Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316102 players | Last added:
Victor Cars
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | Switzerland3 | RW


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Steve Aebersold (RW) Young Sprinters 21 21 21 42 2.00 60
2.   Stefano Togni (RW) Giovanni Discatori Turrita 20 17 13 30 1.50 77
3.   Philipp Loser (RW) Bülach 22 14 11 25 1.14 14
4.   Simon Bodenmann (LW/RW) Winterthur 19 14 9 23 1.21 28
5.   Rolf Portmann (RW) St. Moritz 22 11 12 23 1.05 43
6.   Didier Schafer (RW) Düdingen 22 11 10 21 0.95 83
7.   Severin Cavegn (RW) Arosa 10 9 9 18 1.80 28
8.   David Raissle (RW) Zunzgen-Sissach 26 9 8 17 0.65 8
9.   Roger Capaul (C/RW) Wil 22 4 10 14 0.64 69
10.   Christian Strasser (RW) Wil 8 8 4 12 1.50 8
  .                
11.   Markus Schwyn (RW) Frauenfeld 22 6 6 12 0.55 12
12.   Ramon Schaufelberger (RW) Weinfelden 19 5 4 9 0.47 36
13.   Roman Mordasini (LW/RW) Dübendorf 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 12
14.   Lorenz Kienzle (D/RW) Frauenfeld 6 7 1 8 1.33 2
15.   Martin Derungs (RW) Arosa 22 3 5 8 0.36 28
16.   Mauro Jörg (LW/RW) Arosa 7 4 1 5 0.71 8
17.   Pierrick Pivron (RW) totals 22 3 2 5 0.23 62 0
    Young Sprinters 21 3 2 5 0.24 62
    Düdingen 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
18.   Real Raemy (RW) Nord-Vaudois 5 1 3 4 0.80 20
19.   Reto Suri (LW/RW) Bülach 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
20.   Tarik Chipaux (RW) Franches-Montagnes 13 3 0 3 0.23 10
  .                
21.   Denis Hollenstein (LW/RW) Bülach 3 2 1 3 1.00 27
22.   Mike Wolf (RW) Frauenfeld 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
23.   Danny Masa (RW) St. Moritz 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
24.   Henri Kappenthuler (RW) Weinfelden 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
25.   Marc Wüst (RW) Dübendorf 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
26.   Leandro Profico (RW/D) Arosa 9 0 0 0 0.00 10



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Brenno Zucchetti Dübendorf 22 3.07 .895
2.   Remo Hirschi Lyss 24 2.11 -
3.   Reto Lory Wiki-Münsingen 22 2.43 -
4.   Simon Rytz Young Sprinters 22 2.45 -
5.   Lorenzo Croce Zuchwil 25 2.66 -
6.   Grégory Thuillard Star Lausanne 20 2.66 -
7.   Martin Kilchör Unterseen-Interlaken 21 2.68 -
8.   Fabien Hecquet Sion 20 3.03 -
9.   Thomas Schilt Napf 26 3.05 -
10.   Mathieu Buchs Düdingen 20 3.09 -
           
11.   Oliver Wissmann Winterthur 20 3.16 -
12.   Reto Frehner Frauenfeld 17 3.19 -
13.   Jonas Müller Aarau 27 3.25 -
14.   Fabian Dintheer Uzwil 22 3.36 -
15.   Iwan Waber Wetzikon 22 3.49 -
16.   Juliano Gallmann Bülach 16 3.60 -
17.   Steve Meier Weinfelden 22 3.61 -
18.   Peter Mettler Seewen 16 3.63 -
19.   Michael Kaufmann Tramelan 18 3.73 -
20.   Valentin Gay Red Ice 17 3.73 -
           
21.   Marcel Felder Burgdorf 24 3.81 -
22.   Reto Bütschi Thun 26 3.85 -
23.   Marc Baumgartner Brandis 22 3.89 -
24.   Marcel Ducoli Arosa 19 3.93 -
25.   Thomas Wüthrich Saastal 22 3.97 -
26.   Reto Schnyder Wettingen-Baden 15 4.00 -
27.   Cédric Zufferey Franches-Montagnes 22 4.01 -
28.   Pascal Müller Zunzgen-Sissach 14 4.01 -
29.   Adrian Gurtner Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 20 4.03 -
30.   Marco Angele Wil 22 4.04 -
           
31.   Sebastien Mayor Yverdon 18 4.14 -
32.   Benjamin Hohlbaum Zunzgen-Sissach 15 4.20 -
33.   Yorick Lopez Monthey 17 4.26 -
34.   Martin Braichet Moutier 16 4.34 -
35.   Michele Brusatori Giovanni Discatori Turrita 15 4.38 -
36.   Michael Lüthi Star Chaux-de-Fonds 22 4.71 -
37.   Pascal Keiser St. Moritz 17 5.67 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Nicolas Jung Dübendorf 7 2.40 .914
2.   Raoul Gisin Zunzgen-Sissach 1 0.00 -
3.   Lars Hess Aarau 1 0.00 -
4.   Michael Spichiger Zuchwil 2 1.00 -
5.   Jérémie Lovey Monthey 2 1.11 -
6.   Lorenzo Barenco Giovanni Discatori Turrita 4 1.22 -
7.   Simon Siegrist Unterseen-Interlaken 7 1.26 -
8.   Sunshine Romerio Red Ice 7 2.00 -
9.   Johann Voumard Star Lausanne 2 2.00 -
10.   Silvain Raymondaz Yverdon 1 2.00 -
           
11.   Remo Oehninger Winterthur 6 2.02 -
12.   Markus Schafroth Wiki-Münsingen 7 2.23 -
13.   Christian Zürcher Lyss 3 2.33 -
14.   Dominic Walker Frauenfeld 5 2.42 -
15.   Matthias Mischler Burgdorf 2 2.89 -
16.   Reto Lüthi Napf 5 3.07 -
17.   Martin Bielmann Düdingen 3 3.39 -
18.   Joseph Kappeler Sion 4 3.42 -
19.   Gilles Weiss Moutier 6 3.46 -
20.   Dougal Poget Monthey 5 3.70 -
           
21.   Mario Oswald Bülach 6 3.81 -
22.   Patrick Forrer Frauenfeld 1 3.95 -
23.   Roger Burkhalter Burgdorf 2 4.02 -
24.   Gaël Miserez Tramelan 5 4.40 -
25.   Steve Cottier Seewen 8 4.53 -
26.   Patrick Fritschi Weinfelden 2 4.69 -
27.   Jérémie Bovet Winterthur 2 4.72 -
28.   Marco Jossi Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 9 4.87 -
29.   Vincent Grandjean Young Sprinters 2 5.14 -
30.   Hervé Gremaud Yverdon 6 5.42 -
           
31.   Angelo Franciamore Giovanni Discatori Turrita 4 5.54 -
32.   Karem Veri St. Moritz 9 5.65 -
33.   Thomas Kropf Brandis 2 6.00 -
34.   Arnaud Gottschall Monthey 1 6.00 -
35.   David Makay Wettingen-Baden 8 6.97 -
36.   Tobias Haudenschild Thun 1 7.00 -
37.   Patrick Buchli Arosa 8 7.05 -
38.   Thierry Wermeille Franches-Montagnes 3 7.56 -
39.   Monique Karrer Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 3 7.75 -
40.   Markus Gerber Brandis 4 7.76 -
           
41.   Marcel Schönenberger Uzwil 1 8.07 -
42.   Fabian Meier Wettingen-Baden 6 8.82 -
43.   Fabian Zaugg Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz 1 10.50 -
44.   Sébastien Echenard Red Ice 1 12.00 -
45.   Nicolas Ledermann Franches-Montagnes 1 12.00 -
46.   Cyrille Querio Monthey 1 42.35 -