Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298459 players | Last added:
Mac Childerhose
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
1
2
2
4
2. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
1
2
1
3
5. 
flag Pavel Zacha (F)
1
1
2
3
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2005 - 2006 | Russia4 | u21


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 30 24 54 1.93 22
2.   Maxim Razhev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 21 24 13 37 1.76 8
3.   Anton Naumenko (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 24 19 9 28 1.17 30
4.   Sergei Balbashev (F) Fakel Lesnoy 28 9 17 26 0.93 36
5.   Andrei Babushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 27 15 10 25 0.93 70
6.   Anton Zhmakin (F) Desna Bryansk 28 12 12 24 0.86 4
7.   Mikhail Latyshev (F) HK Lipetsk-2 22 11 12 23 1.05 12
8.   Yevgeni Salnikov (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 18 10 12 22 1.22 10
9.   Yevgeni Lyapustin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 27 10 11 21 0.78 58
10.   Alexander Samarin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 9 11 20 0.71 10
  .                
11.   Alexander Baitov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 20 8 11 19 0.95 18
12.   Valeri Konev (C/LW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 19 6 12 18 0.95 12
13.   Vladislav Barulin (C) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 20 7 10 17 0.85 16
14.   Alexander Zhuchayev (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 28 8 6 14 0.50 20
15.   Kirill Putilov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 5 8 13 0.46 57
16.   Timur Gibadulin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 26 1 11 12 0.46 42
17.   Artyom Syutkin (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 18 7 4 11 0.61 18
18.   Pavel Kopytin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 25 6 5 11 0.44 8
19.   Maxim Alexeyev (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 28 4 6 10 0.36 2
20.   Albert Zagidullin (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 16 3 7 10 0.63 2
  .                
21.   Vasili Shutov (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 13 7 2 9 0.69 10
22.   Dmitri Lokhanin (F) HK Gubkin 10 5 4 9 0.90 4
23.   Alexei Petrenkov (F) HK Gubkin 20 6 2 8 0.40 4
24.   Andrei Myalkin (F) Desna Bryansk 28 6 2 8 0.29 10
25.   Nikita Biryukov (D) HK Lipetsk-2 27 3 5 8 0.30 34
26.   Kirill Rupasov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 24 4 2 6 0.25 8
27.   Vitali Bogdashkin (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
28.   Anton Khalo (F) HK Gubkin 20 2 3 5 0.25 12
29.   Artyom Grekhovodov (F) HK Gubkin 9 1 4 5 0.56 0
30.   Kirill Panfilov (D) Desna Bryansk 28 2 2 4 0.14 26
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Tokarev (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 18 1 3 4 0.22 4
32.   Pavel Nasonov (D) HK Ryazan 10 0 4 4 0.40 6
33.   Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
34.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 11 2 1 3 0.27 0
35.   Ivan Yeremin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 12 2 1 3 0.25 4
36.   Ilya Lebedev (F) HK Rybinsk 19 2 1 3 0.16 14
37.   Olexander Toryanik (RW) HK Gubkin 20 2 1 3 0.15 6
38.   Andrei Tyurin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
39.   Pavel Katayev (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
40.   Artyom Kozlovsky (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
  .                
41.   Leonid Primizenkin (D) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
42.   Alexei Moshnov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
43.   Sergei Dimitriev (F) HK Gubkin 10 1 1 2 0.20 0
44.   Alexander Kozlov (D) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
45.   Dmitri Kalashnikov (F) HK Gubkin 20 0 2 2 0.10 16
46.   Vitali Ryapisov (D) Zauralie Kurgan-2 24 0 2 2 0.08 14
47.   Stanislav Larionov (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
48.   Ilya Gorechishnikov (D) Zauralie Kurgan-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 6
49.   Semyon Misharin (D) Fakel Lesnoy 10 1 0 1 0.10 8
50.   Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 14 1 0 1 0.07 6
  .                
51.   Alexei Vasilevsky (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
52.   Alexander Osipov (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
53.   Yegor Savitsky (D) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 11 0 1 1 0.09 4
54.   Daniil Katayev (D) Fakel Lesnoy 12 0 1 1 0.08 4
55.   Sergei Abramov (D) HK Gubkin 16 0 1 1 0.06 32
56.   Dmitri Melkozerov (D) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 28 0 1 1 0.04 54
57.   Alexander Bogatyrev (D) HK Gubkin - - - - 0.00 -
58.   Semyon Volkov (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
59.   Ivan Kosenko (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
60.   Alexander Belomoin (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
61.   Yegor Kutugin (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 10
62.   Denis Sumrin (D) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
63.   Anton Fiks (D) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Eduard Kramarenko (F) HK Gubkin 10 0 0 0 0.00 37
65.   Artur Zamaleyev (D) HK Gubkin 17 0 0 0 0.00 14
66.   Sergei Lemizhansky (D) HK Gubkin 20 0 0 0 0.00 45
67.   Nikita Vasilyev (D/F) HK Gubkin 20 0 0 0 0.00 42
68.   Sergei Sheshkin (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 24 0 0 0 0.00 24



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Pribavkin Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 13 6.46 -
2.   Denis Ponomaryov Zauralie Kurgan-2 15 9.13 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 4 2.75 -