Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381176 players
Last added: Dave StengrimFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NLB
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Raphael Prassl (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Dario Burgener (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Paul Barbezat (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Maxime Montandon (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Kyllian Guyenet (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | Belarus | o30

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 49 32 37 69 1.41 59 34
2.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 48 14 34 48 1.00 46 12
3.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Sokol Kiev 35 18 25 43 1.23 48 14
4.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Yunost Minsk 49 13 30 43 0.88 18 29
5.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 50 17 25 42 0.84 24 2
6.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 52 19 19 38 0.73 28 -15
7.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) Keramin Minsk - - - - 0.00 -
8.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 18 19 37 0.76 54 2
9.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) totals 42 15 21 36 0.86 12 22
    Keramin Minsk 26 9 14 23 0.88 6 17
    Shakhter Soligorsk 16 6 7 13 0.81 6 5
10.   Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 42 15 21 36 0.86 38 11
  .                
11.   Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 44 15 21 36 0.82 38 -1
12.   Oleg Leontyev (D) totals 46 8 26 34 0.74 95 21
    Yunost Minsk 36 7 22 29 0.81 93 23
    Metallurg Zhlobin 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 -2
13.   Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 52 8 26 34 0.65 68 0
14.   Alexander Medvedev (D) Neman Grodno 52 13 20 33 0.63 74 12
15.   Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Sokol Kiev 29 11 21 32 1.10 58 18
16.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 45 11 21 32 0.71 36 14
17.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 10 21 31 0.63 22 -5
18.   Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 50 13 17 30 0.60 68 -2
19.   Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 37 8 22 30 0.81 26 -2
20.   Roman Romanenko (F) totals 36 16 13 29 0.81 18 14
    Yunost Minsk 30 12 11 23 0.77 14 13
  .                
    Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 1
  .                
21.   Roman Malov (F) Sokol Kiev 38 20 8 28 0.74 22 22
22.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Keramin Minsk 39 13 15 28 0.72 54 11
23.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) Neman Grodno 31 13 14 27 0.87 18 -2
24.   Sergei Kolyubakin (F) HK Brest 44 17 9 26 0.59 44 -12
25.   Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 27 7 19 26 0.96 16 20
26.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) totals 38 7 19 26 0.68 18 4
    Shakhter Soligorsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 0
    Yunost Minsk 30 5 14 19 0.63 8 4
27.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) Sokol Kiev 48 5 21 26 0.54 141 21
28.   Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 24 11 14 25 1.04 68 16
29.   Andrei Rashchinsky (F) HK Brest 41 11 13 24 0.59 32 -8
30.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) Shinnik Bobruysk 46 9 15 24 0.52 18 2
  .                
31.   Viktor Shariton (F) Shinnik Bobruysk 52 9 15 24 0.46 56 -12
32.   Dmitri Mikhailov (F) Shinnik Bobruysk 49 10 13 23 0.47 20 -12
33.   Oleg Krikunenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 7 16 23 0.46 92 -8
34.   Yuri Navarenko (D) totals 48 6 17 23 0.48 91 10
    HK Vitebsk 27 5 15 20 0.74 65 6
    Sokol Kiev 21 1 2 3 0.14 26 4
35.   Andri Sriubko (D) Sokol Kiev 47 10 12 22 0.47 76 21
36.   Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 49 4 18 22 0.45 48 -2
37.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) HK Gomel 43 3 19 22 0.51 119 -10
38.   Kirill Dvurechensky (C) HK Brest 48 6 15 21 0.44 20 -14
39.   Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 8 12 20 0.40 46 -8
40.   Yevgeni Letov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 52 5 15 20 0.38 84 -5
  .                
41.   Dmitri Yakushin (D) HK Gomel 45 2 18 20 0.44 110 10
42.   Dmitri Rudak (F) HK Gomel 35 9 10 19 0.54 20 9
43.   Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 45 8 11 19 0.42 40 -1
44.   Vladimir Kopat (D) HK Gomel 34 4 15 19 0.56 50 3
45.   Olexander Matvichuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 35 6 12 18 0.51 71 13
46.   Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 40 4 14 18 0.45 42 29
47.   Roman Salnikov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 51 4 14 18 0.35 89 20
48.   Vitali Tomilin (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 37 8 9 17 0.46 14 7
49.   Alexei Plotnikov (D) Keramin Minsk 50 7 10 17 0.34 26 12
50.   Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) HK Brest 35 4 13 17 0.49 30 -9
  .                
51.   Vadim Averkin (C) Sokol Kiev 18 12 4 16 0.89 6 2
52.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 38 6 10 16 0.42 8 2
53.   Oleg Blagoy (D) totals 50 4 12 16 0.32 54 -4
    Sokol Kiev 21 3 2 5 0.24 14 4
    Neman Grodno 29 1 10 11 0.38 40 -8
54.   Dmitri Sayapin (D/C) Neman Grodno 47 4 11 15 0.32 40 1
55.   Eduards Ivanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 39 2 12 14 0.36 46 3
56.   Alexei Vinokurov (F) HK Vitebsk 42 7 6 13 0.31 32 -10
57.   Vitali Valuy (LW) totals 29 6 7 13 0.45 10 7
    Yunost Minsk 23 4 5 9 0.39 8 7
    Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 0
58.   Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Yunost Minsk 44 6 7 13 0.30 67 10
59.   Sergei Kiselev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 23 4 9 13 0.57 4 -9
60.   Dmitri Khramchenko (D) Shinnik Bobruysk 30 3 10 13 0.43 16 -9
  .                
61.   Yuri Gunko (D) Sokol Kiev 30 2 11 13 0.43 40 4
62.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk 15 7 5 12 0.80 4 6
63.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) totals 21 2 10 12 0.57 18 5
    Shakhter Soligorsk 11 1 8 9 0.82 18 3
    Yunost Minsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 0 2
64.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 27 6 5 11 0.41 8 -5
65.   Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 48 6 5 11 0.23 48 0
66.   Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Vitebsk 47 1 10 11 0.23 52 -3
67.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 45 6 4 10 0.22 8 -5
68.   Vadim Novitsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 42 4 6 10 0.24 22 9
69.   Sergei Klishin (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 37 2 8 10 0.27 36 -16
70.   Alexei Deniskin (D) Yunost Minsk 42 2 8 10 0.24 38 22
  .                
71.   Dmitri Kalachyov (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin 48 4 5 9 0.19 18 -3
72.   Dmytro Tolkunov (D) totals 29 3 6 9 0.31 12 9
    Sokol Kiev 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 2
    Yunost Minsk 22 2 4 6 0.27 4 7
73.   Ondrei Lupandin (D) Neman Grodno 40 3 6 9 0.23 57 2
74.   Artyom Ostroushko (D) Yunost Minsk 30 2 7 9 0.30 22 17
75.   Vladimir Pereverzev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 2 7 9 0.18 36 -17
76.   Ruslan Bezchasny (F) Sokol Kiev 21 4 4 8 0.38 10 4
77.   Vladimir Svito (F) HK Brest 40 4 4 8 0.20 26 -21
78.   Vladimir Svito (F) Shakhter Soligorsk - - - - 0.00 -
79.   Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 27 3 5 8 0.30 44 -18
80.   Maxim Yakovlev (F) Neman Grodno - - - - 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) Sokol Kiev 21 5 2 7 0.33 22 2
82.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Sokol Kiev 20 3 4 7 0.35 10 11
83.   Alexander Volchkov (C) Keramin Minsk 12 2 4 6 0.50 4 -1
84.   Pavel Tolstik (D) HK Vitebsk 43 4 1 5 0.12 38 -16
85.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) HK Gomel 9 3 2 5 0.56 12 1
86.   Alexei Titovets (F) Shinnik Bobruysk 41 0 5 5 0.12 82 -13
87.   Vasili Smirnov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
88.   Pavel Mikulchik (D) HK Brest 35 1 2 3 0.09 50 -12
89.   Georgi Chirkov (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 45 0 3 3 0.07 36 -9
90.   Ruslan Belyi (F) HK Vitebsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 12 2
  .                
91.   Roman Tsvetkov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 22 1 1 2 0.09 10 -3
92.   Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
93.   Alexander Makritsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
94.   Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
447 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 39 1.55 .938
2.   Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 20 1.88 .927
3.   Mika Oksa Shakhter Soligorsk 26 1.91 .926
4.   Arunas Aleinikovas Metallurg Zhlobin 35 2.32 .923
5.   Konstantin Simchuk Sokol Kiev 26 2.21 .918
6.   Dmitri Karpikov HK Gomel 19 2.10 .914
7.   Andrei Tsaryov Keramin Minsk 24 2.55 .914
8.   Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 44 2.37 .912
9.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 14 4.32 .882
10.   Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 32 3.29 .879
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Tsaryov Neman Grodno 7 1.87 .920
2.   Sergejs Naumovs Dinamo Juniors Riga 1 4.93 .903
3.   Dmitri Baskov HK Brest 1 4.00 .840