Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321475 players | Last added:
Espen Gulliksen
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
3
1
6
7
2. 
flag Nick Dineen (F)
3
5
1
6
3. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
3
5
1
6
4. 
flag Ossi Saarinen (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
3
4
1
5
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | Mini B | G


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dominique Flückiger (F) Rheinfelden U15 11 44 12 56 5.09 30
2.   Raphael Emmenegger (F) Seetal U15 12 20 19 39 3.25 4
3.   Juri Burn (F) Adelboden U15 12 19 12 31 2.58 6
4.   Cédric Kaufmann (F) Adelboden U15 12 19 11 30 2.50 6
5.   Louis-Philippe Finale (F) ZSC III U15 6 16 4 20 3.33 0
6.   Simon Toutsch (F) Zernez U15 9 15 3 18 2.00 12
7.   Marco Germann (F) Adelboden U15 12 15 7 22 1.83 8
8.   Björn Zurbrügg (F) Kandersteg U15 14 15 4 19 1.36 22
9.   Joe Vinals (F) Biel II U15 9 14 2 16 1.78 4
10.   Fabio Hollenstein (C/RW) Frauenfeld II U15 7 12 2 14 2.00 2
  .                
11.   Fabian Bürgin (F) Koppigen U15 14 12 3 15 1.07 22
12.   Severin Augstburger (C) Olten II U15 9 11 7 18 2.00 2
13.   Christian Fehr (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 6 10 2 12 2.00 4
14.   Helder Duarte (F) Olten II U15 11 10 7 17 1.55 4
15.   Jonas Maurer (F) Thun/Dragons III U15 13 10 7 17 1.31 12
16.   Gilles Haudenschild (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 11 9 6 15 1.36 16
17.   Ramon Rychener (D) Thun/Dragons III U15 13 9 8 17 1.31 14
18.   Nikolaj Ehlers (LW/RW) Biel II U15 2 8 4 12 6.00 0
19.   Raphael Prassl (RW) ZSC III U15 2 8 4 12 6.00 0
20.   Rony Spreyermann (F) Rheinfelden U15 3 8 8 16 5.33 0
  .                
21.   Antonio Sette (D) ZSC III U15 3 8 2 10 3.33 0
22.   Florian Schmidlin (F) Laufen U15 8 8 4 12 1.50 20
23.   Samuel Linder (D) Thun/Dragons III U15 9 8 9 17 1.89 8
24.   Fabian Duss (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 4 7 7 14 3.50 4
25.   Emeric Thomet (F) Biel II U15 5 6 5 11 2.20 6
26.   Pascal Brunner (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 7 6 6 12 1.71 6
27.   Justin Cueni (F) Laufen U15 8 6 4 10 1.25 2
28.   Andreas Binkert (F) Aarau II U15 8 6 4 10 1.25 0
29.   Manuel Peterelli (F) Zernez U15 9 6 2 8 0.89 8
30.   Alexander Slongo (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 10 6 6 12 1.20 14
  .                
31.   Marco Lipari (D) Olten II U15 11 6 5 11 1.00 28
32.   Andrej Burn (F) Adelboden U15 12 6 8 14 1.17 2
33.   Joel Gunzenhauser (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 12 6 3 9 0.75 6
34.   Kyrill Buser (D) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 1 5 4 9 9.00 0
35.   Jann Bettinaglio (D) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 2 5 4 9 4.50 0
36.   Luc Nyffenegger (D) Biel II U15 3 5 6 11 3.67 2
37.   Marc Sahli (F) Olten II U15 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
38.   Yves Bader (F) ZSC III U15 3 5 1 6 2.00 4
39.   David Rattaggi (LW) Frauenfeld II U15 3 5 1 6 2.00 6
40.   Michel Kunz (F) ZSC III U15 4 5 6 11 2.75 10
  .                
41.   Jason Borer (F) Laufen U15 4 5 1 6 1.50 2
42.   Sandro Wernli (F) Aarau II U15 5 5 2 7 1.40 2
43.   Lane Pfosi (D) Biel II U15 6 5 7 12 2.00 29
44.   Toni Bättig (F) Seetal U15 12 5 4 9 0.75 6
45.   Andreas Meyer (D) Wohlen/Freiamt U15 14 5 12 17 1.21 2
46.   Iloy Borer (D) Basel/KLH U15 1 4 4 8 8.00 0
47.   Keegan Evangelista (F) Basel/KLH U15 1 4 3 7 7.00 0
48.   Nicola Di Santo (F) Olten II U15 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
49.   Tim Meienberger (F) GC Küsnacht III U15 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
50.   Luca Luchsinger (D) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 6 4 10 14 2.33 2
  .                
51.   Michel Reichlin (F) Aarau II U15 7 4 1 5 0.71 0
52.   Gabriel Schneider (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 10 4 6 10 1.00 0
53.   Reto Andrist (F) Schwarzenburg U15 10 4 4 8 0.80 6
54.   Pascal Lüthi (D) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
55.   Denis Malgin (C) Biel II U15 2 3 5 8 4.00 0
56.   Eric Cederbaum (F) Basel/KLH U15 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
57.   Marvin Alena (D) ZSC III U15 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
58.   Stephan Hermkes (D) Basel/KLH U15 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
59.   Marcel Illien (LW) Frauenfeld II U15 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
60.   Daniel Gysi (D) Laufen U15 7 3 6 9 1.29 18
  .                
61.   Gil Marti (D) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
62.   Pascal Hostettler (F) Frauenfeld II U15 7 3 2 5 0.71 4
63.   Marco Gyger (F) Thun/Dragons III U15 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
64.   Miro Zryd (D) Adelboden U15 11 3 13 16 1.45 6
65.   Samuel Schürch (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 12 3 2 5 0.42 20
66.   Valentin Kiser (F) ZSC III U15 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
67.   Yanneck Kumli (RW) Aarau II U15 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
68.   Yves Förderreuther (LW) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
69.   Thierry Borner (F) Biel II U15 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
70.   Fabio Arnold (LW) ZSC III U15 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
  .                
71.   Dario Hubmann (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
72.   Yves Morand (F) Olten II U15 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
73.   Pascal Zumbühl (RW) ZSC III U15 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
74.   Thomas Hofer (D) GC Küsnacht III U15 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
75.   Yannick Lerch (LW) Koppigen U15 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
76.   Jan Güdel (F) Rheinfelden U15 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
77.   Tim Dubois (D) Biel II U15 4 2 6 8 2.00 0
78.   Marco Wernli (F) Rheinfelden U15 4 2 4 6 1.50 4
79.   Jaromir Fritz (F) Basel/KLH U15 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
80.   Joël Péteut (F) Biel II U15 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
  .                
81.   Cornel Fehlmann (F) Frauenfeld II U15 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
82.   Daniel Keller (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
83.   Joël Frommlet (F) Biel II U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
84.   Michael Kohler (D) Koppigen U15 11 2 3 5 0.45 4
85.   Fabian Willen (F) Adelboden U15 12 2 11 13 1.08 4
86.   Michel Zimmermann (D) Schwarzenburg U15 12 2 2 4 0.33 4
87.   Loris Beyeler (F) Schwarzenburg U15 12 2 0 2 0.17 2
88.   Benjamin Sera (F) Basel/KLH U15 12 2 0 2 0.17 14
89.   Tobias Hiltpold (F) Biel II U15 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
90.   Michael Farner (D) Koppigen U15 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
  .                
91.   Koen Wolters (D) Rheinfelden U15 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
92.   Dominik Müller (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U15 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
93.   Lukas Tomes (F) ZSC III U15 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
94.   Marco Frei (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
95.   Noel Gander (D) ZSC III U15 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
96.   André Müller (F) ZSC III U15 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
97.   Ben Meyer (D) Aarau II U15 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
98.   Eduard Stohwasser (D) Rheinfelden U15 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
99.   Oliver Lüthi (F) Illnau-Effretikon II U15 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
100.   Ben Fopma (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 2 1 0 1 0.50 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Michel Aeschlimann Biel II U15 9 -
2.   Flavio Müller Koppigen U15 3 -
3.   Sandro Wehrli Aarau II U15 3 -
4.   Nathan Latscha Laufen U15 3 -
5.   Ruben Neuschwander Laufen U15 2 -
6.   Kevin Liechti Koppigen U15 1 -
7.   Sven Tschan Zunzgen-Sissach U15 1 -