskva-2 66 22 39 61 0.92 62
95.   Yegor Baryshev (D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 9 22 31 0.47 184
96.   Sergei Levashov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 66 25 27 52 0.79 14
97.   Yevgeni Suntsov (F) HK Chelny 66 22 11 33 0.50 82
98.   Maxim Zarubin (D) totals 66 5 9 14 0.21 91 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 29 2 3 5 0.17 -
    CSK VVS Samara-2 37 3 6 9 0.24 91
99.   Konstantin Kulikov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 66 15 14 29 0.44 34
100.   Alexander Diky (D) Ariada Volzhsk 66 6 13 19 0.29 38


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yevgeni Smirnov Ariada Volzhsk 68 1.54 -
2.   Denis Grushetsky HK Dmitrov-2 63 3.05 -
3.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 55 3.25 -
4.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 55 2.89 -
5.   Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 52 1.69 -
6.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 50 2.36 -
7.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva-2 48 1.77 -
8.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 2.37 -
9.   Ruslan Rizayev HK Chelny 45 2.60 -
10.   Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 43 2.16 -
           
11.   Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 43 3.05 -
12.   Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 2.43 -
13.   Roman Kuzmin Barys Astana 42 1.95 -
14.   Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 42 1.67 -
15.   Ramil Nugumanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 1.90 -
16.   Alexander Cherepenin HK MVD-THK Tver 38 2.71 -
17.   Yuri Petrov Dynamo Moskva-2 38 4.03 -
18.   Pavel Londarenko Motor Barnaul-2 38 4.13 -
19.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 37 3.19 -
20.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
           
21.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 2.37 -
22.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 35 2.94 -
23.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 33 2.02 -
24.   Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 32 2.97 -
25.   Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 29 2.34 -
26.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 29 5.34 -
27.   Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk-2 26 2.92 -
28.   Anton Sokolov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 26 1.73 -
29.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 26 1.85 -
30.   Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 25 2.44 -
           
31.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 2.92 -
32.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 23 3.65 -
33.   Timerlan Akayev HK MVD-THK Tver 23 2.39 -
34.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 22 2.82 -
35.   Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 22 2.64 -
36.   Yevgeni Markov Barys Astana 21 1.90 -
37.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 21 2.33 -
38.   Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 19 3.26 -
39.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 19 1.89 -
40.   Dmitri Ageyev Irtysh Pavlodar 18 1.89 -
           
41.   Konstantin Smirnov Vityaz Podolsk-2 18 2.50 -
42.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Khimik Voskresensk-2 17 1.71 -
43.   Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara-2 17 4.12 -
44.   Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 17 2.82 -
45.   Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 3.38 -
46.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk-2 15 2.40 -
47.   Marat Karimov Toros Neftekamsk 15 4.80 -
48.   Pavel Larin Kristall Elektrostal 15 1.27 -
49.   Anton Shustov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 14 4.21 -
50.   Alexander Zubanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 14 3.79 -
           
51.   Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 1.70 -
52.   Timerlan Akayev Motor Barnaul-2 13 4.31 -
53.   Andrei Malkov Vityaz Podolsk-2 12 2.08 -
54.   Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 12 2.17 -
55.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 11 1.73 -
56.   Pavel Galaktionov Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3.91 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 9 2.00 -
2.   Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 9 2.56 -
3.   Sergei Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 9 2.78 -
4.   Viktor Tkachyov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 8 3.75 -
5.   Linar Shigapov Ariada Volzhsk 8 2.00 -
6.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 8 5.25 -
7.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 8 1.75 -
8.   Andrei Gavrilov SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 2.25 -
9.   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 7 1.83 -
10.   Anton Shustov Ariada Volzhsk 6 2.17 -
           
11.   Alexei Volkov   Vityaz Podolsk-2 5 2.00 -
12.   Oleg Grachyov Barys Astana 5 1.40 -
13.   Denis Khudyakov Severstal Cherepovets-2 5 2.80 -
14.   Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 5 2.00 -
15.   Denis Kanareykin Ariada Volzhsk 5 1.80 -
16.   Kirill Zinovyev Barys Astana 5 1.60 -
17.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Univer 5 5.40 -
18.   Vladimir Kulikov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 1.25 -
19.   Andrei Gerasimov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 4 4.25 -
20.   Dmitri Ageyev Gornyak Rudny 4 1.75 -
           
21.   Marat Karimov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 3.75 -
22.   Yuri Gerasimov Dizel Penza-2 3 0.67 -
23.   Alexei Volkov   HK MVD-THK Tver 3 2.33 -
24.   Alexander Sobolev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 3 1.67 -
25.   Alexei Kuznetsov   Avangard Omsk-2 3 2.00 -
26.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk-2 3 4.67 -
27.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 1.50 -
28.   Ivan Chernyayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 2 2.00 -
29.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 2.50 -
30.   Byron Dafoe Avangard Omsk-2 2 0.50 -
           
31.   Alexander Vlasov Motor Barnaul-2 2 4.50 -
32.   Boris Tortunov Avangard Omsk-2 2 3.00 -
33.   Sergei Magarilov Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 2 4.00 -
34.   Maxim Pronichev Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 2 0.50 -
35.   Sergei Schukin Severstal Cherepovets-2 2 2.50 -
36.   Konstantin Simchuk Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 3.00 -
37.   Viktor Chistov HK MVD-THK Tver 1 4.00 -
38.   Alexander Bitkin HK Dmitrov-2 1 1.00 -
39.   Sergei Borozenets Barys Astana 1 1.00 -
40.   Andrei Simoroz Gazovik Univer 1 2.00 -
           
41.   Kirill Kornilov Spartak Moskva-2 1 4.00 -
42.   Roman Tyabin HK MVD-THK Tver 1 2.00 -
43.   Mikhail Shibanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 1 5.00 -
44.   Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 3.00 -
45.   Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 3.00 -