Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325804 players | Last added:
Quinn Bridge
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
EIHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathieu Roy (F)
16
8
16
24
2. 
flag Neil Trimm (F)
15
10
12
22
3. 
flag Mike Forney (F)
16
13
7
20
4. 
flag Scott Pitt (F)
15
9
11
20
5. 
flag Chris Auger (F)
16
5
14
19
more stats from EIHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | TV-Pucken | u19

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   André Petersson (RW/LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 8 9 17 2.13 6
2.   Sebastian Stålberg (C/RW) Göteborg 8 8 8 16 2.00 6
3.   Sebastian Blomstervall (C) Göteborg 8 3 12 15 1.88 2
4.   Mattias Tedenby (LW/RW) Småland 1/Röd 8 9 5 14 1.75 10
5.   Casper Carning (C/W) Göteborg 8 7 7 14 1.75 22
6.   Alexander Viklund (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 9 3 12 1.50 25
7.   Magnus Pääjärvi (LW/RW) Skåne 8 7 4 11 1.38 8
8.   Erik Karlsson (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 4 7 11 1.38 20
9.   Henrik Eriksson (LW/C) Stockholm 1 8 5 5 10 1.25 0
10.   Johan Linnander (C) Småland 1/Röd 8 5 5 10 1.25 0
  .                
11.   Marcus Johansson (LW/C) Skåne 8 5 5 10 1.25 41
12.   Alexander Fällström (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
13.   Robert Johansson (LW) Västmanland 8 7 1 8 1.00 14
14.   Joakim Törnqvist (LW) Västerbotten 8 6 2 8 1.00 6 3
15.   Rasmus Ahlholm (RW) Stockholm 1 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
16.   Lucas Sandström (LW/RW) Västmanland 8 5 3 8 1.00 14
17.   Marcus Krüger (C) Stockholm 1 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
18.   Peter Andersson (D) Skåne 8 4 4 8 1.00 22
19.   Marcus Rindestig (C) Västerbotten 8 4 4 8 1.00 16
20.   Jakob Silfverberg (LW/RW) Gästrikland 8 7 0 7 0.88 2
  .                
21.   Anton Gustafsson (C) Värmland 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
22.   Viktor Hertzberg (RW) Värmland 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
23.   Linus Molin (RW) Skåne 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
24.   Filip Cruseman (RW) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
25.   Tim Erixon (D) Västerbotten 8 1 6 7 0.88 20
26.   Jonas Elofsson (C) Halland 5 5 1 6 1.20 0
27.   Fredrik Cedergren (RW) Uppland 5 4 2 6 1.20 36
28.   Joel Norlöv (LW) Skåne 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
29.   Daniel Grönlund (D) Gästrikland 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
30.   Marcus Hurtig (LW) Norrbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
  .                
31.   David Rundblad (D) Västerbotten 8 4 2 6 0.75 8
32.   Henrik Björklund (RW/LW) Värmland 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
33.   Robin Sterner (C/W) Värmland 5 3 3 6 1.20 8
34.   Dennis Pegenius (LW/RW) Göteborg 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
35.   Henrik Thegel (RW) Gästrikland 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
36.   Rasmus Axman (LW) Gästrikland 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
37.   Anton Lander (C/LW) Medelpad 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
38.   Sean-Michel Sunnqvist (D) Medelpad 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
39.   Linus Lindquist (C) Gästrikland 8 1 5 6 0.75 14
40.   Sebastian Wännström (C/W) Gästrikland 8 1 5 6 0.75 10
  .                
41.   Andreas Grönqvist (RW/C) Blekinge 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
42.   Jonathan Johansson (C) Göteborg 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
43.   Kristoffer Johansson (LW) Halland 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
44.   Martin Lönn (C/D) Uppland 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
45.   Markus Sandberg (C) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 2 5 1.00 12
46.   Jonathan Johansson (RW) Ångermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 14
47.   Johannes Tornberg (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 6
48.   Oscar Holst (LW) Småland 1/Röd 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
49.   Anton Svensson (F) Skåne 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
50.   Tim Aronsson (D) Stockholm 1 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
  .                
51.   Adam Eriksson (C) Ångermanland 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
52.   Fredrik Johansson (LW) Ångermanland 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
53.   Jonas Karlsson (LW) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 16
54.   Thom Flodqvist (C/RW) Södermanland 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
55.   Gustav Eriksson (RW) Stockholm 1 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
56.   Tim Bränholm (RW/LW) Göteborg 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
57.   Niklas Åberg (C) Västmanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 20
58.   Philip Kemi (D) Norrbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
59.   Jonas Berglund (C/W) Norrbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
60.   Calle Sundin (LW) Halland 5 1 4 5 1.00 8
  .                
61.   Dennis Rasmussen (C/LW) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
62.   Alexander Urbom (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
63.   Erik Linder (C) Norrbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
64.   Niclas Burström (D) Västerbotten 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
65.   Gustaf Ahlberg (LW) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
66.   Erik Fhürong (RW) Södermanland 5 4 0 4 0.80 16
67.   Johan Persson (RW) Dalarna 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
68.   Jonas Nilsson (C/RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
69.   Christoffer Odljung (LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
70.   Jacob Gustavsson (D) Stockholm 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
  .                
71.   Carl Klingberg (RW) Göteborg 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
72.   Martin Sandgren (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 22
73.   Jesper Larsson (LW) Ångermanland 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
74.   Otto Larsson (C) Västergötland 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
75.   Linus Rundgren (LW) Örebro Län 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
76.   Tobias Nordström (RW) Halland 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
77.   Victor Viklund (LW) Norrbotten 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
78.   Joel Johansson (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
79.   Stefan Söder (RW) Stockholm 1 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
80.   John Dahlgren (RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
  .                
81.   Petter Larsson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
82.   Martin Nilsson (RW) Örebro Län 5 1 3 4 0.80 14
83.   Sebastian Öhlund (C) Örebro Län 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
84.   Robin Syrén (F/D) Örebro Län 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
85.   Maksim Matushkin (D) Västerbotten 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
86.   Jacob Svensson (D) Småland 1/Röd 8 1 3 4 0.50 18
87.   Mattias Lindström (LW/C) Norrbotten 8 1 3 4 0.50 14
88.   Martin Johansson (RW) Västmanland 8 1 3 4 0.50 16
89.   Andreas Lindström (D) Göteborg 8 1 3 4 0.50 16
90.   Joakim Johansson (RW) Uppland 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
  .                
91.   Adam Rundqvist (C) Värmland 5 0 4 4 0.80 14
92.   Anton Rödin (RW) Gästrikland 8 0 4 4 0.50 31
93.   Filip Norman (C) Stockholm 1 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
94.   Viktor Huss (RW) Medelpad 5 3 0 3 0.60 6
95.   Michael Holm (C) Stockholm 2 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
96.   Marcus Thorén (F) Västmanland 8 3 0 3 0.38 0
97.   Patrick Johansson (F) Västergötland 5 2 1 3 0.60 8
98.   Christopher Larsson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
99.   Tobias Björk (RW) Värmland 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
100.   Sebastian Larsson (RW) Södermanland 5 2 1 3 0.60 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Östensson Ångermanland 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Marcus Dahlbom Värmland 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Viktor Åkerlund Uppland 1 1.50 .947
4.   Sebastian Idoff Skåne 8 2.00 .939
5.   Emil Karlsson Västergötland 1 1.50 .933
6.   Gustav Klockby Stockholm 1 1 1.50 .929
7.   Andro Michel Värmland 4 1.88 .924
8.   Niclas Sterling Södermanland 4 1.88 .922
9.   Linus Åhgren Bohuslän/Dal 2 4.50 .919
10.   Niklas Johansson Dalarna 1 1.50 .917
           
11.   Viktor Alm Göteborg 8 2.43 .914
12.   Andreas Byström Ångermanland 4 3.00 .909
13.   Adam Naenfeldt Gästrikland 1 3.00 .909
14.   Tim Sandberg Stockholm 1 7 1.50 .905
15.   Jesper Burnelius Halland 5 4.55 .902
16.   Sebastian Johansson Västergötland 1 1.50 .900
17.   Tobias Salomonsson Medelpad 2 2.66 .900
18.   Dennis Sjöberg Västmanland 3 3.00 .898
19.   Per-Axel Andersson Örebro Län 1 6.00 .897
20.   Victor Grennard Västmanland 5 4.09 .896
           
21.   Erik Hanses Dalarna 3 3.64 .893
22.   Adam Endler Stockholm 2 1 1.50 .890
23.   Jacob Markström Gästrikland 8 3.20 .890
24.   Olle Alvebjörk Medelpad 2 3.83 .886
25.   Anders Nilsson Norrbotten 5 3.90 .886
26.   David Andersson Norrbotten 3 3.50 .881
27.   Johan Hallén Västergötland 3 3.03 .880
28.   Alexander Östergren Småland 1/Röd 7 2.81 .879
29.   Marcus Brodersson Stockholm 2 4 4.18 .879
30.   Anton Olsson Bohuslän/Dal 3 6.00 .878
           
31.   Magnus Persson Hälsingland 3 7.00 .875
32.   Jonathan Svärd Dalarna 2 6.00 .867
33.   Oskar Gadd Medelpad 2 5.73 .865
34.   Gabriel Larsson Västerbotten 6 3.37 .864
35.   Mathias Gräsvik Västerbotten 3 3.24 .854
36.   Nejla Sparrok Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 9.40 .851
37.   Alexander Ungman Hälsingland 1 12.00 .849
38.   Torkel Bäckman Örebro Län 4 4.97 .843
39.   Simon S:t Cyr Uppland 4 5.65 .842
40.   Jonathan Stålenbring Småland 1/Röd 1 3.00 .833
           
41.   Oliver Sjögren Östergötland 4 5.14 .826
42.   Alexander Larsson Vahlman Östergötland 2 3.00 .824
43.   Daniel Svennefelt Gotland 3 8.83 .805
44.   Ulf Draegert Hälsingland 1 13.50 .804
45.   Maximilian Stenmark Södermanland 1 9.00 .769
46.   Rickard Rydén Blekinge 3 9.72 .765
47.   Jonathan Eklund Blekinge 4 12.50 .753
48.   Viktor Hansson Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 11.68 .733
49.   Rasmus Öjefors Gotland 3 13.84 .720
50.   Alexander Millner Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 17.23 .704
           
51.   Jack Åstedt Skåne 1 9.00 .625