Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325717 players | Last added:
Hannes Vill
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
16
6
15
21
2. 
flag Frederik Storm (F)
17
8
10
18
3. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
17
8
9
17
4. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
16
7
10
17
5. 
flag Lukas Bengtsson (D)
16
4
13
17
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | Russia3 | GAA

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 43 20 64 84 1.95 40
2.   Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Molot Perm 46 42 24 66 1.43 18
3.   Nikita Kozlov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 60 32 34 66 1.10 78
4.   Albert Kildeyev (F) Yurmaty Salavat 64 21 45 66 1.03 -
5.   Alexei Makeyev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 48 36 27 63 1.31 20
6.   Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 59 38 24 62 1.05 40
7.   Zakhar Oschinsky (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 73 28 34 62 0.85 62
8.   Valeri Konev (C/LW) totals 58 27 34 61 1.05 16 0
    Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 12 5 7 12 1.00 2
    Kedr Novouralsk 46 22 27 49 1.07 14
9.   Nikolai Shveykin (C) CSK VVS Samara-2 58 38 22 60 1.03 50
10.   Alexei Yefimov (LW) Krylia Stolitsi 49 28 32 60 1.22 60
  .                
11.   Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara-2 62 21 39 60 0.97 53
12.   Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 53 19 40 59 1.11 36
13.   Roman Romanov (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 48 27 30 57 1.19 62
14.   Yevgeni Chernov (F) Altay Barnaul 54 23 33 56 1.04 34
15.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 66 24 31 55 0.83 -
16.   Ruslan Shaykhulov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 81 14 41 55 0.68 44
17.   Igor Ushakov (F) Krylia Stolitsi 49 15 39 54 1.10 10
18.   Vladislav Solomonchak (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 46 33 20 53 1.15 10
19.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 51 30 23 53 1.04 30 42
20.   Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 45 28 25 53 1.18 34
  .                
21.   Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 55 26 27 53 0.96 73
22.   Alexander Gorshkov (F) Gazovik Univer 45 23 30 53 1.18 28
23.   Rinat Shamsullin (F) HK Chelny 59 24 28 52 0.88 50
24.   Sergei Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 47 20 32 52 1.11 30
25.   Andrei Penner (F) Gazovik Univer 46 25 26 51 1.11 81
26.   Yuri Zhdanov (F) totals 54 25 26 51 0.94 16 25
    Kristall Elektrostal 37 19 17 36 0.97 16 25
    HK Vladimir 17 6 9 15 0.88 -
27.   Artur Abiyev (F) Yurmaty Salavat 64 26 23 49 0.77 -
28.   Vasili Chistokletov (C) Kristall Elektrostal 44 19 30 49 1.11 51 35
29.   Sergei Bochkaryov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 50 30 18 48 0.96 36
30.   Pavel Tkachenko (F) HK Vladimir 45 29 18 47 1.04 -
  .                
31.   Andrei Nogin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 73 24 22 46 0.63 94
32.   Ravil Poyashev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 81 16 30 46 0.57 42
33.   Alexander Andrusovich (RW) Kristall Berdsk 42 28 16 44 1.05 24
34.   Sergei Vins (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 47 21 23 44 0.94 42
35.   Valentin Lidvanov (F) HK Tambov - 28 15 43 0.00 -
36.   Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 60 18 24 42 0.70 94
37.   Alexei Savinov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 66 17 25 42 0.64 58
38.   Dmitri Bordukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 63 16 26 42 0.67 -
39.   Grigori Tukhtarov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 48 13 29 42 0.88 44 18
40.   Alexander Chicherov (F) Molot Perm 48 12 30 42 0.88 38
  .                
41.   Andrei Kondrashov (C) HK Vladimir 46 15 26 41 0.89 -
42.   Sergei Ryabukhin (LW) CSK VVS Samara-2 56 12 29 41 0.73 56
43.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 63 19 21 40 0.63 74
44.   Alexander Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 45 23 16 39 0.87 36
45.   Ildar Syundyukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 57 16 23 39 0.68 -
46.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 46 15 24 39 0.85 34
47.   Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 45 14 25 39 0.87 32
48.   Alexander Samarin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 40 13 26 39 0.98 24
49.   Andrei Kasatkin (F) Krylia Stolitsi 30 23 15 38 1.27 26
50.   Alexander Chernikov (C) Buran Voronezh 48 21 17 38 0.79 48 7
  .                
51.   Timur Barabanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 79 21 17 38 0.48 20
52.   Vyacheslav Simonov (F) HK Tambov - 20 18 38 0.00 -
53.   Pavel Medvedev (C) Dizel Penza-2 33 16 22 38 1.15 48
54.   Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 56 15 23 38 0.68 20
55.   Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 48 7 31 38 0.79 108
56.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Tambov - 20 17 37 0.00 -
57.   Dmitri Petryuk (F) Yurmaty Salavat 57 20 17 37 0.65 -
58.   Mikhail Kostolomov (F) Gazovik Univer 45 16 21 37 0.82 22
59.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Yurmaty Salavat 52 15 22 37 0.71 -
60.   Ivan Nikitin (F) HK Chelny 47 25 11 36 0.77 12
  .                
61.   Roman Sidorov (F) Gazovik Univer 41 19 16 35 0.85 26
62.   Viktor Shilov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 19 16 35 0.81 64 18
63.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 44 17 18 35 0.80 92
64.   Vyacheslav Kozub (F) Gazovik Univer 48 12 23 35 0.73 28
65.   Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 46 11 24 35 0.76 36 7
66.   Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 66 22 12 34 0.52 48
67.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW) Krylia Stolitsi 45 21 13 34 0.76 55
68.   Denis Guryev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 46 18 16 34 0.74 19
69.   Sergei Arkadiev (F) Kristall Elektrostal 48 18 16 34 0.71 24 21
70.   Lenar Mansurov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 67 17 17 34 0.51 44
  .                
71.   Ilgiz Mavzyutov (F) HK Chelny 48 14 20 34 0.71 22
72.   Sergei Nefyodov (C) Dizel Penza-2 66 9 25 34 0.52 36
73.   Alexander Usachev (F) Altay Barnaul 53 21 12 33 0.62 24
74.   Roman Voronkin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 18 15 33 0.75 63
75.   Dmitri Bukin (F) HK Vladimir 45 18 15 33 0.73 -
76.   Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Molot Perm 48 17 16 33 0.69 40
77.   Maxim Kuznetsov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 47 16 17 33 0.70 72 18
78.   Ilya Akhmetov (C) Gazovik Univer 48 16 17 33 0.69 28
79.   Anton Kostyuk (C) HK Chelny 64 12 21 33 0.52 53
80.   Nikita Ivanov (F) Krylia Stolitsi 35 10 23 33 0.94 48
  .                
81.   Sergei Galkin (D) Kedr Novouralsk 48 4 29 33 0.69 54
82.   Andrei Martynov (F) totals 43 23 9 32 0.74 22 4
    HK Ryazan-2 17 14 4 18 1.06 12
    Kristall Elektrostal 26 9 5 14 0.54 10 4
83.   Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 56 18 14 32 0.57 58
84.   Nikita Panasenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 45 17 15 32 0.71 16
85.   Eduard Simonov (F) Gazovik Univer 46 14 18 32 0.70 35
86.   Andrei Zakharov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 48 14 18 32 0.67 26 8
87.   Vladislav Bastylev (F) HK Chelny 59 12 20 32 0.54 74
88.   Pavel Popravka (LW) Kristall Berdsk 33 17 14 31 0.94 16
89.   Alexei Shkotov (RW) Kristall Elektrostal 15 15 16 31 2.07 18 28
90.   Sergei Lukin (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 48 15 16 31 0.65 32
  .                
91.   Mikhail Abdulkadirov (LW) Yurmaty Salavat 65 15 16 31 0.48 -
92.   Andrei Shorikov (LW) HK Vladimir 47 14 17 31 0.66 -
93.   Andrei Mazhugin (F) Yermak Angarsk-2 55 14 17 31 0.56 60
94.   Denis Vasilenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 46 13 18 31 0.67 30
95.   Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 35 10 21 31 0.89 40
96.   Vladislav Korneyev (D) Yurmaty Salavat 41 10 21 31 0.76 -
97.   Pavel Zyatkov (F) totals 52 9 22 31 0.60 36 0
    Gazovik Univer 32 5 14 19 0.59 16
    Dizel Penza-2 20 4 8 12 0.60 20
98.   Maxim Veryovkin (D) Molot Perm 42 7 24 31 0.74 64
99.   Pavel Bazeyev (LW) CSK VVS Samara-2 68 18 12 30 0.44 28
100.   Artur Fairuzov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 57 17 13 30 0.53 42


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Shiryayev Yurmaty Salavat 17 1.47 -
2.   Denis Motoshin Yurmaty Salavat 39 1.54 -
3.   Ilya Popov Gazovik Univer 13 1.62 -
4.   Alexander Chugunov Yurmaty Salavat 29 1.72 -
5.   Yevgeni Kiselyov HK Vladimir 14 2.07 -
6.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 37 2.11 -
7.   Oleg Nazarenko Kristall Elektrostal 52 2.24 .906
8.   Pavel Bolsunovsky HK Chelny 20 2.25 -
9.   Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 34 2.38 -
10.   Alexander Artemyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 24 2.54 -
           
11.   Alexei Batalov Metallurg Mednogorsk 10 2.55 -
12.   Konstantin Boldakov HK Chelny 43 2.56 -
13.   Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 31 2.74 -
14.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 41 2.76 -
15.   Leonid Monetchikov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 22 2.82 -
16.   Roman Cherepov Molot Perm 13 2.92 -
17.   Gennadi Troshkin Krylia Stolitsi 20 3.02 .911
18.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Stolitsi 16 3.03 .884
19.   Alexander Semenchev Dizel Penza-2 18 3.06 -
20.   Viktor Tkachyov Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 18 3.11 -
           
21.   Viktor Tkachyov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 11 3.36 -
22.   Arturas Kuzmicius Dizel Penza-2 26 3.47 -
23.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 25 3.52 -
24.   Boris Novichenkov Krylia Stolitsi 11 3.92 .834
25.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Stolitsi 10 3.99 .848
26.   Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 15 4.27 -
27.   Oleg Kapitulin HK Ryazan-2 17 6.65 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Malkov Gazovik Univer 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Pavel Larin Kristall Elektrostal 1 0.00 -
3.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 2 0.50 -
4.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 1 1.00 -
5.   Viktor Dolgushin Kedr Novouralsk 3 1.33 -
6.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Univer 6 2.00 -
7.   Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Univer 2 2.00 -
8.   Ilya Gutsevich Dizel Penza-2 8 2.12 -
9.   Konstantin Yeremkin Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 4 2.25 -
10.   Pyotr Dyakonov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 2.42 -
           
11.   Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Mednogorsk 2 2.56 -
12.   Sergei Zubkov Kristall Elektrostal 8 2.62 0.843
13.   Yaroslav Proskurin Dizel Penza-2 8 2.65 -
14.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza-2 3 2.67 -
15.   Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 8 2.70 -
16.   Maxim Chazov Molot Perm 7 2.86 -
17.   Roman Cherepov Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 7 3.00 -
18.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 3.00 -
19.   Svyatoslav Volkov Dizel Penza-2 6 3.38 -
20.   Alexei Gubarev HK Chelny 5 3.40 -
           
21.   Roman Tyabin HK Chelny 2 3.50 -
22.   Yuri Nikolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 9 3.89 -
23.   Danila Mokshantsev Dizel Penza-2 6 4.47 -
24.   Stanislav Tkachenko Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 5.57 -
25.   Denis Ponomaryov Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 6 5.67 -