Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381143 players
Last added: Roger ProbstFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
DEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sebastian Osterloh (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Dylan Yeo (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Blaine Down (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag René Röthke (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Tobias Wörle (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2008 - 2009 | Germany4 | u19

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Thorsten Gries (C) DEG Metro Stars II 21 26 31 57 2.71 56
2.   Diego Hofland (LW/RW) DEG Metro Stars II 21 16 24 40 1.90 34
3.   Nicolas Turnwald (D) DEG Metro Stars II 39 9 28 37 0.95 18
4.   Artur Tegkaev (F) DEG Metro Stars II 13 11 18 29 2.23 31
5.   Marc Keller (F) SC Langenhagen Jets 28 22 4 26 0.93 6
6.   Christian Gose (C) Iserlohner EC II 17 17 7 24 1.41 38
7.   Francesco Lahmer (D) DEG Metro Stars II 22 5 16 21 0.95 14
8.   Michele Meridian (F) EHC Wolfsburg II 21 9 10 19 0.90 -
9.   Jason Horst (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 23 11 6 17 0.74 18
10.   Tim Schüle (D) DEG Metro Stars II 5 10 6 16 3.20 29
  .                
11.   Daniel Brendle (D/F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 17 5 10 15 0.88 10
12.   Andrei Salzer (F) SC Langenhagen Jets 27 5 10 15 0.56 39
13.   Marvin Moch (F) DEG Metro Stars II 9 9 4 13 1.44 0
14.   Kevin Brings (F) DEG Metro Stars II 22 7 5 12 0.55 10
15.   Daniel Roosen (F) Königsborner JEC 17 5 7 12 0.71 18
16.   Marcel Döscher (LW) Iserlohner EC II 19 5 7 12 0.63 6
17.   Jan Görge (D) EHC Dortmund 22 4 8 12 0.55 12
18.   Marco Pfleger (F) TSV Peißenberg 25 5 6 11 0.44 10
19.   Stefan Schäfer (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 4 4 7 11 2.75 0
20.   Michael Stiegler (D/F) ERV Chemnitz 07 22 4 7 11 0.50 26
  .                
21.   Vadim Kulabukhov (F) Adendorfer EC 24 4 7 11 0.46 4
22.   Leroy Borninkhof (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 17 6 4 10 0.59 4
23.   Arthur Lemmer (F) Iserlohner EC II 3 4 6 10 3.33 2
24.   Felix Schümann (F) DEG Metro Stars II 14 4 6 10 0.71 16
25.   Ernst Findeis (F) ESC Dorfen 34 4 6 10 0.29 24
26.   Karl Neubert (D) Iserlohner EC II 21 2 8 10 0.48 74
27.   Ron Sievers (D/F) totals 18 8 1 9 0.50 6 0
    EC Hannover Pferdeturm Towers 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
    SC Langenhagen Jets 14 5 1 6 0.43 2
28.   Johann Katjuschenko (RW) EV Ravensburg II 14 6 3 9 0.64 16
29.   Jan Schmidt (F/D) FASS Berlin 17 3 6 9 0.53 12
30.   Christian Gries (RW) DEG Metro Stars II 8 2 7 9 1.13 12
  .                
31.   Thomas Heinecke (D) Young Lions Frankfurt II 6 1 8 9 1.50 10
32.   Patrick Hörl (C) EHC 80 Nürnberg 29 1 8 9 0.31 8
33.   Sören Breiter (W) Stuttgart Rebels 10 4 4 8 0.80 2
34.   Kenneth Schnabel (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 20 4 4 8 0.40 22
35.   René Sting (F) Iserlohner EC II 6 3 5 8 1.33 12
36.   Jan Pfennings (F) DEG Metro Stars II 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
37.   Dominik Ballnus (LW) Herner EV 2007 II 21 3 5 8 0.38 16
38.   Eugen Heckel (D/F) Schwenninger ERC II - - - - 0.00 -
39.   Eugen Heckel (D/F) ESC Bad Liebenzell 11 2 6 8 0.73 2
40.   Jan-Hendrik Seelisch (D) FASS Berlin 14 0 8 8 0.57 30
  .                
41.   Dominik Fehr (D/F) EV Ravensburg II 11 5 2 7 0.64 18
42.   Mark Stibitz (F/D) EHC 80 Nürnberg 23 5 2 7 0.30 28
43.   Mark Buchen (F) Hamburger SV 12 4 3 7 0.58 2
44.   André Lenk (F) EHV Schönheide 22 4 3 7 0.32 22
45.   Marc Polter (F) Iserlohner EC II 7 3 4 7 1.00 51
46.   Tobias Stöckhardt (F/D) EC Dinslaken Kobras 19 3 4 7 0.37 16
47.   Marco Meyer (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 21 2 5 7 0.33 2
48.   Klemens Kohlstrunk (D) Iserlohner EC II 21 2 5 7 0.33 64
49.   Philipp Hodul (F) Stuttgart Rebels 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
50.   Paul Kuntz (F/D) EC Bergisch Land 20 4 2 6 0.30 18
  .                
51.   Julian Rudolf (F) ESC Dorfen 32 3 3 6 0.19 16
52.   Timo Wassermeier (D/W) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 20 2 4 6 0.30 6
53.   Kevin Krause (F) ESC Bad Liebenzell 17 1 5 6 0.35 14
54.   Alex Katjuschenko (LW) EV Ravensburg II 11 3 2 5 0.45 49
55.   Danny Reimann (F) EHV Schönheide 23 3 2 5 0.22 4
56.   Johannes Beck (D) EHC 80 Nürnberg 29 3 2 5 0.17 30
57.   Michél Ackers (D) ESC Moskitos Essen 19 1 4 5 0.26 18
58.   Marc Streicher (D) ESV Königsbrunn 21 1 4 5 0.24 20
59.   Daniel Ossowski (F) Adendorfer EC 15 0 5 5 0.33 6
60.   Fabian Bauer (F) Selber Wölfe 19 0 5 5 0.26 4
  .                
61.   Alexander Fischbuch (D) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 21 0 5 5 0.24 12
62.   Stefan Streser (F) Iserlohner EC II 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
63.   Mark Waldhausen (D/F) RT Bad Nauheim II 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
64.   Boris Golubev (D/F) Adendorfer EC 10 2 2 4 0.40 2
65.   Keven Frank (D) Stuttgart Rebels 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
66.   Sören Hauptig (F) ESC Moskitos Essen 13 2 2 4 0.31 4
67.   Philip Brozé (D/F) Iserlohner EC II 15 2 2 4 0.27 18
68.   Alexander Thiel (RW) DEG Metro Stars II 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
69.   Moritz Riebel (F) EV Dingolfing 27 3 0 3 0.11 6
70.   Sven Schlicht (LW) Iserlohner EC II 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
  .                
71.   Tim Riedel (D) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 23 2 1 3 0.13 59
72.   Patrick Senftleben (D) Young Lions Frankfurt II 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
73.   Börge Albers (F) EC Hannover Pferdeturm Towers 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
74.   André Martini (F) EV Ravensburg II 8 1 2 3 0.38 14
75.   Jannik Woidtke (D) DEG Metro Stars II 18 1 2 3 0.17 38
76.   Wayne Gerth (D) Adendorfer EC 18 1 2 3 0.17 12
77.   Sebastian Haupt (F) Hamburger SV 21 1 2 3 0.14 4
78.   Marius Pöpel (D) RT Bad Nauheim II 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
79.   Ruven Bannach (D/F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 11 0 3 3 0.27 14
80.   Alexander Raabe (D) Iserlohner EC II 17 0 3 3 0.18 20
  .                
81.   Nico Jentzsch (F) ECC Preussen Juniors 11 2 0 2 0.18 0
82.   Jörg Müller (F) EV Ravensburg II 12 2 0 2 0.17 36
83.   Roberto Rinke (F) Herner EV 2007 II 13 2 0 2 0.15 2
84.   Eddy Rinke-Leitans (RW) Iserlohner EC II 3 1 1 2 0.67 16
85.   Philipp Methner (F) ERV Chemnitz 07 6 1 1 2 0.33 16
86.   Steven Stanic (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
87.   Eugen Scheffer (D) ECDC Memmingen 12 1 1 2 0.17 2
88.   Maximilian Pohl (D/F) EC Hannover Pferdeturm Towers 18 1 1 2 0.11 16
89.   Nils Heinemann (F) EHC Wolfsburg II 19 1 1 2 0.11 0
90.   Paul Klein (D/F) Black Dragons Erfurt 23 1 1 2 0.09 22
  .                
91.   Volkan Toptaner (F) RSC Darmstadt 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
92.   Sam Verelst (F) DEG Metro Stars II 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
93.   Sebastian Pigache (F/D) Herner EV 2007 II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
94.   Franz Wild (F) Black Dragons Erfurt 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
95.   Alexander Link (F) Neusser EV 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
96.   Kim Neumaier (D) Hamburger SV 4 1 0 1 0.25 12
97.   Jan Heckenberger (LW) EV Ravensburg II 10 1 0 1 0.10 6
98.   Toni Uhlig (RW) ERV Chemnitz 07 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
99.   Pierre Wex (F) Iserlohner EC II 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
100.   Tim Schneider (D/F) Iserlohner EC II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
  .                
101.   Stefan Kaltenborn (F) DEG Metro Stars II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
1217 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Matthias Nemec EV Ravensburg II 13 4.87 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Markus Naumann ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 0.00 -
2.   Jason Kraiss ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 1.51 -
3.   Niklas Treutle EHC 80 Nürnberg 7 3.33 -
4.   Manuel Neubauer TSV Erding 3 4.17 -
5.   Christian Stanik Adendorfer EC 2 6.59 -
6.   Konstantin Mayer EV Dingolfing 1 8.51 -
7.   Florian Binder EV Pfronten 1 15.17 -